Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Fri Sep 21 - Mon Sep 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Rajasthan v Rest of India M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Sep 29 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
    Bengal v India A Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 30 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
    India A v India B Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Oct 1 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
    Bengal v India B Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Oct 2 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
    Final - India A v India B Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Oct 6 - Tue Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Duleep Trophy
    Quarter-final - North Zone v West Zone MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 14 - Wed Oct 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Duleep Trophy
    1st Semi-Final - East Zone v South Zone Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 14 - Wed Oct 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Duleep Trophy
    2nd Semi-Final - Central Zone v North Zone Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 21 - Thu Oct 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Duleep Trophy
    Final - Central Zone v East Zone MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Oct 30 - Thu Nov 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    India A v England XI Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Rajasthan Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Gujarat Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Railways Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Hyderabad (India) Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Baroda v Karnataka Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Sun Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Haryana v Vidarbha Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Odisha v Tamil Nadu DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Delhi Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Services Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Assam v Tripura Nehru Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Kerala Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 2 - Sun Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Jharkhand Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 3 - Mon Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Mumbai A v England XI Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 8 - Sun Nov 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Haryana v England XI Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Saurashtra Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Madhya Pradesh Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Bengal Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Rajasthan v Mumbai KL Saini Ground, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Baroda v Vidarbha Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Odisha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Karnataka MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Tripura Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Jammu & Kashmir District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Services Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jharkhand v Assam Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 15 - Mon Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Test - India v England Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Gujarat Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Saurashtra Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Punjab East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Rajasthan v Madhya Pradesh KL Saini Ground, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Baroda Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Haryana v Odisha Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Maharashtra MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Karnataka Bhamashah Stadium, Meerut LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Andhra Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jharkhand v Goa Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Assam Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Tripura v Services Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 23 - Mon Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Test - India v England Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Bengal Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Mon Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Saurashtra Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Gujarat East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Tamil Nadu Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Haryana v Baroda Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Odisha M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Vidarbha v Maharashtra Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Mon Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Andhra Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jharkhand v Himachal Pradesh HEC International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Goa Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 24 - Mon Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Services v Assam Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 27 - Thu Nov 29 (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Hyderabad (India) Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Bengal Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Rajasthan Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Saurashtra v Railways Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Haryana v Delhi Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Odisha v Maharashtra Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Mon Dec 3 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Baroda Green Park, Kanpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Vidarbha v Tamil Nadu Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Goa Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Assam v Jammu & Kashmir Nehru Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Services v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 3 - Wed Dec 5 (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 5 - Sun Dec 9 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    3rd Test - India v England Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Rajasthan Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Punjab Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Madhya Pradesh East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Saurashtra v Bengal Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Mon Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Baroda v Odisha Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Delhi M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Haryana Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Vidarbha v Uttar Pradesh Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Assam v Himachal Pradesh Nehru Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Services District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Mon Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Jammu & Kashmir Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 8 - Sun Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Tripura v Jharkhand Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 13 - Mon Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    4th Test - India v England Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 14 (50 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    Women's Challenger Trophy
    India Blue Women v India Red Women Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Mon Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Hyderabad (India) Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Punjab Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Rajasthan East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Saurashtra v Mumbai Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Baroda v Tamil Nadu Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Maharashtra Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Vidarbha Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Haryana Dr Akhilesh Das Stadium, Lucknow LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Himachal Pradesh District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jharkhand v Andhra Railway Stadium, Dhanbad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Services v Jammu & Kashmir Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Tripura v Kerala Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    Women's Challenger Trophy
    India Green Women v India Red Women Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 16 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    Women's Challenger Trophy
    India Blue Women v India Green Women Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 18 (50 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    Women's Challenger Trophy
    Final - India Blue Women v India Red Women Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 20 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    1st T20I - India v England Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Punjab Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Railways Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Rajasthan v Saurashtra KL Saini Ground, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Haryana KSCA Hubli Cricket Ground, Hubli LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Baroda Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Mon Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Odisha v Vidarbha DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Assam v Andhra Nehru Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Himachal Pradesh Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Mon Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Jharkhand Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Tripura v Goa Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 22 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - India v England Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 25 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    1st T20I - India v Pakistan M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 28 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - India v Pakistan Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Railways Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Gujarat Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Rajasthan v Hyderabad (India) KL Saini Ground, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Saurashtra v Madhya Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Karnataka Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Mon Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Odisha v Uttar Pradesh Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Haryana India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Vidarbha v Delhi Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Kerala YS Raja Reddy Stadium, Cuddapah LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Assam District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Tripura Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Services v Jharkhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 30 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    1st ODI - India v Pakistan MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 3 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)
    2nd ODI - India v Pakistan Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    India A v England XI Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 - Thu Jan 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    1st Quarter-Final - Jharkhand v Punjab Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 - Thu Jan 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    2nd Quarter-Final - Saurashtra v Karnataka Saurashtra University Ground, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 - Thu Jan 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    3rd Quarter-final - Mumbai v Baroda Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 - Tue Jan 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    4th Quarter-final - Services v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 6 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - India v Pakistan Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 8 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)
    Delhi v England XI Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 11 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)
    1st ODI - India v England Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 15 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)
    2nd ODI - India v England Nehru Stadium, Kochi LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 16 - Sun Jan 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    1st Semi-Final - Saurashtra v Punjab Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 16 - Mon Jan 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    2nd Semi-Final - Services v Mumbai Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 19 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - India v England JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 23 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)
    4th ODI - India v England Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 26 - Mon Jan 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Final - Mumbai v Saurashtra Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 27 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    5th ODI - India v England Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Australia Women v West Indies Women Middle Income Group Ground, Bandra, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    England Women v South Africa Women Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    India Women v New Zealand Women Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Mumbai Combined XI v Sri Lanka Women Gymkhana Ground, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 29 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    England Women v New Zealand Women Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 29 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    India Women v Australia Women Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 29 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Odisha Women v Pakistan Women Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 29 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Sri Lanka Women v South Africa Women Middle Income Group Ground, Bandra, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 30 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Odisha Women v Pakistan Women Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 31 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    1st Match, Group A - India Women v West Indies Women Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    2nd Match, Group B - Australia Women v Pakistan Women Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    3rd Match, Group A - England Women v Sri Lanka Women Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    4th Match, Group B - New Zealand Women v South Africa Women DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group A - Canara Bank v Andhra Bank Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group A - State Bank of Hyderabad v Madras Rubber Factory Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group B - Air India v Chemplast Poona Club Ground
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group C - Comptroller and Auditor General v Oil & Natural Gas Corporation International Cricket Stadium, Raipur
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group C - Income Tax (India) v State Bank of Patiala Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group D - Indian Oil Corporation XI v Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group D - State Bank of Mysore v India Cements Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group A - Andhra Bank v Madras Rubber Factory Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group A - State Bank of Hyderabad v Canara Bank Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group B - Air India v Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Poona Gymkhana Ground
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group B - Chemplast v Central Excise & Customs Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group C - Comptroller and Auditor General v Income Tax (India) International Cricket Stadium, Raipur
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group C - Oil & Natural Gas Corporation v State Bank of Patiala Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group D - Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited v India Cements Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group D - State Bank of Mysore v Indian Oil Corporation XI Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    5th Match, Group B - Australia Women v South Africa Women DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    6th Match, Group A - India Women v England Women Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    7th Match, Group B - New Zealand Women v Pakistan Women Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    8th Match, Group A - Sri Lanka Women v West Indies Women Middle Income Group Ground, Bandra, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group A - Andhra Bank v State Bank of Hyderabad Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group A - Canara Bank v Madras Rubber Factory Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group B - Air India v Central Excise & Customs Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group B - Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited v Chemplast Poona Gymkhana Ground
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group C - Comptroller and Auditor General v State Bank of Patiala International Cricket Stadium, Raipur
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group C - Income Tax (India) v Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group D - Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited v State Bank of Mysore Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Group D - Indian Oil Corporation XI v India Cements Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    9th Match, Group B - Australia Women v New Zealand Women DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    10th Match, Group A - England Women v West Indies Women Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    11th Match, Group B - Pakistan Women v South Africa Women Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 5 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    12th Match, Group A - India Women v Sri Lanka Women Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Semi-Final 1 - Canara Bank v India Cements International Cricket Stadium, Raipur
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Semi-Final 2 - Chemplast v Comptroller and Auditor General Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 6 - Sun Feb 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Mumbai v Rest of India Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 7 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    7th Place Play-off - India Women v Pakistan Women Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    13th Match, Super Six - Australia Women v England Women Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    14th Match, Super Six - New Zealand Women v Sri Lanka Women Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    15th Match, Super Six - South Africa Women v West Indies Women Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 8 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)
    BCCI Corporate Trophy
    Final - Chemplast v India Cements Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    16th Match, Super Six - Australia Women v Sri Lanka Women Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    17th Match, Super Six - England Women v South Africa Women Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    18th Match, Super Six - New Zealand Women v West Indies Women Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 12 - Wed Feb 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Indian Board President's XI v Australians India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    19th Match, Super Six - Australia Women v West Indies Women Middle Income Group Ground, Bandra, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    20th Match, Super Six - South Africa Women v Sri Lanka Women Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Punjab v Haryana Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    21st Match, Super Six - England Women v New Zealand Women Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Assam v Tripura Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Bengal v Odisha Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Goa v Karnataka District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra Poona Club Ground
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    3rd Place Play-off - England Women v New Zealand Women Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    5th Place Play-off - South Africa Women v Sri Lanka Women Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Punjab Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Haryana Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Services v Jammu & Kashmir Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India) Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai Poona Club Ground
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Assam v Odisha Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 16 - Mon Feb 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    India A v Australians India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Haryana v Services Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Kerala District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India) Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra Poona Club Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    Final - Australia Women v West Indies Women Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Odisha v Tripura Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Goa Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra Poona Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Mumbai v Maharashtra Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Haryana Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Punjab v Services Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Railways v Rajasthan Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Goa v Kerala District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra Poona Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Bengal v Tripura Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Services Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 22 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Assam v Bengal Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 22 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Odisha Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 22 - Tue Feb 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Test - India v Australia MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 23 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 24 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 25 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    Pool B - Jain University v Jiwaji University M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    1st Preliminary Quarter Final - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    2nd Preliminary Quarter Final - Assam v Madhya Pradesh Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    1st Quarter-final - Delhi v Gujarat Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    2nd Quarter-final - Kerala v Punjab Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    Pool B - Jain University v Aligarh University M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    3rd Quarter-final - Bengal v Karnataka Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    4th Quarter-final - Assam v Mumbai Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 1 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 2 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    1st Semi-Final - Bengal v Delhi Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    2nd Semi-Final - Assam v Kerala Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 2 - Tue Mar 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Test - India v Australia Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 3 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Final - Assam v Delhi Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 4 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 5 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    Pool B - Aligarh University v Jiwaji University Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 6 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 7 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 8 (20 ovs) (12:13 EST | 11:13 CST | 09:13 PST)
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 10 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Deodhar Trophy
    Quarter-final - East Zone v South Zone Nehru Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 10 (20 ovs) (13:13 EDT | 12:13 CDT | 10:13 PDT)
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 11 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
    Deodhar Trophy
    1st Semi-Final - Central Zone v North Zone Nehru Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 12 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
    Deodhar Trophy
    2nd Semi-Final - South Zone v West Zone Nehru Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 13 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
    Deodhar Trophy
    Final - North Zone v West Zone Nehru Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 14 - Mon Mar 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - India v Australia Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    East Zone - Assam v Bengal Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    East Zone - Odisha v Tripura Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Goa v Karnataka Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Haryana v Punjab Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Railways Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Punjab Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Services v Jammu & Kashmir Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    East Zone - Assam v Odisha Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India) Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Haryana Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    East Zone - Assam v Tripura Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Kerala Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India) Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Haryana v Services Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 20 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 20 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    East Zone - Bengal v Tripura Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 20 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Odisha Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Punjab v Services Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    East Zone - Bengal v Odisha Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Goa Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Haryana Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 - Sun Mar 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    4th Test - India v Australia Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Services Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    South Zone - Goa v Kerala Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Delhi v Kerala Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Baroda v Bengal Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Odisha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Punjab Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Delhi v Gujarat Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Bengal v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Baroda v Punjab Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Delhi v Odisha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh (Indore) Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Kerala v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Bengal v Punjab Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Kerala v Odisha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Bengal v Karnataka Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Kerala Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Punjab v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Delhi v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Baroda v Karnataka Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 31 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Final - Gujarat v Punjab Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 2 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    1st T20I - India Women v Bangladesh Women Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 4 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    2nd T20I - India Women v Bangladesh Women Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Apr 5 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    3rd T20I - India Women v Bangladesh Women Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Apr 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    1st ODI - India Women v Bangladesh Women Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    2nd ODI - India Women v Bangladesh Women Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Apr 12 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    3rd ODI - India Women v Bangladesh Women Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad LIVE
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel