Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Fri Sep 30 (20 ovs) 09:45 local (07:45 GMT | 03:45 EDT | 02:45 CDT | 00:45 PDT)
    Africa T20 Cup
    1st Semi-Final - Zimbabwe v Eastern Province Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Fri Sep 30 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    1st ODI - South Africa v Australia SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Fri Sep 30 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    Africa T20 Cup
    2nd Semi-Final - Northern Cape v North West Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Oct 2 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - South Africa v Australia New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Wed Oct 5 - Sat Oct 8 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Cape Cobras New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Wed Oct 5 - Sat Oct 8 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Knights SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Wed Oct 5 - Sat Oct 8 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Dolphins Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Wed Oct 5 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v Australia Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sat Oct 8 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Namibia v Western Province Sparta Recreational Club, Walvis Bay LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sat Oct 8 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - North West v KwaZulu-Natal Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Oct 6 - Sat Oct 8 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Easterns v Free State Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sat Oct 8 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    ICC Women's Championship
    1st ODI - South Africa Women v New Zealand Women (Reserve Day) Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Oct 9 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Namibia v Western Province Sparta Recreational Club, Walvis Bay LIVE
  • Sun Oct 9 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - North West v KwaZulu-Natal Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Oct 9 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Easterns v Free State Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Oct 9 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - South Africa v Australia St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Tue Oct 11 - Fri Oct 14 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Dolphins Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Tue Oct 11 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    ICC Women's Championship
    2nd ODI - South Africa Women v New Zealand Women (Reserve Day) Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Tue Oct 11 - Fri Oct 14 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Cape Cobras Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Tue Oct 11 - Fri Oct 14 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Titans St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Wed Oct 12 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
    5th ODI - South Africa v Australia Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sat Oct 15 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - South Western Districts v Western Province Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 - Sat Oct 15 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal Inland New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Oct 13 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    ICC Women's Championship
    3rd ODI - South Africa Women v New Zealand Women (Reserve Day) Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Fri Oct 14 - Sun Oct 16 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Northerns v Eastern Province SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Oct 16 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - South Western Districts v Western Province Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Oct 16 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal Inland New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Mon Oct 17 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Northerns v Eastern Province SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Mon Oct 17 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - South Africa Women v New Zealand Women Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Wed Oct 19 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    5th ODI - South Africa Women v New Zealand Women Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Dolphins SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sat Oct 22 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Border v North West Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sat Oct 22 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - KwaZulu-Natal v Northern Cape Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sat Oct 22 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Gauteng v Eastern Province New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sat Oct 22 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Boland City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Warriors Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Oct 20 - Sun Oct 23 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Lions Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sat Oct 22 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    6th ODI - South Africa Women v New Zealand Women Stellenbosch University Ground LIVE
  • Sun Oct 23 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Border v North West Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Oct 23 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - KwaZulu-Natal v Northern Cape Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Oct 23 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Gauteng v Eastern Province New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Oct 23 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Boland City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Mon Oct 24 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    7th ODI - South Africa Women v New Zealand Women Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Knights Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sat Oct 29 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Boland v Western Province Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sat Oct 29 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Easterns v South Western Districts Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sat Oct 29 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Free State v Border Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Titans Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Oct 27 - Sun Oct 30 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Warriors New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Fri Oct 28 - Sun Oct 30 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Oct 30 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Boland v Western Province Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Oct 30 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Easterns v South Western Districts Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Oct 30 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Free State v Border Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Mon Oct 31 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Thu Nov 3 - Mon Nov 7 10:30 local (02:30 GMT | 22:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CDT -1d | 19:30 PDT -1d)
    1st Test - Australia v South Africa Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth LIVE
  • Thu Nov 3 - Sat Nov 5 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v South Western Districts City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Nov 3 - Sat Nov 5 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Western Province v Northern Cape WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Dolphins Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Titans Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Nov 3 - Sun Nov 6 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Knights St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Nov 6 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v South Western Districts City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Nov 6 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Western Province v Northern Cape WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Nov 10 - Sat Nov 12 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Northern Cape v Boland Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Nov 10 - Sat Nov 12 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Border v Northerns Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Nov 10 - Sat Nov 12 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Eastern Province v Easterns St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sat Nov 12 - Wed Nov 16 10:30 local (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
    2nd Test - Australia v South Africa Bellerive Oval, Hobart LIVE
  • Sat Nov 12 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Cape Cobras New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sat Nov 12 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Titans New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Sun Nov 13 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Northern Cape v Boland Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Border v Northerns Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Eastern Province v Easterns St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Nov 13 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Wed Nov 16 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Titans Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Wed Nov 16 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Lions Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Thu Nov 17 - Sat Nov 19 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Namibia v North West Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Thu Nov 17 - Sat Nov 19 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - South Western Districts v KwaZulu-Natal Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Fri Nov 18 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's Championship
    1st ODI - Australia Women v South Africa Women (Reserve Day) Manuka Oval, Canberra LIVE D/N
  • Fri Nov 18 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Warriors Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Fri Nov 18 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Knights Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE D/N
  • Sun Nov 20 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's Championship
    2nd ODI - Australia Women v South Africa Women (Reserve Day) Manuka Oval, Canberra LIVE D/N
  • Sun Nov 20 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Namibia v North West Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Sun Nov 20 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - South Western Districts v KwaZulu-Natal Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Nov 20 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Dolphins Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Nov 20 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Warriors Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Nov 20 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Cape Cobras Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Wed Nov 23 (50 ovs) 14:20 local (03:20 GMT | 22:20 EST -1d | 21:20 CST -1d | 19:20 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's Championship
    3rd ODI - Australia Women v South Africa Women (Reserve Day) North Sydney Oval, Sydney LIVE D/N
  • Wed Nov 23 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Dolphins Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Thu Nov 24 - Mon Nov 28 14:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    3rd Test - Australia v South Africa Adelaide Oval LIVE D/N
  • Thu Nov 24 - Sat Nov 26 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Boland v Free State Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Nov 24 - Sat Nov 26 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Easterns v Gauteng Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Nov 24 - Sat Nov 26 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Namibia v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Sparta Recreational Club, Walvis Bay LIVE
  • Fri Nov 25 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Dolphins Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
  • Fri Nov 25 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Cape Cobras SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Fri Nov 25 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Lions St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Sun Nov 27 (50 ovs) 14:20 local (03:20 GMT | 22:20 EST -1d | 21:20 CST -1d | 19:20 PST -1d)
    4th ODI - Australia Women v South Africa Women International Sports Stadium, Coffs Harbour LIVE D/N
  • Sun Nov 27 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Boland v Free State Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Nov 27 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Easterns v Gauteng Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Nov 27 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Namibia v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Sparta Recreational Club, Walvis Bay LIVE
  • Sun Nov 27 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Titans Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Nov 27 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Dolphins New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 (50 ovs) 14:20 local (03:20 GMT | 22:20 EST -1d | 21:20 CST -1d | 19:20 PST -1d)
    5th ODI - Australia Women v South Africa Women International Sports Stadium, Coffs Harbour LIVE D/N
  • Wed Nov 30 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Titans Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Wed Nov 30 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Knights St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Thu Dec 1 - Sat Dec 3 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Border v Northern Cape Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Fri Dec 2 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Lions Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
  • Fri Dec 2 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Warriors SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Sun Dec 4 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Border v Northern Cape Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Dec 4 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Dec 4 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Knights Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Wed Dec 7 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Lions SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Wed Dec 7 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Dolphins Buffalo Park, East London LIVE D/N
  • Thu Dec 8 - Sat Dec 10 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Boland v South Western Districts Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Dec 8 - Sat Dec 10 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Free State v Namibia Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Dec 8 - Sat Dec 10 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Easterns City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Fri Dec 9 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Knights Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Fri Dec 9 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Cape Cobras St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Sun Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Boland v South Western Districts Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Free State v Namibia Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Dec 11 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Easterns City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Dec 11 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Lions Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Dec 11 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Knights Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Dec 11 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Titans Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Northern Cape v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - KwaZulu-Natal v Border Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Western Province v North West Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Eastern Province v Boland Pearson High School, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sat Dec 17 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Gauteng v Namibia New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Northern Cape v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - KwaZulu-Natal v Border Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Western Province v North West Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Eastern Province v Boland Pearson High School, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Dec 18 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Gauteng v Namibia New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Dec 18 - Tue Dec 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    South African Invitation XI v Sri Lankans Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Mon Dec 26 - Fri Dec 30 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st Test - South Africa v Sri Lanka St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Mon Jan 2 - Fri Jan 6, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    2nd Test - South Africa v Sri Lanka Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Jan 5 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Jan 5 - Sat Jan 7, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Eastern Province v Border St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Jan 5 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Lions Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Thu Jan 5 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Titans Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Fri Jan 6 - Sun Jan 8, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Northerns v Western Province SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Jan 8, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Eastern Province v Border St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Jan 8, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Northerns v Western Province SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Thu Jan 12, 2017 (50 ovs)
    1st ODI - Bangladesh Women v South Africa Women Venue TBC LIVE
  • Thu Jan 12 - Sat Jan 14, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v Eastern Province Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Jan 12 - Sat Jan 14, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - South Western Districts v Northerns Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Thu Jan 12 - Sat Jan 14, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Boland v Gauteng Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Jan 12 - Sat Jan 14, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Namibia v Easterns Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Thu Jan 12 - Mon Jan 16, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    3rd Test - South Africa v Sri Lanka New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Jan 12 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Dolphins Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Jan 12 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Lions Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Jan 12 - Sun Jan 15, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Cape Cobras Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sat Jan 14, 2017 (50 ovs)
    2nd ODI - Bangladesh Women v South Africa Women Venue TBC LIVE
  • Sun Jan 15, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v Eastern Province Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Jan 15, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - South Western Districts v Northerns Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Jan 15, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Boland v Gauteng Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Jan 15, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Namibia v Easterns Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Mon Jan 16, 2017 (50 ovs)
    3rd ODI - Bangladesh Women v South Africa Women Venue TBC LIVE
  • Wed Jan 18, 2017 (50 ovs)
    4th ODI - Bangladesh Women v South Africa Women Venue TBC LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 - Sat Jan 21, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Easterns v Northerns Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 - Sat Jan 21, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - North West v Boland Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 - Sat Jan 21, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - KwaZulu-Natal v Western Province Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 - Sat Jan 21, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Free State v Gauteng Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 - Sat Jan 21, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Namibia v Eastern Province Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 - Sun Jan 22, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Lions City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Fri Jan 20, 2017 (50 ovs)
    5th ODI - Bangladesh Women v South Africa Women Venue TBC LIVE
  • Fri Jan 20, 2017 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    1st T20I - South Africa v Sri Lanka SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE N
  • Sun Jan 22, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Easterns v Northerns Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Jan 22, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - North West v Boland Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Jan 22, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - KwaZulu-Natal v Western Province Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Jan 22, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Free State v Gauteng Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Jan 22, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Namibia v Eastern Province Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Sun Jan 22, 2017 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - South Africa v Sri Lanka New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Wed Jan 25, 2017 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    3rd T20I - South Africa v Sri Lanka Newlands, Cape Town LIVE N
  • Thu Jan 26 - Sat Jan 28, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Northern Cape v Free State Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Jan 26 - Sun Jan 29, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Warriors Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Jan 26 - Sun Jan 29, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Cape Cobras SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sat Jan 28, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Northern Cape v Free State Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1, 2017 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    2nd ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Thu Feb 2 - Sun Feb 5, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Knights Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 - Sun Feb 5, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Titans City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 - Sun Feb 5, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Lions Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sat Feb 4, 2017 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Tue Feb 7, 2017 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    4th ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sat Feb 11, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v KwaZulu-Natal City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sat Feb 11, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Western Province v Easterns Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sat Feb 11, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - North West v Northerns Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sat Feb 11, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - South Western Districts v Northern Cape Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sat Feb 11, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Free State v Eastern Province Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sun Feb 12, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sun Feb 12, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Knights New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sun Feb 12, 2017 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Warriors Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Fri Feb 10, 2017 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    5th ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Sun Feb 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v KwaZulu-Natal City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Feb 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Western Province v Easterns Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Feb 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - North West v Northerns Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Feb 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - South Western Districts v Northern Cape Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Feb 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Free State v Eastern Province Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Feb 16 - Sat Feb 18, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Border v Easterns Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Feb 16 - Sat Feb 18, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v Free State Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Fri Feb 17, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    Only T20I - New Zealand v South Africa Eden Park, Auckland D/N
  • Fri Feb 17, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Dolphins SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Sat Feb 18, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Cape Cobras Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
  • Sun Feb 19, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    1st ODI - New Zealand v South Africa Seddon Park, Hamilton D/N
  • Sun Feb 19, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Border v Easterns Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Feb 19, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v Free State Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Feb 19, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Warriors New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Wed Feb 22, 2017 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    2nd ODI - New Zealand v South Africa Hagley Oval, Christchurch
  • Wed Feb 22, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Cape Cobras Buffalo Park, East London LIVE D/N
  • Thu Feb 23 - Sat Feb 25, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - North West v Gauteng Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Feb 23 - Sat Feb 25, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Fri Feb 24, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Titans Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Fri Feb 24, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Lions Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - New Zealand v South Africa Westpac Stadium, Wellington D/N
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Warriors Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - North West v Gauteng Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Lions SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    4th ODI - New Zealand v South Africa McLean Park, Napier D/N
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Dolphins Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 2 - Sat Mar 4, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - South Western Districts v Namibia Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Thu Mar 2 - Sat Mar 4, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Northern Cape v North West Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Mar 2 - Sat Mar 4, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Western Province v Border Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Lions Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Knights Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE D/N
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Dolphins St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    5th ODI - New Zealand v South Africa Eden Park, Auckland D/N
  • Sun Mar 5, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - South Western Districts v Namibia Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Mar 5, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Northern Cape v North West Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Mar 5, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Western Province v Border WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Mar 5, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Knights New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 5, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Titans Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Wed Mar 8 - Sun Mar 12, 2017 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    1st Test - New Zealand v South Africa University Oval, Dunedin
  • Wed Mar 8, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Dolphins Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 9 - Sat Mar 11, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Eastern Province v North West St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Mar 9 - Sat Mar 11, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Mar 9 - Sat Mar 11, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Northerns v Namibia SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Thu Mar 9 - Sat Mar 11, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Border v South Western Districts Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Mar 9 - Sat Mar 11, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Free State City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Fri Mar 10, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Fri Mar 10, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Cape Cobras Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Sun Mar 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Eastern Province v North West St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Northerns v Namibia SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Border v South Western Districts Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Free State City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Warriors Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Titans Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Wed Mar 15, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Dolphins Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 16 - Mon Mar 20, 2017 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    2nd Test - New Zealand v South Africa Basin Reserve, Wellington
  • Thu Mar 16 - Sat Mar 18, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Free State v Northerns Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Mar 16 - Sat Mar 18, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Northern Cape v Gauteng Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Mar 16 - Sat Mar 18, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Easterns v Boland Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Fri Mar 17, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Titans New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Fri Mar 17, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Knights St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Sun Mar 19, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Free State v Northerns Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Mar 19, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Northern Cape v Gauteng Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Mar 19, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Easterns v Boland Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Mar 19, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Knights Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Mar 19, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Titans Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Tue Mar 21, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Lions Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Tue Mar 21, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Warriors Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Mar 23 - Sat Mar 25, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Gauteng v Border New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Mar 23 - Sat Mar 25, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Mar 23 - Sat Mar 25, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - North West v South Western Districts Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Mar 23 - Sat Mar 25, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Northerns v Northern Cape LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria LIVE
  • Thu Mar 23 - Sat Mar 25, 2017 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Boland v Namibia Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Mar 23, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Knights Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 23, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Cape Cobras SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 23, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Lions St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Sat Mar 25 - Wed Mar 29, 2017 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - New Zealand v South Africa Seddon Park, Hamilton
  • Sun Mar 26, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Gauteng v Border New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 26, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Mar 26, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - North West v South Western Districts Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Mar 26, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Northerns v Northern Cape LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria LIVE
  • Sun Mar 26, 2017 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Boland v Namibia Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Fri May 19, 2017 (50 ovs)
    Sussex v South Africa County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sun May 21, 2017 (50 ovs)
    Northamptonshire v South Africa County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Wed May 24, 2017 (50 ovs)
    1st ODI - England v South Africa Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Sat May 27, 2017 (50 ovs)
    2nd ODI - England v South Africa The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Mon May 29, 2017 (50 ovs)
    3rd ODI - England v South Africa Lord's, London LIVE
  • Sat Jun 3, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - Sri Lanka v South Africa Kennington Oval, London
  • Wed Jun 7, 2017 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - Pakistan v South Africa Edgbaston, Birmingham D/N
  • Sun Jun 11, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - India v South Africa Kennington Oval, London
  • Wed Jun 21, 2017 (20 ovs)
    1st T20I - England v South Africa The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Jun 23, 2017 (20 ovs)
    2nd T20I - England v South Africa County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Sun Jun 25, 2017 (20 ovs)
    3rd T20I - England v South Africa Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Thu Jul 6 - Mon Jul 10, 2017
    1st Test - England v South Africa Lord's, London LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 - Tue Jul 18, 2017
    2nd Test - England v South Africa Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Thu Jul 27 - Mon Jul 31, 2017
    3rd Test - England v South Africa Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 - Tue Aug 8, 2017
    4th Test - England v South Africa Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.