Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Sun Jul 24 - Tue Jul 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Norfolk v Lincolnshire Manor Park, Horsford
  • Mon Jul 25 - Wed Jul 27
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 25 - Wed Jul 27
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
  • Tue Jul 26 - Fri Jul 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Belper Meadows Cricket Club Ground
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI New Close County Cricket Ground, Newport, Isle-of-Wight
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Essex 2nd XI London Road, High Wycombe
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI North Parade, Bath
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs)
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Lancashire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Middlesex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Kent The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
  • Wed Jul 27 - Fri Jul 29
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI Pen-y-Pound, Abergavenny
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Warwickshire Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth LIVE D/N
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Gloucestershire Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Hampshire County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Essex (Floodlight) Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Glamorgan (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Fri Jul 29 - Sat Jul 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Worcestershire v Pakistanis County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Derbyshire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Glamorgan (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Middlesex (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Somerset (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Kent (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Sat Jul 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Sussex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Sat Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Yorkshire Diamonds v Loughborough Lightning Headingley, Leeds
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Glamorgan v Hampshire St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Gloucestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Essex Lord's, London LIVE
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Dorset v Wales Minor Counties Venue TBC
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Buckinghamshire Venue TBC
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Cumberland Gorse Lane, Grantham
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Suffolk v Staffordshire Ipswich School Ground
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cambridgeshire v Bedfordshire Clare College Ground, Cambridge
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cheshire v Shropshire Venue TBC
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cornwall v Berkshire Playing Field, Grampound Road
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Devon v Oxfordshire County Ground, Exeter
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Herefordshire v Wiltshire Venue TBC
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Norfolk v Northumberland Manor Park, Horsford
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Yorkshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Sun Jul 31 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Southern Vipers v Surrey Stars The Rose Bowl, Southampton
  • Sun Jul 31 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Western Storm v Lancashire Thunder County Ground, Taunton
  • Mon Aug 1 - Wed Aug 3
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 1 - Wed Aug 3
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Durham Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Glamorgan Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
  • Tue Aug 2 - Thu Aug 4
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Derbyshire 2nd XI Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds
  • Tue Aug 2 - Thu Aug 4
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Fairfield Road, Market Harborough
  • Tue Aug 2 - Thu Aug 4
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Essex County Ground, Bristol LIVE D/N
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE D/N
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Kent County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd Investec Test - England v Pakistan Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sat Aug 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Youth Test - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sat Aug 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Northamptonshire St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sat Aug 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Worcestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Wed Aug 3 - Fri Aug 5
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Wed Aug 3 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (15:30 GMT | 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Loughborough Lightning v Lancashire Thunder Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough D/N
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Sussex Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester LIVE
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Lancashire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Durham County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Thu Aug 4 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Thu Aug 4 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
  • Thu Aug 4 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Surrey Stars v Yorkshire Diamonds Kennington Oval, London N
  • Fri Aug 5 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI Victoria Ground, Cheltenham
  • Fri Aug 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Lancashire Thunder v Southern Vipers Stanley Park, Blackpool
  • Fri Aug 5 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (15:30 GMT | 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Loughborough Lightning v Western Storm Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough D/N
  • Sun Aug 7 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Western Storm v Surrey Stars County Ground, Bristol
  • Mon Aug 8 - Wed Aug 10
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Northamptonshire 2nd XI West Lodge Park, Desborough
  • Mon Aug 8 - Wed Aug 10
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 8 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 8 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Clifton Park Ground, York
  • Mon Aug 8 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI North Parade, Bath
  • Mon Aug 8 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Southern Vipers v Yorkshire Diamonds The Rose Bowl, Southampton
  • Tue Aug 9 - Thu Aug 11
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Clifton Park Ground, York
  • Tue Aug 9 - Thu Aug 11
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI North Parade, Bath
  • Tue Aug 9 - Thu Aug 11
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
  • Tue Aug 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Surrey Stars v Lancashire Thunder Woodbridge Road, Guildford
  • Wed Aug 10 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    1st Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley LIVE
  • Wed Aug 10 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Thu Aug 11 - Mon Aug 15 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    4th Investec Test - England v Pakistan Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Thu Aug 11 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Fri Aug 12 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Fri Aug 12 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
  • Fri Aug 12 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (15:30 GMT | 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Loughborough Lightning v Surrey Stars Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough D/N
  • Fri Aug 12 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Western Storm v Southern Vipers County Ground, Taunton D/N
  • Fri Aug 12 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (17:00 GMT | 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Lancashire Thunder v Yorkshire Diamonds Old Trafford, Manchester N
  • Sat Aug 13 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    2nd Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Essex County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Yorkshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Durham Lord's, London LIVE
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Hampshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Gloucestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Surrey Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Hertfordshire Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Staffordshire Tring Park Cricket Club Ground, Pound Meadows, Tring
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Cumberland v Norfolk The Cricket Field, Sedbergh School
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Northumberland v Cambridgeshire Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Staffordshire v Lincolnshire Tunstall Road, Knypersley
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Berkshire v Dorset Memorial Ground, Finchampstead
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Devon v Cornwall The Fortfield, Sidmouth
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Oxfordshire v Cheshire Ermont Way, Banbury
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Herefordshire Pen-y-Pound, Abergavenny
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wiltshire v Shropshire London Road, Devizes
  • Sun Aug 14 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Southern Vipers v Loughborough Lightning The Rose Bowl, Southampton
  • Sun Aug 14 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Yorkshire Diamonds v Western Storm Headingley, Leeds
  • Mon Aug 15 - Wed Aug 17
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 15 - Wed Aug 17
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Stamford Bridge Cricket Club, Stamford Bridge
  • Mon Aug 15 - Wed Aug 17
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
  • Tue Aug 16 - Thu Aug 18
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI North Parade, Bath
  • Tue Aug 16 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    3rd Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE D/N
  • Mon Aug 22 - Wed Aug 24
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Venue TBC
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Warwickshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Sussex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Kent County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Essex Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Tue Aug 23 - Wed Aug 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Australian Universities London Road, High Wycombe LIVE
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Hampshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Lancashire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
  • Wed Aug 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Final - Herefordshire v Staffordshire Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
  • Wed Aug 24 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - England v Pakistan The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
  • Sat Aug 27 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v Pakistan Lord's, London LIVE
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Yorkshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Staffordshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Surrey Women v Somerset Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Kent Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Lancashire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Hampshire Women v Leicestershire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Worcestershire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Cheshire Women v Derbyshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Gloucestershire Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Northamptonshire Women v Norfolk Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Durham Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Lincolnshire Women v Cumbria Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Northumberland Women v Hertfordshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Suffolk Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Buckinghamshire Women v Shropshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Wiltshire Women v Cornwall Women Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Berkshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Warwickshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Somerset Women v Yorkshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Surrey Women v Staffordshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Worcestershire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Hampshire Women v Lancashire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Leicestershire Women v Essex Women Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Cheshire Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Norfolk Women v Durham Women Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Northamptonshire Women v Gloucestershire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
  • Tue Aug 30 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - England v Pakistan Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Worcestershire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Kent County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Nottinghamshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Yorkshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Somerset Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Glamorgan County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Middlesex Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Thu Sep 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - England v Pakistan Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Kent Women v Berkshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Staffordshire Women v Middlesex Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Somerset Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Yorkshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Leicestershire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Essex Women v Hampshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Lancashire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Worcestershire Women v Nottinghamshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Derbyshire Women v Norfolk Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Durham Women v Northamptonshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Gloucestershire Women v Cheshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Cornwall Women v Buckinghamshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    5th ODI - England v Pakistan Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Northamptonshire Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Sussex Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Middlesex Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Warwickshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Hampshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Durham Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Wed Sep 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Only T20I - England v Pakistan Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE N
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Surrey Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Middlesex Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Worcestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Somerset Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Sussex County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Durham The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Essex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Glamorgan Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Yorkshire Lord's, London LIVE
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Mon Oct 3 (50 ovs)
    TBC v England XI Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah LIVE
  • Fri Oct 7 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - Bangladesh v England Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur LIVE D/N
  • Sat Oct 8 (50 ovs)
    1st ODI - West Indies Women v England Women Trelawny Stadium, Jamaica
  • Sun Oct 9 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - Bangladesh v England Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur LIVE D/N
  • Mon Oct 10 (50 ovs)
    2nd ODI - West Indies Women v England Women Trelawny Stadium, Jamaica
  • Wed Oct 12 13:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - Bangladesh v England Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong LIVE D/N
  • Fri Oct 14 - Sat Oct 15 09:30 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    TBC v England XI MA Aziz Stadium, Chittagong LIVE
  • Fri Oct 14 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    ICC Women's Championship
    3rd ODI - West Indies Women v England Women Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica LIVE
  • Sun Oct 16 - Mon Oct 17 09:30 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    TBC v England XI MA Aziz Stadium, Chittagong LIVE
  • Sun Oct 16 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    ICC Women's Championship
    4th ODI - West Indies Women v England Women Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica LIVE
  • Wed Oct 19 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    ICC Women's Championship
    5th ODI - West Indies Women v England Women Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Mon Oct 24 09:30 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    1st Test - Bangladesh v England Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong LIVE
  • Fri Oct 28 - Tue Nov 1 09:30 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    2nd Test - Bangladesh v England Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur LIVE
  • Wed Nov 9 - Sun Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Test - India v England Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
  • Thu Nov 17 - Mon Nov 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Test - India v England Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
  • Sat Nov 26 - Wed Nov 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    3rd Test - India v England Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
  • Thu Dec 8 - Mon Dec 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    4th Test - India v England Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Fri Dec 16 - Tue Dec 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    5th Test - India v England MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Jan 15, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    1st ODI - India v England Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 19, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    2nd ODI - India v England Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE D/N
  • Sun Jan 22, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    3rd ODI - India v England Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 26, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    1st T20I - India v England Green Park, Kanpur LIVE N
  • Sun Jan 29, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - India v England Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE N
  • Wed Feb 1, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    3rd T20I - India v England M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs)
    West Indies Cricket Board President's XI v England Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts LIVE
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs)
    West Indies Cricket Board President's XI v England Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs)
    1st ODI - West Indies v England Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua LIVE
  • Sun Mar 5, 2017 (50 ovs)
    2nd ODI - West Indies v England Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua LIVE
  • Thu Mar 9, 2017 (50 ovs)
    3rd ODI - West Indies v England Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados LIVE
  • Fri May 5, 2017 (50 ovs)
    1st ODI - England v Ireland County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Sun May 7, 2017 (50 ovs)
    2nd ODI - England v Ireland Lord's, London LIVE
  • Wed May 24, 2017 (50 ovs)
    1st ODI - England v South Africa Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Sat May 27, 2017 (50 ovs)
    2nd ODI - England v South Africa The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Mon May 29, 2017 (50 ovs)
    3rd ODI - England v South Africa Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Jun 1, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group A - England v Bangladesh Kennington Oval, London
  • Tue Jun 6, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group A - England v New Zealand Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
  • Sat Jun 10, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group A - England v Australia Edgbaston, Birmingham
  • Wed Jun 21, 2017 (20 ovs)
    1st T20I - England v South Africa The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Jun 23, 2017 (20 ovs)
    2nd T20I - England v South Africa County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Sun Jun 25, 2017 (20 ovs)
    3rd T20I - England v South Africa Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Thu Jul 6 - Mon Jul 10, 2017
    1st Test - England v South Africa Lord's, London LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 - Tue Jul 18, 2017
    2nd Test - England v South Africa Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Thu Jul 27 - Mon Jul 31, 2017
    3rd Test - England v South Africa Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 - Tue Aug 8, 2017
    4th Test - England v South Africa Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Thu Aug 17 - Mon Aug 21, 2017
    1st Test - England v West Indies Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Fri Aug 25 - Tue Aug 29, 2017
    2nd Test - England v West Indies Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Thu Sep 7 - Mon Sep 11, 2017 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd Test - England v West Indies Lord's, London LIVE
  • Sat Sep 16, 2017 (20 ovs)
    Only T20I - England v West Indies Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Tue Sep 19, 2017 (50 ovs)
    1st ODI - England v West Indies Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
  • Thu Sep 21, 2017 (50 ovs)
    2nd ODI - England v West Indies Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
  • Sun Sep 24, 2017 (50 ovs)
    3rd ODI - England v West Indies Phoenix County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Wed Sep 27, 2017 (50 ovs)
    4th ODI - England v West Indies Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
  • Fri Sep 29, 2017 (50 ovs)
    5th ODI - England v West Indies The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.