Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Tue Feb 9 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v England SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    ICC Under-19 World Cup
    5th Place Play-off Semi-Final - England Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 12 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    ICC Under-19 World Cup
    5th Place Play-off - England Under-19s v Pakistan Under-19s Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah LIVE
    Showers19 - 28° C
  • Fri Feb 12 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    ICC Women's Championship
    2nd ODI - South Africa Women v England Women (Reserve Day) SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    Isolated Thunderstorms19 - 33° C
  • Fri Feb 12 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    4th ODI - South Africa v England New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
    Partly Cloudy17 - 30° C
  • Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    5th ODI - South Africa v England Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    AM Showers17 - 22° C
  • Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    ICC Women's Championship
    3rd ODI - South Africa Women v England Women (Reserve Day) New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    Partly Cloudy18 - 30° C
  • Wed Feb 17 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    South Africa A v England XI Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 18 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    1st T20I - South Africa Women v England Women Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 19 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - South Africa Women v England Women Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 19 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    1st T20I - South Africa v England Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    3rd T20I - South Africa Women v England Women New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 21 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - South Africa v England New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 11 (20 ovs)
    New Zealand v England Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 12 (20 ovs)
    England Women v New Zealand Women MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 14 (20 ovs)
    England v TBC Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 14 (20 ovs)
    England Women v South Africa Women MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 16 (20 ovs)
    ICC World Twenty20
    14th Match, Super 10 Group 1 - England v West Indies Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 17 (20 ovs)
    ICC Women's World Twenty20
    4th Match, Group B - Bangladesh Women v England Women M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 18 (20 ovs)
    ICC World Twenty20
    18th Match, Super 10 Group 1 - England v South Africa Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 20 - Wed Mar 23 14:30 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club v Yorkshire Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 22 (20 ovs)
    ICC Women's World Twenty20
    11th Match, Group B - India Women v England Women Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 23 (20 ovs)
    ICC World Twenty20
    24th Match, Super 10 Group 1 - England v TBC (Qualifier 1B) Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 24 (20 ovs)
    ICC Women's World Twenty20
    13th Match, Group B - England Women v West Indies Women Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 26 (20 ovs)
    ICC World Twenty20
    29th Match, Super 10 Group 1 - England v Sri Lanka Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 27 (20 ovs)
    ICC Women's World Twenty20
    19th Match, Group B - England Women v Pakistan Women MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 31 - Sat Apr 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Cambridge MCCU v Essex FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 31 - Sat Apr 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Gloucestershire v Durham MCCU County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 31 - Sat Apr 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Oxford MCCU v Worcestershire The Parks, Oxford LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 31 - Sat Apr 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Surrey v Loughborough MCCU Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 31 - Sat Apr 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Warwickshire v Leeds/Bradford MCCU Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Apr 4 - Wed Apr 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Hampshire v Cardiff MCCU The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 5 - Thu Apr 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Cambridge MCCU v Nottinghamshire FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 5 - Thu Apr 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Durham v Durham MCCU Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 5 - Thu Apr 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Kent v Loughborough MCCU St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 5 - Thu Apr 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Oxford MCCU v Northamptonshire The Parks, Oxford LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 5 - Thu Apr 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Sussex v Leeds/Bradford MCCU County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 10 - Wed Apr 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Durham v Somerset Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 10 - Wed Apr 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Gloucestershire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 10 - Wed Apr 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Warwickshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 10 - Wed Apr 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Sussex County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 10 - Wed Apr 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Surrey Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 10 - Wed Apr 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Kent County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Apr 11 - Wed Apr 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Glamorgan v Cardiff MCCU Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Apr 11 - Wed Apr 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Cambridge MCCU v Lancashire FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Apr 11 - Wed Apr 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Derbyshire v Durham MCCU County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Apr 11 - Wed Apr 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Leicestershire v Loughborough MCCU Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Apr 11 - Wed Apr 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Oxford MCCU v Middlesex The Parks, Oxford LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Apr 11 - Wed Apr 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Yorkshire v Leeds/Bradford MCCU Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 17 - Wed Apr 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Leicestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 17 - Wed Apr 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 17 - Wed Apr 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Nottinghamshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 17 - Wed Apr 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Warwickshire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 17 - Wed Apr 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Essex County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 17 - Wed Apr 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Hampshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 17 - Tue Apr 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Somerset v Cardiff MCCU Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 - Wed Apr 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Glamorgan County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 - Wed Apr 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Durham v Middlesex Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 - Wed Apr 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Northamptonshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 - Wed Apr 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Worcestershire County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 - Wed Apr 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Kent Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 - Wed Apr 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Somerset Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 - Wed Apr 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Yorkshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Berkshire v Dorset Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Devon v Cornwall Sandhills, Instow
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Cheshire v Staffordshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Shropshire v Herefordshire London Road, Shrewsbury
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Cambridgeshire v Norfolk The Avenue Sports Club Ground, March
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Lincolnshire v Northumberland Gorse Lane, Grantham
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Bedfordshire v Suffolk Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Hertfordshire v Buckinghamshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Middlesex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Glamorgan St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Lancashire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Durham Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Leicestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 - Wed May 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Essex County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Cornwall v Berkshire Boscawen Park, Truro
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Oxfordshire v Devon Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Herefordshire v Cheshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Wales Minor Counties v Shropshire Pen-y-Pound, Abergavenny
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Cumberland v Cambridgeshire Furness Cricket Club, Oxford Road, Barrow
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Norfolk v Lincolnshire Manor Park, Horsford
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Buckinghamshire v Bedfordshire Gerrards Cross Cricket Club, Dukes Lane, Gerrards Cross
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Wiltshire v Hertfordshire Sambourne Road, Warminster
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Sussex County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Worcestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Gloucestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Hampshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Northamptonshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Nottinghamshire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Somerset Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Wed May 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Surrey Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 - Tue May 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Essex v Sri Lankans County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Berkshire v Oxfordshire Wargrave Cricket Club Ground, Wargrave
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Dorset v Cornwall Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Cheshire v Wales Minor Counties Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Staffordshire v Herefordshire Stourbridge Road, Himley
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Lincolnshire v Cumberland Cross O'Cliff Court, Bracebridge Heath
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Northumberland v Norfolk Denton Bank, Benwell Hill, Newcastle upon Tyne
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Bedfordshire v Wiltshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Suffolk v Buckinghamshire Ipswich School Ground
    N/A
  • Fri May 13 - Sun May 15 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Leicestershire v Sri Lankans Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Durham v Lancashire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Derbyshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Kent County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Yorkshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Middlesex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 - Wed May 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Sussex County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Devon v Berkshire The Maer Ground, Exmouth
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Oxfordshire v Dorset Bicester and North Oxford Cricket Club, Chesterton, Bicester
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Shropshire v Cheshire Morda Road, Oswestry
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Wales Minor Counties v Staffordshire Spytty Park, Newport, Monmouthshire
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Cambridgeshire v Lincolnshire The Avenue Sports Club Ground, March
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Cumberland v Northumberland Sandair, Cockermouth
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Hertfordshire v Bedfordshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Wiltshire v Suffolk Sambourne Road, Warminster
    N/A
  • Thu May 19 - Mon May 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st Investec Test - England v Sri Lanka Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Durham County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Surrey (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Sussex (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Somerset (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat May 21 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Derbyshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Kent County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Essex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Nottinghamshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Surrey Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Worcestershire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Somerset Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 - Wed May 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Durham Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Cornwall v Oxfordshire Ladycross, Werrington
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 1 - Dorset v Devon Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Herefordshire v Wales Minor Counties Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 2 - Staffordshire v Shropshire Highfield, Leek
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Norfolk v Cumberland Highfield Lawn, Fakenham
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 3 - Northumberland v Cambridgeshire Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Buckinghamshire v Wiltshire Amy Lane, Chesham
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    Group 4 - Suffolk v Hertfordshire The Victory Ground, Bury St Edmunds
    N/A
  • Thu May 26 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Glamorgan (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 27 - Tue May 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Investec Test - England v Sri Lanka Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 27 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Durham (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 27 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 27 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Worcestershire (Floodlight) Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 27 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Leicestershire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 27 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Hampshire Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat May 28 - Tue May 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Essex County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat May 28 - Tue May 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Durham Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat May 28 - Tue May 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Surrey County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat May 28 - Tue May 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Derbyshire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Leicestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 (10:00 GMT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Hampshire Venue TBC LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Gloucestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Lancashire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Tue May 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Cambridgeshire v Norfolk Wisbech Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 1 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 1 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Essex (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 1 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Somerset (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 2 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Yorkshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 2 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Kent (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 2 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Gloucestershire Venue TBC LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Leicestershire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Yorkshire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Durham (Floodlight) Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Hampshire (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Gloucestershire Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Essex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Surrey (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 4 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Durham Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 4 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Lancashire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Warwickshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Durham Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Essex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Surrey Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Gloucestershire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Northumberland The Memorial Ground, Burnham
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Staffordshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Bedfordshire London Road, Sleaford
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cheshire v Wiltshire Creedy Park, Sandford
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cornwall v Oxfordshire Wheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austell
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cumberland v Suffolk Edenside, Carlisle
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Herefordshire v Berkshire Heath Road, Whitchurch
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Shropshire v Dorset Heath Road, Whitchurch
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Devon Pontarddulais Park
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 6 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 6 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 6 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Essex County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 7 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Hampshire Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 7 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Durham County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 7 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Leicestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 7 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Worcestershire Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Hampshire (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Lancashire County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Glamorgan v Sussex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Middlesex County Ground, Bristol LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Somerset Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 9 - Mon Jun 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd Investec Test - England v Sri Lanka Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Leicestershire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Yorkshire (Floodlight) Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Middlesex (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Surrey County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Kent (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Yorkshire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Worcestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire Stanley Park, Blackpool LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Somerset County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Glamorgan St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Middlesex County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Somerset St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Sussex Woodbridge Road, Guildford LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Glamorgan v Middlesex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Hampshire County Ground, Bristol LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Leicestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Kent County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Glamorgan County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Nottinghamshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Yorkshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Derbyshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Surrey The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 16 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Northamptonshire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 16 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Gloucestershire (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 16 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Sussex (Floodlight) Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Worcestershire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Durham (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Kent (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Somerset (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Sussex (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Middlesex (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 18 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Wed Jun 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Leicestershire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Wed Jun 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Kent Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Wed Jun 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Nottinghamshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Derbyshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Hampshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Cambridgeshire v Hertfordshire Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Staffordshire v Cumberland Longton Cricket Club Ground, Stoke-on-Trent
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Suffolk v Northumberland The Victory Ground, Bury St Edmunds
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Berkshire v Wales Minor Counties Brakspear Ground, Henley-on-Thames
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Dorset v Cheshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Herefordshire v Devon Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Oxfordshire v Shropshire Butt's Way, Kingston Blount, Aston Rowant
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wiltshire v Cornwall Station Road, Corsham
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 20 (50 ovs)
    ICC Women's Championship
    1st ODI - England Women v Pakistan Women (Reserve Day) Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 20 - Thu Jun 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 20 - Thu Jun 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Durham v Yorkshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 20 - Thu Jun 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Warwickshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 21 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - England v Sri Lanka Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 22 (50 ovs)
    ICC Women's Championship
    2nd ODI - England Women v Pakistan Women (Reserve Day) County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 22 - Sat Jun 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Northamptonshire Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 23 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Somerset (Floodlight) Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Yorkshire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Worcestershire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Warwickshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Hampshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Surrey (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Middlesex (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v Sri Lanka Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 25 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Gloucestershire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 25 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Essex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    3rd ODI - England v Sri Lanka County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Derbyshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Lancashire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29
    Durham v Sri Lanka A Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29
    Yorkshire v Pakistan A Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Gloucestershire Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 (50 ovs)
    ICC Women's Championship
    3rd ODI - England Women v Pakistan Women (Reserve Day) County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 - Thu Jun 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Gloucestershire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 29 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - England v Sri Lanka Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 30 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Worcestershire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 30 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Sussex (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Durham (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire (Floodlight) Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Lancashire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Kent (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Gloucestershire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Hampshire (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Middlesex (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    5th ODI - England v Sri Lanka Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 2 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Warwickshire Woodbridge Road, Guildford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 2 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Glamorgan County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs)
    1st T20I - England Women v Pakistan Women County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Durham v Hampshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Kent County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Lancashire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Leicestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Middlesex North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Somerset v Pakistanis County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Cumberland London Road, High Wycombe
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Lincolnshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Northumberland v Bedfordshire Lilac Crescent, Burnopfield
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Staffordshire v Norfolk West Bromwich Dartmouth Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Suffolk v Cambridgeshire Old London Road, Copdock
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Berkshire v Cheshire Falkland Cricket Club Ground, Wash Common, Newbury
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Devon v Wiltshire Creedy Park, Sandford
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Dorset v Herefordshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Shropshire v Cornwall Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Oxfordshire Usk Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 - Thu Jul 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Northamptonshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 (20 ovs)
    2nd T20I - England Women v Pakistan Women The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Only T20I - England v Sri Lanka The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 6 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Surrey (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (20 ovs)
    3rd T20I - England Women v Pakistan Women County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Sussex (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Kent County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 - Sun Jul 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Sussex v Pakistanis County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Kent (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Essex (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Glamorgan Old Deer Park, Richmond LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Somerset (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 9 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 - Wed Jul 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 - Wed Jul 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Middlesex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 - Wed Jul 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Hampshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Derbyshire v Yorkshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Durham v Leicestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 - Thu Jul 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Yorkshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 12 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 13 - Sat Jul 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Essex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 13 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 14 - Mon Jul 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st Investec Test - England v Pakistan Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 14 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Glamorgan (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Northamptonshire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Lancashire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Warwickshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Surrey Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Middlesex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Hampshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (50 ovs)
    Derbyshire v Sri Lanka A County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (50 ovs)
    Glamorgan v Pakistan A Venue TBC LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 16 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Durham Trafalgar Road Ground, Southport LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Wed Jul 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Derbyshire Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Wed Jul 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Surrey The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Wed Jul 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Sussex Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Wed Jul 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Somerset Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Leicestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Essex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Staffordshire Bedford School Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Cumberland v Cambridgeshire Netherfield Cricket Club Ground, Kendal
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Suffolk Sports Ground, Cleethorpes
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Norfolk v Buckinghamshire Manor Park, Horsford
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Northumberland v Hertfordshire Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cheshire v Devon Dean Park, Bournemouth
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cornwall v Dorset Boscawen Park, Truro
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Oxfordshire v Herefordshire Great and Little Tew Cricket Club Ground, Great Tew
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Shropshire v Berkshire Priorslee Road, Shifnal
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wiltshire v Wales Minor Counties Salisbury and South Wiltshire Sports Club, Salisbury
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (50 ovs)
    England A Team Tri-Series
    England Lions v Pakistan A College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 - Sat Jul 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Leicestershire College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Durham (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Sussex (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Surrey (Floodlight) Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 - Fri Jul 22
    England Under-19s v TBC Venue TBC LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (50 ovs)
    England A Team Tri-Series
    England Lions v Sri Lanka A County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 - Tue Jul 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Investec Test - England v Pakistan Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Worcestershire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Lancashire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Somerset (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Middlesex (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Essex (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Sussex (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs)
    England A Team Tri-Series
    England Lions v Pakistan A St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Yorkshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Durham County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Market Warsop LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Worcestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Surrey County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Sussex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Kent Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Glamorgan County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 - Tue Jul 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Norfolk v Lincolnshire Manor Park, Horsford
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 25 (50 ovs)
    England A Team Tri-Series
    England Lions v Sri Lanka A St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 - Fri Jul 29
    1st Youth Test - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s Venue TBC LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Lancashire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Middlesex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Kent The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Warwickshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Gloucestershire Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Hampshire County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 28 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Essex (Floodlight) Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 28 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Glamorgan (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Derbyshire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Glamorgan (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Middlesex (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Somerset (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Kent (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 - Sat Jul 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Worcestershire v Pakistanis County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 30 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Sussex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Glamorgan v Hampshire St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Durham v Yorkshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Gloucestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Essex Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Dorset v Wales Minor Counties Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Buckinghamshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Cumberland Gorse Lane, Grantham
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Suffolk v Staffordshire Ipswich School Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cambridgeshire v Bedfordshire Clare College Ground, Cambridge
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cheshire v Shropshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cornwall v Berkshire Playing Field, Grampound Road
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Devon v Oxfordshire County Ground, Exeter
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Herefordshire v Wiltshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Norfolk v Northumberland Manor Park, Horsford
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Durham Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Glamorgan Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Essex County Ground, Bristol LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Kent County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd Investec Test - England v Pakistan Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sat Aug 6
    2nd Youth Test - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sat Aug 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Northamptonshire St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sat Aug 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Worcestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Sussex Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Lancashire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Durham County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 10 (50 ovs)
    1st Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s Venue TBC LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 11 - Mon Aug 15 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    4th Investec Test - England v Pakistan Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 (50 ovs)
    2nd Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Essex County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Yorkshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Durham Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Hampshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Gloucestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Surrey Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Hertfordshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Staffordshire Tring Park Cricket Club Ground, Pound Meadows, Tring
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Cumberland v Norfolk The Cricket Field, Sedbergh School
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Northumberland v Cambridgeshire Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Staffordshire v Lincolnshire Tunstall Road, Knypersley
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Berkshire v Dorset Memorial Ground, Finchampstead
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Devon v Cornwall The Fortfield, Sidmouth
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Oxfordshire v Cheshire Ermont Way, Banbury
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Herefordshire Pen-y-Pound, Abergavenny
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wiltshire v Shropshire London Road, Devizes
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 16 (50 ovs)
    3rd Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Durham v Warwickshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Sussex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Kent County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Essex Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Hampshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Lancashire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 24 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - England v Pakistan The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 27 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v Pakistan Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 30 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - England v Pakistan Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Worcestershire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Kent County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Durham v Nottinghamshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Yorkshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Somerset Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Glamorgan County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Middlesex Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Sep 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - England v Pakistan Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    5th ODI - England v Pakistan Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Northamptonshire Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Sussex Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Middlesex Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Warwickshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Hampshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Durham Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Only T20I - England v Pakistan Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Durham v Surrey Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Middlesex Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Worcestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Somerset Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Sussex County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Durham The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Essex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Glamorgan Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Yorkshire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    LV= County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel