Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Haryana v Mumbai Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Jharkhand v Delhi Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Odisha Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 27 - Tue Oct 29 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Vidarbha v Gujarat Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Bengal v Baroda Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Railways Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Saurashtra v Rajasthan Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Services v Tamil Nadu Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Kerala Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Goa Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Andhra Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Group C - Maharashtra v Tripura Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Delhi Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Karnataka v Jharkhand Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Mumbai Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Vidarbha v Haryana Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Railways v Saurashtra Jamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Rajasthan v Bengal Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Hyderabad (India) Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Goa Sher-i-Kashmir Stadium, Srinagar LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Kerala v Andhra Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 7 - Sat Nov 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Tripura v Himachal Pradesh Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Haryana v Jharkhand Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Karnataka v Gujarat M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Delhi Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Vidarbha v Odisha Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Railways Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Saurashtra v Uttar Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Services v Rajasthan Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Assam Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 14 - Sat Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Maharashtra Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 14 - Sat Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Kerala v Tripura Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Delhi v Haryana Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Odisha v Jharkhand DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Gujarat Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Vidarbha v Karnataka Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Bengal v Saurashtra Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Rajasthan v Railways Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Services v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Bhamashah Stadium, Meerut LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Jammu & Kashmir Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Hyderabad (India) Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Maharashtra v Goa Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Tripura v Assam Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 28 - Sat Nov 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Haryana v Punjab Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Jharkhand v Gujarat Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Vidarbha Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Odisha v Karnataka DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 28 - Sat Nov 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Madhya Pradesh Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Services v Bengal Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Saurashtra MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Maharashtra YS Raja Reddy Stadium, Cuddapah LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Tripura District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 28 - Sat Nov 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Assam Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Kerala Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Haryana v Karnataka Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Jharkhand Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Odisha v Delhi Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Vidarbha Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Railways v Bengal Jamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Baroda MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 6 - Sun Dec 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Services Mohan Meakins Cricket Stadium, Ghaziabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Goa Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Tripura Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 6 - Sun Dec 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Kerala v Himachal Pradesh Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Maharashtra v Jammu & Kashmir Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 14 - Mon Dec 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Delhi v Vidarbha Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Haryana Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Karnataka v Punjab KSCA Hubli Cricket Ground, Hubli LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Odisha Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 14 - Mon Dec 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Services Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 14 - Mon Dec 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Bengal v Uttar Pradesh Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Saurashtra Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Railways v Tamil Nadu Jamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Himachal Pradesh Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Hyderabad (India) District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Assam Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Kerala v Maharashtra Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Delhi v Punjab Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Odisha Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Jharkhand v Vidarbha Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Karnataka v Mumbai M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Railways v Services Jamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Saurashtra v Baroda Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Rajasthan MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Kerala District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Hyderabad (India) Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Maharashtra v Himachal Pradesh Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 22 - Tue Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Tripura v Andhra Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Delhi v Karnataka Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Mumbai Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 30 - Wed Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Jharkhand v Punjab Railway Stadium, Dhanbad LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Odisha v Haryana East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Rajasthan v Baroda Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 30 - Tue Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Saurashtra v Services Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 30 - Wed Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Bengal MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Railways Dr Akhilesh Das Stadium, Lucknow LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Maharashtra Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 30 - Wed Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Andhra District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Tripura v Jammu & Kashmir Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 8 - Sat Jan 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Quarter-final - Mumbai v Maharashtra Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 8 - Sun Jan 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Quarter-final - Bengal v Railways Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 8 - Sat Jan 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    3rd Quarter-final - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 8 - Sat Jan 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    4th Quarter-final - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 18 - Mon Jan 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Semi-final - Bengal v Maharashtra (1 v 2) Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 18 - Wed Jan 22 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Semi-final - Punjab v Karnataka (3 v 4) Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 29 - Sun Feb 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Final - Karnataka v Maharashtra Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel