Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Thu Nov 16 - Sat Nov 18 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northern Cape v KwaZulu-Natal Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Nov 16 - Sat Nov 18 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    South Western Districts v Gauteng Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Fri Nov 17 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Titans Buffalo Park, East London LIVE D/N
  • Fri Nov 17 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Knights Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Fri Nov 17 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Cape Cobras New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Sat Nov 18 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Free State Women v Northerns Women Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
  • Sun Nov 19 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northern Cape v KwaZulu-Natal Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Nov 19 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    South Western Districts v Gauteng Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Nov 19 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Dolphins Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Nov 19 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Cape Cobras SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Wed Nov 22 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Thu Nov 23 - Sat Nov 25 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Border v Eastern Province Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Nov 23 - Sat Nov 25 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    North West v Western Province Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Nov 23 - Sat Nov 25 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria LIVE
  • Fri Nov 24 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Lions Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Fri Nov 24 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Warriors Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
  • Fri Nov 24 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Dolphins Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE D/N
  • Sat Nov 25 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Border Women v Western Province Women Buffalo Park, East London
  • Sat Nov 25 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Kei Women v South Western Districts Women Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
  • Sat Nov 25 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    KwaZulu-Natal Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women Kingsmead, Durban
  • Sat Nov 25 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Northern Cape Women v Eastern Province Women Diamond Oval, Kimberley
  • Sun Nov 26 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Border v Eastern Province Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Nov 26 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    North West v Western Province Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Nov 26 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria LIVE
  • Sun Nov 26 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (10:00 GMT | 05:00 EST | 04:00 CST | 02:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Lions Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Nov 26 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Knights Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Mon Nov 27 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    North West Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s Witrand Cricket Field, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Wed Nov 29 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Warriors Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Wed Nov 29 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Titans New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Thu Nov 30 - Sat Dec 2 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal v South Western Districts Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Nov 30 - Sat Dec 2 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Eastern Province v Western Province Pollock Field, Grey High School Ground, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Nov 30 - Sat Dec 2 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Gauteng v Free State Wanderers Cricket Club, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Nov 30 - Sat Dec 2 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northern Cape v Border Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Fri Dec 1 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    South Africa Under-19s Tri-Nation Tournament
    South Africa Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Fri Dec 1 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Fri Dec 1 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Lions Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
  • Fri Dec 1 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Warriors Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE D/N
  • Sun Dec 3 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v South Western Districts Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Dec 3 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Eastern Province v Western Province Pollock Field, Grey High School Ground, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Dec 3 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Gauteng v Free State New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Dec 3 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northern Cape v Border Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Dec 3 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (10:00 GMT | 05:00 EST | 04:00 CST | 02:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Knights St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Dec 3 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    South Africa Under-19s Tri-Nation Tournament
    South Africa Under-19s v England Under-19s Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Sun Dec 3 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Dolphins St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Mon Dec 4 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    South Africa Under-19s Tri-Nation Tournament
    South Africa Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Wed Dec 6 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Lions Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Wed Dec 6 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Cape Cobras Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
  • Thu Dec 7 - Sat Dec 9 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v North West City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Dec 7 - Sat Dec 9 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Border v Boland Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Dec 7 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    South Africa Under-19s Tri-Nation Tournament
    South Africa Under-19s v England Under-19s Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Fri Dec 8 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Titans Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Fri Dec 8 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Dolphins Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
  • Fri Dec 8 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Warriors Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Sun Dec 10 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v North West City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Dec 10 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Border v Boland Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Dec 10 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Cape Cobras Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Dec 10 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Titans Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Dec 10 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Knights New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Dec 14 - Sat Dec 16 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Gauteng City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Dec 14 - Sat Dec 16 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Easterns v Eastern Province Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Dec 14 - Sat Dec 16 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Free State v Boland Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Dec 14 - Sat Dec 16 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northern Cape v Northerns Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Dec 14 - Sat Dec 16 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Dec 17 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Gauteng City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Dec 17 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Easterns v Eastern Province Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Dec 17 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v Boland Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Dec 17 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northern Cape v Northerns Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Dec 17 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Wed Dec 20 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Warriors New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Wed Dec 20 - Fri Dec 22 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
  • Thu Dec 21 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Fri Dec 22 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Knights SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Sat Dec 23 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Warriors Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE D/N
  • Sat Dec 23 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Dolphins Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Tue Dec 26 - Fri Dec 29 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Only Test - South Africa v Zimbabwe St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Wed Jan 3, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Titans New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 4 - Sat Jan 6, 2018 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal v Northerns Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Jan 4 - Sat Jan 6, 2018 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Eastern Province City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Jan 4 - Sat Jan 6, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Free State v Easterns Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Jan 4 - Sat Jan 6, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    South Western Districts v North West Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Fri Jan 5 - Tue Jan 9, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st Test - South Africa v India Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Fri Jan 5, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Lions Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
  • Fri Jan 5, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Cape Cobras SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Fri Jan 5, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Dolphins St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Sun Jan 7, 2018 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v Northerns Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Jan 7, 2018 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Eastern Province City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Jan 7, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v Easterns Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Jan 7, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Cape Cobras New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Jan 7, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    South Western Districts v North West Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Jan 7, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Warriors Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Tue Jan 9, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Warriors Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
  • Wed Jan 10, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Dolphins Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 11 - Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Eastern Province v Namibia St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Jan 11 - Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Jan 11 - Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northern Cape v Western Province Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Jan 11 - Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    South Western Districts v Free State Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Thu Jan 11, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Lions Buffalo Park, East London LIVE D/N
  • Fri Jan 12, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Titans Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Fri Jan 12, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Knights Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Sat Jan 13 - Wed Jan 17, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    2nd Test - South Africa v India SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sat Jan 13, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Gauteng Women v Western Province Women New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
  • Sat Jan 13, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    KwaZulu-Natal Women v Mpumalanga Women Kingsmead, Durban
  • Sun Jan 14, 2018 (50 ovs)
    ICC Under-19 World Cup
    7th match, Group A - Kenya Under-19s v South Africa Under-19s Lincoln No 3 LIVE
  • Sun Jan 14, 2018 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Eastern Province v Namibia St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Jan 14, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Jan 14, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Dolphins Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Jan 14, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northern Cape v Western Province Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Jan 14, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    South Western Districts v Free State Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Jan 14, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Titans Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Wed Jan 17, 2018 (50 ovs)
    ICC Under-19 World Cup
    13th match, Group A - South Africa Under-19s v West Indies Under-19s Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui LIVE
  • Wed Jan 17, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Knights Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Wed Jan 17, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Lions Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 18 - Sat Jan 20, 2018 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Border v Namibia Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Jan 18 - Sat Jan 20, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Gauteng v Boland Wanderers Cricket Club, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Jan 18 - Sat Jan 20, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Western Province v Northerns WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Fri Jan 19, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Lions Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Fri Jan 19, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Fri Jan 19, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Titans Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
  • Sat Jan 20, 2018 (50 ovs)
    ICC Under-19 World Cup
    22nd match, Group A - New Zealand Under-19s v South Africa Under-19s Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui LIVE
  • Sat Jan 20, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Boland Women v South Western Districts Women Boland Park, Paarl
  • Sat Jan 20, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Eastern Province Women v Kei Women St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
  • Sat Jan 20, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Eastern Province Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women Willowmoore Park, Benoni
  • Sat Jan 20, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Northerns Women v Border Women SuperSport Park, Centurion
  • Sun Jan 21, 2018 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Border v Namibia Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Jan 21, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Titans City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Jan 21, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Gauteng v Boland New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Jan 21, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Cape Cobras Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Jan 21, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Western Province v Northerns WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Wed Jan 24 - Sun Jan 28, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    3rd Test - South Africa v India New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Wed Jan 24, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Lions Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Wed Jan 24, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Knights Buffalo Park, East London LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 25 - Sat Jan 27, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northern Cape v South Western Districts Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Fri Jan 26, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Cape Cobras St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Fri Jan 26, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Knights Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Fri Jan 26, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Dolphins SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Sat Jan 27, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Free State Women v North West Women Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
  • Sat Jan 27, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Mpumalanga Women v Limpopo Women Middelburg
  • Sat Jan 27, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Northerns Women v Western Province Women Hammanskraal Mandela Oval
  • Sun Jan 28, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northern Cape v South Western Districts Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Feb 1 - Sat Feb 3, 2018 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Border City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Feb 1 - Sat Feb 3, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Easterns v Northern Cape Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Feb 1 - Sat Feb 3, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Namibia v South Western Districts Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Thu Feb 1, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    1st ODI - South Africa v India Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Sat Feb 3, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Eastern Province Women v Boland Women St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
  • Sun Feb 4, 2018 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Border City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Feb 4, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    2nd ODI - South Africa v India SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Feb 4, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Easterns v Northern Cape Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Feb 4, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Namibia v South Western Districts Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Mon Feb 5, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    ICC Women's Championship
    1st ODI - South Africa Women v India Women Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Wed Feb 7, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    ICC Women's Championship
    2nd ODI - South Africa Women v India Women Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Wed Feb 7, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v India Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Thu Feb 8 - Sat Feb 10, 2018 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal v Namibia Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 - Sat Feb 10, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Boland v Easterns Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 - Sat Feb 10, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northerns v North West Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 - Sat Feb 10, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Western Province v Gauteng WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 - Sun Feb 11, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Lions Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 - Sun Feb 11, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Dolphins Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Feb 8 - Sun Feb 11, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Cape Cobras Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sat Feb 10, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    ICC Women's Championship
    3rd ODI - South Africa Women v India Women Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sat Feb 10, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Northern Cape Women v Kei Women Diamond Oval, Kimberley
  • Sat Feb 10, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Northerns Women v Gauteng Women SuperSport Park, Centurion
  • Sat Feb 10, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Western Province Women v Free State Women Newlands, Cape Town
  • Sat Feb 10, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    4th ODI - South Africa v India New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Sun Feb 11, 2018 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v Namibia Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v Easterns Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northerns v North West Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria LIVE
  • Sun Feb 11, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Western Province v Gauteng WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Tue Feb 13, 2018 (20 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    1st T20I - South Africa Women v India Women Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Tue Feb 13, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    5th ODI - South Africa v India St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Thu Feb 15 - Sat Feb 17, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    South Western Districts v Border Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Thu Feb 15 - Sun Feb 18, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Lions Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Feb 15 - Sun Feb 18, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Dolphins St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Feb 15 - Sun Feb 18, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Titans Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Fri Feb 16, 2018 (20 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    2nd T20I - South Africa Women v India Women Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Fri Feb 16, 2018 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    6th ODI - South Africa v India SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Sat Feb 17, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Easterns Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women Willowmoore Park, Benoni
  • Sat Feb 17, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Gauteng Women v North West Women New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
  • Sat Feb 17, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v Limpopo Women City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
  • Sun Feb 18, 2018 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Namibia City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Feb 18, 2018 (20 ovs) 09:45 local (07:45 GMT | 02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST -1d)
    3rd T20I - South Africa Women v India Women New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Feb 18, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    South Western Districts v Border Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Feb 18, 2018 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    1st T20I - South Africa v India New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Wed Feb 21, 2018 (20 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    4th T20I - South Africa Women v India Women SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Wed Feb 21, 2018 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    2nd T20I - South Africa v India SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE N
  • Thu Feb 22 - Sat Feb 24, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Feb 22 - Sat Feb 24, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Eastern Province v Gauteng ABSA Oval, Nelson Mandela Metropole University, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Feb 22 - Sat Feb 24, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Namibia v Free State Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Thu Feb 22 - Sat Feb 24, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    North West v Easterns Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Feb 22 - Sat Feb 24, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
  • Sat Feb 24, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Border Women v Free State Women Police Park, East London
  • Sat Feb 24, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    South Western Districts Women v Northern Cape Women Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
  • Sat Feb 24, 2018 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Western Province Women v North West Women Newlands, Cape Town
  • Sat Feb 24, 2018 (20 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
  • Sat Feb 24, 2018 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    3rd T20I - South Africa v India Newlands, Cape Town LIVE N
  • Sun Feb 25, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Feb 25, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Eastern Province v Gauteng ABSA Oval, Nelson Mandela Metropole University, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Feb 25, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Namibia v Free State Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Sun Feb 25, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    North West v Easterns Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Mar 1 - Mon Mar 5, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st Test - South Africa v Australia Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Mar 1 - Sat Mar 3, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Free State v Northern Cape Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Mar 1 - Sat Mar 3, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northerns v South Western Districts SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Thu Mar 1 - Sun Mar 4, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Titans Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Mar 1 - Sun Mar 4, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Mar 1 - Sun Mar 4, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Lions Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Mar 4, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v Northern Cape Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Mar 4, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northerns v South Western Districts SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Thu Mar 8 - Sat Mar 10, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Boland v Eastern Province Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Mar 8 - Sat Mar 10, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Gauteng v Northerns New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Mar 8 - Sat Mar 10, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    North West v Border Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Fri Mar 9 - Tue Mar 13, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    2nd Test - South Africa v Australia St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Mar 11, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v Eastern Province Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Mar 11, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Gauteng v Northerns New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 11, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    North West v Border Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Mar 15 - Sat Mar 17, 2018 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Namibia City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Mar 15 - Sat Mar 17, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Free State v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Mar 15 - Sat Mar 17, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Western Province v South Western Districts WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Mar 15 - Sun Mar 18, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Titans Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Mar 15 - Sun Mar 18, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Knights Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Mar 15 - Sun Mar 18, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Dolphins New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 18, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Mar 18, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Western Province v South Western Districts WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Mar 22 - Mon Mar 26, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    3rd Test - South Africa v Australia Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Mar 22 - Sat Mar 24, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Boland v Northerns Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Mar 22 - Sat Mar 24, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Border v KwaZulu-Natal Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Mar 22 - Sat Mar 24, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Mar 22 - Sat Mar 24, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Free State v Western Province Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Mar 22 - Sun Mar 25, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Mar 22 - Sun Mar 25, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Cape Cobras Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Mar 22 - Sun Mar 25, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Knights SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Mar 25, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v Northerns Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Mar 25, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Border v KwaZulu-Natal Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Mar 25, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Mar 25, 2018 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v Western Province Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Fri Mar 30 - Tue Apr 3, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4th Test - South Africa v Australia New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.