Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Mon Mar 29 - Thu Apr 1          
14:30 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club v Durham
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Sat Apr 3 - Mon Apr 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Cambridge MCCU v Surrey
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Sat Apr 3 - Mon Apr 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Oxford MCCU v Northamptonshire
The Parks, Oxford
Sat Apr 3 - Mon Apr 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Derbyshire v Loughborough MCCU
County Ground, Derby
Sat Apr 3 - Mon Apr 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Durham MCCU v Lancashire
The Racecourse, Durham University Grounds, Durham
Fri Apr 9 - Mon Apr 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Apr 9 - Mon Apr 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Sussex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Apr 9 - Mon Apr 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Northamptonshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Apr 9 - Mon Apr 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Derbyshire
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Apr 9 - Mon Apr 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Yorkshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Apr 9 - Sun Apr 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sat Apr 10 - Mon Apr 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Durham MCCU v Nottinghamshire
The Racecourse, Durham University Grounds, Durham
Sat Apr 10 - Mon Apr 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Kent v Loughborough MCCU
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu Apr 15 - Sun Apr 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Derby
Thu Apr 15 - Sun Apr 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Essex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Thu Apr 15 - Sun Apr 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Warwickshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu Apr 15 - Sun Apr 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Glamorgan
Lord's, London
Thu Apr 15 - Sat Apr 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Oxford MCCU v Hampshire
The Parks, Oxford
Thu Apr 15 - Sun Apr 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Sussex v Surrey
County Ground, Hove
Thu Apr 15 - Sun Apr 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Somerset
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Apr 15 - Sat Apr 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Bristol
Thu Apr 15 - Sat Apr 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Kent
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Apr 21 - Fri Apr 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Cambridge MCCU v Leicestershire
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Wed Apr 21 - Sat Apr 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Derby
Wed Apr 21 - Sat Apr 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Hampshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Apr 21 - Sat Apr 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Yorkshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Apr 21 - Sat Apr 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Middlesex
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Apr 21 - Sat Apr 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Worcestershire
Whitgift School, Croydon
Wed Apr 21 - Fri Apr 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Essex v Lancashire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Apr 21 - Fri Apr 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Sussex
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Apr 21 - Fri Apr 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Somerset
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Surrey v Lancashire
Whitgift School, Croydon
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Worcestershire v Sussex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Essex v Yorkshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Gloucestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Northamptonshire v Middlesex
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Durham v Hampshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Kent v Warwickshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Apr 27 - Fri Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Kent
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue Apr 27 - Fri Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Gloucestershire
Lord's, London
Tue Apr 27 - Fri Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Apr 27 - Fri Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Essex
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Apr 27 - Fri Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Hampshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Apr 27 - Fri Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
Tue Apr 27 - Thu Apr 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Sussex v Leicestershire
County Ground, Hove
Tue Apr 27 - Wed Apr 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun May 2 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Lancashire v Glamorgan
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun May 2 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Surrey v Unicorns
Kennington Oval, London
Sun May 2 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Middlesex v Essex
Lord's, London
Sun May 2 (30 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Sun May 2 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Hampshire v Nottinghamshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun May 2 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Kent v Durham
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun May 2 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Warwickshire v Leicestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon May 3 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Lancashire v Somerset
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon May 3 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Sussex v Unicorns
County Ground, Hove
Mon May 3 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Worcestershire v Surrey
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon May 3 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Derbyshire v Essex
Highfield, Leek
Mon May 3 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Leicestershire v Durham
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue May 4 - Fri May 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Nottinghamshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue May 4 - Fri May 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Warwickshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue May 4 - Fri May 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Somerset
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue May 4 - Fri May 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Worcestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue May 4 - Thu May 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Gloucestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Tue May 4 - Thu May 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Essex
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Wed May 5 - Fri May 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Durham MCCU v Durham
The Racecourse, Durham University Grounds, Durham
Wed May 5 - Sat May 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Fri May 7 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sat May 8 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Nottinghamshire v Kent
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 9 - Tue May 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Surrey v Bangladeshis
Kennington Oval, London
Sun May 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Glamorgan v Worcestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun May 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Somerset v Unicorns
County Ground, Taunton
Sun May 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Sussex v Lancashire
County Ground, Hove
Sun May 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Essex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun May 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Yorkshire v Derbyshire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun May 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Warwickshire v Durham
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon May 10 - Thu May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Essex v Kent
County Ground, Chelmsford
Mon May 10 - Thu May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Northamptonshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Mon May 10 - Thu May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Bristol
Mon May 10 - Thu May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon May 10 - Thu May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon May 10 - Wed May 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Yorkshire v Loughborough MCCU
Headingley, Leeds
Mon May 10 - Wed May 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Derbyshire
Lord's, London
Wed May 12 - Fri May 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Cambridge MCCU v Sussex
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Fri May 14 - Sun May 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Essex v Bangladeshis
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri May 14 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Middlesex v Gloucestershire
Lord's, London
Fri May 14 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Hampshire v Warwickshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat May 15 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Somerset v Sussex
County Ground, Taunton
Sat May 15 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Yorkshire v Netherlands
Headingley, Leeds
Sun May 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Unicorns v Glamorgan
Dean Park, Bournemouth
Sun May 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Worcestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun May 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Middlesex v Netherlands
Lord's, London
Sun May 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Leicestershire v Scotland
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun May 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Nottinghamshire v Hampshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Warwickshire v Kent
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon May 17 - Thu May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Mon May 17 - Thu May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Durham
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon May 17 - Thu May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon May 17 - Thu May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Yorkshire
County Ground, Taunton
Mon May 17 - Thu May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Middlesex
Kennington Oval, London
Mon May 17 - Thu May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Lancashire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon May 17 - Thu May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue May 18 - Thu May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Sussex
County Ground, Northampton
Wed May 19 - Fri May 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
England Lions v Bangladeshis
County Ground, Derby
Fri May 21 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Glamorgan v Surrey
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sat May 22 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Warwickshire v Hampshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun May 23 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Durham v Leicestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun May 23 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Lancashire v Surrey
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun May 23 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Somerset v Worcestershire
Recreation Ground, Bath
Sun May 23 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Unicorns v Sussex
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Sun May 23 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Bristol
Mon May 24 - Thu May 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Derby
Mon May 24 - Thu May 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Yorkshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon May 24 - Thu May 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Essex
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon May 24 - Thu May 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Surrey
County Ground, Northampton
Mon May 24 - Thu May 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Sussex v Worcestershire
County Ground, Hove
Mon May 24 - Tue May 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Kent
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon May 24 - Wed May 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Glamorgan
Grace Road, Leicester
Mon May 24 - Wed May 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Warwickshire
County Ground, Taunton
Tue May 25 - Thu May 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Oxford MCCU v Middlesex
The Parks, Oxford
Thu May 27 - Mon May 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Test - England v Bangladesh
Lord's, London
Sat May 29 - Tue Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Surrey
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sat May 29 - Tue Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Middlesex
Grace Road, Leicester
Sat May 29 - Tue Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Essex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sat May 29 - Tue Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Durham
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sat May 29 - Tue Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sat May 29 - Tue Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Lancashire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun May 30 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Derbyshire v Netherlands
County Ground, Derby
Sun May 30 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Hampshire v Scotland
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon May 31 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Northamptonshire v Netherlands
County Ground, Northampton
Mon May 31 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Kent v Scotland
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Jun 1 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Sussex v Somerset
County Ground, Hove
Wed Jun 2 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Jun 2 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Essex v Kent
County Ground, Chelmsford
Thu Jun 3 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Thu Jun 3 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Yorkshire v Derbyshire
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Jun 3 (20 ovs)          
18:15 local | 17:15 GMT
13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Middlesex v Sussex
Lord's, London
Thu Jun 3 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jun 4 - Sun Jun 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
2nd Test - England v Bangladesh
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jun 4 - Mon Jun 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jun 4 - Mon Jun 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Nottinghamshire
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
Fri Jun 4 - Mon Jun 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Northamptonshire
Lord's, London
Fri Jun 4 - Sun Jun 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Leicestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 4 - Sun Jun 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Somerset
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jun 4 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Worcestershire v Yorkshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jun 4 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jun 4 (20 ovs)          
18:40 local | 17:40 GMT
13:40 EDT | 12:40 CDT | 10:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sat Jun 5 - Tue Jun 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Sussex
County Ground, Derby
Sat Jun 5 - Mon Jun 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Glamorgan v West Indies A
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sat Jun 5 - Mon Jun 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Yorkshire v India A
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Jun 6 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Durham v Worcestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Jun 8 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Surrey v Gloucestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Jun 8 (20 ovs)          
18:50 local | 17:50 GMT
13:50 EDT | 12:50 CDT | 10:50 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Jun 8 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 18:15 GMT
14:15 EDT | 13:15 CDT | 11:15 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Glamorgan v Hampshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Jun 9 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Lancashire v Northamptonshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Jun 9 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Kent v Sussex
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
Wed Jun 9 (20 ovs)          
18:15 local | 17:15 GMT
13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Middlesex v Somerset
Lord's, London
Wed Jun 9 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Derbyshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Derby
Thu Jun 10 - Sun Jun 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
India A v West Indies A
Grace Road, Leicester
Thu Jun 10 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Jun 10 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Thu Jun 10 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Surrey v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 11 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Lancashire v Leicestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jun 11 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Warwickshire v Durham
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jun 11 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Gloucestershire v Sussex
Archdeacon Meadow, Gloucester
Fri Jun 11 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Kent v Middlesex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Jun 11 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jun 11 (20 ovs)          
18:50 local | 17:50 GMT
13:50 EDT | 12:50 CDT | 10:50 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jun 11 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Essex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Jun 11 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Hampshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Jun 12 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Somerset v Surrey
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jun 13 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Glamorgan v Sussex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun Jun 13 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Derbyshire v Durham
County Ground, Derby
Sun Jun 13 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jun 13 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Warwickshire v Lancashire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jun 13 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Jun 13 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Gloucestershire v Kent
Archdeacon Meadow, Gloucester
Sun Jun 13 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Hampshire v Surrey
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Jun 13 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Middlesex v Essex
Lord's, London
Mon Jun 14 (20 ovs)
18:10 local | 17:10 GMT
13:10 EDT | 12:10 CDT | 10:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Durham v Leicestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Jun 15 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Middlesex v Glamorgan
Old Deer Park, Richmond
Tue Jun 15 (20 ovs)          
18:10 local | 17:10 GMT
13:10 EDT | 12:10 CDT | 10:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Jun 16 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jun 16 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Somerset v Essex
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Jun 16 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Sussex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Hove
Thu Jun 17 - Sun Jun 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
India A v West Indies A
Whitgift School, Croydon
Thu Jun 17 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Yorkshire v Lancashire
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Jun 17 (20 ovs)          
18:15 local | 17:15 GMT
13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Middlesex v Surrey
Lord's, London
Thu Jun 17 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jun 18 (20 ovs)
16:00 local | 15:00 GMT
11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 18 (20 ovs)
16:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Somerset v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jun 18 (20 ovs)
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Worcestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jun 18 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jun 18 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jun 18 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Sussex v Hampshire
County Ground, Hove
Sat Jun 19 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Middlesex v Australians
Lord's, London
Sat Jun 19 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Gloucestershire v Hampshire
County Ground, Bristol
Sat Jun 19 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Glamorgan v Essex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun Jun 20 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jun 20 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Lancashire v Warwickshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jun 20 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jun 20 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Surrey v Sussex
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Jun 20 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Leicestershire v Yorkshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jun 20 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Kent v Somerset
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
Mon Jun 21 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Derbyshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Derby
Tue Jun 22 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
1st ODI - England v Australia
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue Jun 22 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue Jun 22 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Yorkshire v Worcestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Tue Jun 22 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Surrey v Hampshire
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Jun 22 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Jun 23 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Gloucestershire v Essex
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Jun 23 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Kent v Surrey
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
Wed Jun 23 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Warwickshire v Leicestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jun 23 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Sussex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Hove
Thu Jun 24 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
2nd ODI - England v Australia
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Jun 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Jun 24 (20 ovs)          
18:15 local | 17:15 GMT
13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Middlesex v Kent
Lord's, London
Fri Jun 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Leicestershire v Lancashire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jun 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Warwickshire v Derbyshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jun 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jun 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Somerset v Sussex
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jun 25 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jun 25 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Hampshire v Gloucestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jun 25 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Essex v Surrey
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sat Jun 26 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Glamorgan v Middlesex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sat Jun 26 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Northamptonshire v Durham
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jun 27 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
3rd ODI - England v Australia
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jun 27 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jun 27 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Yorkshire v Leicestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Jun 27 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Jun 27 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Worcestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Gloucestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Jun 27 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Sussex v Kent
County Ground, Hove
Mon Jun 28 - Wed Jun 30
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Kent v Pakistanis
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon Jun 28 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
India A v West Indies A
County Ground, Northampton
Mon Jun 28 - Thu Jul 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Surrey
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Mon Jun 28 - Thu Jul 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Warwickshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon Jun 28 - Thu Jul 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Jun 28 - Wed Jun 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, Bristol
Mon Jun 28 - Wed Jun 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon Jun 28 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Jun 29 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
England Lions v West Indies A
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Jun 29 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Essex v Sussex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Jun 30 (50 ovs)          
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
4th ODI - England v Australia
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Jul 1 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
England Lions v India A
Grace Road, Leicester
Thu Jul 1 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Hampshire v Glamorgan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jul 2 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
India A v West Indies A
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jul 2 (20 ovs)
17:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Essex v Pakistanis
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Jul 2 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Derbyshire v Leicestershire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Fri Jul 2 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Jul 2 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jul 2 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Durham v Warwickshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jul 2 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Surrey v Somerset
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jul 2 (20 ovs)          
18:50 local | 17:50 GMT
13:50 EDT | 12:50 CDT | 10:50 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jul 2 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Sat Jul 3 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
5th ODI - England v Australia
Lord's, London
Sat Jul 3 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Sussex v Bangladeshis
County Ground, Hove
Sat Jul 3 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Northamptonshire v Pakistanis
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jul 4 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
England Lions v West Indies A
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jul 4 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Sun Jul 4 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jul 4 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Jul 4 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Somerset v Middlesex
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jul 4 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Surrey v Glamorgan
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Jul 4 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Yorkshire v Warwickshire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Jul 4 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Kent v Gloucestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon Jul 5 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Middlesex v Bangladeshis
Lord's, London
Mon Jul 5 - Thu Jul 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Warwickshire
Headingley, Leeds
Mon Jul 5 - Wed Jul 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Essex v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Mon Jul 5 - Wed Jul 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon Jul 5 - Wed Jul 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Northampton
Mon Jul 5 (20 ovs)
17:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
1st T20I - Australia v Pakistan
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon Jul 5 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Lancashire v Worcestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue Jul 6 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
England Lions v India A
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Jul 6 - Fri Jul 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Varsity Match - Oxford University v Cambridge University
The Parks, Oxford
Tue Jul 6 (20 ovs)
17:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
2nd T20I - Australia v Pakistan
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jul 7 - Fri Jul 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Sussex v Gloucestershire
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Wed Jul 7 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Leicestershire v Worcestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Thu Jul 8 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
Final - England Lions v India A
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Thu Jul 8 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Lancashire v West Indies A
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu Jul 8 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
1st ODI - England v Bangladesh
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Jul 8 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Surrey v Middlesex
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jul 9 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Worcestershire v Durham
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jul 9 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Kent v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jul 9 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Somerset v Hampshire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jul 9 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jul 9 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Glamorgan v Surrey
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jul 9 (20 ovs)          
18:50 local | 17:50 GMT
13:50 EDT | 12:50 CDT | 10:50 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sat Jul 10 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
2nd ODI - England v Bangladesh
County Ground, Bristol
Sat Jul 10 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Middlesex v Hampshire
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Sun Jul 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Lancashire v Derbyshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jul 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jul 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Worcestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jul 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Middlesex v Gloucestershire
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Sun Jul 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Sussex v Surrey
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Sun Jul 11 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Essex v Somerset
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Jul 11 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Kent v Glamorgan
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon Jul 12 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
3rd ODI - England v Bangladesh
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Jul 13 - Fri Jul 16
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
1st Test - Australia v Pakistan
Lord's, London
Wed Jul 14 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Jul 14 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Warwickshire v Yorkshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jul 14 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Durham v Derbyshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Jul 14 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 18:15 GMT
14:15 EDT | 13:15 CDT | 11:15 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Jul 15 (20 ovs)          
18:10 local | 17:10 GMT
13:10 EDT | 12:10 CDT | 10:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Jul 15 (20 ovs)          
18:40 local | 17:40 GMT
13:40 EDT | 12:40 CDT | 10:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Northamptonshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Northampton
Thu Jul 15 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Essex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Jul 16 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Leicestershire v Durham
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jul 16 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Gloucestershire v Somerset
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jul 16 (15 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Warwickshire v Worcestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jul 16 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Glamorgan v Kent
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jul 16 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jul 16 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Hampshire v Middlesex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jul 16 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Sussex v Essex
County Ground, Hove
Sat Jul 17 (20 ovs)          
18:10 local | 17:10 GMT
13:10 EDT | 12:10 CDT | 10:10 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jul 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Derbyshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Derby
Sun Jul 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Durham v Northamptonshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jul 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Leicestershire v Warwickshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jul 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jul 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Jul 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Gloucestershire v Surrey
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Jul 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Somerset v Kent
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jul 18 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
South Group - Hampshire v Sussex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon Jul 19 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Sussex v Worcestershire
County Ground, Hove
Tue Jul 20 - Fri Jul 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Jul 20 - Fri Jul 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Essex v Yorkshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Jul 20 - Fri Jul 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Kent
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Jul 20 - Thu Jul 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Northamptonshire
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Jul 20 - Thu Jul 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Jul 20 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Derbyshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Derby
Wed Jul 21 - Sat Jul 24
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
2nd Test - Australia v Pakistan
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Jul 21 - Sat Jul 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Derby
Wed Jul 21 - Sat Jul 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Leicestershire
St Helen's, Swansea
Wed Jul 21 - Sat Jul 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Sussex
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Sat Jul 24 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Lancashire v Unicorns
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Glamorgan v Sussex
St Helen's, Swansea
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Surrey v Somerset
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Unicorns v Worcestershire
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Middlesex v Yorkshire
Lord's, London
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Northamptonshire v Essex
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Leicestershire v Warwickshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Mon Jul 26 (20 ovs)
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
Quarter-Final - Warwickshire v Hampshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon Jul 26 (20 ovs)
19:25 local | 18:25 GMT
14:25 EDT | 13:25 CDT | 11:25 PDT
Friends Provident t20
Quarter-Final - Nottinghamshire v Sussex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Jul 27 (20 ovs)
16:50 local | 15:50 GMT
11:50 EDT | 10:50 CDT | 08:50 PDT
Friends Provident t20
Quarter-Final - Somerset v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Jul 27 (20 ovs)
19:40 local | 18:40 GMT
14:40 EDT | 13:40 CDT | 11:40 PDT
Friends Provident t20
Quarter-Final - Essex v Lancashire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Thu Jul 29 - Sun Aug 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Test - England v Pakistan
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Jul 29 - Sun Aug 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Lancashire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Jul 29 - Sun Aug 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Essex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu Jul 29 - Sat Jul 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Sussex
Grace Road, Leicester
Thu Jul 29 - Sat Jul 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Surrey
Lord's, London
Thu Jul 29 - Sat Jul 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Taunton
Thu Jul 29 - Sat Jul 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Thu Jul 29 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Gloucestershire v Yorkshire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Fri Jul 30 - Sun Aug 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
College Ground, Cheltenham
Tue Aug 3 - Fri Aug 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Durham
May's Bounty, Basingstoke
Tue Aug 3 - Fri Aug 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Somerset
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Aug 3 - Fri Aug 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Aug 3 - Fri Aug 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
Headingley, Leeds
Tue Aug 3 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Lancashire v Sussex
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Aug 4 - Sat Aug 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Worcestershire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Wed Aug 4 - Fri Aug 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Essex v Warwickshire
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
Wed Aug 4 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Surrey v Glamorgan
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Aug 5 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Middlesex v Northamptonshire
Lord's, London
Fri Aug 6 - Mon Aug 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
2nd Test - England v Pakistan
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Hampshire v Durham
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Glamorgan v Lancashire
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Surrey v Sussex
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Unicorns v Somerset
The Maer Ground, Exmouth
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Derbyshire v Yorkshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Essex v Northamptonshire
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Gloucestershire v Middlesex
College Ground, Cheltenham
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Kent v Leicestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Nottinghamshire v Scotland
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon Aug 9 - Thu Aug 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Mon Aug 9 - Thu Aug 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Worcestershire
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
Mon Aug 9 - Thu Aug 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Aug 9 - Thu Aug 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Leicestershire
Lord's, London
Mon Aug 9 - Thu Aug 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Hampshire
County Ground, Taunton
Mon Aug 9 - Thu Aug 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Sussex
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
Wed Aug 11 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Yorkshire v Gloucestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Aug 12 (40 ovs)          
16:10 local | 15:10 GMT
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sat Aug 14 (20 ovs)
11:30 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Friends Provident t20
1st Semi-Final - Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Aug 14 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Friends Provident t20
2nd Semi-Final - Nottinghamshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Aug 14 (20 ovs)          
19:25 local | 18:25 GMT
14:25 EDT | 13:25 CDT | 11:25 PDT
Friends Provident t20
Final - Hampshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon Aug 16 - Thu Aug 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon Aug 16 - Thu Aug 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Middlesex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Mon Aug 16 - Thu Aug 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Surrey
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon Aug 16 - Wed Aug 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Mon Aug 16 - Tue Aug 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon Aug 16 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Somerset v Lancashire
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Aug 17 (35 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Hampshire v Leicestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Aug 18 - Sat Aug 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
3rd Test - England v Pakistan
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Aug 18 - Sat Aug 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Lancashire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Aug 18 - Fri Aug 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Essex v Somerset
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
Wed Aug 18 - Fri Aug 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Sussex v Derbyshire
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
Fri Aug 20 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Glamorgan v Unicorns
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Sussex v Somerset
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Unicorns v Surrey
Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Worcestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Essex v Derbyshire
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Yorkshire v Middlesex
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Durham v Warwickshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Kent v Nottinghamshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon Aug 23 - Thu Aug 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Hampshire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Mon Aug 23 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Gloucestershire v Essex
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Aug 24 - Fri Aug 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Surrey
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Aug 24 - Fri Aug 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Aug 24 - Fri Aug 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Durham
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Aug 24 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Derbyshire v Middlesex
County Ground, Derby
Wed Aug 25 - Sat Aug 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Middlesex
County Ground, Derby
Wed Aug 25 - Sat Aug 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Essex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Aug 25 - Sat Aug 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Aug 25 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Sussex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Hove
Thu Aug 26 - Sun Aug 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
4th Test - England v Pakistan
Lord's, London
Fri Aug 27 - Mon Aug 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Sussex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Hove
Sun Aug 29 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Somerset v Surrey
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Aug 29 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Worcestershire v Unicorns
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Aug 29 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Essex v Netherlands
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Aug 29 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Durham v Scotland
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Aug 29 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Aug 29 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Unicorns v Lancashire
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Worcestershire v Somerset
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Derby
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Leicestershire v Kent
Grace Road, Leicester
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Gloucestershire v Netherlands
County Ground, Bristol
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Warwickshire v Scotland
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Aug 31 - Fri Sep 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Aug 31 - Fri Sep 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Hampshire
Aigburth, Liverpool
Tue Aug 31 - Wed Sep 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Aug 31 - Thu Sep 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Kent
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Aug 31 (40 ovs)          
16:10 local | 15:10 GMT
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Sep 1 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Surrey v Worcestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Sep 2 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Somerset v Pakistanis
County Ground, Taunton
Thu Sep 2 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Lancashire v Worcestershire
Aigburth, Liverpool
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group A - Sussex v Surrey
County Ground, Hove
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Middlesex v Derbyshire
Lord's, London
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group B - Yorkshire v Essex
Headingley, Leeds
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Durham v Kent
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Leicestershire v Hampshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Group C - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Sep 5 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
1st T20I - England v Pakistan
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Sep 7 - Fri Sep 10
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Sep 7 - Fri Sep 10
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Sep 7 - Fri Sep 10
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Worcestershire
Lord's, London
Tue Sep 7 - Fri Sep 10
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Glamorgan
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Sep 7 - Fri Sep 10
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Essex v Durham
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Sep 7 - Thu Sep 9
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Sep 7 - Thu Sep 9
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Lancashire
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Sep 7 - Thu Sep 9
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Sussex v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Hove
Tue Sep 7 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
2nd T20I - England v Pakistan
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Sep 10 (50 ovs)
10:15 local | 09:15 GMT
05:15 EDT | 04:15 CDT | 02:15 PDT
1st ODI - England v Pakistan
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sat Sep 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Semi-Final - Somerset v Essex
County Ground, Taunton
Sat Sep 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Semi-Final - Yorkshire v Warwickshire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Sun Sep 12 (50 ovs)
10:15 local | 09:15 GMT
05:15 EDT | 04:15 CDT | 02:15 PDT
2nd ODI - England v Pakistan
Headingley, Leeds
Mon Sep 13 - Thu Sep 16
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Somerset
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon Sep 13 - Thu Sep 16
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Derbyshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Mon Sep 13 - Thu Sep 16
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Surrey
County Ground, Bristol
Mon Sep 13 - Thu Sep 16
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Warwickshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon Sep 13 - Thu Sep 16
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Nottinghamshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Sep 13 - Thu Sep 16
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Mon Sep 13 - Thu Sep 16
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Sussex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon Sep 13 - Thu Sep 16
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Kent
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Sep 17 (50 ovs)          
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
3rd ODI - England v Pakistan
Kennington Oval, London
Sat Sep 18 (40 ovs)          
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Clydesdale Bank 40
Final - Somerset v Warwickshire
Lord's, London
Mon Sep 20 (50 ovs)          
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
4th ODI - England v Pakistan
Lord's, London
Wed Sep 22 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
5th ODI - England v Pakistan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days