Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Middlesex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    North Group - Worcestershire v Warwickshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Durham v Lancashire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Glamorgan v Hampshire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Fri Jul 7 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Essex v Surrey County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Sat Jul 8 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Derbyshire v Yorkshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
  • Sat Jul 8 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    North Group - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Durham v Northamptonshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Sun Jul 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Lancashire v Leicestershire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Sun Jul 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Surrey v Somerset Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Sun Jul 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Sussex v Glamorgan Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground LIVE
  • Sun Jul 9 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    South Group - Kent v Essex Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
  • Tue Jul 11 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Wed Jul 12 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Sussex v Hampshire County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Thu Jul 13 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Kent College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
  • Thu Jul 13 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    South Group - Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Jul 13 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Essex v Somerset County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    North Group - Worcestershire v Leicestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Surrey v Kent Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    North Group - Lancashire v Yorkshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Hampshire v Middlesex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Sat Jul 15 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Glamorgan v Somerset Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Sun Jul 16 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Sussex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 16 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Lancashire v Derbyshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Sun Jul 16 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Warwickshire v Leicestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 16 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Sun Jul 16 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Middlesex v Somerset Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground LIVE
  • Tue Jul 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Kent v Gloucestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Wed Jul 19 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    North Group - Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Wed Jul 19 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Surrey v Essex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Thu Jul 20 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    South Group - Middlesex v Kent Old Deer Park, Richmond LIVE
  • Thu Jul 20 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Durham v Leicestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Thu Jul 20 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Hampshire v Sussex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    South Group - Somerset v Gloucestershire The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Glamorgan v Sussex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Surrey v Middlesex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Fri Jul 21 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Essex v Hampshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Sat Jul 22 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Lancashire v Durham Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Warwickshire v Derbyshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Worcestershire v Yorkshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Glamorgan v Essex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Hampshire v Surrey The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Kent v Sussex County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sun Jul 23 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Middlesex v Somerset The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Tue Jul 25 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Durham v Nottinghamshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Tue Jul 25 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Leicestershire v Warwickshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Tue Jul 25 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Tue Jul 25 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Wed Jul 26 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    South Group - Somerset v Hampshire The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Wed Jul 26 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Wed Jul 26 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Yorkshire v Durham Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Thu Jul 27 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    South Group - Middlesex v Essex Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Jul 27 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Thu Jul 27 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Kent v Somerset St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Warwickshire v Yorkshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Glamorgan v Surrey Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Hampshire County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    North Group - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Fri Jul 28 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Sussex v Middlesex County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sat Jul 29 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Essex v Gloucestershire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Sun Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Sun Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sun Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Worcestershire v Durham County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Sun Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Somerset v Sussex The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Sun Jul 30 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    South Group - Kent v Glamorgan St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Tue Aug 1 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Tue Aug 1 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Hampshire v Kent The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Wed Aug 2 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    South Group - Middlesex v Hampshire Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Lancashire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Yorkshire v Derbyshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Thu Aug 3 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Sussex v Surrey County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Durham v Yorkshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Leicestershire v Lancashire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Somerset County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Surrey v Glamorgan Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    North Group - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    North Group - Warwickshire v Worcestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Hampshire v Essex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Kent v Sussex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Sat Aug 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Durham Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Sat Aug 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Sun Aug 6 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Somerset v Surrey The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Thu Aug 10 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    South Group - Middlesex v Sussex Lord's, London LIVE
  • Thu Aug 10 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Hampshire v Glamorgan The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Durham v Worcestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Yorkshire v Lancashire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Essex v Middlesex County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Kent v Hampshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Sussex v Gloucestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sat Aug 12 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Leicestershire v Yorkshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Sat Aug 12 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    South Group - Somerset v Kent The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Sun Aug 13 (20 ovs)
    South Group - Surrey v Sussex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Sun Aug 13 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Durham v Warwickshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
  • Sun Aug 13 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    North Group - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
  • Sun Aug 13 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Essex County Ground, Bristol LIVE
  • Sun Aug 13 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    South Group - Somerset v Glamorgan The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Tue Aug 15 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    South Group - Middlesex v Gloucestershire Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground LIVE
  • Tue Aug 15 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Derbyshire v Durham County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Wed Aug 16 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Lancashire v Worcestershire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Thu Aug 17 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    North Group - Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
  • Thu Aug 17 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    South Group - Surrey v Gloucestershire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Thu Aug 17 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    North Group - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Thu Aug 17 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Essex v Kent County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    North Group - Derbyshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    North Group - Durham v Northamptonshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    North Group - Lancashire v Warwickshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Glamorgan v Middlesex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Kent v Surrey St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
  • Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    South Group - Sussex v Essex County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Tue Aug 22 (20 ovs)
    1st Quarter-Final - TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE
  • Wed Aug 23 (20 ovs)
    2nd Quarter-Final - TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE
  • Thu Aug 24 (20 ovs)
    3rd Quarter-Final - TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE
  • Fri Aug 25 (20 ovs)
    4th Quarter-Final - TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE
  • Sat Sep 2 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st Semi-Final - TBC v TBC Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sat Sep 2 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    2nd Semi-Final - TBC v TBC Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
  • Sat Sep 2 (20 ovs) 18:45 local (17:45 GMT | 13:45 EDT | 12:45 CDT | 10:45 PDT)
    Final - TBC v TBC Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.