Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Thu Sep 22 - Mon Sep 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    1st Test - India v New Zealand Green Park, Kanpur LIVE
  • Fri Sep 30 - Mon Oct 3 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    2nd Test - India v New Zealand Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Gujarat Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sat Oct 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Railways Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Delhi Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Maharashtra Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Odisha v Vidarbha Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Rajasthan v Saurashtra Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Himachal Pradesh KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sat Oct 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Tripura JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Hyderabad (India) Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Haryana v Services Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Jammu & Kashmir Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Sat Oct 8 - Tue Oct 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - India v New Zealand Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Mumbai Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Uttar Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Punjab CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Tamil Nadu Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sat Oct 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Rajasthan Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Karnataka Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground, Greater Noida LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Delhi Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Odisha v Saurashtra Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Chhattisgarh Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sat Oct 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Jammu & Kashmir Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Haryana v Hyderabad (India) Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sat Oct 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Himachal Pradesh Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Services v Tripura Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
  • Sun Oct 16 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - India v New Zealand Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE D/N
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Punjab Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Railways CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Vidarbha St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sat Oct 22 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Karnataka Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Rajasthan Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Saurashtra Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Jammu & Kashmir Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Haryana Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Services DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - India v New Zealand Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE D/N
  • Sun Oct 23 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - India v New Zealand Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE D/N
  • Wed Oct 26 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - India v New Zealand JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi LIVE D/N
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Punjab Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Railways Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Tamil Nadu DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Karnataka Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Odisha Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Vidarbha Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Rajasthan v Maharashtra Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Haryana Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Kerala Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Tripura KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Hyderabad (India) Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Services v Jammu & Kashmir Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Sat Oct 29 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    5th ODI - India v New Zealand Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE D/N
  • Sat Nov 5 - Mon Nov 7 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Tamil Nadu Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur LIVE
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Gujarat Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Railways Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore LIVE
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Uttar Pradesh Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Saurashtra Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Jharkhand St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba LIVE
  • Sat Nov 5 - Mon Nov 7 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Vidarbha Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Rajasthan v Odisha Dhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala LIVE
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Services Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Goa Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi LIVE
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Tripura Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Haryana Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Wed Nov 9 - Sun Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Test - India v England Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Railways Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Tamil Nadu Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Madhya Pradesh Reliance Cricket Stadium, Nagothane LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Uttar Pradesh Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Odisha Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Tue Nov 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Saurashtra Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Rajasthan Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Tue Nov 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Vidarbha Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Tripura Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Himachal Pradesh Green Park, Kanpur LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Kerala Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Services Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai LIVE
  • Thu Nov 17 - Mon Nov 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Test - India v England Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Tue Nov 22 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Bengal CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Mumbai KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Railways Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Tamil Nadu Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Maharashtra Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Rajasthan Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Odisha Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Saurashtra v Vidarbha Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Kerala Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Hyderabad (India) Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Haryana Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Services Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Tripura Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai LIVE
  • Sat Nov 26 - Tue Nov 29 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    3rd Test - India v England Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Madhya Pradesh Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Mumbai Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Punjab KSCA Stadium, Belagavi LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Jharkhand Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Vidarbha Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Saurashtra Dhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Wed Nov 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Odisha v Maharashtra Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Thu Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Goa Railway Stadium, Dhanbad LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Services Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Hyderabad (India) Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Tripura Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh Golf Club Ground, Nasik LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Tamil Nadu KSCA Stadium, Belagavi LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Punjab Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Saurashtra Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Fri Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Maharashtra Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Rajasthan v Vidarbha Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground, Greater Noida LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Hyderabad (India) Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Jammu & Kashmir Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Himachal Pradesh Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Fri Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Haryana v Tripura Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Services Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Thu Dec 8 - Mon Dec 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    4th Test - India v England Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Odisha St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba LIVE
  • Fri Dec 16 - Tue Dec 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    5th Test - India v England MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Dec 23 - Tue Dec 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    1st Quarter-final - Hyderabad (India) v Mumbai Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur LIVE
  • Fri Dec 23 - Sat Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    2nd Quarter-final - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
  • Fri Dec 23 - Tue Dec 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    3rd Quarter-final - Gujarat v Odisha Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Fri Dec 23 - Mon Dec 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    4th Quarter-final - Haryana v Jharkhand Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Sun Jan 1 - Thu Jan 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    1st Semi-final - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
  • Sun Jan 1 - Wed Jan 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    2nd Semi-final - Gujarat v Jharkhand Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
  • Tue Jan 10 - Sat Jan 14 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Final - Gujarat v Mumbai Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
  • Tue Jan 10 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    India A v England XI Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
  • Sun Jan 15 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st ODI - India v England Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 19 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    2nd ODI - India v England Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE D/N
  • Fri Jan 20 - Tue Jan 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Rest of India v Gujarat Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Sun Jan 22 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    3rd ODI - India v England Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 26 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    1st T20I - India v England Green Park, Kanpur LIVE D/N
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    East Zone - Odisha v Tripura Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Haryana v Punjab Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Andhra v Kerala MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India) India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (05:30 GMT | 00:30 EST | 23:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (05:30 GMT | 00:30 EST | 23:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 13:15 local (07:45 GMT | 02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Chhattisgarh v Uttar Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - India v England Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE N
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Jammu & Kashmir v Services Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Delhi v Punjab Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Andhra v Goa MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (05:30 GMT | 00:30 EST | 23:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (05:30 GMT | 00:30 EST | 23:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 13:15 local (07:45 GMT | 02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Chhattisgarh v Vidarbha Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    East Zone - Bengal v Tripura Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Jammu & Kashmir v Punjab Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 13:15 local (07:45 GMT | 02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Odisha Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Haryana v Services Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    East Zone - Assam v Bengal Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Delhi v Haryana Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (05:30 GMT | 00:30 EST | 23:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (05:30 GMT | 00:30 EST | 23:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Punjab v Services Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    3rd T20I - India v England M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (05:30 GMT | 00:30 EST | 23:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (05:30 GMT | 00:30 EST | 23:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 13:15 local (07:45 GMT | 02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Chhattisgarh v Rajasthan Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    North Zone - Delhi v Services Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Goa v Kerala MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    East Zone - Bengal v Odisha Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India) MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Goa v Karnataka MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 13:15 local (07:45 GMT | 02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Chhattisgarh v Railways Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    East Zone - Assam v Tripura Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Feb 4 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Chhattisgarh v Madhya Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Sat Feb 4 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (05:30 GMT | 00:30 EST | 23:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Sat Feb 4 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (05:30 GMT | 00:30 EST | 23:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Sat Feb 4 (20 ovs) 13:15 local (07:45 GMT | 02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Sun Feb 5 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Sun Feb 5 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    East Zone - Assam v Odisha Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sun Feb 5 (20 ovs) 13:15 local (07:45 GMT | 02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Railways v Rajasthan Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Sun Feb 5 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Mon Feb 6 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Inter State Twenty-20 Tournament
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Mon Feb 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Only Test - India v Bangladesh Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Sun Feb 12 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Inter Zonal
    Central Zone v West Zone Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Sun Feb 12 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Inter Zonal
    North Zone v South Zone Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Mon Feb 13 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Inter Zonal
    North Zone v West Zone Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Mon Feb 13 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Inter Zonal
    Central Zone v East Zone Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Wed Feb 15 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Inter Zonal
    East Zone v South Zone Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Wed Feb 15 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Inter Zonal
    Central Zone v North Zone Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Thu Feb 16 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Inter Zonal
    South Zone v West Zone Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Thu Feb 16 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Inter Zonal
    East Zone v North Zone Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Fri Feb 17 - Sun Feb 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    India A v Australia Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Sat Feb 18 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Inter Zonal
    East Zone v West Zone Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Sat Feb 18 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Inter Zonal
    Central Zone v South Zone Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Thu Feb 23 - Sat Feb 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Test - India v Australia Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Railways Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Odisha Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Vidarbha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Tamil Nadu Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Tripura KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Bengal India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Gujarat v Mumbai MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Jammu & Kashmir Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Karnataka Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Saurashtra v Services Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Punjab Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Vidarbha Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Railways Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Maharashtra Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Madhya Pradesh MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Gujarat India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Mumbai v Rajasthan Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Jharkhand Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Saurashtra Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Karnataka v Services Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Odisha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Punjab Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Vidarbha Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Maharashtra DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Tripura v Uttar Pradesh KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Goa TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Gujarat v Rajasthan MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Jammu & Kashmir Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Services Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Tue Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Karnataka v Saurashtra Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Haryana Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Odisha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Railways Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Uttar Pradesh KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Tamil Nadu DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Goa MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Rajasthan MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Gujarat v Madhya Pradesh TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Hyderabad (India) Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Services Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Saurashtra Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Railways Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Punjab Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Vidarbha Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Tripura Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Tamil Nadu KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Gujarat Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Mumbai MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Madhya Pradesh India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Saurashtra Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Jharkhand Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Karnataka Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Baroda Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Vidarbha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Railways Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Kerala DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Tripura Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Mumbai Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Rajasthan MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Services Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Saurashtra Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Sat Mar 4 - Tue Mar 7 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Test - India v Australia M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Vidarbha Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Haryana Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Punjab Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Uttar Pradesh KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Kerala Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Tripura DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Rajasthan Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Gujarat MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Mumbai MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Karnataka Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Services Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Jammu & Kashmir Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani LIVE
  • Wed Mar 8 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
    1st T20I - Afghanistan v Ireland Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground, Greater Noida LIVE
  • Fri Mar 10 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - Afghanistan v Ireland Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground, Greater Noida LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    1st Quarter-final - Karnataka v Baroda Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    2nd Quarter-final - Tamil Nadu v Gujarat Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 00:30 PST)
    3rd T20I - Afghanistan v Ireland Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground, Greater Noida LIVE
  • Wed Mar 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    3rd Quarter-final - Vidarbha v Jharkhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE
  • Wed Mar 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    4th Quarter-final - Bengal v Maharashtra Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Wed Mar 15 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    1st ODI - Afghanistan v Ireland Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground, Greater Noida LIVE
  • Thu Mar 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    1st Semi-final - Baroda v Tamil Nadu Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Thu Mar 16 - Mon Mar 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - India v Australia JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi LIVE
  • Fri Mar 17 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    2nd ODI - Afghanistan v Ireland Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground, Greater Noida LIVE
  • Sat Mar 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    2nd Semi-final - Bengal v Jharkhand Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Sun Mar 19 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    3rd ODI - Afghanistan v Ireland Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground, Greater Noida LIVE
  • Mon Mar 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Final - Tamil Nadu v Bengal Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Wed Mar 22 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    4th ODI - Afghanistan v Ireland Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground, Greater Noida LIVE
  • Fri Mar 24 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    5th ODI - Afghanistan v Ireland Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground, Greater Noida LIVE
  • Sat Mar 25 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Deodhar Trophy
    India A v India B Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
  • Sat Mar 25 - Tue Mar 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    4th Test - India v Australia Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Sun Mar 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Deodhar Trophy
    India B v Tamil Nadu Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
  • Mon Mar 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Deodhar Trophy
    India A v Tamil Nadu Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
  • Tue Mar 28 - Thu Mar 30 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    ICC Intercontinental Cup
    Afghanistan v Ireland Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground, Greater Noida LIVE
  • Wed Mar 29 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Deodhar Trophy
    Final - India B v Tamil Nadu Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.