2024 | |||
Fri Apr 26 - Mon Apr 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
County Championship Division One Surrey v Hampshire |
||
Fri May 10 - Mon May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
County Championship Division One Surrey v Warwickshire |
||
Fri May 17 - Mon May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
County Championship Division One Surrey v Worcestershire |
||
Thu May 30
(20 ovs)
|
4th T20I - England v Pakistan | ||
Sun Jun 2
(20 ovs)
12:30 local | 11:30 GMT 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT |
Charlotte Edwards Cup South East Stars v Southern Vipers |
||
Sun Jun 2
(20 ovs)
15:30 local | 14:30 GMT 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast South Group - Surrey v Somerset |
||
Fri Jun 7
(20 ovs)
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast South Group - Surrey v Sussex |
||
Fri Jun 14
(20 ovs)
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast South Group - Surrey v Gloucestershire |
||
Sat Jun 15
(20 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Charlotte Edwards Cup 33rd Natch - South East Stars v Sunrisers |
||
Fri Jun 21
(20 ovs)
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast South Group - Surrey v Glamorgan |
||
Sun Jun 30 - Wed Jul 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
County Championship Division One Surrey v Essex |
||
Fri Jul 5
(20 ovs)
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast South Group - Surrey v Middlesex |
||
Sun Jul 7
(20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast South Group - Surrey v Kent |
||
Sat Jul 13
(20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
4th T20I - England Women v New Zealand Women | ||
Thu Jul 18
(20 ovs)
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Vitality Blast South Group - Surrey v Hampshire |
||
Tue Jul 23
(20 ovs)
15:45 local | 14:45 GMT 10:45 EDT | 09:45 CDT | 07:45 PDT |
The Hundred Women's Competition Oval Invincibles (Women) v Birmingham Phoenix (Women) |
||
Tue Jul 23
(20 ovs)
19:30 local | 18:30 GMT 14:30 EDT | 13:30 CDT | 11:30 PDT |
The Hundred Men's Competition Oval Invincibles (Men) v Birmingham Phoenix (Men) |
||
Thu Jul 25
(50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
One-Day Cup Group B - Surrey v Yorkshire |
||
Sun Jul 28
(50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
One-Day Cup Group B - Surrey v Glamorgan |
||
Tue Jul 30
(50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
One-Day Cup Group B - Surrey v Gloucestershire |
||
Fri Aug 2
(20 ovs)
16:00 local | 15:00 GMT 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
The Hundred Women's Competition Oval Invincibles (Women) v Northern Superchargers (Women) |
||
Fri Aug 2
(20 ovs)
19:30 local | 18:30 GMT 14:30 EDT | 13:30 CDT | 11:30 PDT |
The Hundred Men's Competition Oval Invincibles (Men) v Northern Superchargers (Men) |
||
Thu Aug 8
(20 ovs)
16:00 local | 15:00 GMT 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
The Hundred Women's Competition Oval Invincibles (Women) v Southern Brave (Women) |
||
Thu Aug 8
(20 ovs)
19:30 local | 18:30 GMT 14:30 EDT | 13:30 CDT | 11:30 PDT |
The Hundred Men's Competition Oval Invincibles (Men) v Southern Brave (Men) |
||
Sun Aug 11
(20 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT |
The Hundred Women's Competition Oval Invincibles (Women) v London Spirit (Women) |
||
Sun Aug 11
(20 ovs)
15:30 local | 14:30 GMT 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
The Hundred Men's Competition Oval Invincibles (Men) v London Spirit (Men) |
||
Sat Aug 17
(20 ovs)
15:15 local | 14:15 GMT 10:15 EDT | 09:15 CDT | 07:15 PDT |
The Hundred Women's Competition Eliminator - TBC v TBC |
||
Sat Aug 17
(20 ovs)
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
The Hundred Men's Competition Eliminator - TBC v TBC |
||
Thu Aug 22 - Sun Aug 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
County Championship Division One Surrey v Lancashire |
||
Fri Sep 6 - Tue Sep 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
ICC World Test Championship 3rd Test - England v Sri Lanka |
||
Tue Sep 17 - Fri Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
County Championship Division One Surrey v Durham |
||
- Day and Night - International Matches - Covered by Cricinfo | |||
No responsibility is taken by Cricinfo for the accuracy of this information. |