Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Wed Dec 7 - Fri Dec 9 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Panadura Sports Club v Kalutara Town Club Panadura Esplanade LIVE
  • Fri Dec 9 - Sun Dec 11 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Kalutara Physical Culture Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Surrey Village, Maggona LIVE
  • Fri Dec 9 - Sun Dec 11 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Negambo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Kadirana Cricket Grounds, Gampaha LIVE
  • Fri Dec 9 - Sun Dec 11 (04:30 GMT)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club Venue TBC LIVE
  • Fri Dec 9 - Sun Dec 11 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Police Sports Club Navy Ground, Welisara LIVE
  • Fri Dec 9 - Sun Dec 11 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Badureliya Sports Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Fri Dec 9 - Sun Dec 11 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Galle Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Galle International Stadium LIVE
  • Fri Dec 9 - Sun Dec 11 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Fri Dec 9 - Sun Dec 11 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Burgher Recreation Club v Saracens Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Fri Dec 9 - Sun Dec 11 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Colombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground LIVE
  • Fri Dec 9 - Sun Dec 11 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Ragama Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Kalutara Physical Culture Club v Negambo Cricket Club Kadirana Cricket Grounds, Gampaha LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Kalutara Town Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Surrey Village, Maggona LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Lankan Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club Panadura Esplanade LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Navy Ground, Welisara LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Police Sports Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Galle Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Galle International Stadium LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Sinhalese Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Colts Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Moors Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Saracens Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Surrey Village, Maggona LIVE
  • Sun Dec 18 - Tue Dec 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    South African Invitation XI v Sri Lankans Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Mon Dec 19 - Wed Dec 21 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Police Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota LIVE
  • Mon Dec 19 - Wed Dec 21 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Badureliya Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo LIVE
  • Wed Dec 21 - Fri Dec 23 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Kalutara Town Club v Negambo Cricket Club Surrey Village, Maggona LIVE
  • Wed Dec 21 - Fri Dec 23 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala LIVE
  • Wed Dec 21 - Fri Dec 23 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club Navy Ground, Welisara LIVE
  • Wed Dec 21 - Fri Dec 23 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Kalutara Physical Culture Club Army Ground, Mattegoda LIVE
  • Wed Dec 21 - Fri Dec 23 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Galle Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake LIVE
  • Wed Dec 21 - Fri Dec 23 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Sinhalese Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Wed Dec 21 - Fri Dec 23 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Moors Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Wed Dec 21 - Fri Dec 23 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Saracens Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Wed Dec 21 - Fri Dec 23 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda LIVE
  • Mon Dec 26 - Fri Dec 30 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st Test - South Africa v Sri Lanka St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Wed Dec 28 - Fri Dec 30 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Kalutara Town Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Surrey Village, Maggona LIVE
  • Wed Dec 28 - Fri Dec 30 (04:30 GMT)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Lankan Cricket Club v Kalutara Physical Culture Club Venue TBC LIVE
  • Wed Dec 28 - Fri Dec 30 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Negambo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Kadirana Cricket Grounds, Gampaha LIVE
  • Wed Dec 28 - Fri Dec 30 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Police Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake LIVE
  • Wed Dec 28 - Fri Dec 30 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club Panadura Esplanade LIVE
  • Wed Dec 28 - Fri Dec 30 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Wed Dec 28 - Fri Dec 30 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Galle Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Wed Dec 28 - Fri Dec 30 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Sinhalese Sports Club v Badureliya Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Wed Dec 28 - Fri Dec 30 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Burgher Recreation Club v Colts Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Wed Dec 28 - Fri Dec 30 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Ragama Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club Surrey Village, Maggona LIVE
  • Wed Dec 28 - Fri Dec 30 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Saracens Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Mon Jan 2 - Fri Jan 6, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    2nd Test - South Africa v Sri Lanka Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Wed Jan 4 - Fri Jan 6, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club P Sara Oval, Colombo LIVE
  • Fri Jan 6 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala LIVE
  • Fri Jan 6 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 (04:30 GMT)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Lankan Cricket Club v Kalutara Town Club Venue TBC LIVE
  • Fri Jan 6 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Panadura Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Panadura Esplanade LIVE
  • Fri Jan 6 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Police Sports Club v Negambo Cricket Club Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota LIVE
  • Fri Jan 6 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Kalutara Physical Culture Club Navy Ground, Welisara LIVE
  • Fri Jan 6 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Badureliya Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club Surrey Village, Maggona LIVE
  • Fri Jan 6 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Fri Jan 6 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Burgher Recreation Club v Ragama Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Fri Jan 6 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Colts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Fri Jan 6 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Moors Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Thu Jan 12 - Mon Jan 16, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    3rd Test - South Africa v Sri Lanka New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Fri Jan 13 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Kalutara Town Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Surrey Village, Maggona LIVE
  • Fri Jan 13 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Negambo Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Kadirana Cricket Grounds, Gampaha LIVE
  • Fri Jan 13 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Panadura Sports Club v Kalutara Physical Culture Club Panadura Esplanade LIVE
  • Fri Jan 13 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Police Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota LIVE
  • Fri Jan 13 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Navy Ground, Welisara LIVE
  • Fri Jan 13 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Badureliya Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Surrey Village, Maggona LIVE
  • Fri Jan 13 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Fri Jan 13 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group A - Galle Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Galle International Stadium LIVE
  • Fri Jan 13 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Colombo Cricket Club v Burgher Recreation Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground LIVE
  • Fri Jan 13 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Ragama Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake LIVE
  • Fri Jan 13 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier A
    Group B - Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Sat Jan 14 - Mon Jan 16, 2017 (04:30 GMT)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Kalutara Physical Culture Club v Police Sports Club Venue TBC LIVE
  • Sat Jan 14 - Tue Jan 17, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Kalutara Physical Culture Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Surrey Village, Maggona LIVE
  • Sat Jan 14 - Tue Jan 17, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Kalutara Town Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Surrey Village, Maggona LIVE
  • Sat Jan 14 - Mon Jan 16, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Panadura Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Panadura Esplanade LIVE
  • Sat Jan 14 - Tue Jan 17, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Police Sports Club v Kalutara Town Club Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota LIVE
  • Sat Jan 14 - Mon Jan 16, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Negambo Cricket Club Kadirana Cricket Grounds, Gampaha LIVE
  • Sat Jan 14 - Tue Jan 17, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Army Ground, Mattegoda LIVE
  • Fri Jan 20 - Sun Jan 22, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala LIVE
  • Fri Jan 20 - Sun Jan 22, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Lankan Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Fri Jan 20 - Sun Jan 22, 2017 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    Premier League Tournament Tier B
    Negambo Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club Kadirana Cricket Grounds, Gampaha LIVE
  • Fri Jan 20, 2017 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    1st T20I - South Africa v Sri Lanka SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE N
  • Sun Jan 22, 2017 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - South Africa v Sri Lanka New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Wed Jan 25, 2017 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    3rd T20I - South Africa v Sri Lanka Newlands, Cape Town LIVE N
  • Sat Jan 28, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1, 2017 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    2nd ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Sat Feb 4, 2017 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Tue Feb 7, 2017 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    4th ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Fri Feb 10, 2017 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    5th ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Fri Feb 17, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:40 local (08:40 GMT | 03:40 EST | 02:40 CST | 00:40 PST)
    1st T20I - Australia v Sri Lanka Melbourne Cricket Ground LIVE D/N
  • Sun Feb 19, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:20 local (08:20 GMT | 03:20 EST | 02:20 CST | 00:20 PST)
    2nd T20I - Australia v Sri Lanka Simonds Stadium, South Geelong, Victoria LIVE D/N
  • Wed Feb 22, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:20 local (08:50 GMT | 03:50 EST | 02:50 CST | 00:50 PST)
    3rd T20I - Australia v Sri Lanka Adelaide Oval LIVE D/N
  • Sat Jun 3, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - Sri Lanka v South Africa Kennington Oval, London
  • Thu Jun 8, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - India v Sri Lanka Kennington Oval, London
  • Mon Jun 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - Sri Lanka v Pakistan Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.