Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 171 runs
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 236 and 301/8d; Burgher Recreation Club 184 and 182 (51.4 ov, target: 354)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 171 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 10 wickets
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 142 and 377; Sinhalese Sports Club 450/9d and 71/0 (12 ov, target: 70)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 10 wickets
Colts Cricket Club won by 130 runs
Colts Cricket Club 143 and 282; Ragama Cricket Club 165 and 130 (37.3 ov, target: 261)
Colts Cricket Club won by 130 runs
Badureliya Sports Club won by an innings and 81 runs
Badureliya Sports Club 407; Galle Cricket Club 170 and 156 (55 ov) (f/o)
Badureliya Sports Club won by an innings and 81 runs
Moors Sports Club won by an innings and 77 runs
Moors Sports Club 547/9d; Saracens Sports Club 241 and 229 (59.4 ov) (f/o)
Moors Sports Club won by an innings and 77 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by an innings and 255 runs
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 60 and 245 (61.1 ov); Nondescripts Cricket Club 560/7d
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by an innings and 255 runs
Panadura Sports Club won by 229 runs
Panadura Sports Club 331 and 224/4d; Lankan Cricket Club 180 and 146 (32.5 ov, target: 376)
Panadura Sports Club won by 229 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by an innings and 16 runs
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 130 and 174 (43.1 ov); Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 320
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by an innings and 16 runs
Colombo Cricket Club won by 5 wickets
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 198 and 174; Colombo Cricket Club 257 and 117/5 (19.2 ov, target: 116)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 5 wickets
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 8 wickets
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 353 and 93/2 (17 ov, target: 90); Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 136 and 306 (f/o)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 8 wickets
Match drawn
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 307 and 208/8d; Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 232 and 233/6 (43 ov, target: 284)
Match drawn
Match drawn
Saracens Sports Club 377 and 200/4 (44 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 410/7d
Match drawn
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 8 wickets
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 423/7d and 128/2 (23.2 ov, target: 128); Colombo Cricket Club 263 and 287 (f/o)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 8 wickets
Colts Cricket Club won by 10 wickets
Lankan Cricket Club 163 and 119; Colts Cricket Club 263 and 20/0 (5.2 ov, target: 20)
Colts Cricket Club won by 10 wickets
Galle Cricket Club won by 140 runs
Galle Cricket Club 111 and 309/8d; Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 114 and 166 (57.3 ov, target: 307)
Galle Cricket Club won by 140 runs
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by an innings and 37 runs
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 171 and 315 (83.4 ov); Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 523/8d
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by an innings and 37 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 289 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 405/6d and 236/3d; Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 256 and 96 (29 ov, target: 386)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 289 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 52 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 172 and 135; Panadura Sports Club 121 and 134 (37.2 ov, target: 187)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 52 runs
Ragama Cricket Club won by 9 wickets
Moors Sports Club 195 and 138; Ragama Cricket Club 253 and 85/1 (17 ov, target: 81)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 9 wickets
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 6 wickets
Badureliya Sports Club 227 and 115; Sinhalese Sports Club 102 and 241/4 (61.5 ov, target: 241)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 6 wickets
Match drawn
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 358 and 1/0 (1 ov, target: 159); Badureliya Sports Club 151 and 365/9d (f/o)
Match drawn
Match drawn
Burgher Recreation Club 367 and 238/6 (48 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 556/8d
Match drawn
Moors Sports Club won by 6 wickets
Colts Cricket Club 149 and 261; Moors Sports Club 103 and 313/4 (85.1 ov, target: 308)
Moors Sports Club won by 6 wickets
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 8 wickets
Galle Cricket Club 137 and 131; Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 226 and 43/2 (7.1 ov, target: 43)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 8 wickets
Colombo Cricket Club won by 8 wickets
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 213 and 258/9d; Colombo Cricket Club 220 and 257/2 (41.1 ov, target: 252)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 8 wickets
Panadura Sports Club won by 101 runs
Panadura Sports Club 214 and 285/5d; Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 131 and 267 (78.4 ov, target: 369)
Panadura Sports Club won by 101 runs
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by an innings and 82 runs
Saracens Sports Club 172 and 169 (46.3 ov); Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 423/8d
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by an innings and 82 runs
Match drawn
Sinhalese Sports Club 511/7d and 232/9d; Nondescripts Cricket Club 232 and 44/3 (8 ov, target: 512)
Match drawn
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by an innings and 24 runs
Lankan Cricket Club 200 and 107 (34.1 ov); Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 331
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by an innings and 24 runs
Match drawn
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 140 and 264; Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 356/6d and 18/1 (2 ov, target: 49)
Match drawn
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 92 runs
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 278 and 183; Lankan Cricket Club 210 and 159 (46.1 ov, target: 252)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 92 runs
Moors Sports Club won by an innings and 233 runs
Moors Sports Club 519/8d; Burgher Recreation Club 225 and 61 (24.1 ov) (f/o)
Moors Sports Club won by an innings and 233 runs
Galle Cricket Club won by 104 runs
Galle Cricket Club 235 and 226/6d; Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 130 and 227 (67.1 ov, target: 332)
Galle Cricket Club won by 104 runs
Panadura Sports Club won by an innings and 75 runs
Panadura Sports Club 470; Saracens Sports Club 174 and 221 (59 ov) (f/o)
Panadura Sports Club won by an innings and 75 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club won by an innings and 42 runs
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 163 and 296 (74 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 501/7d
Sinhalese Sports Club won by an innings and 42 runs
Ragama Cricket Club won by an innings and 27 runs
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 355 and 209 (54.2 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 591/9d
Ragama Cricket Club won by an innings and 27 runs
Match drawn
Colts Cricket Club 387 and 69/1 (11 ov, target: 234); Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 151 and 469 (f/o)
Match drawn
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 101 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 287 and 178/7d; Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 120 and 244 (59 ov, target: 346)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 101 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets
Badureliya Sports Club 310 and 153; Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 250 and 214/3 (43.3 ov, target: 214)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets
Colombo Cricket Club won by 199 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 373 and 224; Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 287 and 111 (25 ov, target: 311)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 199 runs
Match drawn
Badureliya Sports Club 271 and 204/4d; Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 206 and 162/4 (36 ov, target: 270)
Match drawn
Match drawn
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 443/8d; Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 222 and 279/6 (51.4 ov) (f/o)
Match drawn
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 7 wickets
Colombo Cricket Club 267 and 219; Nondescripts Cricket Club 357 and 130/3 (18.5 ov, target: 130)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 7 wickets
Colts Cricket Club won by an innings and 39 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 285 and 278 (63.3 ov); Colts Cricket Club 602/7d
Colts Cricket Club won by an innings and 39 runs
Match drawn
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 290 and 217/2d; Galle Cricket Club 152 and 271/9 (75 ov, target: 356)
Match drawn
Match drawn
Lankan Cricket Club 301 and 276/5d; Saracens Sports Club 258 and 223/6 (42 ov, target: 320)
Match drawn
Moors Sports Club won by 9 wickets
Moors Sports Club 519 and 35/1 (7.1 ov, target: 35); Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 136 and 417 (f/o)
Moors Sports Club won by 9 wickets
Sinhalese Sports Club won by an innings and 137 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club 548/8d; Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 220 and 191 (52.3 ov) (f/o)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by an innings and 137 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 98 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 428/8d and 298/5d; Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 319 and 309 (59 ov, target: 408)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 98 runs
Panadura Sports Club won by 161 runs
Panadura Sports Club 315 and 249/6d; Ragama Cricket Club 204 and 199 (43.1 ov, target: 361)
Panadura Sports Club won by 161 runs
Panadura Sports Club won by 7 wickets
Burgher Recreation Club 223 and 215; Panadura Sports Club 320 and 124/3 (23 ov, target: 119)
Panadura Sports Club won by 7 wickets
Match drawn
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 354 and 174/8d; Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 218 and 233/7 (46 ov, target: 311)
Match drawn
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 266 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club 354/8d and 241/5d; Colombo Cricket Club 226 and 103 (31.4 ov, target: 370)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 266 runs
Moors Sports Club won by 9 wickets
Lankan Cricket Club 190 and 160; Moors Sports Club 232 and 119/1 (16 ov, target: 119)
Moors Sports Club won by 9 wickets
Match drawn
Nondescripts Cricket Club 275 and 212/3d; Badureliya Sports Club 195 and 178/7 (50 ov, target: 293)
Match drawn
Match drawn
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 401 and 202/8d; Ragama Cricket Club 281 and 101/5 (27 ov, target: 323)
Match drawn
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 154 runs
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 314/8d and 218/4d; Saracens Sports Club 255 and 123 (30.3 ov, target: 278)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 154 runs
Match drawn
Colts Cricket Club 464 and 290/5 (56 ov); Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 432
Match drawn
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by an innings and 123 runs
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 400/7d; Galle Cricket Club 122 and 155 (43.2 ov) (f/o)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by an innings and 123 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by an innings and 88 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 466/4d; Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 200 and 178 (46.3 ov) (f/o)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by an innings and 88 runs
Colombo Cricket Club won by an innings and 56 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 367; Galle Cricket Club 188 and 123 (38.4 ov) (f/o)
Colombo Cricket Club won by an innings and 56 runs
Colts Cricket Club won by an innings and 287 runs
Colts Cricket Club 611/8d; Saracens Sports Club 184 and 140 (43.3 ov) (f/o)
Colts Cricket Club won by an innings and 287 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club won by an innings and 70 runs
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 164 and 178 (49.2 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 412/8d
Sinhalese Sports Club won by an innings and 70 runs
Burgher Recreation Club won by an innings and 13 runs
Lankan Cricket Club 197 and 134 (39.5 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 344
Burgher Recreation Club won by an innings and 13 runs
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by an innings and 41 runs
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 366; Ragama Cricket Club 172 and 153 (48.3 ov) (f/o)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by an innings and 41 runs
Panadura Sports Club won by 245 runs
Panadura Sports Club 309 and 303/7d; Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 173 and 194 (44.5 ov, target: 440)
Panadura Sports Club won by 245 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 153 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 365 and 158; Moors Sports Club 259 and 111 (31.5 ov, target: 265)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 153 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 5 wickets
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 180 and 278; Nondescripts Cricket Club 354 and 105/5 (19.3 ov, target: 105)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 5 wickets
Match drawn
Badureliya Sports Club 233 and 270; Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 413 and 57/3 (9 ov, target: 91)
Match drawn
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 wickets
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 209 and 155; Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 156 and 209/6 (45 ov, target: 209)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 4 wickets
Match drawn
Badureliya Sports Club 324 and 43/2 (16 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 422
Match drawn
Match drawn
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 350 and 266; Burgher Recreation Club 328 and 100/2 (16 ov, target: 289)
Match drawn
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 7 wickets
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 227 and 120; Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 195 and 153/3 (32.2 ov, target: 153)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 7 wickets
Match drawn
Lankan Cricket Club 228 and 214; Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 321 and 6/0 (1.1 ov, target: 122)
Match drawn
Moors Sports Club won by 149 runs
Moors Sports Club 231 and 372; Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 100 and 354 (69.5 ov, target: 504)
Moors Sports Club won by 149 runs
Match drawn
Nondescripts Cricket Club 280 and 279/7d; Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 314 and 93/2 (27 ov, target: 246)
Match drawn
Match drawn
Colts Cricket Club 277 and 268/8d (72.4 ov); Panadura Sports Club 319
Match drawn
Ragama Cricket Club won by 5 wickets
Saracens Sports Club 302 and 125; Ragama Cricket Club 279 and 150/5 (28.4 ov, target: 149)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 5 wickets
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by 144 runs
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 375/9d and 227/5d; Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 197 and 261 (62.4 ov, target: 406)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by 144 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club won by an innings and 18 runs
Galle Cricket Club 169 and 185 (42.5 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 372/4d
Sinhalese Sports Club won by an innings and 18 runs
Match drawn
Badureliya Sports Club 265 and 322; Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 293 and 153/8 (54 ov, target: 295)
Match drawn
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by an innings and 163 runs
Colts Cricket Club 99 and 168 (41.2 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 430/9d
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by an innings and 163 runs
Match drawn
Colombo Cricket Club 404 and 254/8 (52 ov); Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club 490
Match drawn
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club won by 6 wickets
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 369 and 29/4 (8 ov, target: 26); Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 212 and 182 (f/o)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club won by 6 wickets
Ragama Cricket Club won by 201 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 366 and 168/7d; Lankan Cricket Club 134 and 199 (43.3 ov, target: 401)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 201 runs
Moors Sports Club won by 7 runs
Moors Sports Club 240 and 130; Panadura Sports Club 120 and 243 (73.5 ov, target: 251)
Moors Sports Club won by 7 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by an innings and 87 runs
Galle Cricket Club 111 and 107 (32.2 ov); Nondescripts Cricket Club 305/4d
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by an innings and 87 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by an innings and 2 runs
Saracens Sports Club 155 and 252 (67.1 ov); Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 409/9d
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by an innings and 2 runs
Match drawn
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 244 and 316; Burgher Recreation Club 215 and 166/5 (23 ov, target: 346)
Match drawn
Match drawn
Sinhalese Sports Club 787/8d; Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 314 (75 ov)
Match drawn
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 6 wickets
Moors Sports Club 262 and 323; Sinhalese Sports Club 324 and 262/4 (79.3 ov, target: 262)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 6 wickets