Indian Domestic Season, 2007-08 / Fixtures

Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Sun Sep 2 - Tue Sep 4 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
First Round - Goa v Hyderabad Districts XI
Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad
Sun Sep 2 - Tue Sep 4 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
First Round - Tripura v Cricket Association of Bengal XI
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Thu Sep 6 - Sat Sep 8 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
PQF 1 - Hyderabad (India) v TBC
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Thu Sep 6 - Sat Sep 8 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
PQF 2 - Assam v Maharashtra
Electronic Corporation of India Limited, Hyderabad
Thu Sep 6 - Sat Sep 8 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
PQF 3 - Andhra v Jharkhand
Railways Recreation Club Ground, Secunderabad
Thu Sep 6 - Sat Sep 8 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
PQF 4 - Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited v United States of America
Vijay Sports Complex Ground, Amberpet, Hyderabad
Thu Sep 6 - Sat Sep 8 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
PQF 5 - Vidarbha v Hyderabad Cricket Association President's XI
Nuclear Fuel Complex Ground, Secunderabad
Thu Sep 6 - Sat Sep 8 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
PQF 6 - Mumbai v Kerala
Hyderabad Metro Water Supply and Sewerage Board Ground, Hyderabad
Thu Sep 6 - Sat Sep 8 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
PQF 7 - Railways v Karnataka
Railways Recreation Club Ground, Secunderabad
Thu Sep 6 - Sat Sep 8 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
PQF 8 - Tamil Nadu v TBC
Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad
Mon Sep 10 - Wed Sep 12 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
QF 1 - TBC v TBC
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, HyderabadWinner of PQF 1 v Winner of PQF 2
Mon Sep 10 - Wed Sep 12 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
QF 2 - TBC v TBC
Electronic Corporation of India Limited, HyderabadWinner of PQF 3 v Winner of PQF 4
Mon Sep 10 - Wed Sep 12 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
QF 3 - TBC v TBC
Railways Recreation Club Ground, SecunderabadWinner of PQF 5 v Winner of PQF 6
Mon Sep 10 - Wed Sep 12 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
QF 4 - TBC v TBC
Gymkhana Ground, SecunderabadWinner of PQF 7 v Winner of PQF 8
Wed Sep 12 - Thu Sep 13 Karnataka XI v Western Australia
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Sep 13 - Sat Sep 15
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
1st unofficial Test - India A v South Africa A
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri Sep 14 - Sun Sep 16 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
SF 1 - TBC v TBC
Gymkhana Ground, SecunderabadWinner of QF 1 v Winner of QF 2
Fri Sep 14 - Sun Sep 16 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
SF 2 - TBC v TBC
Railways Recreation Club Ground, SecunderabadWinner of QF 3 v Winner of QF 4
Sat Sep 15 (50 ovs) Karnataka XI v Western Australia
Infosys Ground, Mysore
Sun Sep 16 (50 ovs) Karnataka XI v Western Australia
Infosys Ground, Mysore
Tue Sep 18 - Thu Sep 20 Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Final - TBC v TBC
Gymkhana Ground, SecunderabadWinner of SF 1 v Winner of SF 2
Wed Sep 19 - Sat Sep 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
2nd unofficial Test - India A v South Africa A
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
Wed Sep 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
1st unofficial ODI - India A v South Africa A
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Fri Sep 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
2nd unofficial ODI - India A v South Africa A
Maharaja Pratapsingh Coronation Gymkhana Ground, Baroda
Sat Sep 29 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
1st ODI - India v Australia
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Sep 30 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
3rd unofficial ODI - India A v South Africa A
Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
Tue Oct 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
2nd ODI - India v Australia
Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Fri Oct 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
3rd ODI - India v Australia
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Oct 6 - Tue Oct 9 Mumbai v Rest of India
Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
Mon Oct 8 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
4th ODI - India v Australia
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Thu Oct 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
5th ODI - India v Australia
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Sun Oct 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
6th ODI - India v Australia
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Wed Oct 17 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
7th ODI - India v Australia
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Oct 20 (20 ovs)          
19:30 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Only T20I - India v Australia
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Thu Oct 25 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
India Blue v India Red
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Fri Oct 26 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
India Green v India Red
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sat Oct 27 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
India Blue v India Green
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sun Oct 28 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
Final - India Blue v India Red
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Fri Nov 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Delhi v Pakistanis
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sat Nov 3 - Tue Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Gujarat v Assam
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sat Nov 3 - Tue Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Saurashtra
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
Sat Nov 3 - Tue Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Mumbai v Karnataka
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Nov 3 - Tue Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Tamil Nadu v Maharashtra
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat Nov 3 - Tue Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Tripura v Services
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Sat Nov 3 - Tue Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Vidarbha v Kerala
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Sat Nov 3 - Tue Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Goa v Haryana
Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
Sat Nov 3 - Tue Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jharkhand v Madhya Pradesh
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Sat Nov 3 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Orissa v Uttar Pradesh
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Sat Nov 3 - Tue Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Punjab v Andhra
Gandhi Sports Complex Ground, Amritsar
Sat Nov 3 - Mon Nov 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Railways v Jammu & Kashmir
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Sun Nov 4 - Wed Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Delhi v Rajasthan
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun Nov 4 - Wed Nov 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Bengal v Hyderabad (India)
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Mon Nov 5 (50 ovs)
08:30 local | 03:00 GMT
22:00 EST | 21:00 CST | 19:00 PST
1st ODI - India v Pakistan
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Thu Nov 8 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
2nd ODI - India v Pakistan
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sun Nov 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
3rd ODI - India v Pakistan
Green Park, Kanpur
Thu Nov 15 - Sun Nov 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Assam v Vidarbha
North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
Thu Nov 15 - Sun Nov 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Delhi v Saurashtra
Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
Thu Nov 15 - Sun Nov 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Gujarat v Tripura
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Thu Nov 15 - Sat Nov 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Karnataka v Himachal Pradesh
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Nov 15 - Sun Nov 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Kerala v Services
Fort Maidan, Palakkad
Thu Nov 15 - Sat Nov 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Rajasthan v Maharashtra
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
Thu Nov 15 - Sat Nov 17
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Tamil Nadu v Mumbai
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Thu Nov 15 - Sun Nov 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Andhra v Uttar Pradesh
Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur
Thu Nov 15 - Sun Nov 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Baroda v Bengal
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Thu Nov 15 - Sun Nov 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Goa v Railways
Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
Thu Nov 15 - Sun Nov 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Madhya Pradesh
Molana Azad Stadium, Jammu
Thu Nov 15 - Sun Nov 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jharkhand v Haryana
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Thu Nov 15 - Sun Nov 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Punjab v Hyderabad (India)
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Thu Nov 15 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
4th ODI - India v Pakistan
Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
Sun Nov 18 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
5th ODI - India v Pakistan
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Thu Nov 22 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
1st Test - India v Pakistan
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri Nov 23 ICL 20-20 Indian Championship Warm-Up
Mumbai Champs v Kolkata Tigers
Western Railway Ground, Mumbai
Fri Nov 23 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Assam v Kerala
SM Dev Stadium, Silchar
Fri Nov 23 - Sun Nov 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
Fri Nov 23 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Mumbai v Delhi
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Fri Nov 23 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Rajasthan v Saurashtra
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
Fri Nov 23 - Sun Nov 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Services v Gujarat
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Fri Nov 23 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Tamil Nadu v Karnataka
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Fri Nov 23 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Vidarbha v Tripura
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Fri Nov 23 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Goa v Madhya Pradesh
Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
Fri Nov 23 - Sun Nov 25
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Haryana v Railways
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Fri Nov 23 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Hyderabad (India) v Baroda
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Fri Nov 23 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Jharkhand
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
Fri Nov 23 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Orissa v Andhra
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Fri Nov 23 - Mon Nov 26
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Punjab v Uttar Pradesh
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat Nov 24 (20 ovs) ICL 20-20 Indian Championship Warm-Up
Chandigarh Lions v Delhi Jets
Teri Oval, Gual Pahari, Gurgaon
Sat Nov 24 (20 ovs) ICL 20-20 Indian Championship Warm-Up
Chennai Superstars v Hyderabad Heroes
Vivekananda South India Corporation Agencies Limited College Ground, Chennai
Sat Nov 24 (20 ovs) ICL 20-20 Indian Championship Warm-Up
Mumbai Champs v Kolkata Tigers
Western Railway Ground, Mumbai
Sun Nov 25 (20 ovs) ICL 20-20 Indian Championship Warm-Up
Chandigarh Lions v Delhi Jets
Teri Oval, Gual Pahari, Gurgaon
Sun Nov 25 (20 ovs) ICL 20-20 Indian Championship Warm-Up
Mumbai Champs v Kolkata Tigers
Western Railway Ground, Mumbai
Mon Nov 26 (20 ovs) ICL 20-20 Indian Championship Warm-Up
Chandigarh Lions v Delhi Jets
Teri Oval, Gual Pahari, Gurgaon
Mon Nov 26 (20 ovs) ICL 20-20 Indian Championship Warm-Up
Chennai Superstars v Hyderabad Heroes
Vivekananda South India Corporation Agencies Limited College Ground, Chennai
Fri Nov 30 - Tue Dec 4
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
2nd Test - India v Pakistan
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Fri Nov 30 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Chandigarh Lions v Delhi Jets
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Assam v Services
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Gujarat v Vidarbha
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Delhi
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Karnataka v Rajasthan
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Mumbai v Maharashtra
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Tamil Nadu v Saurashtra
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Tripura v Kerala
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Bengal v Punjab
Kanchanjungwa Krirangan, Siliguri
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Hyderabad (India) v Orissa
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Dec 1 - Mon Dec 3
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Haryana
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jharkhand v Goa
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Baroda
Dr Akhilesh Das Stadium, Lucknow
Sat Dec 1 (20 ovs)
12:30 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Chennai Superstars v Kolkata Tigers
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sat Dec 1 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Mumbai Champs v Hyderabad Heroes
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sun Dec 2 - Tue Dec 4 MRF XI v England Performance Programme XI
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Sun Dec 2 (20 ovs)
12:30 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Delhi Jets v Hyderabad Heroes
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sun Dec 2 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Chandigarh Lions v Kolkata Tigers
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Mon Dec 3 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Chennai Superstars v Mumbai Champs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Wed Dec 5 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Chandigarh Lions v Hyderabad Heroes
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Fri Dec 7 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Delhi Jets v Mumbai Champs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sat Dec 8 - Wed Dec 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
3rd Test - India v Pakistan
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Dec 8 (20 ovs)
12:30 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Chandigarh Lions v Chennai Superstars
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sat Dec 8 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Delhi Jets v Kolkata Tigers
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sun Dec 9 - Wed Dec 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Assam v Tripura
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Sun Dec 9 - Wed Dec 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Gujarat v Kerala
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Sun Dec 9 - Wed Dec 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Karnataka v Saurashtra
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
Sun Dec 9 - Wed Dec 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Maharashtra v Delhi
Indian Petrochemicals Corporation Limited Ground, Nagothane
Sun Dec 9 - Wed Dec 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Rajasthan v Mumbai
Sports Complex, Jhalawar
Sun Dec 9 - Wed Dec 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Tamil Nadu v Himachal Pradesh
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sun Dec 9 - Wed Dec 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Vidarbha v Services
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Sun Dec 9 - Tue Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Bengal v Orissa
Kanchanjungwa Krirangan, Siliguri
Sun Dec 9 - Wed Dec 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Haryana v Madhya Pradesh
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Sun Dec 9 - Wed Dec 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Hyderabad (India) v Andhra
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Dec 9 - Wed Dec 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Goa
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
Sun Dec 9 - Wed Dec 12
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Punjab v Baroda
Gandhi Sports Complex Ground, Amritsar
Sun Dec 9 - Tue Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Railways v Jharkhand
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Sun Dec 9 (20 ovs)
12:30 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Chennai Superstars v Hyderabad Heroes
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sun Dec 9 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Chandigarh Lions v Mumbai Champs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Mumbai Champs v Kolkata Tigers
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Tue Dec 11 - Fri Dec 14 MRF XI v England Performance Programme XI
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Wed Dec 12 (20 ovs)
12:30 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Chennai Superstars v Delhi Jets
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Wed Dec 12 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Hyderabad Heroes v Kolkata Tigers
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
1st Semi Final - Chennai Superstars v Kolkata Tigers
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sat Dec 15 (20 ovs)
12:30 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
5th Place Playoff - Hyderabad Heroes v Mumbai Champs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sat Dec 15 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
2nd Semi Final - Chandigarh Lions v Delhi Jets
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sun Dec 16 (20 ovs)
12:30 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
3rd Place Playoff - Delhi Jets v Kolkata Tigers
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sun Dec 16 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
Final - Chandigarh Lions v Chennai Superstars
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Mon Dec 17 - Thu Dec 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Mumbai
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
Mon Dec 17 - Thu Dec 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Karnataka v Delhi
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Dec 17 - Thu Dec 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Tamil Nadu v Rajasthan
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon Dec 17 - Thu Dec 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Andhra v Baroda
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Mon Dec 17 - Thu Dec 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Punjab v Orissa
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Mon Dec 17 - Wed Dec 19
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Maharashtra v Saurashtra
Reliance Cricket Stadium, Nagothane
Mon Dec 17 - Wed Dec 19
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Bengal v Uttar Pradesh
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Tue Dec 25 - Fri Dec 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Maharashtra v Karnataka
Chatrapati Shivaji Stadium, Ratnagiri
Tue Dec 25 - Fri Dec 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Dec 25 - Fri Dec 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Baroda v Orissa
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Tue Dec 25 - Fri Dec 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Hyderabad (India) v Uttar Pradesh
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue Dec 25 - Fri Dec 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
1st Semi Final - Gujarat v Madhya Pradesh
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Tue Dec 25 - Sat Dec 29
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
2nd Semi Final - Kerala v Railways
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Tue Dec 25 - Thu Dec 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Rajasthan
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
Tue Dec 25 - Fri Dec 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Tamil Nadu v Delhi
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Tue Dec 25 - Thu Dec 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Bengal v Andhra
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sat Jan 5 - Tue Jan 8
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
1st Semi Final - Baroda v Delhi
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Sat Jan 5 - Mon Jan 7
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
2nd Semi Final - Saurashtra v Uttar Pradesh
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Sat Jan 5 - Wed Jan 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Final - Gujarat v Railways
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Wed Jan 16 - Sat Jan 19
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Final - Delhi v Uttar Pradesh
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Jan 26 - Mon Jan 28
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
Group A - North Zone v South Zone
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sat Jan 26 - Tue Jan 29
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
Group B - Central Zone v West Zone
Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
Sun Jan 27 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Chennai Superstars v Chandigarh Lions
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Mon Jan 28 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Chennai Superstars v Hyderabad Heroes
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Tue Jan 29 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Delhi Jets v Mumbai Champs
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Tue Jan 29 - Thu Jan 31 Mumbai Cricket Association XI v England Lions
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Wed Jan 30 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Hyderabad Heroes v Kolkata Tigers
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Thu Jan 31 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Chandigarh Lions v Mumbai Champs
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Fri Feb 1 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Delhi Jets v Kolkata Tigers
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Sat Feb 2 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Chennai Superstars v Delhi Jets
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Sun Feb 3 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Hyderabad Heroes v Chandigarh Lions
Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
Sun Feb 3 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Kolkata Tigers v Mumbai Champs
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Sun Feb 3 - Wed Feb 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
Group A - East Zone v South Zone
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Feb 3 - Wed Feb 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
Group B - Central Zone v England Lions
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Mon Feb 4 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Chennai Superstars v Mumbai Champs
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Tue Feb 5 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Chandigarh Lions v Delhi Jets
Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
Wed Feb 6 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Chennai Superstars v Kolkata Tigers
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Wed Feb 6 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Hyderabad Heroes v Mumbai Champs
Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
Fri Feb 8 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Chandigarh Lions v Kolkata Tigers
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Fri Feb 8 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Hyderabad Heroes v Delhi Jets
Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
Sun Feb 10 (50 ovs) ICL 50s
Final - Chennai Superstars v Delhi Jets
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Mon Feb 11 - Thu Feb 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
Group A - East Zone v North Zone
Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
Mon Feb 11 - Thu Feb 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
Group B - England Lions v West Zone
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Tue Feb 19 (50 ovs) Mumbai Cricket Association XI v England Lions
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Feb 19 - Fri Feb 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
Final - North Zone v West Zone
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs) Maharashtra Cricket Association XI v England Lions
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Feb 23 (50 ovs) Saurashtra Cricket Association XI v England Lions
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur
Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh
Green Park, Kanpur
Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Orissa
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura
North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Punjab
Harbax Singh Stadium, Delhi
Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha
Green Park, Kanpur
Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh
Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur
Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Goa
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai
Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Pune
Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra
Poona Young Cricketers Hindu Gymkhana Ground, Pune
Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan
Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur
Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha
Green Park, Kanpur
Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Bengal
North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Orissa v Tripura
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Punjab
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh
Harbax Singh Stadium, Delhi
Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Jammu & Kashmir v Services
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai
Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Pune
Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra
Poona Young Cricketers Hindu Gymkhana Ground, Pune
Fri Feb 29 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Kerala
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Fri Feb 29 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Karnataka
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Fri Feb 29 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh
Green Park, Kanpur
Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha
Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur
Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Tripura
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Orissa
North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Services
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Jammu & Kashmir v Punjab
Harbax Singh Stadium, Delhi
Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India)
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Sun Mar 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Railways
Green Park, Kanpur
Sun Mar 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha
Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur
Sun Mar 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat
Poona Young Cricketers Hindu Gymkhana Ground, Pune
Sun Mar 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Pune
Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand
North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Orissa
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Haryana
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Jammu & Kashmir v Himachal Pradesh
Harbax Singh Stadium, Delhi
Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Services
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India)
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Kerala
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra
Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Pune
Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai
Poona Young Cricketers Hindu Gymkhana Ground, Pune
Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Tripura
North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Services
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir
Harbax Singh Stadium, Delhi
Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra
Poona Young Cricketers Hindu Gymkhana Ground, Pune
Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra
Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Pune
Sun Mar 9 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Ahmedabad Rockets v Chandigarh Lions
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Mon Mar 10 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Delhi Giants v Mumbai Champs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Tue Mar 11 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Chennai Superstars v Lahore Badshahs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Wed Mar 12 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Kolkata Tigers v Mumbai Champs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Thu Mar 13 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Hyderabad Heroes v Lahore Badshahs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Fri Mar 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
Central Zone v West Zone
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Mar 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
East Zone v South Zone
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Mar 15 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Chandigarh Lions v Delhi Giants
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sat Mar 15 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Hyderabad Heroes v Chennai Superstars
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Sun Mar 16 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Ahmedabad Rockets v Delhi Giants
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sun Mar 16 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Chandigarh Lions v Lahore Badshahs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Mon Mar 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
Central Zone v North Zone
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Mar 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
East Zone v West Zone
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Mon Mar 17 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Chennai Superstars v Kolkata Tigers
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Tue Mar 18 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Ahmedabad Rockets v Mumbai Champs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Wed Mar 19 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Hyderabad Heroes v Kolkata Tigers
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Thu Mar 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
Central Zone v South Zone
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Thu Mar 20 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
North Zone v West Zone
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Mar 20 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Chennai Superstars v Delhi Giants
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Fri Mar 21 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Ahmedabad Rockets v Hyderabad Heroes
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Fri Mar 21 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Lahore Badshahs v Mumbai Champs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sat Mar 22 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Ahmedabad Rockets v Kolkata Tigers
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Sat Mar 22 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Chandigarh Lions v Chennai Superstars
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sun Mar 23 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
Central Zone v East Zone
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Mar 23 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
North Zone v South Zone
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sun Mar 23 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Chennai Superstars v Mumbai Champs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sun Mar 23 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Delhi Giants v Lahore Badshahs
Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon
Mon Mar 24 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Delhi Giants v Hyderabad Heroes
Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon
Tue Mar 25 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Chandigarh Lions v Mumbai Champs
Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon
Wed Mar 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
East Zone v North Zone
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Mar 26 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Deodhar Trophy
South Zone v West Zone
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Wed Mar 26 - Sun Mar 30
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
1st Test - India v South Africa
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Wed Mar 26 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Chandigarh Lions v Kolkata Tigers
Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon
Thu Mar 27 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Ahmedabad Rockets v Chennai Superstars
Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon
Fri Mar 28 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Kolkata Tigers v Lahore Badshahs
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Sat Mar 29 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Chandigarh Lions v Hyderabad Heroes
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Sun Mar 30 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Delhi Giants v Kolkata Tigers
Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon
Sun Mar 30 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Ahmedabad Rockets v Lahore Badshahs
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Mon Mar 31 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
Hyderabad Heroes v Mumbai Champs
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Tue Apr 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Vijay Hazare Trophy
PQF 1 - Himachal Pradesh v Jharkhand
Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Tue Apr 1 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Vijay Hazare Trophy
PQF 2 - Madhya Pradesh v Tamil Nadu
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Apr 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Vijay Hazare Trophy
1st Quarter Final - Bengal v Delhi
Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Apr 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Vijay Hazare Trophy
2nd Quarter Final - Saurashtra v Karnataka
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
1st Semi-Final - Hyderabad Heroes v Chennai Superstars
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Thu Apr 3 - Sat Apr 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
2nd Test - India v South Africa
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Thu Apr 3 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
2nd Semi-Final - Lahore Badshahs v Kolkata Tigers
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Fri Apr 4 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Vijay Hazare Trophy
3rd Quarter Final - Tamil Nadu v Mumbai
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
3rd Place Play-off - Chennai Superstars v Kolkata Tigers
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
1st Final - Hyderabad Heroes v Lahore Badshahs
Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh
Sat Apr 5 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Vijay Hazare Trophy
4th Quarter Final - Himachal Pradesh v Vidarbha
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sun Apr 6 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s Grand Championship
2nd Final - Hyderabad Heroes v Lahore Badshahs
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Mon Apr 7 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Vijay Hazare Trophy
1st Semi Final - Bengal v Mumbai
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Tue Apr 8 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Vijay Hazare Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - Saurashtra v Vidarbha
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, VisakhapatnamWinner of QF 2 v Winner of QF 4
Wed Apr 9 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s World Series
ICL India XI v ICL World XI
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Thu Apr 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Final - Bengal v Saurashtra
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, VisakhapatnamWinner of SF 1 v Winner of SF 2
Thu Apr 10 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s World Series
ICL Pakistan XI v ICL World XI
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Fri Apr 11 - Sun Apr 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
3rd Test - India v South Africa
Green Park, Kanpur
Fri Apr 11 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s World Series
ICL India XI v ICL Pakistan XI
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Sat Apr 12 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s World Series
ICL India XI v ICL World XI
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Sun Apr 13 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s World Series
ICL India XI v ICL Pakistan XI
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Mon Apr 14 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s World Series
ICL Pakistan XI v ICL World XI
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Tue Apr 15 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
ICL 20s World Series
Final - ICL India XI v ICL World XI
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan
Fri Apr 18 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kolkata Knight Riders
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Apr 19 (20 ovs)          
17:00 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Chennai Super Kings
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat Apr 19 (20 ovs)          
20:30 local | 15:00 GMT
11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Rajasthan Royals
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun Apr 20 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Deccan Chargers
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sun Apr 20 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Mon Apr 21 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Kings XI Punjab
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Tue Apr 22 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Delhi Daredevils
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Wed Apr 23 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Mumbai Indians
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Thu Apr 24 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Rajasthan Royals
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Fri Apr 25 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Mumbai Indians
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat Apr 26 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Kolkata Knight Riders
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat Apr 26 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Rajasthan Royals
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Apr 27 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Delhi Daredevils
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sun Apr 27 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Deccan Chargers
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Mon Apr 28 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Chennai Super Kings
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Apr 29 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Mumbai Indians
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Wed Apr 30 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Thu May 1 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Kolkata Knight Riders
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Thu May 1 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Kings XI Punjab
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Fri May 2 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Delhi Daredevils
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat May 3 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Deccan Chargers
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat May 3 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Kolkata Knight Riders
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sun May 4 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Delhi Daredevils
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Sun May 4 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Chennai Super Kings
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Mon May 5 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kings XI Punjab
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue May 6 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Deccan Chargers
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Wed May 7 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Rajasthan Royals
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Thu May 8 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Chennai Super Kings
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Thu May 8 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Fri May 9 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Deccan Chargers
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Sat May 10 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Kings XI Punjab
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sun May 11 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Kolkata Knight Riders
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun May 11 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Delhi Daredevils
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Mon May 12 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Tue May 13 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Delhi Daredevils
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Wed May 14 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Chennai Super Kings
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Thu May 15 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Deccan Chargers
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Kolkata Knight Riders
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sat May 17 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Sat May 17 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Kings XI Punjab
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun May 18 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Chennai Super Kings
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sun May 18 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Mumbai Indians
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Mon May 19 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Delhi Daredevils
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue May 20 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Rajasthan Royals
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Wed May 21 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Kings XI Punjab
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Wed May 21 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Royal Challengers Bangalore
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Thu May 22 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Kolkata Knight Riders
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Deccan Chargers
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat May 24 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Rajasthan Royals
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat May 24 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Mumbai Indians
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun May 25 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun May 25 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Kings XI Punjab
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Mon May 26 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Mumbai Indians
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Tue May 27 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Chennai Super Kings
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Wed May 28 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Mumbai Indians
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Wed May 28 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Rajasthan Royals
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
1st Semi-Final - Delhi Daredevils v Rajasthan Royals
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sat May 31 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
2nd Semi-Final - Chennai Super Kings v Kings XI Punjab
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Jun 1 (20 ovs)          
20:15 local | 14:45 GMT
10:45 EDT | 09:45 CDT | 07:45 PDT
Indian Premier League
Final - Chennai Super Kings v Rajasthan Royals
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days