Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Moors Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Saracens Sports Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Galle Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Galle International Stadium
N/A
Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Ragama Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
N/A
Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
N/A
Mon Dec 10 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Badureliya Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
N/A
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Colts Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Saracens Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Royal College Ground, Colombo
N/A
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Panadura Sports Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
N/A
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
N/A
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Galle Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Galle International Stadium
N/A
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sinhalese Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
N/A
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Colombo Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Colts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Moors Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Galle Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Lankan Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
N/A
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sinhalese Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
N/A
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Panadura Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Saracens Sports Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Royal College Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Moors Sports Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
N/A
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Burgher Recreation Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
N/A
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
N/A
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club
Galle International Stadium
N/A
Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Colts Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Moors Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Panadura Sports Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
N/A
Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Burgher Recreation Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Galle Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Galle International Stadium
N/A
Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Lankan Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
N/A
Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sinhalese Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Mon Dec 17 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
N/A
Sun Dec 23 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Badureliya Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 23 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Colts Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 23 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Moors Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 23 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 23 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Saracens Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
N/A
Sun Dec 23 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 23 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Lankan Cricket Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 23 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Ragama Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 23 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sinhalese Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 23 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
N/A
Thu Dec 27 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Badureliya Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
Thu Dec 27 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Colombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Thu Dec 27 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Colts Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 27 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Panadura Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
Thu Dec 27 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 27 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Burgher Recreation Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 27 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 27 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Ragama Cricket Club v Galle Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 27 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sinhalese Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Thu Dec 27 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sat Dec 29 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Ragama Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 30 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Badureliya Sports Club v Moors Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 30 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Colombo Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 30 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Panadura Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
Sun Dec 30 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Saracens Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
N/A
Sun Dec 30 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 30 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 30 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Burgher Recreation Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sun Dec 30 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
N/A
Sun Dec 30 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Galle Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
Galle International Stadium
N/A
Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Colombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Moors Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
N/A
Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Colts Cricket Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
N/A
Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Burgher Recreation Club v Galle Cricket Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Lankan Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
N/A
Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
N/A
Wed Jan 2 (50 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
N/A
Tue Jan 8 (50 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
1st Semi-Final - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Wed Jan 9 (50 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
2nd Semi-Final - Ragama Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sat Jan 12 (50 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Final - Sinhalese Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Tournament Results
Sinhalese v Ragama at Colombo (SSC) - Jan 12, 2013
Ragama won by 4 wickets (with 38 balls remaining)
Ragama v Colts at Colombo (SSC) - Jan 9, 2013
Ragama won by 93 runs
Nondescripts v Sinhalese at Colombo (SSC) - Jan 8, 2013
Sinhalese won by 7 wickets (with 46 balls remaining)
Bloomfield v Chilaw at Colombo (Bloomfield) - Jan 2, 2013
Chilaw won by 2 runs
Burgher v Galle CC at Colombo (Burgher) - Jan 2, 2013
Galle CC won by 61 runs
Col CC v Nondescripts at Colombo (NCC) - Jan 2, 2013
Nondescripts won by 177 runs
Kurunegala Y v Panadura at Kurunegala - Jan 2, 2013
Panadura won by 6 wickets (with 75 balls remaining)
Lankan CC v SL Army at Panagoda - Jan 2, 2013
SL Army won by 8 wickets (with 247 balls remaining)
Moors v Saracens at Colombo (Moors) - Jan 2, 2013
Moors won by 99 runs
SL Air SC v Sinhalese at Colombo (Riffle) - Jan 2, 2013
Sinhalese won by 8 wickets (with 207 balls remaining)
SL Navy v Ragama at Welisara - Jan 2, 2013
Ragama won by 6 wickets (with 149 balls remaining)
SLPACC v Badureliya at Colombo (RPS) - Jan 2, 2013
Badureliya won by 68 runs
Tamil Union v Colts at Colombo (PSS) - Jan 2, 2013
Colts won by 5 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days