Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Thu Sep 22 - Mon Sep 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    1st Test - India v New Zealand Green Park, Kanpur LIVE
  • Fri Sep 23 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Rockstars v Bellary Tuskers KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE
  • Fri Sep 23 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Mysuru Warriors v Bijapur Bulls KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE D/N
  • Sat Sep 24 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Mangalore United v Bellary Tuskers KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE
  • Sat Sep 24 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Bijapur Bulls v Namma Shivamogga KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE
  • Sat Sep 24 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Mysuru Warriors v Belagavi Panthers KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE D/N
  • Sun Sep 25 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Hubli Tigers v Mangalore United KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE
  • Sun Sep 25 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Namma Shivamogga v Rockstars KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE D/N
  • Mon Sep 26 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Bellary Tuskers v Belagavi Panthers KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE
  • Mon Sep 26 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Bijapur Bulls v Rockstars KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE D/N
  • Wed Sep 28 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Rockstars v Belagavi Panthers KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE
  • Wed Sep 28 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Hubli Tigers v Mysuru Warriors KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE D/N
  • Thu Sep 29 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Bijapur Bulls v Bellary Tuskers KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE
  • Thu Sep 29 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Mangalore United v Belagavi Panthers KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE D/N
  • Fri Sep 30 - Tue Oct 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    2nd Test - India v New Zealand Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
  • Fri Sep 30 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Mysuru Warriors v Namma Shivamogga KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE
  • Fri Sep 30 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Karnataka Premier League
    Hubli Tigers v Rockstars KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi LIVE D/N
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Gujarat Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Railways Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Delhi Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Maharashtra Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Odisha v Vidarbha Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Rajasthan v Saurashtra MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Himachal Pradesh KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Tripura JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Hyderabad (India) Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Haryana v Services Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sun Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Jammu & Kashmir Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
  • Sat Oct 8 - Wed Oct 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - India v New Zealand Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Mumbai Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Uttar Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Punjab CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Tamil Nadu Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Rajasthan Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Karnataka MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Delhi Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Odisha v Saurashtra Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Chhattisgarh Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Jammu & Kashmir Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Haryana v Hyderabad (India) JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Himachal Pradesh Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sun Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Services v Tripura Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
  • Sun Oct 16 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - India v New Zealand Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala LIVE D/N
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Punjab Lohnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Railways CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Vidarbha Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Karnataka Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Rajasthan Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Saurashtra Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Jammu & Kashmir Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Haryana Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Services DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar
  • Thu Oct 20 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - India v New Zealand Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE D/N
  • Sun Oct 23 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - India v New Zealand Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE D/N
  • Wed Oct 26 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - India v New Zealand JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi LIVE D/N
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Punjab Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Railways Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Tamil Nadu DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Karnataka Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Odisha Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Vidarbha Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Rajasthan v Maharashtra Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Haryana Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Kerala JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Tripura KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Hyderabad (India) Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Services v Jammu & Kashmir Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
  • Sat Oct 29 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    5th ODI - India v New Zealand Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE D/N
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Tamil Nadu Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Gujarat Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Railways Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Uttar Pradesh Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Saurashtra Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Jharkhand St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Vidarbha Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Rajasthan v Odisha Dhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Services Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Goa Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Tripura Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
  • Sat Nov 5 - Tue Nov 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Haryana Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
  • Wed Nov 9 - Sun Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Test - India v England Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Railways Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Tamil Nadu Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Uttar Pradesh KSCA Stadium, Belagavi
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Odisha Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Saurashtra Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Rajasthan Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Vidarbha Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Tripura Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Himachal Pradesh Green Park, Kanpur
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Kerala Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
  • Sun Nov 13 - Wed Nov 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Services Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Thu Nov 17 - Mon Nov 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Test - India v England Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam LIVE
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Bengal CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Mumbai KSCA Rajnagar Stadium, Hubballi
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Railways Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Tamil Nadu Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Maharashtra MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Rajasthan Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Odisha Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Saurashtra v Vidarbha Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Kerala Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Hyderabad (India) Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Haryana Green Park, Kanpur
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Services Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
  • Mon Nov 21 - Thu Nov 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Tripura Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • Sat Nov 26 - Wed Nov 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    3rd Test - India v England Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Madhya Pradesh Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Mumbai Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Punjab Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Jharkhand Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Vidarbha MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Saurashtra Dhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Odisha v Maharashtra Nehru Stadium, Kochi
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Goa JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Services Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Hyderabad (India) Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Tripura Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Tamil Nadu KSCA Stadium, Belagavi
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Punjab Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Saurashtra Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Odisha MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Maharashtra Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Rajasthan v Vidarbha Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Hyderabad (India) Green Park, Kanpur
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Jammu & Kashmir Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Himachal Pradesh Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Haryana v Tripura Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Services Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
  • Thu Dec 8 - Mon Dec 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    4th Test - India v England Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Fri Dec 16 - Tue Dec 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    5th Test - India v England MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Jan 15, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    1st ODI - India v England Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
  • Wed Jan 18 - Sun Jan 22, 2017 (04:00 GMT)
    Rest of India v TBC Venue TBC
  • Thu Jan 19, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    2nd ODI - India v England Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE D/N
  • Sun Jan 22, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    3rd ODI - India v England Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 26, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    1st T20I - India v England Green Park, Kanpur LIVE N
  • Sun Jan 29, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - India v England Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE N
  • Wed Feb 1, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    3rd T20I - India v England M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Wed Feb 8 - Sun Feb 12, 2017 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Only Test - India v Bangladesh Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Railways (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Odisha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Tamil Nadu (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Tripura (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Bengal (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Gujarat v Mumbai (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Jammu & Kashmir (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Karnataka (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Saurashtra v Services (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Punjab (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Railways (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Maharashtra (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Madhya Pradesh (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Gujarat (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Mumbai v Rajasthan (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Jharkhand (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Saurashtra (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Karnataka v Services (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Odisha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Punjab (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Maharashtra (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Tripura v Uttar Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Goa (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Gujarat v Rajasthan (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Jammu & Kashmir (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Services (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Karnataka v Saurashtra (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Haryana (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Odisha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Railways (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Uttar Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Tamil Nadu (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Goa (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Rajasthan (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Gujarat v Madhya Pradesh (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Hyderabad (India) (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Services (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Saurashtra (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Railways (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Punjab (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Tripura (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Tamil Nadu (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Gujarat (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Mumbai (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Madhya Pradesh (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Saurashtra (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Jharkhand (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Karnataka (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Baroda (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Railways (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Kerala (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Tripura (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Mumbai (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Rajasthan (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Services (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Saurashtra (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Haryana (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Punjab (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Uttar Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Kerala (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Tripura (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Rajasthan (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Gujarat (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Mumbai (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Karnataka (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Services (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Jammu & Kashmir (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (09:00 GMT)
    Deodhar Trophy
    India A v India B Venue TBC D/N
  • Sun Mar 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (09:00 GMT)
    Deodhar Trophy
    India B v TBC Venue TBC D/N
  • Mon Mar 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (09:00 GMT)
    Deodhar Trophy
    India A v TBC Venue TBC D/N
  • Sun Jun 4, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - India v Pakistan Edgbaston, Birmingham
  • Thu Jun 8, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - India v Sri Lanka Kennington Oval, London
  • Sun Jun 11, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - India v South Africa Kennington Oval, London
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.