Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Thu Aug 11 - Fri Aug 12 Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Andhra Cricket Association XI v Maharashtra Cricket Association XI
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Thu Aug 11 - Fri Aug 12 Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI v Orissa Cricket Association XI
Marina Stadium, Madras
Thu Aug 11 - Fri Aug 12 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Assam Cricket Association XI v Gujarat Cricket Association XI
VB Nest Cricket Academy, Chennai
Thu Aug 11 - Fri Aug 12 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association XI v Hyderabad Cricket Association XI
Southern Railway Ground, Chennai
Sun Aug 14 - Mon Aug 15 Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI v Maharashtra Cricket Association XI
Southern Railway Ground, Chennai
Sun Aug 14 - Mon Aug 15 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Orissa Cricket Association XI v TNCA President's XI
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Sun Aug 14 - Mon Aug 15 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Assam Cricket Association XI v Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association XI
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Sun Aug 14 - Mon Aug 15 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Gujarat Cricket Association XI v Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Wed Aug 17 - Thu Aug 18 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Goup D - Assam Cricket Association XI v Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Wed Aug 17 - Thu Aug 18 Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Andhra Cricket Association XI v Orissa Cricket Association XI
Marina Stadium, Madras
Wed Aug 17 - Thu Aug 18 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI v TNCA President's XI
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Wed Aug 17 - Thu Aug 18 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group B - Baroda Cricket Association XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Wed Aug 17 - Thu Aug 18 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group B - Mumbai Cricket Association XI v Rajasthan Cricket Association XI
Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai
Wed Aug 17 - Thu Aug 18 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group C - Bengal Cricket Association XI v Kerala Cricket Association XI
VB Nest Cricket Academy, Chennai
Wed Aug 17 - Thu Aug 18 Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group C - Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Saurashtra Cricket Association XI
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Wed Aug 17 - Thu Aug 18 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Gujarat Cricket Association XI v Hyderabad Cricket Association XI
RKM Vivekananda College Ground, Chennai
Sat Aug 20 - Sun Aug 21 Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Andhra Cricket Association XI v Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Sat Aug 20 - Sun Aug 21 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Maharashtra Cricket Association XI v TNCA President's XI
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Sat Aug 20 - Sun Aug 21 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group B - Baroda Cricket Association XI v Rajasthan Cricket Association XI
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Sat Aug 20 - Sun Aug 21 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group B - Mumbai Cricket Association XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Sat Aug 20 - Sun Aug 21 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group C - Bengal Cricket Association XI v Saurashtra Cricket Association XI
RKM Vivekananda College Ground, Chennai
Sat Aug 20 - Sun Aug 21 Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group C - Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Kerala Cricket Association XI
Southern Railway Ground, Chennai
Sat Aug 20 - Sun Aug 21 Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Assam Cricket Association XI v Hyderabad Cricket Association XI
VB Nest Cricket Academy, Chennai
Sat Aug 20 - Sun Aug 21 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association XI v Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Tue Aug 23 - Wed Aug 24 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Andhra Cricket Association XI v TNCA President's XI
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Tue Aug 23 - Wed Aug 24 Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Orissa Cricket Association XI v Maharashtra Cricket Association XI
Marina Stadium, Madras
Tue Aug 23 - Wed Aug 24 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group B - Baroda Cricket Association XI v Mumbai Cricket Association XI
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Tue Aug 23 - Wed Aug 24 Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group B - Rajasthan Cricket Association XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI
VB Nest Cricket Academy, Chennai
Tue Aug 23 - Wed Aug 24 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group C - Bengal Cricket Association XI v Karnataka State Cricket Association XI
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Tue Aug 23 - Wed Aug 24 Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group C - Kerala Cricket Association XI v Saurashtra Cricket Association XI
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Tue Aug 23 - Wed Aug 24 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Gujarat Cricket Association XI v Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association XI
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Tue Aug 23 - Wed Aug 24 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI
RKM Vivekananda College Ground, Chennai
Fri Aug 26 - Sat Aug 27 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Semi-Final - Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v Kerala Cricket Association XI
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Fri Aug 26 - Sat Aug 27 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Semi-Final - Maharashtra Cricket Association XI v Mumbai Cricket Association XI
Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai
Mon Aug 29 - Tue Aug 30 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Final - Kerala Cricket Association XI v Maharashtra Cricket Association XI
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Thu Sep 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited v Indian Oil Corporation XI
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Sep 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - Chemplast v Oil & Natural Gas Corporation
Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Sep 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Comptroller and Auditor General v Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Thu Sep 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - India Cements v State Bank of Mysore
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Thu Sep 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - Air India v Central Excise & Customs
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Sep 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - All India Electricity Board v State Bank of Patiala
Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore
Thu Sep 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - Income Tax (India) v Tata Sports Club
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Thu Sep 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - Madras Rubber Factory v State Bank of Hyderabad
Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
Fri Sep 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited v Chemplast
Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Fri Sep 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - Indian Oil Corporation XI v Oil & Natural Gas Corporation
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Fri Sep 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited v State Bank of Mysore
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Fri Sep 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Comptroller and Auditor General v India Cements
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Fri Sep 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - Air India v All India Electricity Board
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Sep 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - Central Excise & Customs v State Bank of Patiala
Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore
Fri Sep 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - Income Tax (India) v State Bank of Hyderabad
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Fri Sep 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - Madras Rubber Factory v Tata Sports Club
Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
Sat Sep 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited v Oil & Natural Gas Corporation
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sat Sep 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - Chemplast v Indian Oil Corporation XI
Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sat Sep 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited v India Cements
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Sat Sep 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Comptroller and Auditor General v State Bank of Mysore
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Sat Sep 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - Air India v State Bank of Patiala
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Sep 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - Central Excise & Customs v All India Electricity Board
Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore
Sat Sep 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - Income Tax (India) v Madras Rubber Factory
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Sep 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - State Bank of Hyderabad v Tata Sports Club
Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
Mon Sep 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Semi-Final - Comptroller and Auditor General v State Bank of Hyderabad
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Tue Sep 6 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Semi-Final - Air India v Indian Oil Corporation XI
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Sep 8 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Final - Air India v State Bank of Hyderabad
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Sep 19 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Qualifying Tournament Pool B - Ruhuna v Trinidad & Tobago
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Mon Sep 19 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Qualifying Tournament Pool A - Auckland v Kolkata Knight Riders
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue Sep 20 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Qualifying Tournament Pool B - Leicestershire v Trinidad & Tobago
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue Sep 20 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Qualifying Tournament Pool A - Auckland v Somerset
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Wed Sep 21 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Qualifying Tournament Pool B - Leicestershire v Ruhuna
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Wed Sep 21 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Qualifying Tournament Pool A - Kolkata Knight Riders v Somerset
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Fri Sep 23 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group B - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Warriors
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Sep 24 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group A - Cape Cobras v New South Wales
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat Sep 24 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group A - Chennai Super Kings v Mumbai Indians
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sun Sep 25 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group B - Warriors v South Australia
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Sep 25 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group B - Kolkata Knight Riders v Somerset
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Mon Sep 26 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group A - Mumbai Indians v Trinidad & Tobago
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Sep 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
India Under-19s v Australia Under-19s
Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Tue Sep 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
Sri Lanka Under-19s v West Indies Under-19s
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Tue Sep 27 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group B - Kolkata Knight Riders v South Australia
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Wed Sep 28 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group A - New South Wales v Trinidad & Tobago
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Wed Sep 28 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group A - Chennai Super Kings v Cape Cobras
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Thu Sep 29 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
Australia Under-19s v West Indies Under-19s
Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Sep 29 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
India Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Sep 29 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group B - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kolkata Knight Riders
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Sep 30 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group A - Mumbai Indians v Cape Cobras
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Oct 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
Australia Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sat Oct 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
India Under-19s v West Indies Under-19s
Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sat Oct 1 - Wed Oct 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Rajasthan v Rest of India
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Sat Oct 1 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group B - Somerset v South Australia
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Oct 1 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group B - Kolkata Knight Riders v Warriors
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Oct 2 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group A - Mumbai Indians v New South Wales
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sun Oct 2 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group A - Chennai Super Kings v Trinidad & Tobago
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon Oct 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
India Under-19s v Australia Under-19s
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Mon Oct 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
Sri Lanka Under-19s v West Indies Under-19s
Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Mon Oct 3 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group B - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Somerset
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Oct 4 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group A - Cape Cobras v Trinidad & Tobago
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Tue Oct 4 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group A - Chennai Super Kings v New South Wales
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Wed Oct 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
Australia Under-19s v West Indies Under-19s
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Oct 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
India Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s
Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Oct 5 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group B - Somerset v Warriors
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Wed Oct 5 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Group B - Royal Challengers Bangalore v South Australia
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Oct 7 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
Australia Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s
Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Fri Oct 7 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
India Under-19s v West Indies Under-19s
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Fri Oct 7 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
1st Semi-Final - Royal Challengers Bangalore v New South Wales
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Oct 8 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v England XI
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Oct 8 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
2nd Semi-Final - Mumbai Indians v Somerset
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sun Oct 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
3rd place play-off - Australia Under-19s v West Indies Under-19s
Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sun Oct 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Quadrangular Under-19 Series (India)
Final - India Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sun Oct 9 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Nokia Champions League T20
Final - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Mumbai Indians
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon Oct 10 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
India Blue v India Red
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Tue Oct 11 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
India Green v India Red
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Tue Oct 11 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v England XI
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Wed Oct 12 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
India Blue v India Green
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Thu Oct 13 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
Final - India Green v India Red
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Fri Oct 14 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
1st ODI - India v England
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Oct 16 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Karnataka
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Sun Oct 16 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sun Oct 16 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon Oct 17 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Mon Oct 17 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon Oct 17 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India)
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon Oct 17 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
2nd ODI - India v England
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Oct 18 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Kerala
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Tue Oct 18 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India)
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Tue Oct 18 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Thu Oct 20 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Thu Oct 20 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Bengal
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Thu Oct 20 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Punjab
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Thu Oct 20 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Jammu & Kashmir v Services
Delhi Public School, Rohtak
Thu Oct 20 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Goa
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Thu Oct 20 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Thu Oct 20 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai
Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
Thu Oct 20 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Thu Oct 20 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Orissa v Tripura
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Thu Oct 20 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Thu Oct 20 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Thu Oct 20 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra
Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
Thu Oct 20 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
3rd ODI - India v England
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Fri Oct 21 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Fri Oct 21 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Orissa
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Fri Oct 21 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Fri Oct 21 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Himachal Pradesh
Delhi Public School, Rohtak
Fri Oct 21 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Fri Oct 21 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Fri Oct 21 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra
Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
Fri Oct 21 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Fri Oct 21 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Fri Oct 21 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Services
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Fri Oct 21 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Kerala
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Fri Oct 21 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai
Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
Sat Oct 22 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sat Oct 22 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Sat Oct 22 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir
Delhi Public School, Rohtak
Sat Oct 22 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Delhi
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Sat Oct 22 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat
Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
Sat Oct 22 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sat Oct 22 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Tripura
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Sat Oct 22 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Sat Oct 22 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
Sun Oct 23 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Orissa
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Sun Oct 23 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Tripura
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Sun Oct 23 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
4th ODI - India v England
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Mon Oct 24 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Mon Oct 24 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Mon Oct 24 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Haryana
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Mon Oct 24 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Services
Delhi Public School, Rohtak
Mon Oct 24 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra
Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
Mon Oct 24 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Rajasthan
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Mon Oct 24 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Orissa
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Mon Oct 24 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Mon Oct 24 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai
Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
Tue Oct 25 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Rajasthan
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Tue Oct 25 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Services
Delhi Public School, Rohtak
Tue Oct 25 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Tue Oct 25 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra
Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
Tue Oct 25 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Tue Oct 25 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Jammu & Kashmir v Punjab
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Tue Oct 25 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra
Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
Tue Oct 25 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
5th ODI - India v England
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sat Oct 29 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Only T20I - India v England
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Orissa v Saurashtra
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Punjab v Uttar Pradesh
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Railways v Mumbai
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Rajasthan v Karnataka
Field Club Ground, Udaipur
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Services v Andhra
Harbax Singh Stadium, Delhi
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Tripura v Himachal Pradesh
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Vidarbha v Kerala
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Bengal v Gujarat
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Delhi v Haryana
Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Goa v Maharashtra
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Hyderabad (India) v Jharkhand
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Assam
Sher-i-Kashmir Stadium, Srinagar
Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Baroda
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sun Nov 6 - Wed Nov 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
1st Test - India v West Indies
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Thu Nov 10 - Sun Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Andhra v Tripura
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Nov 10 - Sat Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Vidarbha
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Thu Nov 10 - Sun Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Kerala v Services
Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Thu Nov 10 - Sun Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Mumbai v Rajasthan
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Thu Nov 10 - Sat Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Punjab v Orissa
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Thu Nov 10 - Sat Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Railways v Karnataka
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Thu Nov 10 - Sun Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Uttar Pradesh v Saurashtra
Cantonment Board Ground, Meerut
Thu Nov 10 - Sun Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Assam v Goa
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Thu Nov 10 - Sun Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Baroda v Madhya Pradesh
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Thu Nov 10 - Sun Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Gujarat v Delhi
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
Thu Nov 10 - Fri Nov 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Hyderabad (India) v Maharashtra
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Thu Nov 10 - Sun Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Jharkhand
Sher-i-Kashmir Stadium, Srinagar
Thu Nov 10 - Sun Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Haryana
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon Nov 14 - Thu Nov 17
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
2nd Test - India v West Indies
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Thu Nov 17 - Sun Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Andhra v Himachal Pradesh
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Vijayawada
Thu Nov 17 - Sat Nov 19
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Kerala v Tripura
Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Thu Nov 17 - Sun Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Mumbai v Karnataka
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Thu Nov 17 - Sun Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Orissa v Uttar Pradesh
Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur
Thu Nov 17 - Sun Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Punjab v Saurashtra
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Thu Nov 17 - Sun Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Railways v Rajasthan
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Thu Nov 17 - Sun Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Services v Vidarbha
Harbax Singh Stadium, Delhi
Thu Nov 17 - Sun Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Assam v Hyderabad (India)
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Thu Nov 17 - Sun Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Baroda v Haryana
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Thu Nov 17 - Sun Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Thu Nov 17 - Sun Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Delhi v Tamil Nadu
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Thu Nov 17 - Sun Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Goa
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
Thu Nov 17 - Sun Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Maharashtra v Jharkhand
Anant Kanhere Maidan, Nasik
Tue Nov 22 - Sat Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
3rd Test - India v West Indies
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Services
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Karnataka v Saurashtra
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Kerala v Andhra
Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Orissa v Mumbai
DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Punjab v Railways
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Tripura v Vidarbha
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Delhi v Baroda
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Nov 29 - Thu Dec 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Goa v Hyderabad (India)
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Haryana v Bengal
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jharkhand v Assam
Railway Stadium, Dhanbad
Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Gujarat
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Maharashtra v Jammu & Kashmir
Chatrapati Shivaji Stadium, Ratnagiri
Tue Nov 29 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
1st ODI - India v West Indies
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Fri Dec 2 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
2nd ODI - India v West Indies
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Mon Dec 5 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
3rd ODI - India v West Indies
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Tue Dec 6 - Fri Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Andhra v Vidarbha
YS Raja Reddy Stadium, Cuddapah
Tue Dec 6 - Fri Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Kerala v Himachal Pradesh
Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur
Tue Dec 6 - Fri Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Orissa v Karnataka
East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
Tue Dec 6 - Fri Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Rajasthan v Punjab
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Tue Dec 6 - Fri Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Saurashtra v Mumbai
Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
Tue Dec 6 - Fri Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Tripura v Services
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Tue Dec 6 - Thu Dec 8
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Uttar Pradesh v Railways
Mohan Meakins Cricket Stadium, Ghaziabad
Tue Dec 6 - Fri Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Assam v Maharashtra
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Tue Dec 6 - Fri Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Baroda v Gujarat
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Tue Dec 6 - Fri Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Bengal v Tamil Nadu
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Tue Dec 6 - Fri Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Hyderabad (India) v Jammu & Kashmir
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue Dec 6 - Fri Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jharkhand v Goa
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Tue Dec 6 - Fri Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Delhi
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Thu Dec 8 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
4th ODI - India v West Indies
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sun Dec 11 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
5th ODI - India v West Indies
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Tue Dec 13 - Fri Dec 16
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Karnataka v Punjab
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Dec 13 - Fri Dec 16
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Railways v Orissa
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Tue Dec 13 - Fri Dec 16
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Rajasthan v Saurashtra
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Tue Dec 13 - Fri Dec 16
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Uttar Pradesh v Mumbai
Dr Akhilesh Das Stadium, Lucknow
Tue Dec 13 - Fri Dec 16
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Bengal v Delhi
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Tue Dec 13 - Fri Dec 16
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Gujarat v Tamil Nadu
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Tue Dec 13 - Fri Dec 16
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Haryana v Madhya Pradesh
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Wed Dec 21 - Sat Dec 24
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
1st Semi-Final - Vidarbha v Hyderabad (India)
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Wed Dec 21 - Sat Dec 24
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
2nd Semi-Final - Maharashtra v Himachal Pradesh
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Wed Dec 21 - Sat Dec 24
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh
Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
Wed Dec 21 - Sat Dec 24
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Mumbai v Punjab
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Wed Dec 21 - Fri Dec 23
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Railways v Saurashtra
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Wed Dec 21 - Fri Dec 23
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group A - Rajasthan v Orissa
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Wed Dec 21 - Sat Dec 24
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Baroda v Bengal
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Wed Dec 21 - Sat Dec 24
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Gujarat v Haryana
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Wed Dec 21 - Sat Dec 24
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Madhya Pradesh
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon Jan 2 - Thu Jan 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
1st Quarter-Final - Hyderabad (India) v Rajasthan
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Mon Jan 2 - Wed Jan 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
2nd Quarter-Final - Karnataka v Haryana
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Jan 2 - Thu Jan 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
3rd Quarter-Final - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Mon Jan 2 - Thu Jan 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
4th Quarter-Final - Tamil Nadu v Maharashtra
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon Jan 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Andhra Cricket Association XI v Kenya
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Tue Jan 10 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Andhra Cricket Association XI v Kenya
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Tue Jan 10 - Thu Jan 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
1st Semi-Final - Haryana v Rajasthan
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Tue Jan 10 - Fri Jan 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
2nd Semi-Final - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Jan 10 (20 ovs)
13:15 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Andhra Cricket Association XI v Kenya
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Jan 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Andhra Cricket Association XI v Kenya
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Fri Jan 13 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Andhra Cricket Association XI v Kenya
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Fri Jan 13 (20 ovs)
13:15 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Andhra Cricket Association XI v Kenya
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sat Jan 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Andhra Cricket Association XI v Kenya
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Tue Jan 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Andhra Cricket Association XI v Kenya
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Jan 18 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Andhra Cricket Association XI v Kenya
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Jan 18 (20 ovs)
13:15 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Andhra Cricket Association XI v Kenya
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Jan 19 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Andhra Cricket Association XI v Kenya
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Jan 19 - Mon Jan 23
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Elite
Final - Tamil Nadu v Rajasthan
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Thu Jan 19 (20 ovs)
13:15 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Andhra Cricket Association XI v Kenya
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Fri Jan 27 - Mon Jan 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
Quarter-final - East Zone v West Zone
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
Sat Feb 4 - Tue Feb 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
1st Semi-Final - Central Zone v South Zone
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat Feb 4 - Tue Feb 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - East Zone v North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun Feb 12 - Tue Feb 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
Final - Central Zone v East Zone
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Mon Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Mon Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Mon Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Tripura
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Mon Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Orissa
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Mon Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Mon Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services
Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Mon Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Haryana
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Mon Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu
Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore
Mon Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Karnataka
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala
Jain International Residential School Ground, Bangalore
Tue Feb 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Tue Feb 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Tue Feb 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India)
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Feb 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu
Jain International Residential School Ground, Bangalore
Tue Feb 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala
Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore
Wed Feb 22 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Orissa
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Wed Feb 22 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Wed Feb 22 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Punjab
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Wed Feb 22 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh
Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Wed Feb 22 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Jammu & Kashmir v Services
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Wed Feb 22 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Wed Feb 22 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Thu Feb 23 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Thu Feb 23 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Thu Feb 23 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Kerala
Jain International Residential School Ground, Bangalore
Thu Feb 23 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India)
Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore
Thu Feb 23 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Feb 23 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Thu Feb 23 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Fri Feb 24 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Fri Feb 24 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Fri Feb 24 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Fri Feb 24 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Orissa v Tripura
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Fri Feb 24 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri Feb 24 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Services
Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Fri Feb 24 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Fri Feb 24 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Goa
Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore
Fri Feb 24 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka
Jain International Residential School Ground, Bangalore
Fri Feb 24 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Railways
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Tripura
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Haryana
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Services
Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Kerala
Aditya Academy Ground, Bangalore
Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu
Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore
Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Services
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Himachal Pradesh
Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Wed Feb 29 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Bengal
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Wed Feb 29 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Orissa
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Mon Mar 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
1st Preliminary Quarter Final - Maharashtra v Punjab
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Mon Mar 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
2nd Preliminary Quarter Final - Assam v Delhi
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Mar 6 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
1st Quarter-final - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Tue Mar 6 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
2nd Quarter-final - Karnataka v Mumbai
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Wed Mar 7 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
3rd Quarter-final - Hyderabad (India) v Punjab
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Wed Mar 7 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
4th Quarter-final - Delhi v Railways
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sat Mar 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
1st Semi-final - Bengal v Punjab
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sat Mar 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
2nd Semi-final - Delhi v Mumbai
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sat Mar 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Indian Board President's Women XI v Australia Women
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Mon Mar 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
1st ODI - India Women v Australia Women
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Mon Mar 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Final - Bengal v Mumbai
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Wed Mar 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
2nd ODI - India Women v Australia Women
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Fri Mar 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
3rd ODI - India Women v Australia Women
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Fri Mar 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
Quarter-final - Central Zone v South Zone
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat Mar 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
1st Semi-Final - East Zone v West Zone
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sun Mar 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - Central Zone v North Zone
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
Sun Mar 18 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
1st T20I - India Women v Australia Women
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Mon Mar 19 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
Final - North Zone v West Zone
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
Mon Mar 19 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
2nd T20I - India Women v Australia Women
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Mar 21 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
3rd T20I - India Women v Australia Women
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Mar 22 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
4th T20I - India Women v Australia Women
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Fri Mar 23 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
1st Preliminary Quarter Final - Baroda v Karnataka
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Fri Mar 23 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
2nd Preliminary Quarter Final - Assam v Punjab
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Fri Mar 23 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
5th T20I - India Women v Australia Women
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sat Mar 24 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
1st Quarter-final - Delhi v Railways
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Mar 24 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
2nd Quarter-final - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Mar 25 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
3rd Quarter-final - Bengal v Baroda
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Sun Mar 25 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
4th Quarter-final - Madhya Pradesh v Punjab
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Mon Mar 26 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
1st Semi-final - Baroda v Delhi
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Mon Mar 26 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
2nd Semi-final - Mumbai v Punjab
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Tue Mar 27 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Final - Baroda v Punjab
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days