Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Wed Jul 29 - Sat Aug 1 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    2nd unofficial Test - India A v Australia A MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 6 - Sat Aug 8 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    TBC v Indians R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 7 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    India A Team Triangular Series
    India A v Australia A MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 9 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    India A Team Triangular Series
    India A v South Africa A MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    India A Team Triangular Series
    India A v Australia A MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 12 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    India A Team Triangular Series
    India A v South Africa A MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 12 - Sun Aug 16 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    1st Test - Sri Lanka v India Galle International Stadium LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 18 - Fri Aug 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    1st unofficial Test - India A v South Africa A Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 20 - Mon Aug 24 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    2nd Test - Sri Lanka v India P Sara Oval, Colombo LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 25 - Fri Aug 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    2nd unofficial Test - India A v South Africa A Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 28 - Tue Sep 1 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - Sri Lanka v India Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 1 - Sun Oct 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Karnataka (Guwahati) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 1 - Sun Oct 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Maharashtra v Haryana (Pune) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 1 - Sun Oct 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Rajasthan v Delhi (Jaipur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 1 - Sun Oct 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Vidarbha v Odisha (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 1 - Sun Oct 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Andhra v Mumbai (Andhra) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 1 - Sun Oct 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Punjab v Railways (Mohali) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 1 - Sun Oct 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Baroda (Chennai) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 1 - Sun Oct 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Madhya Pradesh (Uttar Pradesh) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 1 - Sun Oct 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Hyderabad (India) (Goa) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 1 - Sun Oct 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Kerala (Jammu & Kashmir) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 1 - Sun Oct 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Saurashtra v Tripura (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 1 - Sun Oct 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Services v Jharkhand (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 2 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    1st T20I - India v South Africa Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Oct 5 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    2nd T20I - India v South Africa Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sun Oct 11 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Rajasthan (Guwahati) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sun Oct 11 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Delhi v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sun Oct 11 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Karnataka v Bengal (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sun Oct 11 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Maharashtra (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sun Oct 11 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Andhra v Gujarat (Andhra) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sun Oct 11 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Baroda v Railways (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sun Oct 11 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Tamil Nadu (Indore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sun Oct 11 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Mumbai v Punjab (Mumbai) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sun Oct 11 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Services (Goa) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sun Oct 11 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir (Dharamsala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sun Oct 11 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sun Oct 11 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Saurashtra v Jharkhand (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    3rd T20I - India v South Africa Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 11 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - India v South Africa Green Park, Kanpur LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Oct 14 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - India v South Africa Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sun Oct 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Rajasthan (Kolkata) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sun Oct 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Delhi v Haryana (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sun Oct 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Karnataka v Vidarbha (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sun Oct 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Assam (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sun Oct 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Andhra v Baroda (Andhra) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sun Oct 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu (Mumbai) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sun Oct 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Punjab v Gujarat (Mohali) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sun Oct 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Railways (Uttar Pradesh) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sun Oct 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Tripura (Goa) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sun Oct 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Hyderabad (India) (Dharamsala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sun Oct 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Services (Jammu & Kashmir) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sun Oct 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Jharkhand (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 18 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - India v South Africa Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sun Oct 25 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Delhi v Bengal (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sun Oct 25 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Karnataka v Haryana (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sun Oct 25 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Rajasthan v Maharashtra (Jaipur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sun Oct 25 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Vidarbha v Assam (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sun Oct 25 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Andhra v Uttar Pradesh (Andhra) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sun Oct 25 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Baroda v Mumbai (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sun Oct 25 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Punjab v Madhya Pradesh (Mohali) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sun Oct 25 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Railways v Gujarat (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sun Oct 25 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Goa (Dharamsala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sun Oct 25 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Saurashtra v Hyderabad (India) (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sun Oct 25 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Services v Kerala (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sun Oct 25 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Tripura v Jammu & Kashmir (Agartala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - India v South Africa MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 25 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    5th ODI - India v South Africa Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Sat Oct 31
    Indian Board President's XI v South Africans Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Mon Nov 2 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Bengal (Rohtak) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Mon Nov 2 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Delhi (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Mon Nov 2 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Rajasthan v Karnataka (Jaipur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Mon Nov 2 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Vidarbha v Maharashtra (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Mon Nov 2 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Baroda v Madhya Pradesh (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Mon Nov 2 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Gujarat v Uttar Pradesh (Gujarat) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Mon Nov 2 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Punjab v Andhra (Mohali) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Mon Nov 2 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Railways v Tamil Nadu (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Mon Nov 2 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura (Dharamsala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Mon Nov 2 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jharkhand v Goa (Jharkhand) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Mon Nov 2 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Tripura (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 30 - Mon Nov 2 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Services v Saurashtra (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 5 - Mon Nov 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Test - India v South Africa Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 7 - Tue Nov 10 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Vidarbha (Kolkata) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 7 - Tue Nov 10 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Delhi v Maharashtra (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 7 - Tue Nov 10 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Assam (Rohtak) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 7 - Tue Nov 10 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Karnataka v Odisha (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 7 - Tue Nov 10 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Gujarat v Baroda (Gujarat) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 7 - Tue Nov 10 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Railways (Indore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 7 - Tue Nov 10 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Mumbai v Uttar Pradesh (Mumbai) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 7 - Tue Nov 10 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Andhra (Chennai) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 7 - Tue Nov 10 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Services (Dharamsala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 7 - Tue Nov 10 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jharkhand v Jammu & Kashmir (Jharkhand) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 7 - Tue Nov 10 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Tripura (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 7 - Tue Nov 10 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Saurashtra v Goa (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 14 - Wed Nov 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Test - India v South Africa M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 - Wed Nov 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Delhi (Guwahati) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 - Wed Nov 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Odisha (Rohtak) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 - Wed Nov 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Maharashtra v Bengal (Pune) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 - Wed Nov 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Vidarbha v Rajasthan (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 - Wed Nov 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Baroda v Punjab (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 - Wed Nov 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Gujarat v Madhya Pradesh (Gujarat) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 - Wed Nov 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Mumbai v Railways (Mumbai) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 - Wed Nov 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Tamil Nadu (Uttar Pradesh) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 - Wed Nov 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Kerala (Goa) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 - Wed Nov 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Saurashtra v Himachal Pradesh (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 - Wed Nov 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Services v Hyderabad (India) (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 - Wed Nov 18 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Tripura v Jharkhand (Agartala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 - Thu Nov 26 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Vidarbha (Kolkata) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 - Thu Nov 26 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Rajasthan (Rohtak) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 - Thu Nov 26 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Karnataka v Delhi (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 - Thu Nov 26 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Maharashtra v Assam (Pune) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 - Thu Nov 26 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Andhra v Railways (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 - Thu Nov 26 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai (Indore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 - Thu Nov 26 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Gujarat (Chennai) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 - Thu Nov 26 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Punjab (Uttar Pradesh) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 - Thu Nov 26 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Jharkhand (Dharamsala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 - Thu Nov 26 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Tripura (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 - Thu Nov 26 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Goa (Jammu & Kashmir) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 23 - Thu Nov 26 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Saurashtra (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Nov 25 - Sun Nov 29 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    3rd Test - India v South Africa Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Bengal (Guwahati) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Maharashtra v Karnataka (Pune) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Rajasthan v Odisha (Jaipur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Vidarbha v Haryana (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Andhra (Indore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Mumbai v Gujarat (Mumbai) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Punjab (Chennai) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Baroda (Uttar Pradesh) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Jharkhand (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Saurashtra (Jammu & Kashmir) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Himachal Pradesh (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 1 - Fri Dec 4 (04:00 GMT)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Tripura v Services (Agartala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 3 - Mon Dec 7 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    4th Test - India v South Africa Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Tamil Nadu (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Punjab (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Rajasthan v Services (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Jharkhand (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Railways (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Haryana (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Tripura (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Baroda v Delhi (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Odisha v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Bengal v Goa (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Himachal Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Madhya Pradesh v Saurashtra (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Rajasthan (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Punjab (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Gujarat v Jharkhand (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Haryana v Karnataka (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Railways (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Baroda (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Delhi v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Maharashtra v Odisha (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Bengal v Himachal Pradesh (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Goa v Saurashtra (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 11 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Mumbai (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Services (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Tamil Nadu (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Gujarat v Railways (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Kerala (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Baroda v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Delhi v Odisha (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Maharashtra v Tripura (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Bengal v Uttar Pradesh (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Goa v Madhya Pradesh (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Himachal Pradesh v Saurashtra (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Punjab (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Rajasthan (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Services v Tamil Nadu (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Gujarat v Karnataka (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Haryana v Jharkhand (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Kerala (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Maharashtra (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Baroda v Odisha (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Delhi v Tripura (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Goa v Himachal Pradesh (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 14 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Saurashtra v Uttar Pradesh (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Hyderabad (India) (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Services (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Rajasthan (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Gujarat v Haryana (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Railways (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Karnataka (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Odisha (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Baroda v Maharashtra (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Tripura v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Bengal v Saurashtra (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Goa v Uttar Pradesh (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Himachal Pradesh v Madhya Pradesh (Rajkot) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Services (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Rajasthan (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Gujarat v Jammu & Kashmir (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Railways (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Kerala (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Baroda v Tripura (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Delhi v Maharashtra (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Mumbai (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Services (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Rajasthan v Tamil Nadu (Hyderabad) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Gujarat v Kerala (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Haryana v Railways (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Jammu & Kashmir (Bangalore) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Delhi (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Maharashtra v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 18 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Odisha v Tripura (Delhi) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Hyderabad (India) (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Himachal Pradesh (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Tamil Nadu (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Jammu & Kashmir (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Rajasthan v Punjab (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Saurashtra v Tripura (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Madhya Pradesh (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Assam v Baroda (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Delhi v Railways (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Karnataka v Services (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Mumbai v Odisha (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Tamil Nadu (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Vidarbha (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Hyderabad (India) (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Punjab (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Tripura (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Rajasthan (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Delhi (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Baroda v Railways (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Madhya Pradesh (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Maharashtra v Services (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Mumbai v Karnataka (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 3 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Odisha v Uttar Pradesh (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Himachal Pradesh (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Hyderabad (India) (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Vidarbha (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Saurashtra (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Rajasthan (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Tripura (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Railways (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Assam v Goa (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Delhi v Madhya Pradesh (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Mumbai v Services (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 4 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Odisha v Maharashtra (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 6 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Gujarat (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 6 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Hyderabad (India) (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 6 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Tamil Nadu v Vidarbha (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 6 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Tripura (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 6 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Punjab (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 6 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Saurashtra (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 6 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Assam v Delhi (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 6 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Baroda v Goa (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 6 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Railways (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 6 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Karnataka v Odisha (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 6 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Maharashtra v Mumbai (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 6 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Services v Uttar Pradesh (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Vidarbha (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Tamil Nadu (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Jammu & Kashmir (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Punjab v Tripura (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Rajasthan v Saurashtra (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Assam (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Baroda v Madhya Pradesh (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Railways (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Karnataka v Maharashtra (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Mumbai v Uttar Pradesh (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group D - Odisha v Services (Cuttack) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 9 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Haryana (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 9 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 9 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Vidarbha (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 9 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Saurashtra (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 9 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Punjab (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 9 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Rajasthan v Tripura (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 9 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Baroda (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 9 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Assam v Railways (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 9 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Delhi v Goa (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 10 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Haryana (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 10 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Vidarbha (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 10 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu (Nagpur) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 10 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Rajasthan (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 10 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Jharkhand (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 10 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group B - Punjab v Saurashtra (Kerala) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 10 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Goa (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 10 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Assam v Madhya Pradesh (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 10 (20 ovs)
    Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
    Group C - Baroda v Delhi (Baroda) Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 12 (50 ovs) 11:20 local (03:20 GMT | 22:20 EST -1d | 21:20 CST -1d | 19:20 PST -1d)
    1st ODI - Australia v India Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 15 (50 ovs) 13:20 local (03:20 GMT | 22:20 EST -1d | 21:20 CST -1d | 19:20 PST -1d)
    2nd ODI - Australia v India Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 17 (50 ovs) 14:20 local (03:20 GMT | 22:20 EST -1d | 21:20 CST -1d | 19:20 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - Australia v India Melbourne Cricket Ground LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 20 (50 ovs) 14:20 local (03:20 GMT | 22:20 EST -1d | 21:20 CST -1d | 19:20 PST -1d)
    4th ODI - Australia v India Manuka Oval, Canberra LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 23 (50 ovs) 14:20 local (03:20 GMT | 22:20 EST -1d | 21:20 CST -1d | 19:20 PST -1d)
    5th ODI - Australia v India Sydney Cricket Ground LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 26 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    1st T20I - Australia Women v India Women Adelaide Oval
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 26 (20 ovs) 18:08 local (07:38 GMT | 02:38 EST | 01:38 CST | 23:38 PST -1d)
    1st T20I - Australia v India Adelaide Oval LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 29 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    2nd T20I - Australia Women v India Women Melbourne Cricket Ground
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 29 (20 ovs) 19:38 local (08:38 GMT | 03:38 EST | 02:38 CST | 00:38 PST)
    2nd T20I - Australia v India Melbourne Cricket Ground LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 31 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    3rd T20I - Australia Women v India Women Sydney Cricket Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 31 (20 ovs) 19:38 local (08:38 GMT | 03:38 EST | 02:38 CST | 00:38 PST)
    3rd T20I - Australia v India Sydney Cricket Ground LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 2 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's Championship
    1st ODI - Australia Women v India Women Manuka Oval, Canberra
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 5 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's Championship
    2nd ODI - Australia Women v India Women Bellerive Oval, Hobart
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 7 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's Championship
    3rd ODI - Australia Women v India Women Bellerive Oval, Hobart
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 6 - Thu Mar 10 (04:00 GMT)
    TBC v Rest of India Venue TBC
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel