Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Wed Apr 26 - Fri Apr 28
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Spytty Park, Newport
  • Thu Apr 27 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Clifton Park Ground, York
  • Thu Apr 27 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking
  • Thu Apr 27 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Derbyshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Thu Apr 27 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Thu Apr 27 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Thu Apr 27 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Hampshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Thu Apr 27 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Sussex Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Apr 27 (50 ovs) 12:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Fri Apr 28 (50 ovs)
  • Fri Apr 28 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Surrey County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Fri Apr 28 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Leicestershire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
  • Sat Apr 29 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Worcestershire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Hampshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Glamorgan v Surrey Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Gloucestershire Lord's, London LIVE
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Somerset County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Lancashire Women v Middlesex Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Nottinghamshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Kent Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Yorkshire Women v Berkshire Women St George's Road, Harrogate
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Derbyshire Women v Somerset Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Staffordshire Women v Devon Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Hampshire Women Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Worcestershire Women v Surrey Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group A - Cumbria Women v Northumberland Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group A - Durham Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group B - Dorset Women v Cornwall Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group B - Gloucestershire Women v Wiltshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Buckinghamshire Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Essex Women v Hertfordshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Shropshire Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women Cricket Meadow, Bridgnorth
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group D - Lincolnshire Women v Leicestershire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group D - Norfolk Women v Suffolk Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Berkshire v Devon Brakspear Ground, Henley-on-Thames
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Dorset v Oxfordshire Bashley Common Road, Bashley
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Cheshire v Shropshire Oxton Cricket Club Ground
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Staffordshire v Wales Minor Counties Stourbridge Road, Himley
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Cambridgeshire v Lincolnshire Gorse Lane, Grantham
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Cumberland v Northumberland Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Bedfordshire v Hertfordshire Ampthill Park
  • Sun Apr 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Suffolk v Wiltshire Ipswich School Ground
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Durham Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Lancashire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Lancashire Women v Berkshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Nottinghamshire Women v Kent Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Yorkshire Women v Middlesex Women St George's Road, Harrogate
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Derbyshire Women v Devon Women Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Staffordshire Women v Somerset Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Surrey Women Usk Cricket Club Ground
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Worcestershire Women v Hampshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group A - Cumbria Women v Durham Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group A - Northumberland Women v Durham Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group A - Northumberland Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group B - Dorset Women v Gloucestershire Women Chapel Gate Pitch 2, Bournemouth
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group B - Oxfordshire Women v Wiltshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Netherlands Women Spicer's Sports Ground, Sawston
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Hertfordshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Shropshire Women v Essex Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group D - Lincolnshire Women v Norfolk Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group D - Northamptonshire Women v Suffolk Women Dolben Cricket Ground, Finedon
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Cambridgeshire v Norfolk Manor Park, Horsford
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Oakham School Ground
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
  • Mon May 1 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Whitgift School, Croydon
  • Tue May 2 - Thu May 4
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue May 2 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Tue May 2 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Kent County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Tue May 2 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Essex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Tue May 2 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Glamorgan County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Tue May 2 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Yorkshire 2nd XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
  • Tue May 2 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI John Walker's Ground, Southgate
  • Tue May 2 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Warwickshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE D/N
  • Wed May 3 - Fri May 5
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Wed May 3 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Durham Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Wed May 3 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
  • Wed May 3 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Spytty Park, Newport
  • Wed May 3 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
  • Wed May 3 - Fri May 5
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Yorkshire 2nd XI London Road, High Wycombe
  • Wed May 3 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
  • Wed May 3 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Middlesex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
  • Thu May 4 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Gloucestershire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Thu May 4 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
  • Thu May 4 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
  • Fri May 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - England v Ireland County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Fri May 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Leicestershire Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth LIVE
  • Fri May 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Northamptonshire Aigburth, Liverpool LIVE
  • Fri May 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Fri May 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Yorkshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Fri May 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Glamorgan v Somerset Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Fri May 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Sussex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Fri May 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Middlesex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Fri May 5 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v Ireland Lord's, London LIVE
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Northamptonshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Market Warsop LIVE
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Derbyshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Glamorgan v Essex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Gloucestershire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Middlesex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Surrey County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Berkshire v Oxfordshire Akeman Street, Chesterton
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Cornwall v Dorset Playing Field, Grampound Road
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Cheshire v Wales Minor Counties Spytty Park, Newport
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Herefordshire v Staffordshire Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Cumberland v Lincolnshire Venue TBC
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Norfolk v Northumberland Manor Park, Horsford
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Bedfordshire v Wiltshire Sambourne Road, Warminster
  • Sun May 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Buckinghamshire v Suffolk London Road, Tring
  • Mon May 8 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
  • Mon May 8 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Northop Hall Cricket Club Ground
  • Mon May 8 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Clifton Park Ground, York
  • Mon May 8 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
  • Mon May 8 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI The Ridge, Purley
  • Mon May 8 - Wed May 10
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
  • Tue May 9 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
  • Tue May 9 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Unicorns v Middlesex 2nd XI Enborne Lodge, Newbury
  • Tue May 9 - Thu May 11
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
  • Tue May 9 - Thu May 11
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Aigburth, Liverpool
  • Tue May 9 - Thu May 11
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI St George's Road, Harrogate
  • Tue May 9 - Thu May 11
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
  • Tue May 9 - Thu May 11
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI The Ridge, Purley
  • Wed May 10 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Warwickshire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Wed May 10 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Worcestershire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Wed May 10 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Kent County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Wed May 10 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Glamorgan Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett LIVE
  • Wed May 10 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Hampshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Wed May 10 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Unicorns v Glamorgan 2nd XI Enborne Lodge, Newbury
  • Wed May 10 - Fri May 12
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Barnt Green Cricket Club Ground
  • Wed May 10 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
  • Wed May 10 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Sussex County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
  • Thu May 11 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
  • Thu May 11 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Durham Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
  • Fri May 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Derbyshire Stanley Park, Blackpool LIVE
  • Fri May 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Warwickshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Fri May 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Middlesex County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Fri May 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Somerset County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Fri May 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Glamorgan The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri May 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Kent Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Fri May 12 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE D/N
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Lancashire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Yorkshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Durham County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Glamorgan v Kent St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Essex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Hampshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Gloucestershire The Saffrons, Eastbourne LIVE
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Kent Women v Sussex Women Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Berkshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Nottinghamshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Yorkshire Women v Lancashire Women St George's Road, Harrogate
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Somerset Women v Devon Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Staffordshire Women v Derbyshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Surrey Women v Hampshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Worcestershire Women Panteg House, Griffithstown
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group A - Cumbria Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group A - Durham Women v Northumberland Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group B - Cornwall Women v Gloucestershire Women Trescobeas, Falmouth
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group B - Oxfordshire Women v Dorset Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Buckinghamshire Women v Essex Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Hertfordshire Women Spicer's Sports Ground, Sawston
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Shropshire Women v Netherlands Women Bridgnorth Road, Quatt
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group D - Leicestershire Women v Norfolk Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group D - Northamptonshire Women v Lincolnshire Women County Ground, Northampton
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Berkshire v Cornwall Sadler's End, Sindlesham
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Devon v Oxfordshire The Fortfield, Sidmouth
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Cheshire v Herefordshire Moss Lane, Alderley Edge
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Shropshire v Wales Minor Counties Morda Road, Oswestry
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Cambridgeshire v Cumberland The Leys School, Cambridge
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Lincolnshire v Norfolk Cross O'Cliff Court, Bracebridge Heath
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire Lancot Park, Dunstable
  • Sun May 14 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Hertfordshire v Wiltshire Venue TBC
  • Mon May 15 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon May 15 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI County Ground, New Road, Worcester
  • Mon May 15 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon May 15 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
  • Mon May 15 - Wed May 17
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
  • Mon May 15 - Wed May 17
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
  • Mon May 15 - Wed May 17
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI May's Bounty, Basingstoke
  • Tue May 16 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI South Downs Road, Bowdon
  • Tue May 16 - Thu May 18
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Longwood, Bristol
  • Tue May 16 - Thu May 18
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
  • Tue May 16 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
  • Tue May 16 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Lancashire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE D/N
  • Tue May 16 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
  • Tue May 16 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Leicestershire Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
  • Wed May 17 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Surrey County Ground, Bristol LIVE D/N
  • Wed May 17 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Sussex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
  • Wed May 17 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Essex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE D/N
  • Wed May 17 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Somerset Lord's, London LIVE D/N
  • Thu May 18 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Leicestershire 2nd XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
  • Thu May 18 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
  • Fri May 19 - Mon May 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Fri May 19 - Mon May 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Essex v Hampshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Fri May 19 - Mon May 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Nottinghamshire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Fri May 19 - Mon May 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Yorkshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Fri May 19 - Mon May 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Kent Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Fri May 19 - Mon May 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE
  • Fri May 19 - Mon May 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Warwickshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Fri May 19 (50 ovs)
    Sussex v South Africa County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Fri May 19 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Brandon Lane, Brandon
  • Fri May 19 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Fri May 19 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI Spytty Park, Newport
  • Sun May 21 - Wed May 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Durham County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sun May 21 (50 ovs)
    Northamptonshire v South Africa County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Sun May 21 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Berkshire v Dorset North Perrott Cricket Club Ground
  • Sun May 21 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Cornwall v Devon Ladycross, Werrington
  • Sun May 21 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Cheshire v Staffordshire Tunstall Road, Knypersley
  • Sun May 21 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Herefordshire v Shropshire The Park, Brockhampton
  • Sun May 21 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Cumberland v Norfolk Kendal Cricket Club, Shap Road, Kendal
  • Sun May 21 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Lincolnshire v Northumberland Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
  • Sun May 21 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Bedfordshire v Suffolk Woolpit Sports Field, Bury St Edmunds
  • Sun May 21 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Buckinghamshire v Hertfordshire Gerrards Cross Cricket Club Ground
  • Mon May 22 - Wed May 24
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon May 22 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
  • Mon May 22 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Parkgate, Neston
  • Mon May 22 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Bedford School Ground
  • Mon May 22 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Unicorns Venue TBC
  • Mon May 22 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI Blackstone Cricket Club Ground, No1 Pitch
  • Mon May 22 - Wed May 24
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
  • Tue May 23 - Thu May 25
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue May 23 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Unicorns Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
  • Tue May 23 - Thu May 25
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
  • Tue May 23 - Thu May 25
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Moor Park, Great Crosby
  • Tue May 23 - Thu May 25
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking
  • Wed May 24 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - England v South Africa Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
  • Thu May 25 - Sun May 28 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Thu May 25 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Thu May 25 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
  • Fri May 26 - Mon May 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Essex v Surrey County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Fri May 26 - Mon May 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Durham St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
  • Fri May 26 - Mon May 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Sussex Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells LIVE
  • Fri May 26 - Mon May 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Fri May 26 - Mon May 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Nottinghamshire v Gloucestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Fri May 26 - Mon May 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Hampshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Sat May 27 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v South Africa The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Berkshire Women v Warwickshire Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Kent Women v Lancashire Women St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Nottinghamshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Sussex Women v Yorkshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Worcestershire Women Recreation Ground, Bovey Tracey
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Hampshire Women v Derbyshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Somerset Women v Wales Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Surrey Women v Staffordshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group A - Northumberland Women v Cumbria Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group A - Scotland Women v Durham Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group B - Gloucestershire Women v Oxfordshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group B - Wiltshire Women v Cornwall Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Spicer's Sports Ground, Sawston
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Essex Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Hertfordshire Women v Shropshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group D - Norfolk Women v Northamptonshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun May 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group D - Suffolk Women v Leicestershire Women Gandish Road, East Bergholt
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - England v South Africa Lord's, London LIVE
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Berkshire Women v Nottinghamshire Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Kent Women v Yorkshire Women St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Lancashire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Warwickshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Derbyshire Women v Surrey Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Wales Women Sandhills, Instow
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Hampshire Women v Staffordshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Somerset Women v Worcestershire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group A - Durham Women v Cumbria Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group A - Northumberland Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group B - Cornwall Women v Oxfordshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group B - Dorset Women v Wiltshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Buckinghamshire Women v Shropshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Essex Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group C - Hertfordshire Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group D - Leicestershire Women v Northamptonshire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group D - Suffolk Women v Lincolnshire Women Meetingfield, Long Melford
  • Tue May 30 - Thu Jun 1
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue May 30 - Thu Jun 1
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI The Gnoll, Neath
  • Thu Jun 1 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group A - England v Bangladesh Kennington Oval, London
  • Fri Jun 2 - Mon Jun 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Durham v Northamptonshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Fri Jun 2 - Mon Jun 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Warwickshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Jun 2 - Mon Jun 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Somerset Lord's, London LIVE
  • Fri Jun 2 - Mon Jun 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Fri Jun 2 - Mon Jun 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Worcestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Fri Jun 2 - Mon Jun 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Lancashire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Mon Jun 5 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI County Ground, Chelmsford
  • Mon Jun 5 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI County Ground, Chelmsford
  • Mon Jun 5 - Wed Jun 7
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Belper Meadows Cricket Club Ground
  • Mon Jun 5 - Wed Jun 7
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
  • Mon Jun 5 - Wed Jun 7
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
  • Mon Jun 5 - Wed Jun 7
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
  • Tue Jun 6 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group A - England v New Zealand Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
  • Tue Jun 6 - Thu Jun 8
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
  • Wed Jun 7 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Worcestershire 2nd XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
  • Wed Jun 7 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Worcestershire 2nd XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
  • Thu Jun 8 - Sun Jun 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Durham St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Fri Jun 9 - Mon Jun 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Fri Jun 9 - Mon Jun 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Middlesex Trafalgar Road Ground, Southport LIVE
  • Fri Jun 9 - Mon Jun 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Sussex Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Fri Jun 9 - Mon Jun 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Fri Jun 9 - Mon Jun 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Yorkshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Fri Jun 9 - Mon Jun 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Essex Woodbridge Road, Guildford LIVE
  • Fri Jun 9 - Mon Jun 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Fri Jun 9 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI East Grinstead Sports Club
  • Fri Jun 9 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI East Grinstead Sports Club
  • Sat Jun 10 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group A - England v Australia Edgbaston, Birmingham
  • Mon Jun 12 - Wed Jun 14
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI London Road, High Wycombe
  • Tue Jun 13 - Thu Jun 15
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue Jun 13 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Unicorns v Essex 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue Jun 13 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Unicorns v Essex 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue Jun 13 - Thu Jun 15
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Amblecote, Stourbridge
  • Tue Jun 13 - Thu Jun 15
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
  • Wed Jun 14 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Unicorns Venue TBC
  • Wed Jun 14 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Unicorns Venue TBC
  • Wed Jun 14 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Wed Jun 14 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Thu Jun 15 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
  • Thu Jun 15 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
  • Sun Jun 18 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI The Gnoll, Neath
  • Sun Jun 18 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI The Gnoll, Neath
  • Mon Jun 19 - Wed Jun 21
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jun 19 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    England Women v Sri Lanka Women Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
  • Mon Jun 19 - Thu Jun 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Durham v Glamorgan Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Mon Jun 19 - Thu Jun 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Essex v Warwickshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Mon Jun 19 - Thu Jun 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Hampshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Mon Jun 19 - Thu Jun 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Yorkshire Lord's, London LIVE
  • Mon Jun 19 - Thu Jun 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Mon Jun 19 - Thu Jun 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Kent County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Mon Jun 19 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI County Ground, Northampton
  • Mon Jun 19 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI County Ground, Northampton
  • Mon Jun 19 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Worksop College Ground
  • Mon Jun 19 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Worksop College Ground
  • Mon Jun 19 - Wed Jun 21
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI The Gnoll, Neath
  • Mon Jun 19 - Wed Jun 21
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI Old Deer Park, Richmond
  • Tue Jun 20 - Thu Jun 22
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue Jun 20 - Thu Jun 22
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Clifton Park Ground, York
  • Wed Jun 21 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    England Women v New Zealand Women County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Wed Jun 21 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    1st T20I - England v South Africa The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jun 22 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI Trent College Ground, Long Eaton
  • Thu Jun 22 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI Trent College Ground, Long Eaton
  • Fri Jun 23 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    2nd T20I - England v South Africa County Ground, Taunton LIVE D/N
  • Sat Jun 24 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    England Women v India Women County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Sun Jun 25 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    3rd T20I - England v South Africa Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Mon Jun 26 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Burnopfield Cricket Club Ground, Burnopfield
  • Mon Jun 26 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Burnopfield Cricket Club Ground, Burnopfield
  • Mon Jun 26 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jun 26 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jun 26 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Shaw Lane, Barnsley
  • Mon Jun 26 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Shaw Lane, Barnsley
  • Mon Jun 26 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking
  • Mon Jun 26 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking
  • Mon Jun 26 - Wed Jun 28
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers North Road Ground, Glossop
  • Mon Jun 26 - Thu Jun 29 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Durham v Worcestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE D/N
  • Mon Jun 26 - Thu Jun 29 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Essex v Middlesex County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
  • Mon Jun 26 - Thu Jun 29 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Derbyshire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
  • Mon Jun 26 - Thu Jun 29 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
  • Mon Jun 26 - Thu Jun 29 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
  • Mon Jun 26 - Thu Jun 29 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Nottinghamshire v Kent Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
  • Mon Jun 26 - Thu Jun 29 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Gloucestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
  • Mon Jun 26 - Thu Jun 29 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
  • Mon Jun 26 - Thu Jun 29 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Surrey Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
  • Tue Jun 27 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    England Women v Pakistan Women Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Tue Jun 27 - Thu Jun 29
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Burnopfield Cricket Club Ground, Burnopfield
  • Tue Jun 27 - Thu Jun 29
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Stamford Bridge Cricket Club, Stamford Bridge
  • Tue Jun 27 - Thu Jun 29
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Hampshire 2nd XI Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
  • Tue Jun 27 - Thu Jun 29
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI New Malden Cricket Club Ground
  • Tue Jun 27 - Thu Jun 29
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Blackstone Cricket Club Ground, No1 Pitch
  • Thu Jun 29 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers North Road Ground, Glossop
  • Thu Jun 29 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers North Road Ground, Glossop
  • Fri Jun 30 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
  • Fri Jun 30 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
  • Sun Jul 2 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    England Women v Sri Lanka Women County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Mon Jul 3 - Thu Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Durham Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
  • Mon Jul 3 - Thu Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Glamorgan College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
  • Mon Jul 3 - Thu Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Northamptonshire Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
  • Mon Jul 3 - Thu Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Hampshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Mon Jul 3 - Thu Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Middlesex Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Mon Jul 3 - Thu Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Somerset North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
  • Mon Jul 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI County Ground, New Road, Worcester
  • Mon Jul 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI County Ground, New Road, Worcester
  • Mon Jul 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Crofft-y-Genau, St Fagans
  • Mon Jul 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Crofft-y-Genau, St Fagans
  • Mon Jul 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
  • Mon Jul 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
  • Mon Jul 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
  • Mon Jul 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
  • Tue Jul 4 - Thu Jul 6
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue Jul 4 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI New Malden Cricket Club Ground
  • Tue Jul 4 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI New Malden Cricket Club Ground
  • Tue Jul 4 - Thu Jul 6
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester
  • Wed Jul 5 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    England Women v South Africa Women County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Wed Jul 5 - Sat Jul 8 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Leicestershire Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground LIVE
  • Wed Jul 5 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Wed Jul 5 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Wed Jul 5 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Wed Jul 5 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Gorse Lane, Grantham
  • Wed Jul 5 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone
  • Wed Jul 5 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone
  • Wed Jul 5 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
  • Wed Jul 5 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
  • Wed Jul 5 - Fri Jul 7
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Sussex 2nd XI Horntye Park, Hastings
  • Thu Jul 6 - Mon Jul 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st Test - England v South Africa Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Jul 6 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Thu Jul 6 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Middlesex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Warwickshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Lancashire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Hampshire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Surrey County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Sat Jul 8 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Yorkshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
  • Sat Jul 8 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    England Women v Australia Women County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Sun Jul 9 - Wed Jul 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Worcestershire College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Northamptonshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Sun Jul 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Leicestershire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Sun Jul 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Somerset Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Sun Jul 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Glamorgan Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground LIVE
  • Sun Jul 9 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Essex Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
  • Mon Jul 10 - Wed Jul 12
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 10 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Belper Meadows Cricket Club Ground
  • Mon Jul 10 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Belper Meadows Cricket Club Ground
  • Mon Jul 10 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Pudsey Congs Cricket Club, Britannia Ground, Pudsey
  • Mon Jul 10 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Pudsey Congs Cricket Club, Britannia Ground, Pudsey
  • Mon Jul 10 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI Old Deer Park, Richmond
  • Mon Jul 10 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI Old Deer Park, Richmond
  • Mon Jul 10 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Unicorns v Kent 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 10 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Unicorns v Kent 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 10 - Wed Jul 12
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI New Close County Cricket Ground, Newport, Isle-of-Wight
  • Tue Jul 11 (50 ovs)
    Marylebone Cricket Club v Afghanistan Lord's, London
  • Tue Jul 11 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Unicorns New Malden Cricket Club Ground
  • Tue Jul 11 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Unicorns New Malden Cricket Club Ground
  • Tue Jul 11 - Thu Jul 13
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Belper Meadows Cricket Club Ground
  • Tue Jul 11 - Thu Jul 13
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Clifton Park Ground, York
  • Tue Jul 11 - Thu Jul 13
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
  • Tue Jul 11 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Wed Jul 12 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    England Women v New Zealand Women County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Wed Jul 12 - Fri Jul 14
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
  • Wed Jul 12 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Hampshire County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Thu Jul 13 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Thu Jul 13 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Thu Jul 13 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI New Close County Cricket Ground, Newport, Isle-of-Wight
  • Thu Jul 13 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI New Close County Cricket Ground, Newport, Isle-of-Wight
  • Thu Jul 13 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Kent College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
  • Thu Jul 13 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Jul 13 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Somerset County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 - Tue Jul 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Test - England v South Africa Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Fri Jul 14 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Fri Jul 14 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Leicestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Kent Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Yorkshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Middlesex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Sat Jul 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Women's World Cup
    England Women v West Indies Women County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Sat Jul 15 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Somerset Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Sun Jul 16 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Sussex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 16 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Derbyshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Sun Jul 16 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Leicestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 16 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Sun Jul 16 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Somerset Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground LIVE
  • Mon Jul 17 - Wed Jul 19
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 17 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
  • Mon Jul 17 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
  • Mon Jul 17 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Old Trafford, Manchester
  • Mon Jul 17 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Old Trafford, Manchester
  • Mon Jul 17 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Worksop College Ground
  • Mon Jul 17 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Worksop College Ground
  • Mon Jul 17 - Wed Jul 19
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
  • Mon Jul 17 - Wed Jul 19
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Middlesex 2nd XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
  • Tue Jul 18 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue Jul 18 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue Jul 18 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
  • Tue Jul 18 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
  • Tue Jul 18 - Thu Jul 20
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
  • Tue Jul 18 - Thu Jul 20
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Moorside Road, Urmston
  • Tue Jul 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Gloucestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Wed Jul 19 - Fri Jul 21
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Wed Jul 19 - Fri Jul 21
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
  • Wed Jul 19 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Wed Jul 19 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Essex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Thu Jul 20 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Clifton College Close Ground, Clifton, Bristol
  • Thu Jul 20 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Clifton College Close Ground, Clifton, Bristol
  • Thu Jul 20 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
  • Thu Jul 20 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
  • Thu Jul 20 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Kent Old Deer Park, Richmond LIVE
  • Thu Jul 20 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Leicestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Thu Jul 20 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Sussex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Gloucestershire The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Sussex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Middlesex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Hampshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Sat Jul 22 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 Group A - Cumbria Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Durham Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Derbyshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Yorkshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Essex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Surrey The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Sussex County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Somerset The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Mon Jul 24 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 24 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 24 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 24 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 24 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester
  • Mon Jul 24 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester
  • Mon Jul 24 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI County Ground, Chelmsford
  • Mon Jul 24 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI County Ground, Chelmsford
  • Mon Jul 24 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 24 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Mon Jul 24 - Wed Jul 26
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
  • Mon Jul 24 - Wed Jul 26
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI County Ground, Hove
  • Tue Jul 25 - Thu Jul 27
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue Jul 25 - Thu Jul 27
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue Jul 25 - Thu Jul 27
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester
  • Tue Jul 25 - Thu Jul 27
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
  • Tue Jul 25 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Nottinghamshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Tue Jul 25 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Warwickshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Tue Jul 25 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Tue Jul 25 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Wed Jul 26 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Hampshire The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Wed Jul 26 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Wed Jul 26 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Durham Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Thu Jul 27 - Mon Jul 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd Test - England v South Africa Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Thu Jul 27 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
  • Thu Jul 27 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
  • Thu Jul 27 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
  • Thu Jul 27 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
  • Thu Jul 27 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
  • Thu Jul 27 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
  • Thu Jul 27 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Essex Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Jul 27 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Thu Jul 27 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Somerset St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Yorkshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Surrey Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Hampshire County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Middlesex County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sat Jul 29 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Gloucestershire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Sun Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Sun Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Durham County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Sun Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Sussex The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Sun Jul 30 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Glamorgan St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Mon Jul 31 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Alvaston and Boulton Cricket Club Ground
  • Mon Jul 31 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Alvaston and Boulton Cricket Club Ground
  • Mon Jul 31 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Durham 2nd XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
  • Mon Jul 31 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Durham 2nd XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
  • Mon Jul 31 - Wed Aug 2
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
  • Tue Aug 1 - Thu Aug 3
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Tue Aug 1 - Thu Aug 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Essex v West Indies County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Tue Aug 1 - Thu Aug 3
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Durham 2nd XI London Road, High Wycombe
  • Tue Aug 1 - Thu Aug 3
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Hare Field, Coggeshall
  • Tue Aug 1 - Thu Aug 3
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Glamorgan 2nd XI Marespool, Mumbles
  • Tue Aug 1 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Tue Aug 1 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Kent The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Wed Aug 2 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Stanley Park, Blackpool
  • Wed Aug 2 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Stanley Park, Blackpool
  • Wed Aug 2 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
  • Wed Aug 2 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
  • Wed Aug 2 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Unicorns v Sussex 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Unicorns v Sussex 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Hampshire Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Lancashire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Derbyshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Surrey County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 - Tue Aug 8 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    4th Test - England v South Africa Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Hare Field, Coggeshall
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Hare Field, Coggeshall
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Unicorns The New Mansel, Port Talbot Town
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs)
    Second Eleven Twenty20
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Unicorns The New Mansel, Port Talbot Town
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Yorkshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Lancashire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Somerset County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Glamorgan Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Worcestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Essex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Sussex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Sat Aug 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Durham Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Sat Aug 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Sun Aug 6 - Wed Aug 9 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Sun Aug 6 - Wed Aug 9 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Lancashire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Sun Aug 6 - Wed Aug 9 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Durham Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Sun Aug 6 - Wed Aug 9 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Warwickshire Lord's, London LIVE
  • Sun Aug 6 - Wed Aug 9 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Sun Aug 6 - Wed Aug 9 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Sussex County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Sun Aug 6 - Wed Aug 9 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Essex North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
  • Sun Aug 6 - Tue Aug 8 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Kent v West Indies St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Sun Aug 6 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Surrey The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Mon Aug 7 - Wed Aug 9
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 7 - Thu Aug 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Surrey County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Mon Aug 7 - Wed Aug 9
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Kent 2nd XI Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
  • Mon Aug 7 - Wed Aug 9
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
  • Thu Aug 10 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Southern Vipers v Western Storm The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Thu Aug 10 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Sussex Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Aug 10 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Glamorgan The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Derbyshire v West Indies County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Yorkshire Diamonds v Lancashire Thunder Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Worcestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Lancashire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Middlesex County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Hampshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Gloucestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sat Aug 12 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Western Storm v Loughborough Lightning The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Sat Aug 12 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Yorkshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Sat Aug 12 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Kent The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Sun Aug 13 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Sussex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Sun Aug 13 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Surrey Stars v Yorkshire Diamonds Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Sun Aug 13 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Warwickshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Sun Aug 13 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Sun Aug 13 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Essex County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Sun Aug 13 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Glamorgan The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Mon Aug 14 - Wed Aug 16
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Barrow Turn, Swarkestone
  • Mon Aug 14 - Wed Aug 16
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI New Malden Cricket Club Ground
  • Tue Aug 15 - Thu Aug 17
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Venue TBC
  • Tue Aug 15 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Loughborough Lightning v Southern Vipers County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Tue Aug 15 - Thu Aug 17
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
  • Tue Aug 15 - Thu Aug 17
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Leicestershire 2nd XI London Road, High Wycombe
  • Tue Aug 15 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Gloucestershire Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground LIVE
  • Tue Aug 15 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Durham County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Wed Aug 16 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Lancashire Thunder v Surrey Stars Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Wed Aug 16 - Fri Aug 18
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI Star Stile, Halstead
  • Wed Aug 16 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Worcestershire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Thu Aug 17 - Mon Aug 21 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    1st Test - England v West Indies Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
  • Thu Aug 17 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Thu Aug 17 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Gloucestershire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Thu Aug 17 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Thu Aug 17 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Kent County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Loughborough Lightning v Yorkshire Diamonds Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Northamptonshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Warwickshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Middlesex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Surrey St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Essex County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sun Aug 20 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Lancashire Thunder v Loughborough Lightning Stanley Park, Blackpool LIVE
  • Sun Aug 20 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Southern Vipers v Surrey Stars The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Sun Aug 20 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Yorkshire Diamonds v Western Storm Clifton Park Ground, York LIVE
  • Mon Aug 21 - Wed Aug 23
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Centre Vale, Todmorden
  • Mon Aug 21 - Wed Aug 23
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
  • Tue Aug 22 - Thu Aug 24
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
  • Wed Aug 23 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Lancashire Thunder v Southern Vipers Aigburth, Liverpool LIVE
  • Wed Aug 23 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Surrey Stars v Western Storm Woodbridge Road, Guildford LIVE
  • Wed Aug 23 - Fri Aug 25
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities New Malden Cricket Club Ground
  • Fri Aug 25 - Tue Aug 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Test - England v West Indies Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Sat Aug 26 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Southern Vipers v Yorkshire Diamonds Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground LIVE
  • Sat Aug 26 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Surrey Stars v Loughborough Lightning Woodbridge Road, Guildford LIVE
  • Sat Aug 26 (20 ovs)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Western Storm v Lancashire Thunder County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Berkshire Women v Kent Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Berkshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Kent Women v Middlesex Women Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Lancashire Women v Nottinghamshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Lancashire Women v Warwickshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Nottinghamshire Women v Yorkshire Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Yorkshire Women St George's Road, Harrogate
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Derbyshire Women v Wales Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Derbyshire Women v Worcestershire Women Locko Road, Spondon
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Hampshire Women County Ground, Exeter
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Surrey Women County Ground, Exeter
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Hampshire Women v Somerset Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Somerset Women v Surrey Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Staffordshire Women v Wales Women Venue TBC
  • Sun Aug 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Staffordshire Women v Worcestershire Women Venue TBC
  • Mon Aug 28 - Thu Aug 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Durham v Derbyshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Mon Aug 28 - Thu Aug 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Essex v Somerset County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Mon Aug 28 - Thu Aug 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Sussex Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay LIVE
  • Mon Aug 28 - Thu Aug 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Leicestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Mon Aug 28 - Thu Aug 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Warwickshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Mon Aug 28 - Thu Aug 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Mon Aug 28 - Thu Aug 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Middlesex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Mon Aug 28 - Thu Aug 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Gloucestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Sat Sep 2 - Sun Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Leicestershire v West Indies (ECB XI if Leicestershire qualify for finals day) Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Tue Sep 5 - Fri Sep 8 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Glamorgan County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Tue Sep 5 - Fri Sep 8 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Durham v Kent Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Tue Sep 5 - Fri Sep 8 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Surrey The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Tue Sep 5 - Fri Sep 8 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Essex Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Tue Sep 5 - Fri Sep 8 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Gloucestershire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Tue Sep 5 - Fri Sep 8 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Sussex County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Tue Sep 5 - Fri Sep 8 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Tue Sep 5 - Fri Sep 8 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Somerset Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Tue Sep 5 - Fri Sep 8 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Middlesex Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Thu Sep 7 - Mon Sep 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd Test - England v West Indies Lord's, London LIVE
  • Tue Sep 12 - Fri Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Northamptonshire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Tue Sep 12 - Fri Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Kent County Ground, Bristol LIVE D/N
  • Tue Sep 12 - Fri Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Hampshire Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground LIVE
  • Tue Sep 12 - Fri Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Lancashire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Tue Sep 12 - Fri Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Yorkshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Tue Sep 12 - Fri Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Derbyshire County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Tue Sep 12 - Fri Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Essex Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Tue Sep 12 - Fri Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Leicestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Sat Sep 16 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Only T20I - England v West Indies Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE D/N
  • Tue Sep 19 - Fri Sep 22 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Kent County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
  • Tue Sep 19 - Fri Sep 22 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Durham v Sussex Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE D/N
  • Tue Sep 19 - Fri Sep 22 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
  • Tue Sep 19 - Fri Sep 22 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Essex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Tue Sep 19 - Fri Sep 22 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Lancashire Lord's, London LIVE
  • Tue Sep 19 - Fri Sep 22 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Tue Sep 19 - Fri Sep 22 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Somerset Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Tue Sep 19 - Fri Sep 22 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Tue Sep 19 (50 ovs) 12:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    1st ODI - England v West Indies Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
  • Thu Sep 21 (50 ovs) 12:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v West Indies Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
  • Sun Sep 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - England v West Indies County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Mon Sep 25 - Thu Sep 28 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Essex v Yorkshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Mon Sep 25 - Thu Sep 28 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Mon Sep 25 - Thu Sep 28 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Glamorgan St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Mon Sep 25 - Thu Sep 28 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Surrey Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Mon Sep 25 - Thu Sep 28 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Northamptonshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Mon Sep 25 - Thu Sep 28 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Middlesex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Mon Sep 25 - Thu Sep 28 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Mon Sep 25 - Thu Sep 28 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Hampshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Mon Sep 25 - Thu Sep 28 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Durham County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Wed Sep 27 (50 ovs) 12:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    4th ODI - England v West Indies Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
  • Fri Sep 29 (50 ovs) 12:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    5th ODI - England v West Indies The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
  • Sun Oct 22
    1st ODI - Australia Women v England Women Allan Border Field, Brisbane LIVE
  • Thu Oct 26
    2nd ODI - Australia Women v England Women International Sports Stadium, Coffs Harbour LIVE
  • Sun Oct 29
    3rd ODI - Australia Women v England Women International Sports Stadium, Coffs Harbour LIVE
  • Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 14:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Only Test - Australia Women v England Women North Sydney Oval, Sydney LIVE
  • Fri Nov 17
    1st T20I - Australia Women v England Women North Sydney Oval, Sydney LIVE
  • Sun Nov 19
    2nd T20I - Australia Women v England Women Manuka Oval, Canberra LIVE
  • Tue Nov 21
    3rd T20I - Australia Women v England Women Manuka Oval, Canberra LIVE
  • Thu Nov 23 - Mon Nov 27
    1st Test - Australia v England Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane LIVE
  • Sat Dec 2 - Wed Dec 6
    2nd Test - Australia v England Adelaide Oval LIVE D/N
  • Thu Dec 14 - Mon Dec 18
    3rd Test - Australia v England Venue TBC LIVE
  • Tue Dec 26 - Sat Dec 30
    4th Test - Australia v England Melbourne Cricket Ground LIVE
  • Thu Jan 4 - Mon Jan 8, 2018
    5th Test - Australia v England Sydney Cricket Ground LIVE
  • Sun Jan 14, 2018 (50 ovs)
    1st ODI - Australia v England Melbourne Cricket Ground LIVE
  • Fri Jan 19, 2018 (50 ovs)
    2nd ODI - Australia v England Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane LIVE
  • Sun Jan 21, 2018 (50 ovs)
    3rd ODI - Australia v England Sydney Cricket Ground LIVE
  • Fri Jan 26, 2018 (50 ovs)
    4th ODI - Australia v England Adelaide Oval LIVE
  • Sun Jan 28, 2018 (50 ovs)
    5th ODI - Australia v England Venue TBC LIVE
  • Fri Feb 2, 2018 (20 ovs)
    Prime Minister's XI v England XI Manuka Oval, Canberra LIVE
  • Wed Feb 7, 2018 (20 ovs)
    Twenty20 Tri Series
    Australia v England Bellerive Oval, Hobart LIVE
  • Sat Feb 10, 2018 (20 ovs)
    Twenty20 Tri Series
    Australia v England Melbourne Cricket Ground LIVE
  • Wed Feb 14, 2018 (20 ovs)
    Twenty20 Tri Series
    New Zealand v England Westpac Stadium, Wellington LIVE
  • Sun Feb 18, 2018 (20 ovs)
    Twenty20 Tri Series
    New Zealand v England Seddon Park, Hamilton LIVE
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.