Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Fri May 3 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Sat May 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Leicestershire v Gloucestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Sun May 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Sun May 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Sussex v Worcestershire
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sun May 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Durham v Essex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun May 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Hampshire v Scotland
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Sun May 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Glamorgan v Yorkshire
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Sun May 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Somerset v Unicorns
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Mon May 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Warwickshire v Kent
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Mon May 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Mon May 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Surrey v Hampshire
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Mon May 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Middlesex v Glamorgan
Lord's, London
N/A
Mon May 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Unicorns v Gloucestershire
Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
N/A
Wed May 8 (40 ovs)          
15:10 GMT | 16:10 local
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Kent
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Thu May 9 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group B - Surrey v Durham
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Fri May 10 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 13:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group A - Netherlands v Kent
Sportpark Het Schootsveld, Deventer
N/A
Fri May 10 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group A - Northamptonshire v Sussex
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Sat May 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Yorkshire v Somerset
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Sun May 12 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Warwickshire v Sussex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Sun May 12 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun May 12 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Derbyshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Sun May 12 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Scotland v Essex
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
N/A
Sun May 12 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Glamorgan v Unicorns
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Sun May 12 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Gloucestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Wed May 15 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Kent v Worcestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Sun May 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Hampshire v Durham
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Sun May 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Lancashire v Surrey
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Sun May 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Sun May 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Somerset v Middlesex
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Sun May 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Unicorns v Yorkshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
N/A
Mon May 20 (40 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 12:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Group A - Netherlands v Sussex
Sportpark Thurlede, Schiedam
N/A
Tue May 21 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 13:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group A - Netherlands v Northamptonshire
Sportpark Thurlede, Schiedam
N/A
Wed May 22 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Hampshire v Lancashire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Thu May 23 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Sun May 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Netherlands
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sun May 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Sussex v Kent
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
Sun May 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun May 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Scotland v Derbyshire
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
N/A
Sun May 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Gloucestershire v Unicorns
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Sun May 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Leicestershire v Somerset
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Kent v Netherlands
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
N/A
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Durham v Derbyshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Scotland v Surrey
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
N/A
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Middlesex v Yorkshire
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
N/A
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Unicorns v Leicestershire
Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
N/A
Wed May 29 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Derbyshire v Surrey
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Thu May 30 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Sussex v Warwickshire
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sat Jun 1 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun Jun 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Kent v Northamptonshire
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
N/A
Sun Jun 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun Jun 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Essex v Scotland
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Sun Jun 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Leicestershire v Middlesex
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Sun Jun 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Sun Jun 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Yorkshire v Gloucestershire
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Mon Jun 3 (40 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 12:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Group A - Netherlands v Worcestershire
Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam
N/A
Mon Jun 3 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Essex v Surrey
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Tue Jun 4 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group C - Middlesex v Somerset
Lord's, London
N/A
Sun Jun 9 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Derbyshire v Essex
Highfield, Leek
N/A
Sun Jun 9 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Surrey v Lancashire
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
N/A
Sun Jun 9 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Unicorns v Glamorgan
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
Sun Jun 9 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Yorkshire v Leicestershire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
N/A
Fri Jun 14 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Unicorns v Somerset
Boscawen Park, Truro
N/A
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Sussex v Northamptonshire
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Netherlands
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Durham v Scotland
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Essex v Lancashire
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Gloucestershire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Somerset v Leicestershire
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Tue Jun 18 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group B - Lancashire v Scotland
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Tue Jun 18 (40 ovs)
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Hampshire v Derbyshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Wed Jun 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Netherlands v Nottinghamshire
Boscawen Park, Truro
N/A
Wed Jun 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Leicestershire v Glamorgan
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Wed Jun 19 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Thu Jun 20 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Yorkshire v Middlesex
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Thu Jun 20 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Derbyshire v Scotland
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Fri Jun 21 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 13:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group A - Netherlands v Warwickshire
VRA Ground, Amstelveen
N/A
Fri Jun 21 (40 ovs)          
15:10 GMT | 16:10 local
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Sussex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sat Jun 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Durham v Hampshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun Jun 23 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Unicorns v Middlesex
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
Mon Jun 24 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group A - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Fri Aug 2 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group B - Surrey v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Sun Aug 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Surrey v Scotland
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Warwickshire v Netherlands
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Kent
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Scotland v Durham
Titwood, Glasgow
N/A
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Surrey v Derbyshire
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Leicestershire v Yorkshire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Middlesex v Unicorns
Lord's, London
N/A
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Somerset v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Mon Aug 12 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Scotland v Hampshire
Titwood, Glasgow
N/A
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Gloucestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Yorkshire v Unicorns
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group A - Northamptonshire v Kent
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group B - Lancashire v Derbyshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
15:10 GMT | 16:10 local
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Sussex v Netherlands
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Essex v Durham
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Wed Aug 14 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Glamorgan v Middlesex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Scotland v Lancashire
Titwood, Glasgow
N/A
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Somerset v Yorkshire
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group A - Northamptonshire v Netherlands
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group C - Middlesex v Gloucestershire
Lord's, London
N/A
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Kent v Warwickshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Sussex v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Derbyshire v Durham
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Hampshire v Surrey
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Sun Aug 18 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Sun Aug 18 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Leicestershire v Unicorns
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Mon Aug 19 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Warwickshire v Worcestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Tue Aug 20 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group B - Lancashire v Hampshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Sun Aug 25 (40 ovs)
12:00 GMT | 13:00 local
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
Group C - Glamorgan v Leicestershire
St Helen's, Swansea
N/A
Sun Aug 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Essex v Derbyshire
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
N/A
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Kent v Nottinghamshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Sussex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Derbyshire v Hampshire
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Durham v Surrey
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Lancashire v Essex
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Gloucestershire v Somerset
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Middlesex v Leicestershire
Lord's, London
N/A
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Yorkshire v Glamorgan
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Sat Sep 7 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
1st Semi-Final - Hampshire v Glamorgan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Mon Sep 9 (40 ovs)
15:10 GMT | 16:10 local
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
2nd Semi-Final - Nottinghamshire v Somerset
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sat Sep 21 (40 ovs)
10:30 GMT | 11:30 local
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Final - Glamorgan v Nottinghamshire
Lord's, London
N/A
Tournament Results
Glamorgan v Notts at Lord's - Sep 21, 2013
Notts won by 87 runs
Notts v Somerset at Nottingham - Sep 9, 2013
Notts won by 8 wickets (with 112 balls remaining)
Hampshire v Glamorgan at Southampton - Sep 7, 2013
Glamorgan won by 31 runs
Derbyshire v Hampshire at Derby - Aug 26, 2013
Hampshire won by 41 runs
Durham v Surrey at Chester-le-Street - Aug 26, 2013
Durham won by 133 runs
Gloucs v Somerset at Bristol - Aug 26, 2013
Somerset won by 12 runs
Kent v Notts at Canterbury - Aug 26, 2013
Notts won by 5 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Lancashire v Essex at Manchester - Aug 26, 2013
Essex won by 70 runs
Middlesex v Leics at Lord's - Aug 26, 2013
Middlesex won by 4 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Warwickshire v Northants at Birmingham - Aug 26, 2013
Northants won by 125 runs
Worcs v Sussex at Worcester - Aug 26, 2013
Sussex won by 7 wickets (with 70 balls remaining)
Yorkshire v Glamorgan at Leeds - Aug 26, 2013
Glamorgan won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days
Sponsored Links

Why not you? Read and learn how!