Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Fri Sep 21 - Mon Sep 24
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Rajasthan v Rest of India
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Sep 29 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
Bengal v India A
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Sun Sep 30 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
India A v India B
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Mon Oct 1 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
Bengal v India B
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Tue Oct 2 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
Final - India A v India B
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Sat Oct 6 - Tue Oct 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Duleep Trophy
Quarter-final - North Zone v West Zone
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sun Oct 14 - Wed Oct 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Duleep Trophy
1st Semi-Final - East Zone v South Zone
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sun Oct 14 - Wed Oct 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Duleep Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - Central Zone v North Zone
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Oct 21 - Thu Oct 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Duleep Trophy
Final - Central Zone v East Zone
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Tue Oct 30 - Thu Nov 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
India A v England XI
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Bengal v Rajasthan
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Gujarat
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Mumbai v Railways
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Punjab v Hyderabad (India)
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Baroda v Karnataka
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Fri Nov 2 - Sun Nov 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Haryana v Vidarbha
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Odisha v Tamil Nadu
DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Delhi
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Andhra v Services
Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Assam v Tripura
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Kerala
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Fri Nov 2 - Sun Nov 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Jharkhand
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
Sat Nov 3 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Mumbai A v England XI
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Thu Nov 8 - Sun Nov 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Haryana v England XI
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Gujarat v Saurashtra
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Madhya Pradesh
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Punjab v Bengal
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Rajasthan v Mumbai
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Baroda v Vidarbha
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Delhi v Odisha
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Karnataka
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Andhra v Tripura
Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Goa v Jammu & Kashmir
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Services
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jharkhand v Assam
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Thu Nov 15 - Mon Nov 19
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
1st Test - India v England
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Bengal v Gujarat
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Saurashtra
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Railways v Punjab
East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Rajasthan v Madhya Pradesh
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Delhi v Baroda
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Haryana v Odisha
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Maharashtra
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Karnataka
Bhamashah Stadium, Meerut
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Andhra
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jharkhand v Goa
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Kerala v Assam
Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Tripura v Services
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Fri Nov 23 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
2nd Test - India v England
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Mumbai
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Bengal
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sat Nov 24 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Punjab v Saurashtra
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Railways v Gujarat
East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Delhi v Tamil Nadu
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Haryana v Baroda
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Karnataka v Odisha
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Vidarbha v Maharashtra
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Sat Nov 24 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Andhra
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jharkhand v Himachal Pradesh
HEC International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Kerala v Goa
Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram
Sat Nov 24 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Services v Assam
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Tue Nov 27 - Thu Nov 29 Dr DY Patil Sports Academy v England Performance Programme
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Gujarat v Hyderabad (India)
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Mumbai v Bengal
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Punjab v Rajasthan
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Saurashtra v Railways
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Haryana v Delhi
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Odisha v Maharashtra
Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur
Sat Dec 1 - Mon Dec 3
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Baroda
Green Park, Kanpur
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Vidarbha v Tamil Nadu
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Andhra v Goa
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Assam v Jammu & Kashmir
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Services v Kerala
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Mon Dec 3 - Wed Dec 5 Dr DY Patil Sports Academy v England Performance Programme
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Wed Dec 5 - Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
3rd Test - India v England
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Gujarat v Rajasthan
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Mumbai v Punjab
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Railways v Madhya Pradesh
East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Saurashtra v Bengal
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Sat Dec 8 - Mon Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Baroda v Odisha
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Karnataka v Delhi
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Maharashtra v Haryana
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Vidarbha v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Assam v Himachal Pradesh
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Goa v Services
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
Sat Dec 8 - Mon Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Kerala v Jammu & Kashmir
Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram
Sat Dec 8 - Sun Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Tripura v Jharkhand
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs) England Performance Programme v Netherlands
Poona Club Ground
Thu Dec 13 - Mon Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
4th Test - India v England
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Fri Dec 14 (50 ovs) England Performance Programme v Netherlands
Poona Club Ground
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs) Women's Challenger Trophy
India Blue Women v India Red Women
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Sat Dec 15 - Mon Dec 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Bengal v Hyderabad (India)
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Punjab
Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Railways v Rajasthan
East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Saurashtra v Mumbai
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Baroda v Tamil Nadu
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Delhi v Maharashtra
Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Karnataka v Vidarbha
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Haryana
Dr Akhilesh Das Stadium, Lucknow
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Goa v Himachal Pradesh
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jharkhand v Andhra
Railway Stadium, Dhanbad
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Services v Jammu & Kashmir
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Tripura v Kerala
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs) Women's Challenger Trophy
India Green Women v India Red Women
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Sun Dec 16 (20 ovs) England Performance Programme v Netherlands
Poona Club Ground
Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs) Women's Challenger Trophy
India Blue Women v India Green Women
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Tue Dec 18 (50 ovs) Women's Challenger Trophy
Final - India Blue Women v India Red Women
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Thu Dec 20 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST
1st T20I - India v England
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Gujarat v Punjab
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Railways
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Rajasthan v Saurashtra
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Karnataka v Haryana
KSCA Hubli Cricket Ground, Hubli
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Maharashtra v Baroda
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Sat Dec 22 - Mon Dec 24
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Odisha v Vidarbha
DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh
Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Assam v Andhra
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Himachal Pradesh
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
Sat Dec 22 - Mon Dec 24
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Kerala v Jharkhand
Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Tripura v Goa
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Sat Dec 22 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST
2nd T20I - India v England
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Dec 25 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST
1st T20I - India v Pakistan
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Dec 28 (20 ovs)          
17:00 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
2nd T20I - India v Pakistan
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Bengal v Railways
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Mumbai v Gujarat
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Rajasthan v Hyderabad (India)
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group A - Saurashtra v Madhya Pradesh
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Maharashtra v Karnataka
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Sat Dec 29 - Mon Dec 31
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Odisha v Uttar Pradesh
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Haryana
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group B - Vidarbha v Delhi
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Andhra v Kerala
YS Raja Reddy Stadium, Cuddapah
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Goa v Assam
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Tripura
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Group C - Services v Jharkhand
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sun Dec 30 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
1st ODI - India v Pakistan
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Thu Jan 3 (50 ovs)          
12:00 local | 06:30 GMT
01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST
2nd ODI - India v Pakistan
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sun Jan 6 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
India A v England XI
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sun Jan 6 - Thu Jan 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
1st Quarter-Final - Jharkhand v Punjab
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Sun Jan 6 - Thu Jan 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
2nd Quarter-Final - Saurashtra v Karnataka
Saurashtra University Ground, Rajkot
Sun Jan 6 - Thu Jan 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
3rd Quarter-final - Mumbai v Baroda
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Jan 6 - Tue Jan 8
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
4th Quarter-final - Services v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sun Jan 6 (50 ovs)          
12:00 local | 06:30 GMT
01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST
3rd ODI - India v Pakistan
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Jan 8 (50 ovs)          
12:00 local | 06:30 GMT
01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST
Delhi v England XI
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri Jan 11 (50 ovs)          
12:00 local | 06:30 GMT
01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST
1st ODI - India v England
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Tue Jan 15 (50 ovs)          
12:00 local | 06:30 GMT
01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST
2nd ODI - India v England
Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Wed Jan 16 - Sun Jan 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
1st Semi-Final - Saurashtra v Punjab
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Wed Jan 16 - Mon Jan 21
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - Services v Mumbai
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sat Jan 19 (50 ovs)          
12:00 local | 06:30 GMT
01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST
3rd ODI - India v England
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
Wed Jan 23 (50 ovs)          
12:00 local | 06:30 GMT
01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST
4th ODI - India v England
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat Jan 26 - Mon Jan 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy
Final - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Jan 27 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
5th ODI - India v England
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Mon Jan 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Australia Women v West Indies Women
Middle Income Group Ground, Bandra, Mumbai
Mon Jan 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
England Women v South Africa Women
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Mon Jan 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
India Women v New Zealand Women
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Mon Jan 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Mumbai Combined XI v Sri Lanka Women
Gymkhana Ground, Mumbai
Tue Jan 29 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
England Women v New Zealand Women
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Tue Jan 29 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
India Women v Australia Women
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Jan 29 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Odisha Women v Pakistan Women
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Tue Jan 29 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Sri Lanka Women v South Africa Women
Middle Income Group Ground, Bandra, Mumbai
Wed Jan 30 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Odisha Women v Pakistan Women
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Thu Jan 31 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
1st Match, Group A - India Women v West Indies Women
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
2nd Match, Group B - Australia Women v Pakistan Women
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
3rd Match, Group A - England Women v Sri Lanka Women
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
4th Match, Group B - New Zealand Women v South Africa Women
DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - Canara Bank v Andhra Bank
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - State Bank of Hyderabad v Madras Rubber Factory
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Air India v Chemplast
Poona Club Ground
Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Central Excise & Customs v Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Poona Gymkhana Ground
Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - Comptroller and Auditor General v Oil & Natural Gas Corporation
International Cricket Stadium, Raipur
Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - Income Tax (India) v State Bank of Patiala
Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground
Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - Indian Oil Corporation XI v Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - State Bank of Mysore v India Cements
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - Andhra Bank v Madras Rubber Factory
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - State Bank of Hyderabad v Canara Bank
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Air India v Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Poona Gymkhana Ground
Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Chemplast v Central Excise & Customs
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - Comptroller and Auditor General v Income Tax (India)
International Cricket Stadium, Raipur
Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - Oil & Natural Gas Corporation v State Bank of Patiala
Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground
Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited v India Cements
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - State Bank of Mysore v Indian Oil Corporation XI
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Sun Feb 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
5th Match, Group B - Australia Women v South Africa Women
DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
Sun Feb 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
6th Match, Group A - India Women v England Women
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Feb 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
7th Match, Group B - New Zealand Women v Pakistan Women
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Sun Feb 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
8th Match, Group A - Sri Lanka Women v West Indies Women
Middle Income Group Ground, Bandra, Mumbai
Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - Andhra Bank v State Bank of Hyderabad
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - Canara Bank v Madras Rubber Factory
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Air India v Central Excise & Customs
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited v Chemplast
Poona Gymkhana Ground
Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - Comptroller and Auditor General v State Bank of Patiala
International Cricket Stadium, Raipur
Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - Income Tax (India) v Oil & Natural Gas Corporation
Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground
Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited v State Bank of Mysore
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - Indian Oil Corporation XI v India Cements
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Tue Feb 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
9th Match, Group B - Australia Women v New Zealand Women
DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
Tue Feb 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
10th Match, Group A - England Women v West Indies Women
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Tue Feb 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
11th Match, Group B - Pakistan Women v South Africa Women
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Tue Feb 5 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
12th Match, Group A - India Women v Sri Lanka Women
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Wed Feb 6 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Semi-Final 1 - Canara Bank v India Cements
International Cricket Stadium, Raipur
Wed Feb 6 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Semi-Final 2 - Chemplast v Comptroller and Auditor General
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Wed Feb 6 - Sun Feb 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Mumbai v Rest of India
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Thu Feb 7 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
7th Place Play-off - India Women v Pakistan Women
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Fri Feb 8 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
13th Match, Super Six - Australia Women v England Women
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Fri Feb 8 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
14th Match, Super Six - New Zealand Women v Sri Lanka Women
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Fri Feb 8 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
15th Match, Super Six - South Africa Women v West Indies Women
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Fri Feb 8 (50 ovs)          
12:00 local | 06:30 GMT
01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Final - Chemplast v India Cements
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sun Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
16th Match, Super Six - Australia Women v Sri Lanka Women
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
17th Match, Super Six - England Women v South Africa Women
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Mon Feb 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
18th Match, Super Six - New Zealand Women v West Indies Women
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Feb 12 - Wed Feb 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Indian Board President's XI v Australians
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
19th Match, Super Six - Australia Women v West Indies Women
Middle Income Group Ground, Bandra, Mumbai
Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
20th Match, Super Six - South Africa Women v Sri Lanka Women
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir
Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Haryana
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
21st Match, Super Six - England Women v New Zealand Women
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Tripura
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Odisha
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu
Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Karnataka
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala
Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama
Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Thu Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra
Poona Club Ground
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
3rd Place Play-off - England Women v New Zealand Women
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
5th Place Play-off - South Africa Women v Sri Lanka Women
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Punjab
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Haryana
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Services v Jammu & Kashmir
Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India)
Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala
Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai
Poona Club Ground
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Sat Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Odisha
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sat Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Sat Feb 16 - Mon Feb 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
India A v Australians
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Services
Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Kerala
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India)
Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu
Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Poona Club Ground
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
ICC Women's World Cup
Final - Australia Women v West Indies Women
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Odisha v Tripura
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Goa
Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama
Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu
Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra
Poona Club Ground
Mon Feb 18 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Mumbai v Maharashtra
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Tue Feb 19 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Haryana
Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
Tue Feb 19 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Tue Feb 19 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Services
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Rajasthan
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka
Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Kerala
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu
Birla Institute of Technology and Science Pilani, Vasco da Gama
Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra
Poona Club Ground
Wed Feb 20 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Tripura
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Services
Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Fri Feb 22 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Bengal
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Fri Feb 22 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Odisha
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Fri Feb 22 - Tue Feb 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
1st Test - India v Australia
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat Feb 23 (20 ovs) Pool A - Mumbai University v Jamia Millia Islamia University
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Feb 24 (20 ovs) Pool B - Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University v Jain University
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Feb 25 (20 ovs) Pool A - Awadhesh Pratap Singh University v Madras University
Jamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi
Tue Feb 26 (20 ovs) Pool B - Jain University v Jiwaji University
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
1st Preliminary Quarter Final - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
2nd Preliminary Quarter Final - Assam v Madhya Pradesh
Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Feb 27 (20 ovs) Pool A - Jamia Millia Islamia University v Madras University
Jamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi
Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
1st Quarter-final - Delhi v Gujarat
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
2nd Quarter-final - Kerala v Punjab
Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Feb 28 (20 ovs) Pool B - Jain University v Aligarh University
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
3rd Quarter-final - Bengal v Karnataka
Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
4th Quarter-final - Assam v Mumbai
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Fri Mar 1 (20 ovs) Pool A - Jamia Millia Islamia University v Awadhesh Pratap Singh University
Jamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi
Sat Mar 2 (20 ovs) Pool B - Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University v Jiwaji University
Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
Sat Mar 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
1st Semi-Final - Bengal v Delhi
Port Trust Diamond Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sat Mar 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - Assam v Kerala
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sat Mar 2 - Tue Mar 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
2nd Test - India v Australia
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Mar 3 (20 ovs) Pool B - Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University v Aligarh University
Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
Sun Mar 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Final - Assam v Delhi
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Mon Mar 4 (20 ovs) Pool A - Madras University v Mumbai University
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Mar 5 (20 ovs) Pool B - Aligarh University v Jiwaji University
Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
Wed Mar 6 (20 ovs) Pool A - Awadhesh Pratap Singh University v Mumbai University
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Thu Mar 7 (20 ovs) Semi-Final - Jamia Millia Islamia University v Jiwaji University
Jamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi
Fri Mar 8 (20 ovs) Semi-Final - Jain University v Mumbai University
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Mar 10 (50 ovs)
08:30 local | 03:00 GMT
22:00 EST | 21:00 CST | 19:00 PST
Deodhar Trophy
Quarter-final - East Zone v South Zone
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Sun Mar 10 (20 ovs) Final - Jain University v Jamia Millia Islamia University
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Mon Mar 11 (50 ovs)
08:30 local | 03:00 GMT
23:00 EDT | 22:00 CDT | 20:00 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
1st Semi-Final - Central Zone v North Zone
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Tue Mar 12 (50 ovs)
08:30 local | 03:00 GMT
23:00 EDT | 22:00 CDT | 20:00 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - South Zone v West Zone
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Wed Mar 13 (50 ovs)
08:30 local | 03:00 GMT
23:00 EDT | 22:00 CDT | 20:00 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
Final - North Zone v West Zone
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Thu Mar 14 - Mon Mar 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
3rd Test - India v Australia
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Bengal
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Odisha v Tripura
Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu
Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Karnataka
Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala
Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Punjab
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Railways
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Punjab
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Services v Jammu & Kashmir
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Odisha
Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India)
Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu
Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala
Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Haryana
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Tripura
Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Kerala
Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India)
Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu
Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Services
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Wed Mar 20 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
Wed Mar 20 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Tripura
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Wed Mar 20 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Odisha
Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Services
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand
Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Odisha
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka
Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu
Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Haryana
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Fri Mar 22 - Sun Mar 24
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
4th Test - India v Australia
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu
Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Services
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka
Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Kerala
Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group A - Delhi v Kerala
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group B - Baroda v Bengal
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group A - Gujarat v Odisha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group B - Karnataka v Punjab
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group A - Delhi v Gujarat
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group B - Bengal v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group A - Odisha v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group B - Baroda v Punjab
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group A - Delhi v Odisha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group B - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, IndoreIndore
Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group A - Kerala v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group B - Bengal v Punjab
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group A - Kerala v Odisha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group B - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group A - Gujarat v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group B - Bengal v Karnataka
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs)
08:30 local | 03:00 GMT
23:00 EDT | 22:00 CDT | 20:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group A - Gujarat v Kerala
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group B - Punjab v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group A - Delhi v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Group B - Baroda v Karnataka
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Sun Mar 31 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Final - Gujarat v Punjab
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Tue Apr 2 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
1st T20I - India Women v Bangladesh Women
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Thu Apr 4 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
2nd T20I - India Women v Bangladesh Women
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Fri Apr 5 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
3rd T20I - India Women v Bangladesh Women
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Mon Apr 8 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
1st ODI - India Women v Bangladesh Women
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Wed Apr 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
2nd ODI - India Women v Bangladesh Women
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Fri Apr 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
3rd ODI - India Women v Bangladesh Women
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days