Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Tue Apr 8 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
 
Mon Apr 14 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Tue Apr 22 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Thu Apr 24 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Thu Apr 24 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Unicorns
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Apr 28 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Warwickshire 2nd XI
London Road, High Wycombe
N/A
 
Mon Apr 28 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Tue Apr 29 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Alvaston and Boulton Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Apr 29 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Wed Apr 30 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Mon May 5 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Ivanhoe Cricket Club, Kirby Muxloe
N/A
 
Tue May 6 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Thu May 15 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Lancot Park, Dunstable
N/A
 
Mon May 19 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Haddon Field, Middlewich
N/A
 
Thu May 22 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Mon May 26 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Mon May 26 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Lancot Park, Dunstable
N/A
 
Thu May 29 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Ashford Road, Eastbourne
N/A
 
Fri May 30 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester
N/A
 
Mon Jun 2 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
N/A
 
Mon Jun 2 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Mon Jun 2 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Unicorns v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Marlins, Long Marston
N/A
 
Tue Jun 3 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Unicorns v Kent 2nd XI
Marlins, Long Marston
N/A
 
Mon Jun 9 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Kenilworth Wardens Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 9 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Centre Vale, Todmorden
N/A
 
Mon Jun 9 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Fri Jun 13 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Old Deer Park, Richmond
N/A
 
Mon Jun 16 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Mon Jun 16 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Pudsey Congs Cricket Club, Britannia Ground, Pudsey
N/A
 
Mon Jun 16 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Mon Jun 16 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
The Grange, Ticknall
N/A
 
Tue Jun 17 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Leicestershire 2nd XI
London Road, High Wycombe
N/A
 
Tue Jun 17 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Unicorns
Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
N/A
 
Tue Jun 17 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Wed Jun 18 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Unicorns v Middlesex 2nd XI
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden
N/A
 
Thu Jun 19 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Mon Jun 23 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Durham 2nd XI
Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
N/A
 
Mon Jun 23 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Worksop College Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 23 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Mon Jun 23 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Jun 23 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Thu Jun 26 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking
N/A
 
Mon Jun 30 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Acklam Park, Middlesbrough
N/A
 
Mon Jun 30 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Westhoughton Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 30 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
 
Mon Jun 30 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Mon Jun 30 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
The Ship Field, Alveston
N/A
 
Tue Jul 1 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Jul 1 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Unicorns
Reigate Priory Cricket Club Ground, Reigate
N/A
 
Thu Jul 3 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Barrow Turn, Swarkestone
N/A
 
Mon Jul 7 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Ombersley Cricket Club, Ombersley
N/A
 
Mon Jul 7 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Mon Jul 7 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
The Copper Yard, Denby Village
N/A
 
Mon Jul 7 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Thu Jul 10 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Thu Jul 10 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Unicorns v Sussex 2nd XI
Vicarage Hill, East Challow
N/A
 
Fri Jul 11 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Unicorns
Lansdown Cricket Club Ground, Combe Park, Bath
N/A
 
Mon Jul 14 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Mon Jul 14 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
 
Mon Jul 14 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Stamford Bridge Cricket Club, Stamford Bridge
N/A
 
Mon Jul 14 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
N/A
 
Mon Jul 14 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
West Lodge Park, Desborough
N/A
 
Mon Jul 21 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Parkgate, Neston
N/A
 
Mon Jul 21 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Walmley Cricket Club Ground, Sutton Coldfield
N/A
 
Tue Jul 22 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Marske Cricket Club Ground, Marske-by-the-Sea
N/A
 
Thu Jul 24 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
 
Thu Jul 24 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Unicorns v Somerset 2nd XI
The Fortfield, Sidmouth
N/A
 
Fri Jul 25 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Bromsgrove Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jul 25 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Coggeshall Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jul 25 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Mon Jul 28 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth
N/A
 
Tue Jul 29 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Jul 29 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Brandon Lane, Brandon
N/A
 
Thu Jul 31 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames
N/A
 
Mon Aug 4 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
N/A
 
Mon Aug 4 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Kenilworth Wardens Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Aug 4 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Shaw Lane, Barnsley
N/A
 
Mon Aug 4 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Aug 5 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
 
Thu Aug 7 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Fri Aug 8 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Charterhouse School, Godalming
N/A
 
Mon Aug 11 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Mon Aug 11 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Grangefield Road, Stockton-on-Tees
N/A
 
Mon Aug 11 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
N/A
 
Mon Aug 11 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Star Stile, Halstead
N/A
 
Mon Aug 11 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Thu Aug 14 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Thu Aug 14 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Mon Aug 18 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Aigburth, Liverpool
N/A
 
Mon Aug 18 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Aug 26 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Semi-Final - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Aug 26 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Semi-Final - Sussex 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Mon Sep 8 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Final - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tournament Results
Leics 2nd XI v Lancs 2nd XI at Leicester - Sep 8, 2014
Leics 2nd XI won by 168 runs
Leics 2nd XI v Middx 2nd XI at Leicester - Aug 26, 2014
Leics 2nd XI won by 5 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Sussx 2nd XI v Lancs 2nd XI at Horsham - Aug 26, 2014
Lancs 2nd XI won by 7 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Hants 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI at Southampton - Aug 18, 2014
Essex 2nd XI won by 48 runs (D/L method)
Lancs 2nd XI v MCC YC at Liverpool - Aug 18, 2014
Lancs 2nd XI won by 65 runs
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days