Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Sat Aug 1 - Sun Aug 2 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Group A - Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Kerala Cricket Association XI
Narayana Raju Associates Palace Ground, Bangalore
Sat Aug 1 - Sun Aug 2 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Group B - Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI v Gujarat Cricket Association XI
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Aug 1 - Sun Aug 2 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Group C - Railway Sports Promotion Board XI v Orissa Cricket Association XI
Rail Wheel Factory Ground, Bangalore
Sat Aug 1 - Sun Aug 2 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Group D - Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI v Hyderabad Cricket Association XI
Indian Air Force Ground, Bangalore
Mon Aug 3 - Tue Aug 4 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Group B - Gujarat Cricket Association XI v Air India
Narayana Raju Associates Palace Ground, Bangalore
Mon Aug 3 - Tue Aug 4 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Group C - Railway Sports Promotion Board XI v Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Aug 3 - Tue Aug 4 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Group D - Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v Dr DY Patil Sports Academy
Rail Wheel Factory Ground, Bangalore
Mon Aug 3 - Tue Aug 4 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Group A - Kerala Cricket Association XI v Oil & Natural Gas Corporation
Indian Air Force Ground, Bangalore
Thu Aug 6 - Fri Aug 7 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Group B - Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI v Air India
Rail Wheel Factory Ground, Bangalore
Thu Aug 6 - Fri Aug 7 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Group C - Orissa Cricket Association XI v Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI
Narayana Raju Associates Palace Ground, Bangalore
Thu Aug 6 - Fri Aug 7 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Group A - Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Oil & Natural Gas Corporation
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Aug 6 - Fri Aug 7 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Group D - Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI v Dr DY Patil Sports Academy
Jain International Residential School Ground, Bangalore
Sun Aug 9 - Mon Aug 10 (90 ovs) Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI v New Zealand A
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sun Aug 9 - Mon Aug 10 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Quarter-Final - Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI v Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI
Indian Air Force Ground, Bangalore
Sun Aug 9 - Mon Aug 10 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Quarter-Final - Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Aug 9 - Mon Aug 10 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Quarter-Final - Kerala Cricket Association XI v Dr DY Patil Sports Academy
Narayana Raju Associates Palace Ground, Bangalore
Sun Aug 9 - Mon Aug 10 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Quarter-Final - Railway Sports Promotion Board XI v Air India
Rail Wheel Factory Ground, Bangalore
Tue Aug 11 - Wed Aug 12 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Semi-Final - Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Aug 11 - Wed Aug 12 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Semi-Final - Air India v Dr DY Patil Sports Academy
Narayana Raju Associates Palace Ground, Bangalore
Wed Aug 12 - Thu Aug 13 (90 ovs) Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI v New Zealand A
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Fri Aug 14 - Sat Aug 15 (100 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
KSCA All India Invitation Tournament
Final - Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Air India
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Aug 16 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI v Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association XI
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Sun Aug 16 - Mon Aug 17 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI v Assam Cricket Association XI
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Sun Aug 16 - Mon Aug 17 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group B - New Zealand A v Andhra Cricket Association XI
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sun Aug 16 - Mon Aug 17 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group B - Tamil Nadu Districts XI v Baroda Cricket Association XI
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Sun Aug 16 - Mon Aug 17 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group C - Mumbai Cricket Association XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI
Vivekananda South India Corporation Agencies Limited College Ground, Chennai
Sun Aug 16 - Mon Aug 17 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group C - TNCA President's XI v Karnataka State Cricket Association XI
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Sun Aug 16 - Mon Aug 17 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v Saurashtra Cricket Association XI
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Sun Aug 16 - Mon Aug 17 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Kerala Cricket Association XI v Orissa Cricket Association XI
VB Nest Cricket Academy, Chennai
Wed Aug 19 - Thu Aug 20 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Assam Cricket Association XI v Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
Wed Aug 19 - Thu Aug 20 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI v Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association XI
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Wed Aug 19 - Thu Aug 20 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group B - Andhra Cricket Association XI v Baroda Cricket Association XI
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Wed Aug 19 - Thu Aug 20 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group B - Tamil Nadu Districts XI v New Zealand A
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Wed Aug 19 - Thu Aug 20 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group C - Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Wed Aug 19 - Thu Aug 20 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group C - TNCA President's XI v Mumbai Cricket Association XI
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Wed Aug 19 - Thu Aug 20 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v Orissa Cricket Association XI
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Wed Aug 19 - Thu Aug 20 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Kerala Cricket Association XI v Saurashtra Cricket Association XI
Vivekananda South India Corporation Agencies Limited College Ground, Chennai
Sat Aug 22 - Sun Aug 23 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Assam Cricket Association XI v Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association XI
VB Nest Cricket Academy, Chennai
Sat Aug 22 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group A - Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI v Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Sat Aug 22 - Sun Aug 23 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group B - Baroda Cricket Association XI v New Zealand A
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat Aug 22 - Sun Aug 23 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group B - Tamil Nadu Districts XI v Andhra Cricket Association XI
Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
Sat Aug 22 - Sun Aug 23 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group C - Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Mumbai Cricket Association XI
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Sat Aug 22 - Sun Aug 23 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group C - TNCA President's XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Sat Aug 22 - Sun Aug 23 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v Kerala Cricket Association XI
Vivekananda South India Corporation Agencies Limited College Ground, Chennai
Sat Aug 22 - Sun Aug 23 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Group D - Orissa Cricket Association XI v Saurashtra Cricket Association XI
Mayajaal Sports Village, Chennai
Sat Aug 22 (50 ovs) Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Maharashtra Cricket Association XI
Infosys Ground, Mysore
Tue Aug 25 - Wed Aug 26 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
1st Semi-Final - Assam Cricket Association XI v Tamil Nadu Districts XI
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Tue Aug 25 - Wed Aug 26 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
2nd Semi-Final - Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v Karnataka State Cricket Association XI
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Tue Aug 25 (90 ovs) India Cements v New Zealand A
VB Nest Cricket Academy, Chennai
Fri Aug 28 - Sat Aug 29 (90 ovs) Buchi Babu Invitational Tournament
Final - Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v Tamil Nadu Districts XI
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Tue Sep 1 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - Air India Red v Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Sep 1 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - Air India Blue v Indian Tobacco Company
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Tue Sep 1 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited v Madras Rubber Factory
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Tue Sep 1 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - All India Public Sector Sports Promotion Board v Tata Sports Club
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
Wed Sep 2 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group A - India Revenue v Indian Tobacco Company
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Wed Sep 2 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited v India Cements
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Wed Sep 2 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Madras Rubber Factory v Oil & Natural Gas Corporation
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Sep 2 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - All India Public Sector Sports Promotion Board v Indian Oil Corporation XI
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
Thu Sep 3 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group B - Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited v Oil & Natural Gas Corporation
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Sep 3 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group C - Indian Oil Corporation XI v Tata Sports Club
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
Thu Sep 3 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Group D - Air India Red v India Cements
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Sep 5 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
1st Semi-Final - Air India Red v Oil & Natural Gas Corporation
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Sep 6 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - Air India Blue v Tata Sports Club
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Tue Sep 8 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
BCCI Corporate Trophy
Final - Air India Blue v Air India Red
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Wed Sep 9 (20 ovs)          
15:30 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Provident (Rural) v Mangalore United
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Wed Sep 9 (20 ovs)          
19:45 local | 14:15 GMT
10:15 EDT | 09:15 CDT | 07:15 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Brigadiers (Urban) v Belagavi Panthers
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Sep 10 - Fri Sep 11 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Group A - Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI v Gujarat Cricket Association XI
Nuclear Fuel Complex Ground, Secunderabad
Thu Sep 10 - Fri Sep 11 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Group B - Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v Kerala Cricket Association XI
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Thu Sep 10 - Fri Sep 11 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Group C - Hyderabad Cricket Association Colts XI v Rajasthan Cricket Association XI
Electronic Corporation of India Limited, Hyderabad
Thu Sep 10 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Group D - Cricket Association of Bengal XI v Goa Cricket Association XI
Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad
Thu Sep 10 (20 ovs)
15:30 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bijapur Bulls v Mysore Maharaajas
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Sep 10 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 13:45 GMT
09:45 EDT | 08:45 CDT | 06:45 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds v Mangalore United
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Sep 11 (20 ovs)
15:30 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bijapur Bulls v Malnad Gladiators
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Sep 11 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 13:45 GMT
09:45 EDT | 08:45 CDT | 06:45 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Brigadiers (Urban) v Mangalore United
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Sep 12 - Sun Sep 13 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Group A - Gujarat Cricket Association XI v Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association XI
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Sep 12 - Sun Sep 13 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Group C - Rajasthan Cricket Association XI v Tripura Cricket Association XI
Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad
Sat Sep 12 - Sun Sep 13 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Group D - Hyderabad Cricket Association President's XI v Goa Cricket Association XI
Electronic Corporation of India Limited, Hyderabad
Sat Sep 12 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Group B - Kerala Cricket Association XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI
Nuclear Fuel Complex Ground, Secunderabad
Sat Sep 12 (20 ovs)
11:45 local | 06:15 GMT
02:15 EDT | 01:15 CDT | 23:15 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Provident (Rural) v Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Sep 12 (20 ovs)
15:30 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Brigadiers (Urban) v Malnad Gladiators
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Sep 12 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 13:45 GMT
09:45 EDT | 08:45 CDT | 06:45 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Belagavi Panthers v Mysore Maharaajas
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Sep 13 (20 ovs)
11:45 local | 06:15 GMT
02:15 EDT | 01:15 CDT | 23:15 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds v Bijapur Bulls
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Sep 13 (20 ovs)
15:30 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Belagavi Panthers v Malnad Gladiators
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Sep 13 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 13:45 GMT
09:45 EDT | 08:45 CDT | 06:45 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Brigadiers (Urban) v Bangalore Provident (Rural)
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Sep 14 (20 ovs)
15:30 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Mangalore United v Belagavi Panthers
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Sep 14 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 13:45 GMT
09:45 EDT | 08:45 CDT | 06:45 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Provident (Rural) v Bijapur Bulls
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Sep 15 - Wed Sep 16 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Group A - Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI v Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association XI
Electronic Corporation of India Limited, Hyderabad
Tue Sep 15 - Wed Sep 16 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Group B - Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI
Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad
Tue Sep 15 - Wed Sep 16 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Group C - Hyderabad Cricket Association Colts XI v Tripura Cricket Association XI
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue Sep 15 - Wed Sep 16 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Group D - Hyderabad Cricket Association President's XI v Cricket Association of Bengal XI
Nuclear Fuel Complex Ground, Secunderabad
Tue Sep 15 (20 ovs)
15:30 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds v Mysore Maharaajas
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Sep 15 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 13:45 GMT
09:45 EDT | 08:45 CDT | 06:45 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Mangalore United v Malnad Gladiators
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Wed Sep 16 (20 ovs)
15:30 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Mysore Maharaajas v Malnad Gladiators
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Wed Sep 16 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 13:45 GMT
09:45 EDT | 08:45 CDT | 06:45 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Belagavi Panthers v Bijapur Bulls
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Sep 17 (20 ovs)
15:30 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Provident (Rural) v Belagavi Panthers
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Sep 17 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 13:45 GMT
09:45 EDT | 08:45 CDT | 06:45 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Malnad Gladiators v Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Sep 18 - Sat Sep 19 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Semi-Final 1 - Goa Cricket Association XI v Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association XI
Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad
Fri Sep 18 - Sat Sep 19 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Semi-Final 2 - Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v Tripura Cricket Association XI
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Fri Sep 18 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Brigadiers (Urban) v Mysore Maharaajas
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
Fri Sep 18 (20 ovs)
13:45 local | 08:15 GMT
04:15 EDT | 03:15 CDT | 01:15 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Mangalore United v Bijapur Bulls
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
Sat Sep 19 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Brigadiers (Urban) v Bijapur Bulls
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
Sat Sep 19 (20 ovs)
13:45 local | 08:15 GMT
04:15 EDT | 03:15 CDT | 01:15 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Mangalore United v Mysore Maharaajas
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
Sun Sep 20 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Belagavi Panthers v Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
Sun Sep 20 (20 ovs)
13:45 local | 08:15 GMT
04:15 EDT | 03:15 CDT | 01:15 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Provident (Rural) v Malnad Gladiators
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
Mon Sep 21 - Tue Sep 22 (90 ovs) Moin-ud-Dowlah Gold Cup
Final - Hyderabad Cricket Association XI v Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association XI
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Mon Sep 21 (20 ovs)
15:30 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Brigadiers (Urban) v Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Sep 21 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 13:45 GMT
09:45 EDT | 08:45 CDT | 06:45 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Bangalore Provident (Rural) v Mysore Maharaajas
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Sep 22 (20 ovs)
15:30 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
1st semi-final - Bangalore Brigadiers (Urban) v Belagavi Panthers
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Sep 22 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 13:45 GMT
09:45 EDT | 08:45 CDT | 06:45 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
2nd semi-final - Bangalore Provident (Rural) v Bijapur Bulls
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Wed Sep 23 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 13:45 GMT
09:45 EDT | 08:45 CDT | 06:45 PDT
Karnataka Premier League Cup
Final - Bangalore Provident (Rural) v Belagavi Panthers
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Sep 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India)
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Fri Sep 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Karnataka
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Fri Sep 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu
Hindustan Zinc Limited Ground, Visakhapatnam
Sat Sep 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka
Hindustan Zinc Limited Ground, Visakhapatnam
Sat Sep 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sat Sep 26 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sun Sep 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Goa
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sun Sep 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu
Hindustan Zinc Limited Ground, Visakhapatnam
Sun Sep 27 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sun Sep 27 - Tue Sep 29 Maharashtra Under-22s v Bangladesh A
Golf Club Ground, Nasik
Tue Sep 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Kerala
Hindustan Zinc Limited Ground, Visakhapatnam
Tue Sep 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India)
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Tue Sep 29 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Sep 30 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Sep 30 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Kerala
Hindustan Zinc Limited Ground, Visakhapatnam
Wed Sep 30 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Thu Oct 1 - Mon Oct 5
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Mumbai v Rest of India
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Fri Oct 2 - Mon Oct 5 Maharashtra Cricket Association XI v Bangladesh A
Poona Club Ground
Wed Oct 7 (20 ovs) Maharashtra Cricket Association XI v Bangladesh A
Poona Club Ground
Thu Oct 8 (20 ovs) Maharashtra Cricket Association XI v Bangladesh A
Poona Club Ground
Thu Oct 8 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
India Blue v India Red
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Thu Oct 8 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
1st Match, Group C - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Cape Cobras
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Oct 9 (20 ovs) Maharashtra Cricket Association XI v Bangladesh A
Poona Club Ground
Fri Oct 9 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
India Green v India Red
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Fri Oct 9 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
2nd Match, Group B - Eagles v New South Wales
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri Oct 9 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
3rd Match, Group D - Delhi Daredevils v Victoria
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sat Oct 10 (50 ovs) Maharashtra Cricket Association XI v Bangladesh A
Poona Club Ground
Sat Oct 10 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
India Blue v India Green
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Sat Oct 10 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
4th Match, Group C - Cape Cobras v Otago
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Oct 10 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
5th Match, Group A - Deccan Chargers v Somerset
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Oct 11 (20 ovs) Maharashtra Cricket Association XI v Bangladesh A
Poona Club Ground
Sun Oct 11 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
Final - India Blue v India Red
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Sun Oct 11 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
6th Match, Group B - New South Wales v Sussex
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun Oct 11 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
7th Match, Group D - Delhi Daredevils v Wayamba
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Mon Oct 12 (20 ovs) Maharashtra Cricket Association XI v Bangladesh A
Poona Club Ground
Mon Oct 12 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
8th Match, Group A - Somerset v Trinidad & Tobago
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Oct 12 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
9th Match, Group C - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Otago
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Oct 13 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
10th Match, Group D - Victoria v Wayamba
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Oct 13 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
11th Match, Group B - Eagles v Sussex
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Wed Oct 14 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
12th Match, Group A - Deccan Chargers v Trinidad & Tobago
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Thu Oct 15 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
13th Match, League B - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Victoria
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Oct 16 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
14th Match, League A - Eagles v Somerset
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Fri Oct 16 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
15th Match, League A - New South Wales v Trinidad & Tobago
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Oct 17 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
16th Match, League B - Cape Cobras v Victoria
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Oct 17 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
17th Match, League B - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Delhi Daredevils
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Oct 18 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
18th Match, League A - New South Wales v Somerset
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Oct 18 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
19th Match, League A - Eagles v Trinidad & Tobago
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Mon Oct 19 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
20th Match, League B - Cape Cobras v Delhi Daredevils
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Oct 20 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Tue Oct 20 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Orissa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Dhanbad
Tue Oct 20 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura
Railway Stadium, Dhanbad
Tue Oct 20 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir
Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Tue Oct 20 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Tue Oct 20 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Haryana
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Tue Oct 20 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai
Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Poona
Tue Oct 20 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra
Poona Club Ground
Wed Oct 21 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Wed Oct 21 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Bengal
Railway Stadium, Dhanbad
Wed Oct 21 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Orissa v Tripura
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Dhanbad
Wed Oct 21 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Punjab
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Wed Oct 21 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Haryana
Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Wed Oct 21 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Services v Jammu & Kashmir
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Wed Oct 21 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai
Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Poona
Wed Oct 21 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra
Poona Club Ground
Wed Oct 21 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
1st semi-final - New South Wales v Victoria
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Thu Oct 22 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Thu Oct 22 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Tripura
Tata Digwadih Stadium DhanbadDhanbad TBA
Thu Oct 22 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, DhanbadDhanbad TBA
Thu Oct 22 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Thu Oct 22 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Services
Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Thu Oct 22 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Thu Oct 22 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Poona Club Ground
Thu Oct 22 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Baroda
Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Poona
Thu Oct 22 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
2nd semi-final - Cape Cobras v Trinidad & Tobago
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Fri Oct 23 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Fri Oct 23 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand
Tata Digwadih Stadium DhanbadDhanbad TBA
Fri Oct 23 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Orissa
Railway Stadium, DhanbadDhanbad TBA
Fri Oct 23 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Final - New South Wales v Trinidad & Tobago
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Oct 24 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Sat Oct 24 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Tripura
Tata Digwadih Stadium DhanbadDhanbad TBA
Sat Oct 24 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Orissa
Railway Stadium, DhanbadDhanbad TBA
Sat Oct 24 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Haryana
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sat Oct 24 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sat Oct 24 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Services
Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sat Oct 24 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra
Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Poona
Sat Oct 24 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai
Poona Club Ground
Sun Oct 25 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
23:30 EDT | 22:30 CDT | 20:30 PDT
1st ODI - India v Australia
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
Sun Oct 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Sun Oct 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Services
Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sun Oct 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sun Oct 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Himachal Pradesh
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Sun Oct 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra
Poona Club Ground
Sun Oct 25 (20 ovs) Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra
Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Poona
Wed Oct 28 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
2nd ODI - India v Australia
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Sat Oct 31 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
3rd ODI - India v Australia
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Mon Nov 2 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
4th ODI - India v Australia
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Assam v Rajasthan
North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Gujarat v Orissa
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad
Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Himachal Pradesh
Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Jharkhand v Tripura
Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi
Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Punjab v Mumbai
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Railways v Tamil Nadu
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Vidarbha v Goa
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Baroda v Delhi
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Kerala v Andhra
Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur
Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Haryana
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Maharashtra v Bengal
Poona Club Ground
Tue Nov 3 - Fri Nov 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Karnataka
Bhamashah Stadium, Meerut
Thu Nov 5 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
5th ODI - India v Australia
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Nov 8 (50 ovs)
08:30 local | 03:00 GMT
22:00 EST | 21:00 CST | 19:00 PST
6th ODI - India v Australia
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Goa v Assam
Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Gujarat v Tamil Nadu
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad
Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Jharkhand v Vidarbha
Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi
Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Mumbai v Orissa
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Punjab v Hyderabad (India)
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Railways v Himachal Pradesh
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Tripura v Rajasthan
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Bengal v Baroda
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Delhi v Karnataka
Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Haryana
Sher-i-Kashmir Stadium, Srinagar
Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Kerala
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Tue Nov 10 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Saurashtra v Uttar Pradesh
Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
Wed Nov 11 - Fri Nov 13
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Indian Board President's XI v Sri Lankans
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Wed Nov 11 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
7th ODI - India v Australia
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Mon Nov 16 - Fri Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
1st Test - India v Sri Lanka
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Assam v Jharkhand
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Goa v Rajasthan
Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Gujarat
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Mumbai v Himachal Pradesh
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Orissa v Railways
East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Punjab v Tamil Nadu
Gandhi Sports Complex Ground, Amritsar
Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Vidarbha v Tripura
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Andhra v Madhya Pradesh
Indira Gandhi Stadium, Vijayawada
Tue Nov 17 - Thu Nov 19
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Kerala
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Karnataka v Bengal
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Saurashtra v Maharashtra
Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
Tue Nov 17 - Fri Nov 20
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Baroda
Mohan Meakins Cricket Stadium, Ghaziabad
Tue Nov 24 - Fri Nov 27
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Bengal v Saurashtra
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Tue Nov 24 - Fri Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
2nd Test - India v Sri Lanka
Green Park, Kanpur
Tue Nov 24 - Fri Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Tue Nov 24 - Fri Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Orissa
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue Nov 24 - Fri Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Punjab v Gujarat
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Tue Nov 24 - Fri Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Railways v Mumbai
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Tue Nov 24 - Fri Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Maharashtra v Karnataka
Poona Club Ground
Tue Nov 24 - Fri Nov 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Delhi
Dr Akhilesh Das Stadium, Lucknow
Tue Dec 1 - Thu Dec 3
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Assam v Tripura
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Gujarat v Railways
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Mumbai
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Jharkhand v Goa
Railway Stadium, Dhanbad
Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Orissa v Tamil Nadu
Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur
Tue Dec 1 - Thu Dec 3
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Punjab v Himachal Pradesh
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Rajasthan v Vidarbha
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Andhra v Haryana
Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur
Tue Dec 1 - Thu Dec 3
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Baroda v Karnataka
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Delhi v Saurashtra
Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh
Pune Club Ground
Wed Dec 2 - Sun Dec 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
3rd Test - India v Sri Lanka
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Dec 8 - Fri Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Assam v Vidarbha
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Tue Dec 8 - Thu Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Gujarat v Himachal Pradesh
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Tue Dec 8 - Fri Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Railways
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue Dec 8 - Fri Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Jharkhand v Rajasthan
Railway Stadium, Dhanbad
Tue Dec 8 - Fri Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Tue Dec 8 - Fri Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Punjab v Orissa
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Tue Dec 8 - Fri Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group A - Tripura v Goa
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
Tue Dec 8 - Thu Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Andhra v Jammu & Kashmir
Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur
Tue Dec 8 - Wed Dec 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Baroda v Saurashtra
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Tue Dec 8 - Fri Dec 11
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Delhi v Maharashtra
Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
Tue Dec 8 - Thu Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
Group B - Haryana v Kerala
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Tue Dec 8 - Thu Dec 10
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Bengal
Green Park, Kanpur
Wed Dec 9 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
1st T20I - India v Sri Lanka
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Sat Dec 12 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
2nd T20I - India v Sri Lanka
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
1st ODI - India v Sri Lanka
Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
Tue Dec 15 - Fri Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
1st Semi-Final - Assam v Andhra
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Tue Dec 15 - Fri Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Plate League
2nd Semi-Final - Haryana v Tripura
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Tue Dec 15 - Fri Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Orissa
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Tue Dec 15 - Fri Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue Dec 15 - Fri Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Mumbai v Gujarat
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Dec 15 - Fri Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group A - Railways v Punjab
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
Tue Dec 15 - Fri Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Bengal v Delhi
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
Tue Dec 15 - Fri Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Maharashtra v Baroda
Poona Club Ground
Tue Dec 15 - Fri Dec 18
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Group B - Saurashtra v Karnataka
Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
2nd ODI - India v Sri Lanka
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Mon Dec 21 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
3rd ODI - India v Sri Lanka
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Thu Dec 24 - Sun Dec 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
1st Quarter-Final - Haryana v Mumbai
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Thu Dec 24 - Sun Dec 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
2nd Quarter-Final - Delhi v Tamil Nadu
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Thu Dec 24 - Sun Dec 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
3rd Quarter-Final - Karnataka v Punjab
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
Thu Dec 24 - Sun Dec 27
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
4th Quarter-Final - Assam v Uttar Pradesh
North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
Thu Dec 24 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
4th ODI - India v Sri Lanka
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sun Dec 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
5th ODI - India v Sri Lanka
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs) Women's Twenty20 Challenger Trophy
India Blue Women v India Red Women
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs) Women's Twenty20 Challenger Trophy
India Green Women v India Red Women
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sun Jan 3 - Wed Jan 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
1st Semi-Final - Mumbai v Delhi
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Jan 3 - Wed Jan 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
2nd Semi-Final - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs) Women's Twenty20 Challenger Trophy
India Blue Women v India Green Women
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Tue Jan 5 (20 ovs) Women's Twenty20 Challenger Trophy
Final - India Blue Women v India Green Women
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Mon Jan 11 - Thu Jan 14
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Ranji Trophy Super League
Final - Karnataka v Mumbai
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, MysoreTBA
Tue Jan 19 - Fri Jan 22
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
Quarter Final - Central Zone v East Zone
Gandhi Sports Complex Ground, Amritsar
Tue Jan 26 - Fri Jan 29
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
1st Semi-Final - North Zone v West Zone
Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
Tue Jan 26 - Fri Jan 29
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - Central Zone v South Zone
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Tue Feb 2 - Sat Feb 6
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Duleep Trophy
Final - South Zone v West Zone
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue Feb 2 - Wed Feb 3
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Indian Board President's XI v South Africans
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
Sat Feb 6 - Tue Feb 9
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
1st Test - India v South Africa
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Tripura
Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack
Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir
Shah Satnam Ji Stadium, Cricket Academy, Sirsa
Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Punjab
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Services v Himachal Pradesh
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India)
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Karnataka
Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai
Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai
Sardar Patel Stadium C Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Thu Feb 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Thu Feb 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Railways
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Thu Feb 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai
Sardar Patel Stadium C Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Thu Feb 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Thu Feb 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Thu Feb 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala
Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai
Thu Feb 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Fri Feb 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Fri Feb 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Orissa v Tripura
Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack
Fri Feb 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Fri Feb 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Delhi
Shah Satnam Ji Stadium, Cricket Academy, Sirsa
Fri Feb 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Services v Jammu & Kashmir
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
Sat Feb 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Sat Feb 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Sat Feb 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Goa
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Sat Feb 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Sat Feb 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Sat Feb 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat
Sardar Patel Stadium C Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sat Feb 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Bengal
Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Orissa
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh
Shah Satnam Ji Stadium, Cricket Academy, Sirsa
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Services
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Kerala
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India)
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu
Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai
Sardar Patel Stadium C Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sun Feb 14 - Thu Feb 18
09:15 local | 03:45 GMT
22:45 EST | 21:45 CST | 19:45 PST
2nd Test - India v South Africa
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Orissa
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura
Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack
Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Delhi
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Shah Satnam Ji Stadium, Cricket Academy, Sirsa
Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Services
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Goa v Kerala
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka
Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium C Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Wed Feb 17 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Indian Board President's Women XI v England Women
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Assam v Tripura
Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack
Thu Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
East Zone - Bengal v Orissa
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Thu Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Delhi v Services
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
Thu Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Thu Feb 18 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
North Zone - Punjab v Himachal Pradesh
Shah Satnam Ji Stadium, Cricket Academy, Sirsa
Fri Feb 19 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
1st ODI - India Women v England Women
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Feb 21 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
2nd ODI - India Women v England Women
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Feb 21 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
1st ODI - India v South Africa
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Mon Feb 22 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
1st Preliminary Quarter-Final - Mumbai v Punjab
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Mon Feb 22 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
2nd Preliminary Quarter-Final - Saurashtra v Uttar Pradesh
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Tue Feb 23 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
1st Quarter-final - Madhya Pradesh v Orissa
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Tue Feb 23 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
2nd Quarter-final - Karnataka v Haryana
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Wed Feb 24 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
3rd ODI - India Women v England Women
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Wed Feb 24 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
2nd ODI - India v South Africa
Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
Thu Feb 25 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
3rd Quarter-final - Tamil Nadu v Mumbai
Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
Thu Feb 25 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
4th Quarter-final - Bengal v Saurashtra
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Fri Feb 26 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
4th ODI - India Women v England Women
Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Sat Feb 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
1st Semi-final - Madhya Pradesh v Tamil Nadu
Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
Sat Feb 27 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
2nd Semi-final - Karnataka v Bengal
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Sat Feb 27 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
3rd ODI - India v South Africa
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Mon Mar 1 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
5th ODI - India Women v England Women
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Tue Mar 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Vijay Hazare Trophy
Final - Bengal v Tamil Nadu
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Thu Mar 4 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
1st T20I - India Women v England Women
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Sat Mar 6 (50 ovs) Deodhar Trophy
Quarter Final - Central Zone v South Zone
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Sat Mar 6 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
2nd T20I - India Women v England Women
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Sun Mar 7 (50 ovs) Deodhar Trophy
1st Semi-Final - East Zone v North Zone
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Mon Mar 8 (50 ovs) Deodhar Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - Central Zone v West Zone
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Mon Mar 8 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
3rd T20I - India Women v England Women
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Tue Mar 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 03:30 GMT
22:30 EST | 21:30 CST | 19:30 PST
Deodhar Trophy
Final - North Zone v West Zone
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Fri Mar 12 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
1st Preliminary Quarter-Final - Jharkhand v Himachal Pradesh
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Fri Mar 12 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
2nd Preliminary Quarter-Final - Assam v Railways
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Fri Mar 12 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
09:30 EST | 08:30 CST | 06:30 PST
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Kolkata Knight Riders
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Sat Mar 13 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
1st Quarter Final - Madhya Pradesh v Maharashtra
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Sat Mar 13 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
2nd Quarter Final - Hyderabad (India) v Mumbai
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Sat Mar 13 (20 ovs)          
15:00 local | 09:30 GMT
04:30 EST | 03:30 CST | 01:30 PST
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Rajasthan Royals
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Sat Mar 13 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
09:30 EST | 08:30 CST | 06:30 PST
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Delhi Daredevils
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sun Mar 14 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
23:00 EST | 22:00 CST | 20:00 PST
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
3rd Quarter Final - Himachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Sun Mar 14 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
4th Quarter Final - Assam v Delhi
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Sun Mar 14 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sun Mar 14 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Deccan Chargers
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon Mar 15 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
1st Semi-Final - Maharashtra v Tamil Nadu
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Mon Mar 15 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - Delhi v Hyderabad (India)
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Mon Mar 15 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Delhi Daredevils
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Tue Mar 16 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kings XI Punjab
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Mar 16 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
Final - Hyderabad (India) v Maharashtra
Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
Tue Mar 16 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Chennai Super Kings
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Wed Mar 17 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Mumbai Indians
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Thu Mar 18 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Rajasthan Royals
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Mar 19 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Chennai Super Kings
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri Mar 19 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Kings XI Punjab
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Sat Mar 20 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Kolkata Knight Riders
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sat Mar 20 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Mar 21 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Delhi Daredevils
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Sun Mar 21 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Kings XI Punjab
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Mon Mar 22 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Kolkata Knight Riders
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Mar 23 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Chennai Super Kings
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Wed Mar 24 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Rajasthan Royals
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Thu Mar 25 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Delhi Daredevils
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Mar 25 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Chennai Super Kings
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Fri Mar 26 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Deccan Chargers
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sat Mar 27 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Kolkata Knight Riders
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sun Mar 28 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Chennai Super Kings
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
Sun Mar 28 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Mumbai Indians
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Mon Mar 29 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Kolkata Knight Riders
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Tue Mar 30 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Kings XI Punjab
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Wed Mar 31 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Royal Challengers Bangalore
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Wed Mar 31 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Rajasthan Royals
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Thu Apr 1 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Deccan Chargers
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Fri Apr 2 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat Apr 3 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Rajasthan Royals
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Sat Apr 3 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Deccan Chargers
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Sun Apr 4 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Kings XI Punjab
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sun Apr 4 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Mon Apr 5 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Rajasthan Royals
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Tue Apr 6 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Mumbai Indians
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Wed Apr 7 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Kings XI Punjab
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Wed Apr 7 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Delhi Daredevils
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Thu Apr 8 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Deccan Chargers
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Apr 9 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Mumbai Indians
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat Apr 10 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Chennai Super Kings
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Sat Apr 10 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kolkata Knight Riders
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Apr 11 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Kings XI Punjab
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun Apr 11 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Mumbai Indians
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Mon Apr 12 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Deccan Chargers v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Tue Apr 13 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Mumbai Indians v Delhi Daredevils
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Tue Apr 13 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Kolkata Knight Riders
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Wed Apr 14 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Rajasthan Royals v Royal Challengers Bangalore
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Thu Apr 15 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Chennai Super Kings v Delhi Daredevils
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Fri Apr 16 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Deccan Chargers
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Sat Apr 17 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Royal Challengers Bangalore v Mumbai Indians
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Apr 17 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Rajasthan Royals
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sun Apr 18 (20 ovs)          
16:00 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kings XI Punjab v Chennai Super Kings
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Sun Apr 18 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Delhi Daredevils v Deccan Chargers
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Mon Apr 19 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders v Mumbai Indians
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Wed Apr 21 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
1st Semi-Final - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Mumbai Indians
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Thu Apr 22 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
2nd Semi-Final - Chennai Super Kings v Deccan Chargers
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Sat Apr 24 (20 ovs)          
20:00 local | 14:30 GMT
10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT
Indian Premier League
3rd Place Play-off - Royal Challengers Bangalore v Deccan Chargers
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
Sun Apr 25 (20 ovs)          
20:30 local | 15:00 GMT
11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT
Indian Premier League
Final - Chennai Super Kings v Mumbai Indians
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days