Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Sat Aug 1 - Sun Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    England Academy Women v Australia Women Brockington Ground, Loughborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Durham v Yorkshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Gloucestershire v Somerset County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Surrey v Derbyshire Woodbridge Road, Guildford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Essex v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Glamorgan v Hampshire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Kent v Sussex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Lancashire v Warwickshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 - Tue Aug 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Lincolnshire Tring Park Cricket Club Ground, Pound Meadows, Tring
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 - Tue Aug 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Norfolk v Cambridgeshire Manor Park, Horsford
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 - Tue Aug 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Northumberland v Staffordshire Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 - Tue Aug 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Oxfordshire v Cornwall Banbury Cricket Club Ground, Bodicote
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 - Tue Aug 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cheshire v Berkshire Moss Lane, Alderley Edge
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 - Tue Aug 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cumberland v Hertfordshire Edenside, Carlisle
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 - Tue Aug 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Devon v Dorset The Maer Ground, Exmouth
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 - Tue Aug 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Shropshire v Wales Minor Counties High Town, Bridgnorth
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 - Tue Aug 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Suffolk v Bedfordshire Ipswich School Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 2 - Tue Aug 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wiltshire v Herefordshire Salisbury and South Wiltshire Sports Club, Salisbury
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 3 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Yorkshire v Leicestershire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 3 - Wed Aug 5 (10:00 GMT)
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 3 - Wed Aug 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Trafalgar Road Ground, Southport
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 3 - Wed Aug 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 3 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Woodbridge Road, Guildford
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 3 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Northamptonshire v Somerset County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 3 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Sussex v Middlesex County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 3 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Warwickshire v Glamorgan Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Gloucestershire v Durham County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    Cloudy12° C
  • Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire Aigburth, Liverpool LIVE
    Cloudy12° C
  • Tue Aug 4 - Fri Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Only Youth Test - England Under-19s v Australia Under-19s Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    Partly Cloudy13° C
  • Tue Aug 4 - Fri Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Northamptonshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    Mostly Cloudy14° C
  • Tue Aug 4 - Thu Aug 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Peaches Close, Cheam
    Mostly Cloudy13° C
  • Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Middlesex 2nd XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
    Cloudy13° C
  • Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
    Cloudy12° C
  • Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    Cloudy12° C
  • Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Surrey v Worcestershire Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    Cloudy14° C
  • Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Hampshire v Essex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    Cloudy13° C
  • Wed Aug 5 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Worcestershire v Gloucestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    Mostly Cloudy14 - 22° C
  • Wed Aug 5 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Yorkshire v Somerset North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    Mostly Cloudy12 - 20° C
  • Wed Aug 5 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Glamorgan v Sussex St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
    PM Light Rain15 - 18° C
  • Wed Aug 5 - Fri Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Middlesex 2nd XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
    AM Light Rain13 - 23° C
  • Wed Aug 5 - Fri Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
    PM Showers14 - 21° C
  • Wed Aug 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Essex v Middlesex Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester LIVE
    Partly Cloudy14 - 24° C
  • Wed Aug 5 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Warwickshire v Hampshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    PM Showers14 - 22° C
  • Thu Aug 6 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Leicestershire v Durham Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    Cloudy10 - 23° C
  • Thu Aug 6 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Middlesex v Nottinghamshire Lord's, London LIVE
    AM Clouds/PM Sun12 - 25° C
  • Thu Aug 6 - Mon Aug 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    4th Investec Test - England v Australia Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    Cloudy10 - 22° C
  • Thu Aug 6 - Sun Aug 9 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Gloucestershire St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
    AM Showers12 - 18° C
  • Thu Aug 6 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Old Trafford, Manchester
    PM Showers10 - 18° C
  • Thu Aug 6 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
    Partly Cloudy12 - 23° C
  • Fri Aug 7 - Mon Aug 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Surrey Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester LIVE
    Mostly Sunny12 - 25° C
  • Fri Aug 7 - Mon Aug 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Warwickshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    Mostly Sunny10 - 22° C
  • Fri Aug 7 - Mon Aug 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    Partly Cloudy9 - 22° C
  • Fri Aug 7 - Mon Aug 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Sussex Lord's, London LIVE
    Partly Cloudy12 - 24° C
  • Fri Aug 7 - Mon Aug 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    Partly Cloudy9 - 22° C
  • Fri Aug 7 - Mon Aug 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Durham North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    Partly Cloudy10 - 21° C
  • Sat Aug 8 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Kent v Lancashire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    Mostly Sunny12 - 24° C
  • Sun Aug 9 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    1st Semi-Final - Hertfordshire v Cornwall (rescheduled from 26th July) The Common, Harpenden
    Partly Cloudy11 - 24° C
  • Mon Aug 10 - Wed Aug 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 10 - Wed Aug 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Church Road, Wimbledon
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 10 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 10 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Star Stile, Halstead
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 10 (50 ovs) (11:00 GMT)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 11 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    1st Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Australia Under-19s South Northumberland Cricket Club, Gosforth LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 11 - Fri Aug 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Only Test - England Women v Australia Women St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 11 - Thu Aug 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 11 - Thu Aug 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Star Stile, Halstead
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 11 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 11 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Grange Road, Olton
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 11 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 12 - Fri Aug 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 12 - Fri Aug 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 12 - Fri Aug 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 12 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    1st Quarter-Final - Sussex v Northamptonshire County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 13 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    2nd Quarter-Final - Warwickshire v Essex Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 14 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    2nd Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Australia Under-19s Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 14 - Sun Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Northamptonshire v Australians County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 14 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Glamorgan 2nd XI Crofft-y-Genau, St Fagans
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 14 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    3rd Quarter-Final - Worcestershire v Hampshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 15 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    4th Quarter-Final - Kent v Lancashire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 16 - Tue Aug 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Northumberland Wardown Park, Luton
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 16 - Tue Aug 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Cambridgeshire v Cumberland Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 16 - Tue Aug 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Suffolk Marlins, Cheddington Lane, Long Marston
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 16 - Tue Aug 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Norfolk Sports Ground, Cleethorpes
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 16 - Tue Aug 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cheshire v Herefordshire Boughton Hall Cricket Club Ground, Chester
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 16 - Tue Aug 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Dorset v Berkshire Dean Park, Bournemouth
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 16 - Tue Aug 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Shropshire v Devon Priorslee Road, Shifnal
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 16 - Tue Aug 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Staffordshire v Buckinghamshire Tunstall Road, Knypersley
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 16 - Tue Aug 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Cornwall Usk Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 16 - Tue Aug 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wiltshire v Oxfordshire London Road, Devizes
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Durham v Derbyshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Somerset v Surrey County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Worcestershire v Leicestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Middlesex v Glamorgan Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Warwickshire v Sussex Rugby School Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 17 - Wed Aug 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Yorkshire 2nd XI Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 17 - Wed Aug 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    3rd Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Australia Under-19s County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Hampshire v Lancashire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Nottinghamshire v Kent Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 18 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Derbyshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 18 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Gloucestershire v Surrey County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 18 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Leicestershire v Somerset Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 18 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group A - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 19 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Lancashire v Glamorgan Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 19 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Nottinghamshire v Hampshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 19 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Sussex v Essex County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 19 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    Group B - Warwickshire v Kent Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 20 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    4th Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Australia Under-19s Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 20 - Mon Aug 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    5th Investec Test - England v Australia Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Kent County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Durham v Middlesex Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Surrey County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Lancashire v Glamorgan Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Worcestershire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Sussex v Yorkshire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 22 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    5th Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Australia Under-19s County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 24 - Wed Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Durham 2nd XI Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 24 - Wed Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Bulls Head Ground, Coventry
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 24 - Wed Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Stamford Bridge Cricket Club, Stamford Bridge
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 24 - Wed Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI May's Bounty, Basingstoke
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Final - Northumberland v TBC Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 26 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    1st T20I - England Women v Australia Women County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 28 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    2nd T20I - England Women v Australia Women County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Lancashire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Kent Women Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Berkshire Women Loxley Close, Wellesbourne
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Yorkshire Women v Surrey Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Essex Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Somerset Women v Durham Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Ireland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Worcestershire Women v Devon Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Hertfordshire Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Leicestershire Women v Derbyshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Northamptonshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Suffolk Women v Hampshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division Four - Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Norfolk Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division Four - Cumbria Women v Lincolnshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Cornwall Women v Wiltshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Dorset Women v Gloucestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Shropshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    3rd T20I - England Women v Australia Women Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Berkshire Women v Kent Women Spencers Farm, Maidenhead
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Lancashire Women v Warwickshire Women Moorside Road, Urmston
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Nottinghamshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Yorkshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Essex Women v Staffordshire Women Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Durham Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Worcestershire Women v Somerset Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Derbyshire Women v Cheshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Hampshire Women v Oxfordshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Northamptonshire Women v Hertfordshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Suffolk Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 31 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    Only T20I - England v Australia Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Durham v Hampshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Northamptonshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Lancashire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Gloucestershire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Surrey v Derbyshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Middlesex Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Worcestershire v Sussex County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Somerset Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Sep 3 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - England v Australia The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Sep 5 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v Australia Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 8 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - England v Australia Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Essex County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Kent Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Yorkshire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Durham Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Hampshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Sep 11 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    4th ODI - England v Australia Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    5th ODI - England v Australia Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Nottinghamshire Women v Surrey Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Sussex Women v Berkshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Middlesex Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Yorkshire Women v Lancashire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Durham Women v Essex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Somerset Women v Wales Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Staffordshire Women v Worcestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Cheshire Women v Suffolk Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Hertfordshire Women v Derbyshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Northamptonshire Women v Hampshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Leicestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Durham v Worcestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Yorkshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Gloucestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Lancashire v Surrey Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Essex Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Glamorgan County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Sussex v Somerset County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Lancashire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Hampshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Warwickshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Surrey v Northamptonshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Worcestershire v Middlesex County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Sussex Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Oct 5 - Tue Oct 6 10:00 local (06:00 GMT | 02:00 EDT | 01:00 CDT | 23:00 PDT -1d)
    Pakistan A v England XI Sharjah Cricket Stadium
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Fri Oct 9 10:00 local (06:00 GMT | 02:00 EDT | 01:00 CDT | 23:00 PDT -1d)
    Pakistan A v England XI Sharjah Cricket Stadium
    N/A
  • Tue Oct 13 - Sat Oct 17 10:00 local (06:00 GMT | 02:00 EDT | 01:00 CDT | 23:00 PDT -1d)
    1st Test - England v Pakistan Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Mon Oct 26 10:00 local (06:00 GMT | 02:00 EDT | 01:00 CDT | 23:00 PDT -1d)
    2nd Test - England v Pakistan Dubai International Cricket Stadium LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 1 - Thu Nov 5 10:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 01:00 CDT | 23:00 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - England v Pakistan Sharjah Cricket Stadium LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 8 (50 ovs)
    TBC v England XI Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Nov 11 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    1st ODI - England v Pakistan Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 13 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    2nd ODI - England v Pakistan Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 17 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    3rd ODI - England v Pakistan Sharjah Cricket Stadium LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 20 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    4th ODI - England v Pakistan Dubai International Cricket Stadium LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 (20 ovs)
    United Arab Emirates v England XI Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 26 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    1st T20I - England v Pakistan Dubai International Cricket Stadium LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 27 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    2nd T20I - England v Pakistan Dubai International Cricket Stadium LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 30 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    3rd T20I - England v Pakistan Sharjah Cricket Stadium LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 - Thu Dec 17 10:30 local (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
    South African Invitation XI v England XI Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 20 - Tue Dec 22 10:30 local (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
    South African Invitation XI v England XI City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 26 - Wed Dec 30 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st Test - South Africa v England Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 - Wed Jan 6 10:30 local (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
    2nd Test - South Africa v England Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 14 - Mon Jan 18 10:30 local (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
    3rd Test - South Africa v England New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 22 - Tue Jan 26 10:30 local (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
    4th Test - South Africa v England SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 30 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    South African Invitation XI v England XI Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 3 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    1st ODI - South Africa v England Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 6 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    2nd ODI - South Africa v England St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 9 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v England SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 12 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    4th ODI - South Africa v England New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    5th ODI - South Africa v England Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 17 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    South African Invitation XI v England XI Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 19 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    1st T20I - South Africa v England Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 21 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - South Africa v England New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel