Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Sat Nov 29 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
2nd ODI - Sri Lanka v England
R Premadasa Stadium, ColomboReserve Day
AM Thunderstorms 23 - 29° C
Forecast
AM Thunderstorms
Wed Dec 3 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
3rd ODI - Sri Lanka v England
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, HambantotaReserve Day
Sun Dec 7 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
4th ODI - Sri Lanka v England
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Wed Dec 10 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
5th ODI - Sri Lanka v England
Pallekele International Cricket StadiumReserve Day
Sat Dec 13 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
6th ODI - Sri Lanka v England
Pallekele International Cricket StadiumReserve Day
Tue Dec 16 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
7th ODI - Sri Lanka v England
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
2015
Mon Jan 5 - Wed Jan 7
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
South African Invitation XI v England Lions
University of Johannesburg, Soweto
Sun Jan 11 - Wed Jan 14
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
1st unofficial Test - South Africa A v England Lions
Boland Park, Paarl
Mon Jan 12 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 23:00 GMT
18:00 EST | 17:00 CST | 15:00 PST
England XI v Indians
Drummoyne Oval, Sydney
Wed Jan 14 (50 ovs)          
14:20 local | 03:20 GMT
22:20 EST | 21:20 CST | 19:20 PST
England XI v Prime Minister's XI
Manuka Oval, Canberra
Sun Jan 18 (50 ovs)          
14:20 local | 03:20 GMT
22:20 EST | 21:20 CST | 19:20 PST
Carlton Mid ODI Tri-Series
Australia v England
Sydney Cricket Ground
Sun Jan 18 - Wed Jan 21
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
2nd unofficial Test - South Africa A v England Lions
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Tue Jan 20 (50 ovs)          
13:20 local | 03:20 GMT
22:20 EST | 21:20 CST | 19:20 PST
Carlton Mid ODI Tri-Series
England v India
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane
Fri Jan 23 (50 ovs)          
14:20 local | 03:20 GMT
22:20 EST | 21:20 CST | 19:20 PST
Carlton Mid ODI Tri-Series
Australia v England
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
Sun Jan 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
1st unofficial ODI - South Africa A v England Lions
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Wed Jan 28 (50 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
2nd unofficial ODI - South Africa A v England Lions
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Fri Jan 30 (50 ovs)          
11:20 local | 03:20 GMT
22:20 EST | 21:20 CST | 19:20 PST
Carlton Mid ODI Tri-Series
England v India
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth
Sat Jan 31 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
3rd unofficial ODI - South Africa A v England Lions
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Mon Feb 2 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
4th unofficial ODI - South Africa A v England Lions
Mamelodi Oval, Pretoria
Thu Feb 5 (50 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
5th unofficial ODI - South Africa A v England Lions
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Feb 8 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 21:30 GMT
16:30 EST | 15:30 CST | 13:30 PST
Northern Districts Women v England Women
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
Wed Feb 11 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 21:30 GMT
16:30 EST | 15:30 CST | 13:30 PST
ICC Women's Championship
1st ODI - New Zealand Women v England Women
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
Fri Feb 13 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 21:30 GMT
16:30 EST | 15:30 CST | 13:30 PST
ICC Women's Championship
2nd ODI - New Zealand Women v England Women
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
Sat Feb 14 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Cricket World Cup
2nd Match, Pool A - Australia v England
Melbourne Cricket Ground
Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 21:30 GMT
16:30 EST | 15:30 CST | 13:30 PST
ICC Women's Championship
3rd ODI - New Zealand Women v England Women
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
Thu Feb 19 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 22:00 GMT
17:00 EST | 16:00 CST | 14:00 PST
1st T20I - New Zealand Women v England Women
Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei
Fri Feb 20 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 22:00 GMT
17:00 EST | 16:00 CST | 14:00 PST
2nd T20I - New Zealand Women v England Women
Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei
Fri Feb 20 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 01:00 GMT
20:00 EST | 19:00 CST | 17:00 PST
ICC Cricket World Cup
9th Match, Pool A - New Zealand v England
Westpac Stadium, Wellington
Mon Feb 23 (50 ovs)
11:00 local | 22:00 GMT
17:00 EST | 16:00 CST | 14:00 PST
ICC Cricket World Cup
14th Match, Pool A - England v Scotland
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Tue Feb 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 22:00 GMT
17:00 EST | 16:00 CST | 14:00 PST
3rd T20I - New Zealand Women v England Women
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
Thu Feb 26 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 21:30 GMT
16:30 EST | 15:30 CST | 13:30 PST
4th ODI - New Zealand Women v England Women
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
Sat Feb 28 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 21:30 GMT
16:30 EST | 15:30 CST | 13:30 PST
5th ODI - New Zealand Women v England Women
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
Sun Mar 1 (50 ovs)
11:00 local | 22:00 GMT
17:00 EST | 16:00 CST | 14:00 PST
ICC Cricket World Cup
22nd Match, Pool A - England v Sri Lanka
Westpac Stadium, Wellington
Mon Mar 9 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
ICC Cricket World Cup
33rd Match, Pool A - England v Bangladesh
Adelaide Oval
Fri Mar 13 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
ICC Cricket World Cup
38th Match, Pool A - Afghanistan v England
Sydney Cricket Ground
Sun Mar 22 - Wed Mar 25          
14:30 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club v Yorkshire
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Thu Apr 2 - Sat Apr 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Cambridge MCCU v Northamptonshire
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Thu Apr 2 - Sat Apr 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Glamorgan v Cardiff MCCU
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Apr 2 - Sat Apr 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Hampshire v Loughborough MCCU
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Apr 2 - Sat Apr 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Oxford MCCU v Worcestershire
The Parks, Oxford
Thu Apr 2 - Sat Apr 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Somerset v Durham MCCU
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
Thu Apr 2 - Sat Apr 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Sussex v Leeds/Bradford MCCU
County Ground, Hove
Mon Apr 6 - Tue Apr 7 TBC v England XI
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Tue Apr 7 - Thu Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Cambridge MCCU v Leicestershire
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Tue Apr 7 - Thu Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Durham v Durham MCCU
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Apr 7 - Thu Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Gloucestershire v Cardiff MCCU
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Apr 7 - Thu Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Nottinghamshire v Loughborough MCCU
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Apr 7 - Thu Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Oxford MCCU v Middlesex
The Parks, Oxford
Tue Apr 7 - Thu Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Yorkshire v Leeds/Bradford MCCU
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Apr 8 - Fri Apr 10 TBC v England XI
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Sun Apr 12 - Wed Apr 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Sussex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Apr 12 - Wed Apr 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Glamorgan
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Apr 12 - Wed Apr 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Nottinghamshire
Lord's, London
Sun Apr 12 - Wed Apr 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Apr 12 - Wed Apr 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Durham
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Apr 12 - Wed Apr 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Yorkshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Apr 12 - Tue Apr 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Cambridge MCCU v Derbyshire
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Sun Apr 12 - Tue Apr 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Essex v Cardiff MCCU
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Apr 12 - Tue Apr 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Kent v Loughborough MCCU
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Apr 12 - Tue Apr 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Lancashire v Leeds/Bradford MCCU
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Apr 12 - Tue Apr 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Oxford MCCU v Surrey
The Parks, Oxford
Sun Apr 12 - Tue Apr 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Warwickshire v Durham MCCU
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon Apr 13 - Fri Apr 17 1st Test - West Indies v England
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
Sun Apr 19 - Wed Apr 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Derby
Sun Apr 19 - Wed Apr 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Kent
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Apr 19 - Wed Apr 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Surrey
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun Apr 19 - Wed Apr 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Apr 19 - Wed Apr 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Worcestershire
County Ground, Hove
Sun Apr 19 - Wed Apr 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Hampshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Apr 21 - Sat Apr 25 2nd Test - West Indies v England
National Cricket Stadium, St George's, Grenada
Sun Apr 26 - Wed Apr 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Sussex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Apr 26 - Wed Apr 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Apr 26 - Wed Apr 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Nottinghamshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Apr 26 - Wed Apr 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Kent
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Apr 26 - Wed Apr 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Northamptonshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Apr 26 - Wed Apr 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Middlesex
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Apr 26 - Wed Apr 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Apr 26 - Wed Apr 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Warwickshire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri May 1 - Tue May 5 3rd Test - West Indies v England
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Sat May 2 - Tue May 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Durham
Lord's, London
Sun May 3 - Wed May 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun May 3 - Wed May 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Derbyshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun May 3 - Wed May 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Leicestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun May 3 - Wed May 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun May 3 - Wed May 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Somerset
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri May 8 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Only ODI - Ireland v England
The Village, Malahide, Dublin
Fri May 8 - Mon May 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Somerset v New Zealanders
County Ground, Taunton
Sat May 9 - Tue May 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Worcestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun May 10 - Wed May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Derby
Sun May 10 - Wed May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun May 10 - Wed May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Glamorgan
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun May 10 - Wed May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Gloucestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun May 10 - Wed May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Leicestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Sun May 10 - Wed May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Sun May 10 - Wed May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Hampshire
Headingley, Leeds
Thu May 14 - Sun May 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Worcestershire v New Zealanders
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri May 15 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Lancashire v Leicestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri May 15 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri May 15 (20 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Yorkshire v Derbyshire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri May 15 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri May 15 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri May 15 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Durham v Northamptonshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri May 15 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Gloucestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, Bristol
Fri May 15 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Surrey v Glamorgan
Kennington Oval, London
Sat May 16 (20 ovs)
16:00 local | 15:00 GMT
11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Essex v Surrey
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun May 17 - Wed May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Middlesex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun May 17 - Wed May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Lancashire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun May 17 - Wed May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Somerset
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 17 - Wed May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Durham
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun May 17 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Sussex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Hove
Mon May 18 - Thu May 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Essex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Mon May 18 - Thu May 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Kent
County Ground, Bristol
Mon May 18 - Thu May 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Surrey
County Ground, Northampton
Thu May 21 - Mon May 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Test - England v New Zealand
Lord's, London
Fri May 22 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Warwickshire v Worcestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri May 22 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri May 22 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri May 22 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri May 22 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Glamorgan v Essex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri May 22 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri May 22 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Somerset v Sussex
County Ground, Taunton
Sun May 24 - Wed May 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Surrey
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
Sun May 24 - Wed May 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Derbyshire
Trafalgar Road Ground, Southport
Sun May 24 - Wed May 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Yorkshire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun May 24 - Wed May 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Warwickshire
County Ground, Hove
Sun May 24 - Wed May 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Durham
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun May 24 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Gloucestershire v Essex
County Ground, Bristol
Thu May 28 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Leicestershire v Durham
Grace Road, Leicester
Thu May 28 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Middlesex v Kent
Lord's, London
Fri May 29 - Tue Jun 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
2nd Test - England v New Zealand
Headingley, Leeds
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Derby
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Worcestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Glamorgan v Hampshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Kent v Surrey
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Fri May 29 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Essex v Somerset
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun May 31 - Wed Jun 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Derby
Sun May 31 - Wed Jun 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Leicestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun May 31 - Wed Jun 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Northamptonshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun May 31 - Wed Jun 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Worcestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun May 31 - Wed Jun 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Warwickshire
Lord's, London
Sun May 31 - Wed Jun 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Lancashire
Kennington Oval, London
Sun May 31 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 31 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Somerset v Kent
County Ground, Taunton
Mon Jun 1 - Thu Jun 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Sussex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Jun 4 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Hampshire v Middlesex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jun 5 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jun 5 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Glamorgan v Middlesex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jun 5 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Derbyshire v Durham
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jun 5 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Kent v Gloucestershire
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
Fri Jun 5 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Somerset v Hampshire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jun 5 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Surrey v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 5 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jun 5 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Yorkshire v Lancashire
Headingley, Leeds
Sat Jun 6 (50 ovs) Leicestershire v New Zealanders
Grace Road, Leicester
Sat Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Durham v Warwickshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jun 7 - Wed Jun 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Somerset
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jun 7 - Wed Jun 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Jun 7 - Wed Jun 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Derbyshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Jun 7 - Wed Jun 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Surrey
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jun 7 - Wed Jun 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Essex
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jun 7 - Wed Jun 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Hampshire
County Ground, Hove
Sun Jun 7 - Wed Jun 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Middlesex
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Jun 7 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Jun 9 (50 ovs)           1st ODI - England v New Zealand
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Thu Jun 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Essex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Thu Jun 11 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jun 12 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Durham v Worcestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jun 12 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jun 12 (50 ovs)           2nd ODI - England v New Zealand
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 12 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Lancashire v Derbyshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jun 12 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jun 12 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jun 12 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Jun 12 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Somerset v Surrey
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jun 12 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Sussex v Essex
County Ground, Hove
Sat Jun 13 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun Jun 14 (50 ovs) 3rd ODI - England v New Zealand
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Jun 14 - Wed Jun 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Derbyshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Jun 14 - Wed Jun 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Leicestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jun 14 - Wed Jun 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jun 14 - Wed Jun 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jun 14 (20 ovs)
17:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Jun 14 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Sussex v Surrey
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Sun Jun 14 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Middlesex v Gloucestershire
Old Deer Park, Richmond
Mon Jun 15 - Thu Jun 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Glamorgan
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
Mon Jun 15 - Thu Jun 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Durham
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Wed Jun 17 (50 ovs)           4th ODI - England v New Zealand
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Jun 18 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Derbyshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Derby
Thu Jun 18 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Lancashire v Worcestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu Jun 18 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Kent v Essex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu Jun 18 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Middlesex v Hampshire
Lord's, London
Fri Jun 19 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Warwickshire v Leicestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jun 19 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Worcestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jun 19 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Northamptonshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jun 19 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jun 19 (20 ovs)          
18:15 local | 17:15 GMT
13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 19 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Essex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Jun 19 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Gloucestershire v Somerset
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jun 19 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Hampshire v Sussex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Jun 20 (50 ovs) 5th ODI - England v New Zealand
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sat Jun 20 - Tue Jun 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Kent
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jun 21 - Wed Jun 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Surrey
County Ground, Derby
Sun Jun 21 - Wed Jun 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Essex
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Jun 21 - Wed Jun 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Jun 21 - Wed Jun 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Worcestershire
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Sun Jun 21 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Warwickshire v Yorkshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jun 21 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Glamorgan v Sussex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Mon Jun 22 - Thu Jun 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Leicestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Mon Jun 22 - Thu Jun 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
Headingley, Leeds
Tue Jun 23 (20 ovs)           Only T20I - England v New Zealand
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu Jun 25 - Sun Jun 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Kent v Australians
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu Jun 25 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Lancashire v Warwickshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Leicestershire v Yorkshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Glamorgan v Surrey
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Gloucestershire v Sussex
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Middlesex v Somerset
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Fri Jun 26 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sat Jun 27 - Tue Jun 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Gloucestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Sat Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jun 28 - Wed Jul 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jun 28 - Wed Jul 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Hampshire
Lord's, London
Sun Jun 28 - Wed Jul 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Sussex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jun 28 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
Mon Jun 29 - Thu Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Northamptonshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Jun 29 - Thu Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Jul 1 - Sat Jul 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Essex v Australians
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Jul 1 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Surrey v Gloucestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Jul 2 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Middlesex v Sussex
Lord's, London
Fri Jul 3 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Durham v Leicestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jul 3 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Warwickshire v Derbyshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jul 3 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Somerset v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jul 3 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Surrey v Middlesex
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jul 3 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Sussex v Kent
County Ground, Hove
Fri Jul 3 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Hampshire v Glamorgan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jul 3 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jul 3 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sat Jul 4 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Leicestershire v Warwickshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jul 5 - Wed Jul 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Kent
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jul 5 - Wed Jul 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Middlesex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jul 5 - Wed Jul 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Sussex
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jul 5 - Wed Jul 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Yorkshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jul 5 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Worcestershire v Durham
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jul 5 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Mon Jul 6 - Thu Jul 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Glamorgan
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Mon Jul 6 - Thu Jul 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Essex
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Jul 6 - Thu Jul 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Hampshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Jul 8 - Sun Jul 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Test - England v Australia
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Jul 8 - Sat Jul 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Fri Jul 10 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jul 10 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jul 10 (20 ovs)

16:30 GMT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Middlesex v Essex
Venue TBC
Fri Jul 10 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Hampshire v Surrey
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jul 10 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Kent v Somerset
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Jul 10 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Sussex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Hove
Fri Jul 10 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Leicestershire v Lancashire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jul 10 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Worcestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sat Jul 11 - Tue Jul 14

10:00 GMT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Somerset
Venue TBC
Sun Jul 12 - Wed Jul 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Warwickshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jul 12 - Wed Jul 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Jul 12 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Derbyshire v Yorkshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Sun Jul 12 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jul 12 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Gloucestershire v Kent
College Ground, Cheltenham
Mon Jul 13 - Thu Jul 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Jul 14 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Yorkshire v Worcestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Tue Jul 14 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Gloucestershire v Hampshire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Wed Jul 15 - Sat Jul 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Leicestershire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Wed Jul 15 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu Jul 16 - Mon Jul 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
2nd Test - England v Australia
Lord's, London
Fri Jul 17 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jul 17 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jul 17 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Warwickshire v Lancashire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jul 17 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Surrey v Somerset
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jul 17 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Derbyshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jul 17 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Sussex v Hampshire
County Ground, Hove
Fri Jul 17 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Jul 17 (20 ovs)          

18:00 GMT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Kent v Glamorgan
Venue TBC
Sat Jul 18 - Tue Jul 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sat Jul 18 - Tue Jul 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Somerset
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jul 19 - Wed Jul 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Lancashire
Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay
Sun Jul 19 - Wed Jul 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Durham
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Jul 19 - Wed Jul 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Essex
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
Sun Jul 19 - Wed Jul 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Nottinghamshire
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
Sun Jul 19 - Wed Jul 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Worcestershire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Tue Jul 21 (50 ovs) ICC Women's Championship
1st ODI - England Women v Australia Women
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Jul 22 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Thu Jul 23 (50 ovs) ICC Women's Championship
2nd ODI - England Women v Australia Women
County Ground, Bristol
Thu Jul 23 - Sat Jul 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Derbyshire v Australians
County Ground, Derby
Thu Jul 23 (20 ovs)          
18:15 local | 17:15 GMT
13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Hampshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Jul 23 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Middlesex v Surrey
Lord's, London
Fri Jul 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jul 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Northamptonshire v Durham
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jul 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jul 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Group - Yorkshire v Warwickshire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jul 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Essex v Kent
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Jul 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jul 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Somerset v Middlesex
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jul 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Group - Surrey v Sussex
Kennington Oval, London
Sat Jul 25 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Northamptonshire v Durham
County Ground, Northampton
Sat Jul 25 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Market Warsop
Sun Jul 26 (50 ovs) ICC Women's Championship
3rd ODI - England Women v Australia Women
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jul 26 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Leicestershire v Surrey
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jul 26 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Somerset v Derbyshire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jul 26 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Yorkshire v Gloucestershire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Sun Jul 26 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Kent v Essex
Venue TBC
Sun Jul 26 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Middlesex v Warwickshire
Lord's, London
Sun Jul 26 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Glamorgan
Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Market Warsop
Sun Jul 26 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Sussex v Lancashire
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
Mon Jul 27 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Durham v Worcestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon Jul 27 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Derbyshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Derby
Mon Jul 27 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Surrey v Northamptonshire
Kennington Oval, London
Mon Jul 27 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Essex v Lancashire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Mon Jul 27 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Hampshire v Sussex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue Jul 28 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Glamorgan v Kent
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Jul 29 - Sun Aug 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
3rd Test - England v Australia
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jul 29 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Gloucestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Jul 29 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Somerset v Durham
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Jul 29 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Surrey v Yorkshire
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Jul 29 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Lancashire v Middlesex
Stanley Park, Blackpool
Wed Jul 29 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Jul 29 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Essex v Warwickshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Thu Jul 30 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Worcestershire v Yorkshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Thu Jul 30 - Fri Jul 31 England Under-19s v Unicorns
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough
Thu Jul 30 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu Jul 30 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Sussex v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Hove
Fri Jul 31 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Durham v Surrey
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jul 31 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Leicestershire v Gloucestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jul 31 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Somerset v Worcestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jul 31 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Middlesex v Kent
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
Fri Jul 31 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jul 31 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Glamorgan v Essex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sat Aug 1 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Hampshire v Middlesex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Gloucestershire v Somerset
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Surrey v Derbyshire
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Essex v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Glamorgan v Hampshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Aug 2 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Lancashire v Warwickshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Aug 3 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Yorkshire v Leicestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Mon Aug 3 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Northamptonshire v Somerset
County Ground, Northampton
Mon Aug 3 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Mon Aug 3 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Warwickshire v Glamorgan
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Aug 4 - Fri Aug 7 Only Youth Test - England Under-19s v Australia Under-19s
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Aug 4 - Fri Aug 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Northamptonshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Gloucestershire v Durham
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire
Aigburth, Liverpool
Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Derbyshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Derby
Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Surrey v Worcestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Aug 5 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Worcestershire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Aug 5 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Yorkshire v Somerset
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Wed Aug 5 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Essex v Middlesex
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
Wed Aug 5 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Glamorgan v Sussex
St Helen's, Swansea
Wed Aug 5 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Warwickshire v Hampshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Thu Aug 6 - Mon Aug 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
4th Test - England v Australia
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Aug 6 - Sun Aug 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
St Helen's, Swansea
Thu Aug 6 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Leicestershire v Durham
Grace Road, Leicester
Thu Aug 6 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Middlesex v Nottinghamshire
Lord's, London
Fri Aug 7 - Mon Aug 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Surrey
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
Fri Aug 7 - Mon Aug 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Warwickshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Aug 7 - Mon Aug 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Aug 7 - Mon Aug 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Sussex
Lord's, London
Fri Aug 7 - Mon Aug 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Aug 7 - Mon Aug 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Durham
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Sat Aug 8 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Kent v Lancashire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Aug 11 - Fri Aug 14 Only Test - England Women v Australia Women
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Aug 11 (50 ovs) 1st Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Australia Under-19s
Venue TBC
Fri Aug 14 (50 ovs) 2nd Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Australia Under-19s
Venue TBC
Fri Aug 14 - Sun Aug 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Northamptonshire v Australians
County Ground, Northampton
Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Durham v Derbyshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Somerset v Surrey
County Ground, Taunton
Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Worcestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Middlesex v Glamorgan
Lord's, London
Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Warwickshire v Sussex
Venue TBC
Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs)           3rd Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Australia Under-19s
County Ground, Derby
Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Hampshire v Lancashire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Kent
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Aug 18 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Derbyshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Derby
Tue Aug 18 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Gloucestershire v Surrey
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Aug 18 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Leicestershire v Somerset
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Aug 18 (50 ovs) Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Aug 19 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Lancashire v Glamorgan
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Aug 19 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Hampshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Aug 19 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Sussex v Essex
County Ground, Hove
Wed Aug 19 (50 ovs)           Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Warwickshire v Kent
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Thu Aug 20 - Mon Aug 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
5th Test - England v Australia
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Aug 20 (50 ovs) 4th Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Australia Under-19s
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Kent
County Ground, Derby
Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Middlesex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Surrey
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Glamorgan
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Worcestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Aug 21 - Mon Aug 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Yorkshire
County Ground, Hove
Sat Aug 22 (50 ovs) 5th Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Australia Under-19s
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Aug 26 (20 ovs) 1st T20I - England Women v Australia Women
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Aug 28 (20 ovs) 2nd T20I - England Women v Australia Women
County Ground, Hove
Mon Aug 31 (20 ovs) Only T20I - England v Australia
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Mon Aug 31 (20 ovs) 3rd T20I - England Women v Australia Women
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Derbyshire
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Hampshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Lancashire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Middlesex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Sussex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Sep 1 - Fri Sep 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Somerset
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Sep 3 (50 ovs)           1st ODI - England v Australia
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Sep 5 (50 ovs) 2nd ODI - England v Australia
Lord's, London
Tue Sep 8 (50 ovs)           3rd ODI - England v Australia
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Essex
County Ground, Derby
Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Kent
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Yorkshire
Lord's, London
Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Sep 9 - Sat Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Hampshire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Sep 11 (50 ovs) 4th ODI - England v Australia
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Sep 13 (50 ovs) 5th ODI - England v Australia
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Worcestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Yorkshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Gloucestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Surrey
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Essex
Grace Road, Leicester
Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Northampton
Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Somerset
County Ground, Hove
Mon Sep 14 - Thu Sep 17
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Derby
Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Lancashire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Warwickshire
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Northamptonshire
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Worcestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Sep 22 - Fri Sep 25
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Sussex
Headingley, Leeds
Tue Dec 15 - Thu Dec 17 South African Invitation XI v England XI
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Dec 20 - Tue Dec 22 South African Invitation XI v England XI
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sat Dec 26 - Wed Dec 30 1st Test - South Africa v England
Kingsmead, Durban
2016
Sat Jan 2 - Wed Jan 6 2nd Test - South Africa v England
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Jan 14 - Mon Jan 18 3rd Test - South Africa v England
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Fri Jan 22 - Tue Jan 26 4th Test - South Africa v England
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sat Jan 30 (50 ovs) TBC v England XI
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Wed Feb 3 (50 ovs) 1st ODI - South Africa v England
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sat Feb 6 (50 ovs) 2nd ODI - South Africa v England
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Tue Feb 9 (50 ovs) 3rd ODI - South Africa v England
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Fri Feb 12 (50 ovs) 4th ODI - South Africa v England
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs) 5th ODI - South Africa v England
Newlands, Cape Town
Wed Feb 17 (20 ovs) South African Invitation XI v England XI
Boland Park, Paarl
Fri Feb 19 (20 ovs) 1st T20I - South Africa v England
Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Feb 21 (20 ovs) 2nd T20I - South Africa v England
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days