Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Sat Sep 22 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
  • Sun Sep 23 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    Africa T20 Cup
    1st Semi-Final - Gauteng v North West Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Sep 23 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    Africa T20 Cup
    2nd Semi-Final - Border v Easterns Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Mon Sep 24 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
  • Wed Sep 26 - Sat Sep 29 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Titans v Dolphins SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Fri Sep 28 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (23:00 GMT | 19:00 EDT | 18:00 CDT | 16:00 PDT)
  • Sun Sep 30 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - South Africa v Zimbabwe Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Sep 30 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (20:00 GMT | 16:00 EDT | 15:00 CDT | 13:00 PDT)
  • Mon Oct 1 - Thu Oct 4 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Cape Cobras v Knights Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Mon Oct 1 - Thu Oct 4 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Warriors v Lions St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Wed Oct 3 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - South Africa v Zimbabwe Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
  • Wed Oct 3 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (23:00 GMT | 19:00 EDT | 18:00 CDT | 16:00 PDT)
  • Thu Oct 4 - Sat Oct 6 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Boland v Easterns Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Oct 4 - Sat Oct 6 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Gauteng New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Oct 4 - Sat Oct 6 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Northerns v Namibia SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sat Oct 6 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v Zimbabwe Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Sat Oct 6 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (23:00 GMT | 19:00 EDT | 18:00 CDT | 16:00 PDT)
  • Sun Oct 7 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Easterns v Boland Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Oct 7 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal Inland New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Oct 7 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northerns v Namibia SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Mon Oct 8 - Thu Oct 11 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Knights v Dolphins Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Mon Oct 8 - Thu Oct 11 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Lions v Cape Cobras New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Tue Oct 9 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    1st T20I - South Africa v Zimbabwe Buffalo Park, East London LIVE N
  • Thu Oct 11 - Sat Oct 13 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Border v KwaZulu-Natal Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Oct 11 - Sat Oct 13 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Eastern Province v North West St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Oct 11 - Sat Oct 13 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Easterns v Western Province Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Oct 11 - Sat Oct 13 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Free State v Northerns Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Oct 11 - Sat Oct 13 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    South Western Districts v Namibia Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Fri Oct 12 - Mon Oct 15 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Titans v Warriors SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Fri Oct 12 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    2nd T20I - South Africa v Zimbabwe Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE N
  • Sat Oct 13 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Gauteng Women v Border Women New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
  • Sun Oct 14 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Eastern Province v North West St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Oct 14 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v Northerns Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Oct 14 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v Border Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Oct 14 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    South Western Districts v Namibia Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Oct 14 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Western Province v Easterns Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Oct 14 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Gauteng Women v Border Women New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
  • Sun Oct 14 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    3rd T20I - South Africa v Zimbabwe Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Oct 18 - Sat Oct 20 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal v North West Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Oct 18 - Sat Oct 20 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Northern Cape v Western Province Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sat Oct 20 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Eastern Province Women v South Western Districts Women St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
  • Sat Oct 20 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Northern Cape Women v Free State Women Diamond Oval, Kimberley
  • Sun Oct 21 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Easterns v Gauteng Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Oct 21 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    North West v KwaZulu-Natal Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Oct 21 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Western Province v Northern Cape Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Oct 21 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Eastern Province Women v South Western Districts Women St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
  • Sun Oct 21 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Northern Cape Women v Free State Women Diamond Oval, Kimberley
  • Mon Oct 22 - Thu Oct 25 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Dolphins v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Mon Oct 22 - Thu Oct 25 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Lions v Knights New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Mon Oct 22 - Thu Oct 25 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Titans v Cape Cobras SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Thu Oct 25 - Sat Oct 27 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Boland v South Western Districts Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Oct 25 - Sat Oct 27 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Oct 25 - Sat Oct 27 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Easterns v Gauteng Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Oct 25 - Sat Oct 27 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Free State v Gauteng Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Oct 25 - Sat Oct 27 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Northern Cape v South Western Districts Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sat Oct 27 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    KwaZulu-Natal Women v Limpopo Women Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
  • Sat Oct 27 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    North West Women v Western Province Women Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
  • Sat Oct 27 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Northerns Women v Boland Women SuperSport Park, Centurion
  • Sun Oct 28 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v South Western Districts Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Oct 28 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Oct 28 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v Gauteng Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Oct 28 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    KwaZulu-Natal Women v Limpopo Women Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
  • Sun Oct 28 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    North West Women v Western Province Women Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
  • Sun Oct 28 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Northerns Women v Boland Women SuperSport Park, Centurion
  • Mon Oct 29 - Thu Nov 1 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Cape Cobras v Dolphins Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Mon Oct 29 - Thu Nov 1 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Warriors v Knights St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Mon Oct 29 - Thu Nov 1 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Lions v Titans Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Wed Oct 31 (50 ovs) 14:50 local (03:50 GMT | 23:50 EDT -1d | 22:50 CDT -1d | 20:50 PDT -1d)
    Prime Minister's XI v South Africa Manuka Oval, Canberra LIVE D/N
  • Thu Nov 1 - Sat Nov 3 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Border v Eastern Province St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Nov 1 - Sat Nov 3 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Free State v KwaZulu-Natal Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Nov 1 - Sat Nov 3 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v South Western Districts City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Nov 1 - Sat Nov 3 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Northerns v Northern Cape SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sat Nov 3 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Border Women v North West Women Buffalo Park, East London
  • Sat Nov 3 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Easterns Women v Mpumalanga Women Willowmoore Park, Benoni
  • Sat Nov 3 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Gauteng Women v Northerns Women New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
  • Sat Nov 3 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (20:00 GMT | 16:00 EDT | 15:00 CDT | 13:00 PDT)
    Warm-up - Pakistan Women v South Africa Women Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua LIVE D/N
  • Sun Nov 4 (50 ovs) 11:20 local (03:20 GMT | 23:20 EDT -1d | 22:20 CDT -1d | 20:20 PDT -1d)
  • Sun Nov 4 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Eastern Province v Border St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Nov 4 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v Free State Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Nov 4 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v South Western Districts City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Nov 4 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northerns v Northern Cape SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Nov 4 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Border Women v North West Women Buffalo Park, East London
  • Sun Nov 4 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Easterns Women v Mpumalanga Women Willowmoore Park, Benoni
  • Sun Nov 4 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Gauteng Women v Northerns Women New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
  • Tue Nov 6 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (20:00 GMT | 15:00 EST | 14:00 CST | 12:00 PST)
    Warm-up - Australia Women v South Africa Women Providence Stadium, Guyana LIVE D/N
  • Thu Nov 8 - Sat Nov 10 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Gauteng v North West Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Nov 8 - Sat Nov 10 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    South Western Districts v Western Province Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Fri Nov 9 (50 ovs) 14:50 local (04:20 GMT | 23:20 EST -1d | 22:20 CST -1d | 20:20 PST -1d)
    2nd ODI - Australia v South Africa Adelaide Oval LIVE D/N
  • Sat Nov 10 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Limpopo Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
  • Sun Nov 11 (50 ovs) 14:50 local (03:50 GMT | 22:50 EST -1d | 21:50 CST -1d | 19:50 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - Australia v South Africa Bellerive Oval, Hobart LIVE D/N
  • Sun Nov 11 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    North West v Gauteng Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Nov 11 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    South Western Districts v Western Province Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Nov 11 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Limpopo Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
  • Mon Nov 12 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d | 19:00 EST | 18:00 CST | 16:00 PST)
    ICC Women's World T20
    8th Match, Group A - South Africa Women v Sri Lanka Women Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia LIVE N
  • Wed Nov 14 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d | 19:00 EST | 18:00 CST | 16:00 PST)
    ICC Women's World T20
    12th Match, Group A - West Indies Women v South Africa Women Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia LIVE N
  • Thu Nov 15 - Sat Nov 17 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Boland v Northern Cape Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Nov 15 - Sat Nov 17 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Easterns v Free State Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Fri Nov 16 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (20:00 GMT | 15:00 EST | 14:00 CST | 12:00 PST)
    ICC Women's World T20
    15th Match, Group A - England Women v South Africa Women Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia LIVE D/N
  • Sat Nov 17 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Boland Women v Border Women Wine Farm Cricket Field, Distell, Stellenbosch
  • Sat Nov 17 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    KwaZulu-Natal Women v Easterns Women Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
  • Sat Nov 17 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    South Western Districts Women v Kei Women Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
  • Sat Nov 17 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Western Province Women v Northerns Women Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
  • Sat Nov 17 (20 ovs) 18:20 local (08:20 GMT | 03:20 EST | 02:20 CST | 00:20 PST)
  • Sun Nov 18 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Easterns v Free State Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Nov 18 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northern Cape v Boland Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Nov 18 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Boland Women v Border Women Wine Farm Cricket Field, Distell, Stellenbosch
  • Sun Nov 18 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    KwaZulu-Natal Women v Easterns Women Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
  • Sun Nov 18 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    South Western Districts Women v Kei Women Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
  • Sun Nov 18 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Western Province Women v Northerns Women Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
  • Sun Nov 18 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d | 19:00 EST | 18:00 CST | 16:00 PST)
    ICC Women's World T20
    20th Match, Group A - Bangladesh Women v South Africa Women Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia LIVE N
  • Thu Nov 22 - Sat Nov 24 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Boland v Gauteng Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Nov 22 - Sat Nov 24 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Border v North West Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Nov 22 - Sat Nov 24 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v KwaZulu-Natal City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Nov 22 - Sat Nov 24 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Namibia v Eastern Province Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Thu Nov 22 - Sat Nov 24 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Northerns v South Western Districts Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sat Nov 24 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Mpumalanga Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women Sasol Club Fields, Secunda
  • Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v Gauteng Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Border v North West Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v KwaZulu-Natal City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Namibia v Eastern Province Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    South Western Districts v Northerns Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Nov 25 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Mpumalanga Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women Sasol Club Fields, Secunda
  • Sat Dec 1 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Eastern Province Women v Northern Cape Women St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
  • Sat Dec 1 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Free State Women v Kei Women Central University of Technology, Bloemfontein
  • Sat Dec 1 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Western Province Women v Gauteng Women Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
  • Sun Dec 2 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    South Western Districts v Northern Cape Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Dec 2 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Eastern Province Women v Northern Cape Women St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
  • Sun Dec 2 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Free State Women v Kei Women Central University of Technology, Bloemfontein
  • Sun Dec 2 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Western Province Women v Gauteng Women Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
  • Thu Dec 6 - Sat Dec 8 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Border v South Western Districts Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Border v South Western Districts Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Dec 13 - Sat Dec 15 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Dec 13 - Sat Dec 15 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Free State v KwaZulu-Natal Inland City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Dec 13 - Sat Dec 15 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Gauteng v Northern Cape Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Dec 13 - Sat Dec 15 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Namibia v Western Province Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Thu Dec 13 - Sat Dec 15 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    North West v Northerns Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v Eastern Province Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Free State City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Namibia v Western Province Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    North West v Northerns Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northern Cape v Gauteng Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Wed Dec 19 - Sat Dec 22 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Warriors v Cape Cobras St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Wed Dec 19 - Sat Dec 22 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Knights v Titans Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Wed Dec 19 - Sat Dec 22 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Lions v Dolphins New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Wed Dec 19 - Fri Dec 21 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
  • Wed Dec 26 - Sun Dec 30 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st Test - South Africa v Pakistan SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Thu Dec 27 - Sun Dec 30 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Cape Cobras v Lions Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Dec 27 - Sun Dec 30 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Dolphins v Titans Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Dec 27 - Sun Dec 30 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Knights v Warriors Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Jan 3 - Mon Jan 7, 2019 10:30 local (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
    2nd Test - South Africa v Pakistan Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Fri Jan 4 - Mon Jan 7, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Warriors v Titans Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Fri Jan 4 - Mon Jan 7, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Dolphins v Lions Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Fri Jan 4 - Mon Jan 7, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Knights v Cape Cobras Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Jan 10 - Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Border v Easterns Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Jan 10 - Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Eastern Province v Northerns SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Thu Jan 10 - Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Free State v Northern Cape Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Jan 10 - Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    North West v South Western Districts Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Fri Jan 11 - Tue Jan 15, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    3rd Test - South Africa v Pakistan New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sat Jan 12, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Boland Women v Western Province Women Wine Farm Cricket Field, Distell, Stellenbosch
  • Sun Jan 13, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Border v Easterns Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Jan 13, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    North West v South Western Districts Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Jan 13, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northern Cape v Free State Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Jan 13, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northerns v Eastern Province SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Jan 13, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Boland Women v Western Province Women Wine Farm Cricket Field, Distell, Stellenbosch
  • Mon Jan 14 - Thu Jan 17, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Cape Cobras v Warriors Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Mon Jan 14 - Thu Jan 17, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Dolphins v Knights City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Mon Jan 14 - Thu Jan 17, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Titans v Lions Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Jan 17 - Sat Jan 19, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Boland v Namibia Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Jan 17 - Sat Jan 19, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal v Western Province Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Sat Jan 19, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Easterns Women v Limpopo Women Willowmoore Park, Benoni
  • Sat Jan 19, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Kei Women v Northern Cape Women Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
  • Sat Jan 19, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
  • Sat Jan 19, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    North West Women v Gauteng Women Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
  • Sat Jan 19, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    1st ODI - South Africa v Pakistan St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Sun Jan 20, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v Western Province Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Jan 20, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Easterns Women v Limpopo Women Willowmoore Park, Benoni
  • Sun Jan 20, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Kei Women v Northern Cape Women Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
  • Sun Jan 20, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
  • Sun Jan 20, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    North West Women v Gauteng Women Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
  • Sun Jan 20, 2019
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v Namibia Boland Park, Paarl
  • Mon Jan 21 - Thu Jan 24, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Cape Cobras v Titans Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Mon Jan 21 - Thu Jan 24, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Warriors v Dolphins Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Mon Jan 21 - Thu Jan 24, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Knights v Lions Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Tue Jan 22, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    2nd ODI - South Africa v Pakistan Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 24 - Sat Jan 26, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Namibia v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Fri Jan 25, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v Pakistan SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Sat Jan 26, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Border Women v Northerns Women Police Park, East London
  • Sat Jan 26, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    South Western Districts Women v Free State Women Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
  • Sun Jan 27, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Namibia v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Sun Jan 27, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4th ODI - South Africa v Pakistan New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Jan 27, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Border Women v Northerns Women Police Park, East London
  • Sun Jan 27, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    South Western Districts Women v Free State Women Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
  • Mon Jan 28 - Thu Jan 31, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Mon Jan 28 - Thu Jan 31, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Lions v Warriors Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Mon Jan 28 - Thu Jan 31, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    4-Day Franchise Series
    Titans v Knights Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Wed Jan 30, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    5th ODI - South Africa v Pakistan Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 31 - Sat Feb 2, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Border v Northern Cape Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Fri Feb 1, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    1st T20I - South Africa v Pakistan Newlands, Cape Town LIVE N
  • Sat Feb 2, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Limpopo Women v Mpumalanga Women Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
  • Sat Feb 2, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    North West Women v Boland Women Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
  • Sun Feb 3, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Border v Northern Cape Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Feb 3, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Limpopo Women v Mpumalanga Women Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
  • Sun Feb 3, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    North West Women v Boland Women Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
  • Sun Feb 3, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - South Africa v Pakistan New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Wed Feb 6, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    3rd T20I - South Africa v Pakistan SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE N
  • Thu Feb 7 - Sat Feb 9, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Boland v Eastern Province St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Feb 7 - Sat Feb 9, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Easterns v Northerns Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Feb 7 - Sat Feb 9, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Gauteng v Namibia New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Feb 7 - Sat Feb 9, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal v South Western Districts Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Thu Feb 7 - Sat Feb 9, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Northern Cape v North West Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Fri Feb 8, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Warriors Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Sat Feb 9, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Lions City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sat Feb 9, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Kei Women v Eastern Province Women Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
  • Sun Feb 10, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Eastern Province v Boland St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Feb 10, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Easterns v Northerns Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Feb 10, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northern Cape v North West Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Feb 10, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    South Western Districts v KwaZulu-Natal Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Feb 10, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Knights SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Feb 10, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Kei Women v Eastern Province Women Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
  • Sun Feb 10, 2019
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Gauteng v Namibia New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
  • Wed Feb 13 - Sun Feb 17, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st Test - South Africa v Sri Lanka Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Wed Feb 13, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Warriors New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Thu Feb 14 - Sat Feb 16, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Border v Northerns Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Feb 14 - Sat Feb 16, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Easterns v South Western Districts Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Feb 14 - Sat Feb 16, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Free State v Namibia University of Free State Ground, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Feb 14 - Sat Feb 16, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    North West v Western Province Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sat Feb 16, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Gauteng Women v Boland Women New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
  • Sat Feb 16, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Western Province Women v Border Women Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
  • Sat Feb 16, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Knights New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Sun Feb 17, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Border v Northerns Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Feb 17, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Easterns v South Western Districts Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Feb 17, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Western Province v North West Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Feb 17, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Dolphins SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Feb 17, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Gauteng Women v Boland Women New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
  • Sun Feb 17, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Western Province Women v Border Women Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
  • Sun Feb 17, 2019
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v Namibia University of Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
  • Tue Feb 19, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Cape Cobras Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
  • Thu Feb 21 - Sat Feb 23, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Eastern Province v Gauteng New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Feb 21 - Sat Feb 23, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Western Province Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Feb 21 - Sat Feb 23, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Thu Feb 21 - Mon Feb 25, 2019 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    2nd Test - South Africa v Sri Lanka St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Fri Feb 22, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Dolphins Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Fri Feb 22, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Warriors Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
  • Sat Feb 23, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Free State Women v Eastern Province Women Central University of Technology, Bloemfontein
  • Sat Feb 23, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v Easterns Women City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
  • Sat Feb 23, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Mpumalanga Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women Sasol Club Fields, Secunda
  • Sat Feb 23, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Northern Cape Women v South Western Districts Women Country Club B Field, Kimberley
  • Sat Feb 23, 2019 (50 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial League
    Northerns Women v North West Women SuperSport Park, Centurion
  • Sun Feb 24, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Gauteng v Eastern Province New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Feb 24, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Feb 24, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Feb 24, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Lions Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Feb 24, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Free State Women v Eastern Province Women Central University of Technology, Bloemfontein
  • Sun Feb 24, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v Easterns Women City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
  • Sun Feb 24, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Mpumalanga Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women Sasol Club Fields, Secunda
  • Sun Feb 24, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Northern Cape Women v South Western Districts Women Country Club B Field, Kimberley
  • Sun Feb 24, 2019 (20 ovs)
    CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
    Northerns Women v North West Women SuperSport Park, Centurion
  • Tue Feb 26, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Wed Feb 27, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Titans Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Thu Feb 28 - Sat Mar 2, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Boland v Western Province Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Feb 28 - Sat Mar 2, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Border v Free State University of Free State Ground, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Feb 28 - Sat Mar 2, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Northern Cape Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Feb 28, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
  • Fri Mar 1, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Titans Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Fri Mar 1, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Lions Buffalo Park, East London LIVE D/N
  • Sat Mar 2, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Knights Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Sun Mar 3, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v Western Province Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Mar 3, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v Border University of Free State Ground, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Mar 3, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northern Cape v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Mar 3, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 3, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Titans St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Wed Mar 6, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
    2nd ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 7 - Sat Mar 9, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Boland v North West Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Mar 7 - Sat Mar 9, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Namibia v Easterns Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Thu Mar 7, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Cape Cobras New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Fri Mar 8, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Warriors Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE D/N
  • Sat Mar 9, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sat Mar 9, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Lions Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
  • Sun Mar 10, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    North West v Boland Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Mar 10, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Wed Mar 13, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Wed Mar 13, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Cape Cobras SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 14 - Sat Mar 16, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Border v Gauteng New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Mar 14 - Sat Mar 16, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Mar 14 - Sat Mar 16, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Northerns v Western Province SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Fri Mar 15, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Knights Buffalo Park, East London LIVE D/N
  • Fri Mar 15, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Titans Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Sat Mar 16, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    5th ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Sun Mar 17, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Gauteng v Border New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 17, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Easterns City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 17, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northerns v Western Province SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Mar 17, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Dolphins Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Tue Mar 19, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    1st T20I - South Africa v Sri Lanka Newlands, Cape Town LIVE N
  • Wed Mar 20, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Dolphins St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 21 - Sat Mar 23, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Inland City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Mar 21 - Sat Mar 23, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Eastern Province v Free State University of Free State Ground, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Mar 21 - Sat Mar 23, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal v Northern Cape Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Mar 21 - Sat Mar 23, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Namibia v North West Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Thu Mar 21, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Knights Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Mar 21, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Lions Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Fri Mar 22, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    2nd T20I - South Africa v Sri Lanka SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE N
  • Sat Mar 23, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Cape Cobras St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Sat Mar 23, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Titans Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
  • Sat Mar 23, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Dolphins Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Sun Mar 24, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v Eastern Province University of Free State Ground, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Mar 24, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v Northern Cape Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Mar 24, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Boland City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 24, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Namibia v North West Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Sun Mar 24, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    3rd T20I - South Africa v Sri Lanka New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Mar 28 - Sat Mar 30, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Boland v Free State Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Mar 28 - Sat Mar 30, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Border v Western Province Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Mar 28 - Sat Mar 30, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Eastern Province v Easterns St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Mar 28 - Sat Mar 30, 2019 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
    Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 31, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v Free State Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Mar 31, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Eastern Province v Easterns St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Mar 31, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 31, 2019 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Western Province v Border Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Fri Apr 5, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Titans v Warriors SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Sat Apr 6, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Knights Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Sun Apr 7, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Lions v Cape Cobras New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Wed Apr 10, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Lions Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Wed Apr 10, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Knights v Warriors Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
  • Wed Apr 10, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Titans v Cape Cobras SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Fri Apr 12, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Warriors Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Fri Apr 12, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Lions v Knights Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Fri Apr 12, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Titans v Dolphins Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE D/N
  • Sun Apr 14, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Dolphins Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Apr 14, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Lions Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Apr 14, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Knights v Titans Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Apr 18, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Knights Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Thu Apr 18, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Thu Apr 18, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Lions v Titans New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Sat Apr 20, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Titans City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sat Apr 20, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Cape Cobras St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Sat Apr 20, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Knights v Lions Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
  • Mon Apr 22, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Titans Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Mon Apr 22, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Knights v Cape Cobras Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Mon Apr 22, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Lions v Dolphins Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Wed Apr 24, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Titans Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Wed Apr 24, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Knights v Dolphins Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
  • Wed Apr 24, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Lions v Warriors New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Fri Apr 26, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Lions Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Fri Apr 26, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Dolphins St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Fri Apr 26, 2019 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Titans v Knights Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE D/N
  • Sun Apr 28, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Knights Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Apr 28, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Apr 28, 2019 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    CSA T20 Challenge
    Titans v Lions SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Thu May 30, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Cricket World Cup
    England v South Africa Kennington Oval, London
  • Sun Jun 2, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Cricket World Cup
    Bangladesh v South Africa Kennington Oval, London
  • Wed Jun 5, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Cricket World Cup
    India v South Africa The Rose Bowl, Southampton
  • Mon Jun 10, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Cricket World Cup
    South Africa v West Indies The Rose Bowl, Southampton
  • Sat Jun 15, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    ICC Cricket World Cup
    Afghanistan v South Africa Sophia Gardens, Cardiff D/N
  • Wed Jun 19, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Cricket World Cup
    New Zealand v South Africa Edgbaston, Birmingham
  • Sun Jun 23, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Cricket World Cup
    Pakistan v South Africa Lord's, London
  • Fri Jun 28, 2019 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Cricket World Cup
    South Africa v Sri Lanka Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
  • Sat Jul 6, 2019 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    ICC Cricket World Cup
    Australia v South Africa Old Trafford, Manchester D/N
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.