Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Middlesex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Glamorgan St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Lancashire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Durham Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Leicestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Essex County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Sussex County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Worcestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Gloucestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Hampshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Northamptonshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Nottinghamshire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Somerset Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Surrey Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Tue May 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Essex v Sri Lankans County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Berkshire v Oxfordshire Wargrave Cricket Club Ground, Wargrave
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Dorset v Cornwall Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Cheshire v Wales Minor Counties Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Staffordshire v Herefordshire Stourbridge Road, Himley
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Lincolnshire v Cumberland Cross O'Cliff Court, Bracebridge Heath
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Northumberland v Norfolk Denton Bank, Benwell Hill, Newcastle upon Tyne
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Bedfordshire v Wiltshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Suffolk v Buckinghamshire Ipswich School Ground
    N/A
  • Fri May 13 - Sun May 15 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Leicestershire v Sri Lankans Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Berkshire Women v Warwickshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Kent Women v Middlesex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Sussex Women v Somerset Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Yorkshire Women v Surrey Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Ireland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Lancashire Women v Essex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Nottinghamshire Women v Wales Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Worcestershire Women v Hampshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Cheshire Women v Norfolk Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Durham Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Gloucestershire Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Derbyshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Hertfordshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Northumberland Women v Cumbria Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Suffolk Women v Lincolnshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Buckinghamshire Women v Wiltshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Dorset Women v Cornwall Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Division 2 - Leicestershire Women v TBC Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs)
    Division 3 - Northamptonshire Women v TBC Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Lancashire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Derbyshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Kent County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Yorkshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Middlesex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Sussex County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Devon v Berkshire The Maer Ground, Exmouth
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Oxfordshire v Dorset Bicester and North Oxford Cricket Club, Chesterton, Bicester
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Shropshire v Cheshire Morda Road, Oswestry
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Wales Minor Counties v Staffordshire Spytty Park, Newport, Monmouthshire
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Cambridgeshire v Lincolnshire The Avenue Sports Club Ground, March
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Cumberland v Northumberland Sandair, Cockermouth
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Hertfordshire v Bedfordshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Wiltshire v Suffolk Sambourne Road, Warminster
    N/A
  • Thu May 19 - Mon May 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st Investec Test - England v Sri Lanka Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs)
    Varsity Match - Oxford University v Cambridge University The Parks, Oxford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs)
    Varsity Match - Oxford University Women v Cambridge University Women The Parks, Oxford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Durham County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Sussex (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Somerset (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs) 19:15 local (18:15 GMT | 14:15 EDT | 13:15 CDT | 11:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Surrey (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat May 21 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Derbyshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Kent County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Essex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Nottinghamshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Surrey Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Worcestershire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Somerset Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Durham Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Cornwall v Oxfordshire Ladycross, Werrington
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Dorset v Devon Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Herefordshire v Wales Minor Counties Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Staffordshire v Shropshire Highfield, Leek
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Norfolk v Cumberland Highfield Lawn, Fakenham
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Northumberland v Cambridgeshire Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Buckinghamshire v Wiltshire Amy Lane, Chesham
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Suffolk v Hertfordshire The Victory Ground, Bury St Edmunds
    N/A
  • Mon May 23 - Tue May 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Loughborough MCCU v Australian Universities Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu May 26 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Glamorgan (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 27 - Tue May 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Investec Test - England v Sri Lanka Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 27 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Hampshire Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 27 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Durham (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 27 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 27 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Worcestershire (Floodlight) Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 27 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Leicestershire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat May 28 - Tue May 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Essex County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat May 28 - Tue May 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Durham Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat May 28 - Tue May 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Surrey County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat May 28 - Tue May 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Derbyshire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Berkshire Women v Yorkshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Kent Women v Staffordshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Somerset Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Surrey Women v Warwickshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Essex Women v Ireland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Leicestershire Women v Worcestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Nottinghamshire Women v Hampshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Devon Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Derbyshire Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Durham Women v Gloucestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Norfolk Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Northamptonshire Women v Oxfordshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Cumbria Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Lincolnshire Women v Northumberland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Suffolk Women v Hertfordshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Cornwall Women v Shropshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Wiltshire Women v Dorset Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Division 2 - Lancashire Women v TBC Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 (50 ovs)
    Division 3 - Cheshire Women v TBC Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Leicestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 (10:00 GMT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Hampshire Venue TBC LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Gloucestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Lancashire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Tue May 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Cambridgeshire v Norfolk Wisbech Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Kent Women v Surrey Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Somerset Women v Berkshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Staffordshire Women v Yorkshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Sussex Women v Middlesex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Lancashire Women v Worcestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Leicestershire Women v Ireland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Nottinghamshire Women v Essex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Derbyshire Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Durham Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Northamptonshire Women v Cheshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Norfolk Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Division 2 - Devon Women v TBC Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Division 2 - Hampshire Women v Wales Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon May 30 (50 ovs)
    Division 3 - Gloucestershire Women v TBC Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 1 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 1 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Essex (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 1 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Somerset (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 2 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Yorkshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 2 (20 ovs) (16:30 GMT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Gloucestershire Venue TBC LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 2 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Kent (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Durham (Floodlight) Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Gloucestershire Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Essex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Yorkshire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Hampshire (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Leicestershire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Surrey (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 4 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Lancashire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 4 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Durham Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Warwickshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Durham Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Essex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Surrey Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Gloucestershire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Northumberland The Memorial Ground, Burnham
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Staffordshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Bedfordshire London Road, Sleaford
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cheshire v Wiltshire Creedy Park, Sandford
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cornwall v Oxfordshire Wheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austell
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cumberland v Suffolk Edenside, Carlisle
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Herefordshire v Berkshire Heath Road, Whitchurch
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Shropshire v Dorset Heath Road, Whitchurch
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Devon Pontarddulais Park
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 6 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 6 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 6 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Essex County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Hampshire Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 7 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Durham County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 7 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Leicestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 7 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Worcestershire Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Lancashire County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Glamorgan v Sussex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Middlesex County Ground, Bristol LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Somerset Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Hampshire (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 9 - Mon Jun 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd Investec Test - England v Sri Lanka Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 9 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Hampshire (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Surrey County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Leicestershire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Yorkshire (Floodlight) Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Middlesex (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Kent (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 19:15 local (18:15 GMT | 14:15 EDT | 13:15 CDT | 11:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Berkshire Women v Middlesex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Sussex Women v Surrey Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Staffordshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Yorkshire Women v Kent Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Nottinghamshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Hampshire Women v Ireland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Lancashire Women v Leicestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Worcestershire Women v Essex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Durham Women v Cheshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Gloucestershire Women v Oxfordshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Northamptonshire Women v Derbyshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Northumberland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Cumbria Women v Suffolk Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Hertfordshire Women v Lincolnshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Cornwall Women v Buckinghamshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Shropshire Women v Dorset Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Division 2 - Wales Women v TBC Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Yorkshire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Worcestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire Stanley Park, Blackpool LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Somerset County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Glamorgan St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Middlesex County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Somerset St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Sussex Woodbridge Road, Guildford LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Glamorgan v Middlesex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Hampshire County Ground, Bristol LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Leicestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Kent County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Nottinghamshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Yorkshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Derbyshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Surrey The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Glamorgan County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 16 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Sussex (Floodlight) Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 16 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Northamptonshire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 16 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Gloucestershire (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Worcestershire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Durham (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Kent (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Somerset (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Middlesex (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Sussex (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 18 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Wed Jun 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Leicestershire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Wed Jun 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Kent Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Wed Jun 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Nottinghamshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Cambridgeshire v Hertfordshire Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Staffordshire v Cumberland Longton Cricket Club Ground, Stoke-on-Trent
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Suffolk v Northumberland The Victory Ground, Bury St Edmunds
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Berkshire v Wales Minor Counties Brakspear Ground, Henley-on-Thames
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Dorset v Cheshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Herefordshire v Devon Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Oxfordshire v Shropshire Butt's Way, Kingston Blount, Aston Rowant
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wiltshire v Cornwall Station Road, Corsham
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Derbyshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Hampshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 20 - Thu Jun 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 20 - Thu Jun 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Yorkshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 20 - Thu Jun 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Warwickshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 20 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    ICC Women's Championship
    1st ODI - England Women v Pakistan Women (Reserve Day) Grace Road, Leicester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 21 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - England v Sri Lanka Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 22 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Women's Championship
    2nd ODI - England Women v Pakistan Women (Reserve Day) County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 22 - Sat Jun 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Northamptonshire Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 23 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Somerset (Floodlight) Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v Sri Lanka Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Yorkshire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Worcestershire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Warwickshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Surrey (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Hampshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Middlesex (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 25 (20 ovs) 13:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Essex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 25 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Gloucestershire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    3rd ODI - England v Sri Lanka County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Derbyshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Lancashire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29
    Durham v Sri Lanka A Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29
    Yorkshire v Pakistan A Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Gloucestershire Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Women's Championship
    3rd ODI - England Women v Pakistan Women (Reserve Day) County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 - Thu Jun 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Gloucestershire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 29 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - England v Sri Lanka Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 30 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Worcestershire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 30 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Sussex (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (50 ovs)
    Varsity Match - Cambridge University v Oxford University Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (50 ovs)
    Varsity Match - Cambridge University Women v Oxford University Women Lord's Nursery Ground, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Gloucestershire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Durham (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Lancashire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire (Floodlight) Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Kent (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Middlesex (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    5th ODI - England v Sri Lanka Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 2 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Warwickshire Woodbridge Road, Guildford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 2 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Glamorgan County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Hampshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Kent County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Lancashire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Leicestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Middlesex North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Somerset v Pakistanis County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Cumberland London Road, High Wycombe
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Lincolnshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Northumberland v Bedfordshire Lilac Crescent, Burnopfield
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Staffordshire v Norfolk West Bromwich Dartmouth Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Suffolk v Cambridgeshire Old London Road, Copdock
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Berkshire v Cheshire Falkland Cricket Club Ground, Wash Common, Newbury
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Devon v Wiltshire Creedy Park, Sandford
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Dorset v Herefordshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Shropshire v Cornwall Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Oxfordshire Usk Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    1st T20I - England Women v Pakistan Women County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 - Thu Jul 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Northamptonshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 - Fri Jul 8 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Varsity Match - Oxford University v Cambridge University The Parks, Oxford LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    2nd T20I - England Women v Pakistan Women The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Only T20I - England v Sri Lanka The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 6 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Surrey (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Kent County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (17:00 GMT | 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT)
    3rd T20I - England Women v Pakistan Women County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Sussex (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 - Sun Jul 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Sussex v Pakistanis County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Glamorgan Old Deer Park, Richmond LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Kent (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Somerset (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Essex (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 - Wed Jul 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 - Wed Jul 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Middlesex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 - Wed Jul 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Hampshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Derbyshire v Yorkshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Durham v Leicestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 - Thu Jul 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Yorkshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 12 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 13 - Sat Jul 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Essex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 13 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 14 - Mon Jul 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st Investec Test - England v Pakistan Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 14 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Glamorgan (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (50 ovs)
    Derbyshire v Sri Lanka A County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (50 ovs)
    Glamorgan v Pakistan A Venue TBC LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Warwickshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Surrey Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Middlesex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Northamptonshire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Lancashire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Hampshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 16 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Durham Trafalgar Road Ground, Southport LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Wed Jul 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Derbyshire Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Wed Jul 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Surrey The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Wed Jul 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Sussex Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Wed Jul 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Somerset Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Staffordshire Bedford School Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Cumberland v Cambridgeshire Netherfield Cricket Club Ground, Kendal
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Suffolk Sports Ground, Cleethorpes
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Norfolk v Buckinghamshire Manor Park, Horsford
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Northumberland v Hertfordshire Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cheshire v Devon Dean Park, Bournemouth
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cornwall v Dorset Boscawen Park, Truro
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Oxfordshire v Herefordshire Great and Little Tew Cricket Club Ground, Great Tew
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Shropshire v Berkshire Priorslee Road, Shifnal
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wiltshire v Wales Minor Counties Salisbury and South Wiltshire Sports Club, Salisbury
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Leicestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Essex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (50 ovs)
    England A Team Tri-Series
    England Lions v Pakistan A College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 - Sat Jul 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Leicestershire College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Durham (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 - Fri Jul 22
    England Under-19s v Unicorns Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (50 ovs)
    England A Team Tri-Series
    England Lions v Sri Lanka A County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Surrey (Floodlight) Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Sussex (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 - Tue Jul 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Investec Test - England v Pakistan Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Lancashire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Somerset (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Sussex (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Worcestershire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Middlesex (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Essex (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs)
    England A Team Tri-Series
    England Lions v Pakistan A St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Yorkshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Durham County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Market Warsop LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Worcestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Surrey County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Sussex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Kent Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Glamorgan County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 - Tue Jul 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Norfolk v Lincolnshire Manor Park, Horsford
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 25 (50 ovs)
    England A Team Tri-Series
    England Lions v Sri Lanka A St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 - Fri Jul 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st Youth Test - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Lancashire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Middlesex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Kent The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Warwickshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Gloucestershire Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Hampshire County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Essex (Floodlight) Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Glamorgan (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 - Sat Jul 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Worcestershire v Pakistanis County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Derbyshire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Glamorgan (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Middlesex (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Somerset (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Kent (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Sussex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Yorkshire Women v Loughborough Women Headingley, Leeds
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Glamorgan v Hampshire St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Durham v Yorkshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Gloucestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Essex Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Dorset v Wales Minor Counties Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Buckinghamshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Cumberland Gorse Lane, Grantham
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Suffolk v Staffordshire Ipswich School Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cambridgeshire v Bedfordshire Clare College Ground, Cambridge
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cheshire v Shropshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cornwall v Berkshire Playing Field, Grampound Road
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Devon v Oxfordshire County Ground, Exeter
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Herefordshire v Wiltshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Norfolk v Northumberland Manor Park, Horsford
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Hampshire Women v Surrey Women The Rose Bowl, Southampton
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Somerset Women v Lancashire Women County Ground, Taunton
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Durham Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Glamorgan Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Essex County Ground, Bristol LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Kent County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd Investec Test - England v Pakistan Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sat Aug 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Youth Test - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sat Aug 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Northamptonshire St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sat Aug 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Worcestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (15:30 GMT | 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Loughborough Women v Lancashire Women Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Sussex Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Lancashire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Durham County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Surrey Women v Yorkshire Women Kennington Oval, London N
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Lancashire Women v Hampshire Women Stanley Park, Blackpool
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 5 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (15:30 GMT | 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Loughborough Women v Somerset Women Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 7 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Somerset Women v Surrey Women County Ground, Bristol
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 8 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Hampshire Women v Yorkshire Women The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Surrey Women v Lancashire Women Guildford Bason, Merrow Down
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 10 (50 ovs) (09:30 GMT)
    1st Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s Venue TBC LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 11 - Mon Aug 15 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    4th Investec Test - England v Pakistan Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 12 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (15:30 GMT | 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Loughborough Women v Surrey Women Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 12 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Somerset Women v Hampshire Women County Ground, Taunton D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 12 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (17:00 GMT | 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Lancashire Women v Yorkshire Women Old Trafford, Manchester N
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    2nd Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Essex County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Yorkshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Durham Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Hampshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Gloucestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Surrey Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Hertfordshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Staffordshire Tring Park Cricket Club Ground, Pound Meadows, Tring
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Cumberland v Norfolk The Cricket Field, Sedbergh School
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Northumberland v Cambridgeshire Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Staffordshire v Lincolnshire Tunstall Road, Knypersley
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Berkshire v Dorset Memorial Ground, Finchampstead
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Devon v Cornwall The Fortfield, Sidmouth
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Oxfordshire v Cheshire Ermont Way, Banbury
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Herefordshire Pen-y-Pound, Abergavenny
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wiltshire v Shropshire London Road, Devizes
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Hampshire Women v Loughborough Women The Rose Bowl, Southampton
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Yorkshire Women v Somerset Women Headingley, Leeds
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 16 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    3rd Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Warwickshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Sussex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Kent County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Essex Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Hampshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Lancashire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 24 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - England v Pakistan The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 27 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v Pakistan Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Yorkshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Staffordshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Surrey Women v Somerset Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Kent Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Lancashire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Hampshire Women v Leicestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Nottinghamshire Women v Ireland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Worcestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Cheshire Women v Derbyshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Gloucestershire Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Northamptonshire Women v Norfolk Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Durham Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Lincolnshire Women v Cumbria Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Northumberland Women v Hertfordshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Suffolk Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Buckinghamshire Women v Shropshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Wiltshire Women v Cornwall Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Division 2 - Essex Women v TBC Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Berkshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Warwickshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Somerset Women v Yorkshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Surrey Women v Staffordshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Worcestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Hampshire Women v Lancashire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Leicestershire Women v Essex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Ireland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Cheshire Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Norfolk Women v Durham Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Northamptonshire Women v Gloucestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Division 2 - Nottinghamshire Women v TBC Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 30 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - England v Pakistan Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Worcestershire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Kent County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Nottinghamshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Yorkshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Somerset Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Glamorgan County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Middlesex Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Sep 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - England v Pakistan Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Kent Women v Berkshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Staffordshire Women v Middlesex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Somerset Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Yorkshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Leicestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Essex Women v Hampshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Lancashire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Worcestershire Women v Nottinghamshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Derbyshire Women v Norfolk Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Durham Women v Northamptonshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Gloucestershire Women v Cheshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    5th ODI - England v Pakistan Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Northamptonshire Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Sussex Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Middlesex Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Warwickshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Hampshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Durham Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Only T20I - England v Pakistan Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE N
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Surrey Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Middlesex Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Worcestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Somerset Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Sussex County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Durham The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Essex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Glamorgan Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Yorkshire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel