Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Thu Apr 9 - Sun Apr 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club v Durham
Lord's, London
Sat Apr 11 - Mon Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Cambridge UCCE v Yorkshire
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Sat Apr 11 - Mon Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Durham UCCE v Lancashire
The Racecourse, Durham University Grounds, Durham
Sat Apr 11 - Mon Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Oxford UCCE v Worcestershire
The Parks, Oxford
Sat Apr 11 - Mon Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Leicestershire v Loughborough UCCE
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Apr 15 - Fri Apr 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Cambridge UCCE v Sussex
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Wed Apr 15 - Fri Apr 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Durham UCCE v Durham
The Racecourse, Durham University Grounds, Durham
Wed Apr 15 - Sat Apr 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Derbyshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Apr 15 - Fri Apr 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Kent v Loughborough UCCE
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Apr 15 - Sat Apr 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Northamptonshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Apr 15 - Fri Apr 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Oxford UCCE v Glamorgan
The Parks, Oxford
Wed Apr 15 - Sat Apr 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Gloucestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Apr 15 - Fri Apr 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Worcestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Apr 15 - Sat Apr 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Warwickshire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Apr 19 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Hampshire v Worcestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Apr 19 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Apr 19 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Essex v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Apr 19 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Apr 19 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Lancashire v Glamorgan
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Apr 19 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Warwickshire v Somerset
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Apr 19 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Gloucestershire v Sussex
County Ground, Bristol
Mon Apr 20 - Wed Apr 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Leicestershire v West Indians
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Apr 21 - Fri Apr 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Northamptonshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Apr 21 - Fri Apr 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Apr 21 - Fri Apr 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Lancashire
County Ground, Hove
Tue Apr 21 - Thu Apr 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Essex
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Apr 22 - Sat Apr 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Surrey
County Ground, Derby
Wed Apr 22 - Sat Apr 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Apr 22 - Sat Apr 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Glamorgan
Lord's, London
Wed Apr 22 - Sat Apr 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Hampshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sat Apr 25 - Mon Apr 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Essex v West Indians
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Apr 26 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Leicestershire v Hampshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Apr 26 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Somerset v Kent
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Apr 26 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Gloucestershire v Surrey
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Apr 26 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Yorkshire v Sussex
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Apr 26 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Derbyshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Derby
Sun Apr 26 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Northamptonshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Apr 26 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Middlesex v Scotland
Lord's, London
Tue Apr 28 - Fri May 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Derbyshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Apr 28 - Fri May 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Leicestershire
John Walker's Ground, Southgate
Tue Apr 28 - Fri May 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Durham
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Apr 28 - Fri May 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Worcestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Tue Apr 28 - Fri May 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Apr 29 - Sat May 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Kent
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Apr 29 - Sat May 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Sussex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Apr 29 - Sat May 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Nottinghamshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu Apr 30 - Sat May 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
England Lions v West Indians
County Ground, Derby
Sun May 3 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Hampshire v Leicestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun May 3 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Ireland
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 3 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Yorkshire v Gloucestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun May 3 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Essex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun May 3 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Middlesex v Kent
John Walker's Ground, Southgate
Sun May 3 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Warwickshire v Scotland
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun May 3 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Durham v Surrey
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun May 3 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Lancashire v Derbyshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon May 4 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Leicestershire v Ireland
Grace Road, Leicester
Mon May 4 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon May 4 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Kent v Scotland
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon May 4 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Somerset v Middlesex
Recreation Ground, Bath
Mon May 4 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Yorkshire v Surrey
Headingley, Leeds
Mon May 4 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Derbyshire v Essex
County Ground, Derby
Mon May 4 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Northamptonshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Northampton
Mon May 4 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Durham v Sussex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed May 6 - Fri May 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Test - England v West Indies
Lord's, London
Wed May 6 - Sat May 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Bristol
Wed May 6 - Fri May 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Hampshire v Loughborough UCCE
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed May 6 - Sat May 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Glamorgan
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed May 6 - Sat May 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Essex
County Ground, Northampton
Wed May 6 - Sat May 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Somerset
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed May 6 - Sat May 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Middlesex
Kennington Oval, London
Wed May 6 - Sat May 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Durham
County Ground, Hove
Wed May 6 - Sat May 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Yorkshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed May 6 - Fri May 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun May 10 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 10 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Kent v Warwickshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun May 10 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Essex v Lancashire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun May 10 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun May 10 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Sussex v Surrey
County Ground, Hove
Sun May 10 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Gloucestershire v Durham
County Ground, Bristol
Mon May 11 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Kent v Middlesex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon May 11 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Somerset v Scotland
County Ground, Taunton
Mon May 11 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Gloucestershire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Bristol
Mon May 11 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Sussex v Durham
County Ground, Hove
Tue May 12 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Hampshire v Nottinghamshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue May 12 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Worcestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue May 12 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Warwickshire v Middlesex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue May 12 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Lancashire v Northamptonshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue May 12 (50 ovs)          
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Glamorgan v Essex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed May 13 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Surrey v Gloucestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Wed May 13 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
Wed May 13 (50 ovs)          
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Derbyshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Derby
Thu May 14 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Worcestershire v Hampshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Thu May 14 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Somerset v Warwickshire
County Ground, Taunton
Thu May 14 - Mon May 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
2nd Test - England v West Indies
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri May 15 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Surrey v Durham
Kennington Oval, London
Fri May 15 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Sussex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Hove
Fri May 15 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Derby
Fri May 15 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Glamorgan v Lancashire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sat May 16 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Leicestershire v Worcestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sat May 16 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Kent v Somerset
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun May 17 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Northamptonshire v Essex
County Ground, Northampton
Sun May 17 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Middlesex v Somerset
Lord's, London
Mon May 18 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Sussex v Yorkshire
County Ground, Hove
Mon May 18 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Middlesex v Warwickshire
Lord's, London
Mon May 18 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Hampshire v Ireland
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon May 18 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Essex v Derbyshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue May 19 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue May 19 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Surrey v Sussex
Kennington Oval, London
Tue May 19 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Glamorgan v Northamptonshire
St Helen's, Swansea
Wed May 20 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Hampshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed May 20 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group A - Worcestershire v Ireland
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed May 20 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group B - Warwickshire v Kent
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed May 20 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Surrey v Yorkshire
Kennington Oval, London
Wed May 20 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Glamorgan v Derbyshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed May 20 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group D - Lancashire v Essex
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed May 20 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Group C - Durham v Gloucestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Thu May 21 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
1st ODI - England v West Indies
Headingley, Leeds
Sat May 23 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Quarter-Final - Hampshire v Middlesex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat May 23 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Quarter-Final - Somerset v Sussex
County Ground, Taunton
Sat May 23 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Quarter-Final - Lancashire v Essex
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun May 24 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
2nd ODI - England v West Indies
County Ground, Bristol
Mon May 25 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
Mon May 25 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon May 25 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Yorkshire v Leicestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Mon May 25 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Hampshire v Sussex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon May 25 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Middlesex v Surrey
Lord's, London
Mon May 25 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Worcestershire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon May 25 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Kent v Essex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon May 25 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue May 26 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
3rd ODI - England v West Indies
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue May 26 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue May 26 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Durham v Derbyshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue May 26 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Surrey v Sussex
Kennington Oval, London
Wed May 27 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Somerset v Warwickshire
County Ground, Taunton
Wed May 27 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Surrey v Hampshire
Kennington Oval, London
Wed May 27 (20 ovs)          
18:45 local | 17:45 GMT
13:45 EDT | 12:45 CDT | 10:45 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Middlesex v Kent
Lord's, London
Wed May 27 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu May 28 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu May 28 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Thu May 28 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Sussex v Essex
County Ground, Hove
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Northamptonshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Northampton
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Somerset v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Warwickshire v Worcestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Kent v Middlesex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Yorkshire v Lancashire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Durham v Leicestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Derby
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Essex v Surrey
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Sussex v Hampshire
County Ground, Hove
Sat May 30 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sat May 30 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Glamorgan v Warwickshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun May 31 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Derbyshire v Yorkshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Sun May 31 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun May 31 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Hampshire v Surrey
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun May 31 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Leicestershire v Lancashire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun May 31 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon Jun 1 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Gloucestershire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Bristol
Mon Jun 1 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
Mon Jun 1 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon Jun 1 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Essex v Kent
County Ground, Chelmsford
Mon Jun 1 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Tue Jun 2 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Lancashire v Derbyshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue Jun 2 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
Tue Jun 2 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Middlesex v Hampshire
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Wed Jun 3 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Jun 3 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Worcestershire v Somerset
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Jun 3 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Jun 3 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Essex v Sussex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Thu Jun 4 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Glamorgan v Worcestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Jun 4 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Northamptonshire v Somerset
County Ground, Northampton
Thu Jun 4 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Warwickshire v Gloucestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Thu Jun 4 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu Jun 4 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Jun 4 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Derbyshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Derby
Thu Jun 4 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Jun 4 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Sussex v Kent
County Ground, Hove
Fri Jun 5 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
1st Match, Group B - England v Netherlands
Lord's, London
Sat Jun 6 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
2nd Match, Group D - New Zealand v Scotland
Kennington Oval, London
Sat Jun 6 - Tue Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Gloucestershire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Sat Jun 6 - Tue Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sat Jun 6 - Tue Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Surrey
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sat Jun 6 - Tue Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Somerset
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sat Jun 6 - Tue Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Kent
Grace Road, Leicester
Sat Jun 6 - Tue Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sat Jun 6 - Tue Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Sussex
Headingley, Leeds
Sat Jun 6 - Mon Jun 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Hampshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sat Jun 6 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
3rd Match, Group C - Australia v West Indies
Kennington Oval, London
Sat Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
4th Match, Group A - Bangladesh v India
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jun 7 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
5th Match, Group D - Scotland v South Africa
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Jun 7 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
6th Match, Group B - England v Pakistan
Kennington Oval, London
Mon Jun 8 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
7th Match, Group A - Bangladesh v Ireland
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon Jun 8 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
8th Match, Group C - Australia v Sri Lanka
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Jun 9 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
9th Match, Group B - Netherlands v Pakistan
Lord's, London
Tue Jun 9 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
10th Match, Group D - New Zealand v South Africa
Lord's, London
Wed Jun 10 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
11th Match, Group C - Sri Lanka v West Indies
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Jun 10 (20 ovs)          
18:20 local | 17:20 GMT
13:20 EDT | 12:20 CDT | 10:20 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
12th Match, Group A - India v Ireland
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Jun 11 - Sat Jun 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Cambridge UCCE v Essex
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Thu Jun 11 - Sun Jun 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Derby
Thu Jun 11 - Sat Jun 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Durham UCCE v Warwickshire
The Racecourse, Durham University Grounds, Durham
Thu Jun 11 - Sun Jun 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Nottinghamshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Jun 11 - Sun Jun 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Surrey
County Ground, Northampton
Thu Jun 11 - Sun Jun 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Sussex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Thu Jun 11 - Sun Jun 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Somerset
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Jun 11 - Sat Jun 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Thu Jun 11 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
13th Match, Group F - Ireland v New Zealand
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Jun 11 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
14th Match, Group E - England v South Africa
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jun 12 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
15th Match, Group F - Pakistan v Sri Lanka
Lord's, London
Fri Jun 12 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
16th Match, Group E - India v West Indies
Lord's, London
Sat Jun 13 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
17th Match, Group E - South Africa v West Indies
Kennington Oval, London
Sat Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
18th Match, Group F - New Zealand v Pakistan
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Jun 14 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
19th Match, Group F - Ireland v Sri Lanka
Lord's, London
Sun Jun 14 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
20th Match, Group E - England v India
Lord's, London
Mon Jun 15 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
21st Match, Group F - Ireland v Pakistan
Kennington Oval, London
Mon Jun 15 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
22nd Match, Group E - England v West Indies
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Jun 16 - Fri Jun 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Northamptonshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Jun 16 - Fri Jun 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Essex
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
Tue Jun 16 - Fri Jun 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Surrey
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Jun 16 - Fri Jun 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Somerset
County Ground, Hove
Tue Jun 16 - Fri Jun 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Durham
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Jun 16 - Fri Jun 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Yorkshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Jun 16 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Quarter-Final - Gloucestershire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Jun 16 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
23rd Match, Group F - New Zealand v Sri Lanka
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Jun 16 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
24th Match, Group E - India v South Africa
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Jun 17 - Sat Jun 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Hampshire
Aigburth, Liverpool
Thu Jun 18 - Sat Jun 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Oxford UCCE v Nottinghamshire
The Parks, Oxford
Thu Jun 18 - Sat Jun 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, Bristol
Thu Jun 18 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
1st Semi-Final - Pakistan v South Africa
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jun 19 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
2nd Semi-Final - Sri Lanka v West Indies
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Jun 21 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
ICC World Twenty20
Final - Pakistan v Sri Lanka
Lord's, London
Mon Jun 22 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Gloucestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Bristol
Mon Jun 22 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Lancashire v Leicestershire
Aigburth, Liverpool
Mon Jun 22 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Kent v Hampshire
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
Mon Jun 22 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon Jun 22 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Mon Jun 22 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Sussex v Surrey
County Ground, Hove
Tue Jun 23 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Jun 23 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Somerset v Worcestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Jun 23 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Warwickshire v Glamorgan
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Jun 23 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Derbyshire v Durham
County Ground, Derby
Tue Jun 23 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Hampshire v Middlesex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Jun 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Jun 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Jun 24 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Worcestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Jun 24 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Thu Jun 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Somerset v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Taunton
Thu Jun 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Surrey v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Jun 25 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Derbyshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Worcestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Leicestershire v Yorkshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Middlesex v Essex
Lord's, London
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Gloucestershire v Somerset
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Glamorgan v Northamptonshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Jun 27 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Surrey v Middlesex
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Jun 28 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Jun 28 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jun 28 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Warwickshire v Somerset
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jun 28 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Leicestershire v Durham
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jun 28 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jun 28 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Yorkshire v Derbyshire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Jun 28 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Middlesex v Sussex
Lord's, London
Sun Jun 28 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Kent v Surrey
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
Sun Jun 28 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Jun 30 - Fri Jul 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Derby
Tue Jun 30 - Fri Jul 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Worcestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Jun 30 - Fri Jul 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Surrey
Lord's, London
Tue Jun 30 - Fri Jul 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Jun 30 - Fri Jul 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Yorkshire
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Jun 30 - Fri Jul 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Gloucestershire
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
Wed Jul 1 - Fri Jul 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
England XI v Warwickshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jul 1 - Sat Jul 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
England Lions v Australians
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jul 5 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
1st Semi-Final - Lancashire v Hampshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jul 5 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - Sussex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Hove
Mon Jul 6 (20 ovs)          
16:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
British Asian Cup
Middlesex v Rajasthan Royals
Lord's, London
Tue Jul 7 - Fri Jul 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Jul 7 - Fri Jul 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Jul 7 - Fri Jul 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Sussex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Jul 7 - Fri Jul 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Varsity Match - Cambridge University v Oxford University
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Wed Jul 8 - Sun Jul 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Test - England v Australia
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jul 10 - Mon Jul 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Hampshire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jul 10 - Mon Jul 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jul 10 - Mon Jul 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jul 10 - Sun Jul 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Worcestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jul 10 - Sun Jul 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Middlesex
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jul 12 - Wed Jul 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Mon Jul 13 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Essex v Sussex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Jul 14 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Warwickshire v Middlesex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jul 15 - Sat Jul 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Kent
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Jul 15 - Sat Jul 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Jul 15 - Sat Jul 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Essex
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
Wed Jul 15 - Sat Jul 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Hampshire
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Wed Jul 15 - Sat Jul 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Lancashire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jul 15 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Worcestershire v Yorkshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Thu Jul 16 - Mon Jul 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
2nd Test - England v Australia
Lord's, London
Fri Jul 17 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Gloucestershire v Worcestershire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Fri Jul 17 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Derby
Sun Jul 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Lancashire v Derbyshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jul 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Northamptonshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jul 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Nottinghamshire v Somerset
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jul 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Surrey v Middlesex
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
Sun Jul 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Sussex v Hampshire
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Sun Jul 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Yorkshire v Durham
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Sun Jul 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Gloucestershire v Essex
College Ground, Cheltenham
Sun Jul 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Warwickshire v Glamorgan
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon Jul 20 - Wed Jul 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Tue Jul 21 - Fri Jul 24
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Warwickshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue Jul 21 - Fri Jul 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Essex
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Jul 21 - Fri Jul 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Somerset
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Jul 21 - Fri Jul 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Tue Jul 21 - Fri Jul 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Middlesex
County Ground, Derby
Tue Jul 21 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Glamorgan v Kent
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Jul 22 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Lancashire v Surrey
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jul 24 - Sun Jul 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Northamptonshire v Australians
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jul 24 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Gloucestershire v Durham
College Ground, Cheltenham
Sat Jul 25 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Final - Hampshire v Sussex
Lord's, London
Mon Jul 27 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Quarter-Final - Kent v Durham
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon Jul 27 (20 ovs)
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Quarter-Final - Sussex v Warwickshire
County Ground, Hove
Tue Jul 28 - Thu Jul 30 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Quarter-Final - Lancashire v Somerset
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Jul 29 - Thu Jul 30 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Quarter-Final - Northamptonshire v Hampshire
County Ground, Northampton
Thu Jul 30 - Mon Aug 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
3rd Test - England v Australia
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jul 31 - Mon Aug 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Sussex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jul 31 - Mon Aug 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jul 31 - Mon Aug 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Derbyshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Jul 31 - Mon Aug 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jul 31 - Mon Aug 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Northamptonshire
Lord's, London
Fri Jul 31 - Mon Aug 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jul 31 - Mon Aug 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Leicestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jul 31 - Mon Aug 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Aug 4 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Northamptonshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Aug 5 - Sat Aug 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Leicestershire
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
Wed Aug 5 - Sat Aug 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Nottinghamshire
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
Wed Aug 5 - Sat Aug 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Somerset
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Aug 5 - Sat Aug 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Gloucestershire
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
Wed Aug 5 - Fri Aug 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Middlesex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Aug 5 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Surrey v Derbyshire
Whitgift School, Croydon
Wed Aug 5 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Hampshire v Yorkshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Aug 6 - Sun Aug 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Derbyshire
Whitgift School, Croydon
Thu Aug 6 - Sun Aug 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Lancashire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Aug 6 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Durham v Worcestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Aug 7 - Sun Aug 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
4th Test - England v Australia
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Aug 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Glamorgan v Northamptonshire
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
Sun Aug 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Kent v Middlesex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Aug 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Somerset v Yorkshire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Aug 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Sussex v Gloucestershire
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
Sun Aug 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Warwickshire v Leicestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Aug 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Essex v Nottinghamshire
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
Tue Aug 11 - Thu Aug 13
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Worcestershire
County Ground, Hove
Tue Aug 11 - Fri Aug 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue Aug 11 - Fri Aug 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Aug 11 - Fri Aug 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Essex
Lord's, London
Tue Aug 11 - Fri Aug 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Kent
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Aug 11 - Fri Aug 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Aug 11 - Fri Aug 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Yorkshire
May's Bounty, Basingstoke
Wed Aug 12 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Surrey v Glamorgan
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Gloucestershire v Somerset
County Ground, Bristol
Sat Aug 15 (20 ovs)
11:30 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
1st Semi-Final - Northamptonshire v Sussex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sat Aug 15 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
2nd Semi-Final - Kent v Somerset
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sat Aug 15 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 18:15 GMT
14:15 EDT | 13:15 CDT | 11:15 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Final - Somerset v Sussex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Aug 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Middlesex v Leicestershire
Lord's, London
Mon Aug 17 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Somerset v Sussex
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Aug 18 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Leicestershire v Kent
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Aug 19 - Sat Aug 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Surrey
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
Wed Aug 19 - Sat Aug 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Aug 19 - Sat Aug 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Aug 19 - Sat Aug 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Sussex
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Aug 19 - Sat Aug 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Lancashire
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Aug 19 - Fri Aug 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Wed Aug 19 - Fri Aug 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Warwickshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Aug 19 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Glamorgan v Middlesex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Aug 20 - Sun Aug 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
5th Test - England v Australia
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Aug 20 - Sat Aug 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Middlesex
St Helen's, Swansea
Sun Aug 23 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Derbyshire v Kent
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Sun Aug 23 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Durham v Hampshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Aug 23 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Essex v Worcestershire
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
Sun Aug 23 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Leicestershire v Lancashire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Aug 25 - Fri Aug 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Aug 25 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Hampshire v Gloucestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Aug 26 - Sat Aug 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Leicestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Aug 26 - Sat Aug 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Aug 26 - Sat Aug 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Warwickshire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Wed Aug 26 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Middlesex v Lancashire
Lord's, London
Thu Aug 27 - Sun Aug 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Aug 27 - Sun Aug 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Gloucestershire
Lord's, London
Thu Aug 27 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Kent v Surrey
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Aug 28 - Mon Aug 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Surrey
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Aug 28 (40 ovs)
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Sussex v Durham
County Ground, Hove
Sat Aug 29 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Aug 30 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Yorkshire v Sussex
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Sun Aug 30 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
1st T20I - England v Australia
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Aug 31 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
Mon Aug 31 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Worcestershire v Hampshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Somerset
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Sep 1 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
2nd T20I - England v Australia
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Sep 2 - Sat Sep 5
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Kent
County Ground, Derby
Wed Sep 2 - Sat Sep 5
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Surrey
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Sep 2 - Sat Sep 5
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Sussex
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Sep 2 - Sat Sep 5
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Glamorgan
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Sep 2 - Sat Sep 5
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Worcestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Sep 2 - Fri Sep 4
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Middlesex
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Sep 2 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Sep 3 - Sun Sep 6
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Sep 3 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Sep 4 (50 ovs)          
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
1st ODI - England v Australia
Kennington Oval, London
Sat Sep 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Durham v Essex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Sep 6 (50 ovs)
10:15 local | 09:15 GMT
05:15 EDT | 04:15 CDT | 02:15 PDT
2nd ODI - England v Australia
Lord's, London
Sun Sep 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Lancashire v Kent
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Sep 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Leicestershire v Glamorgan
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Sep 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Warwickshire v Derbyshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon Sep 7 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Sussex v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Hove
Tue Sep 8 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Somerset v Essex
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Kent
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Northamptonshire
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Warwickshire
County Ground, Hove
Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Lancashire
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Sep 9 - Fri Sep 11
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Hampshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Sep 9 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
3rd ODI - England v Australia
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Sep 10 - Sun Sep 13
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Essex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Sep 10 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Yorkshire v Gloucestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Sep 11 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Derbyshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Derby
Sat Sep 12 (50 ovs)
10:15 local | 09:15 GMT
05:15 EDT | 04:15 CDT | 02:15 PDT
4th ODI - England v Australia
Lord's, London
Sun Sep 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Sep 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Hampshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Sep 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Kent v Warwickshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Sep 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Northamptonshire v Surrey
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Sep 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Middlesex v Derbyshire
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Mon Sep 14 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Glamorgan v Lancashire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Mon Sep 14 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Worcestershire v Somerset
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Sep 15 - Fri Sep 18
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Durham
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue Sep 15 - Fri Sep 18
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Sep 15 - Fri Sep 18
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Leicestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Sep 15 - Fri Sep 18
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Derbyshire
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Tue Sep 15 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
5th ODI - England v Australia
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Sep 16 - Sat Sep 19
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Sep 16 - Sat Sep 19
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Worcestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Sep 16 - Sat Sep 19
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Yorkshire
County Ground, Hove
Wed Sep 16 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Surrey v Warwickshire
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Sep 17 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
6th ODI - England v Australia
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sat Sep 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Hampshire v Nottinghamshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Sep 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Middlesex v Northamptonshire
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Sun Sep 20 (50 ovs)
10:15 local | 09:15 GMT
05:15 EDT | 04:15 CDT | 02:15 PDT
7th ODI - England v Australia
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Sep 23 - Sat Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Essex
County Ground, Derby
Wed Sep 23 - Sat Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Sussex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Sep 23 - Sat Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Glamorgan
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Sep 23 - Sat Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Durham
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Sep 23 - Sat Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Hampshire
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Sep 23 - Fri Sep 25
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Kent
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Sep 23 - Fri Sep 25
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Warwickshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Sep 23 - Fri Sep 25
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Sep 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Derbyshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Derby
Sun Sep 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Kent v Northamptonshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Sep 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Lancashire v Warwickshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Sep 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Leicestershire v Surrey
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Sep 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Nottinghamshire v Gloucestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Sep 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Somerset v Durham
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Sep 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Worcestershire v Sussex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Sep 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Yorkshire v Essex
Headingley, Leeds
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days