Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group A - Bengal v Rajasthan
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Gujarat
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group A - Mumbai v Railways
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group A - Punjab v Hyderabad (India)
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group B - Baroda v Karnataka
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
N/A
Fri Nov 2 - Sun Nov 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group B - Haryana v Vidarbha
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group B - Odisha v Tamil Nadu
DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
N/A
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Delhi
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
N/A
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group C - Andhra v Services
Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur
N/A
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group C - Assam v Tripura
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
N/A
Fri Nov 2 - Mon Nov 5
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Kerala
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
N/A
Fri Nov 2 - Sun Nov 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Jharkhand
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
N/A
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Gujarat v Saurashtra
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
N/A
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Madhya Pradesh
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Punjab v Bengal
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Rajasthan v Mumbai
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
N/A
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Baroda v Vidarbha
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
N/A
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Delhi v Odisha
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
N/A
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
N/A
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Karnataka
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
N/A
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Andhra v Tripura
Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur
N/A
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Goa v Jammu & Kashmir
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
N/A
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Services
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
N/A
Fri Nov 9 - Mon Nov 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Jharkhand v Assam
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
N/A
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Bengal v Gujarat
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Saurashtra
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Railways v Punjab
East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
N/A
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Rajasthan v Madhya Pradesh
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
N/A
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Delhi v Baroda
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
N/A
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Haryana v Odisha
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Maharashtra
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
N/A
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Karnataka
Bhamashah Stadium, Meerut
N/A
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Andhra
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
N/A
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Jharkhand v Goa
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
N/A
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Kerala v Assam
Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram
N/A
Sat Nov 17 - Tue Nov 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Tripura v Services
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
N/A
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Mumbai
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Bengal
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
Sat Nov 24 - Mon Nov 26
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Punjab v Saurashtra
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Railways v Gujarat
East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
N/A
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Delhi v Tamil Nadu
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
N/A
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Haryana v Baroda
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Karnataka v Odisha
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
N/A
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Vidarbha v Maharashtra
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
Sat Nov 24 - Mon Nov 26
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Andhra
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
N/A
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Jharkhand v Himachal Pradesh
HEC International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi
N/A
Sat Nov 24 - Tue Nov 27
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Kerala v Goa
Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram
N/A
Sat Nov 24 - Mon Nov 26
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Services v Assam
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
N/A
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Gujarat v Hyderabad (India)
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
N/A
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Mumbai v Bengal
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Punjab v Rajasthan
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Saurashtra v Railways
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Haryana v Delhi
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Odisha v Maharashtra
Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur
N/A
Sat Dec 1 - Mon Dec 3
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Baroda
Green Park, Kanpur
N/A
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Vidarbha v Tamil Nadu
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Andhra v Goa
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
N/A
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Assam v Jammu & Kashmir
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
N/A
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
N/A
Sat Dec 1 - Tue Dec 4
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Services v Kerala
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
N/A
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Gujarat v Rajasthan
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
N/A
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Mumbai v Punjab
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Railways v Madhya Pradesh
East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
N/A
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Saurashtra v Bengal
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
Sat Dec 8 - Mon Dec 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Baroda v Odisha
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
N/A
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Karnataka v Delhi
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
N/A
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Maharashtra v Haryana
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
N/A
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Vidarbha v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Assam v Himachal Pradesh
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
N/A
Sat Dec 8 - Tue Dec 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Goa v Services
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
N/A
Sat Dec 8 - Mon Dec 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Kerala v Jammu & Kashmir
Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram
N/A
Sat Dec 8 - Sun Dec 9
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Tripura v Jharkhand
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
N/A
Sat Dec 15 - Mon Dec 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Bengal v Hyderabad (India)
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Punjab
Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
N/A
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Railways v Rajasthan
East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
N/A
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Saurashtra v Mumbai
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Baroda v Tamil Nadu
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
N/A
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Delhi v Maharashtra
Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
N/A
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Karnataka v Vidarbha
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
N/A
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Haryana
Dr Akhilesh Das Stadium, Lucknow
N/A
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Goa v Himachal Pradesh
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
N/A
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Jharkhand v Andhra
Railway Stadium, Dhanbad
N/A
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Services v Jammu & Kashmir
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
N/A
Sat Dec 15 - Tue Dec 18
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Tripura v Kerala
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
N/A
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Gujarat v Punjab
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
N/A
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Railways
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Rajasthan v Saurashtra
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
N/A
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Karnataka v Haryana
KSCA Hubli Cricket Ground, Hubli
N/A
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Maharashtra v Baroda
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
N/A
Sat Dec 22 - Mon Dec 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Odisha v Vidarbha
DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
N/A
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh
Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai
N/A
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Assam v Andhra
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
N/A
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Himachal Pradesh
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
N/A
Sat Dec 22 - Mon Dec 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Kerala v Jharkhand
Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Malappuram
N/A
Sat Dec 22 - Tue Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Tripura v Goa
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
N/A
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Bengal v Railways
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
N/A
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Mumbai v Gujarat
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai
N/A
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Rajasthan v Hyderabad (India)
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
N/A
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Saurashtra v Madhya Pradesh
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Maharashtra v Karnataka
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
N/A
Sat Dec 29 - Mon Dec 31
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Odisha v Uttar Pradesh
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
N/A
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Haryana
India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
N/A
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Vidarbha v Delhi
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Andhra v Kerala
YS Raja Reddy Stadium, Cuddapah
N/A
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Goa v Assam
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
N/A
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Tripura
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
N/A
Sat Dec 29 - Tue Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Services v Jharkhand
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
N/A
Sun Jan 6 - Thu Jan 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
1st Quarter-Final - Jharkhand v Punjab
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
N/A
Sun Jan 6 - Thu Jan 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
2nd Quarter-Final - Saurashtra v Karnataka
Saurashtra University Ground, Rajkot
N/A
Sun Jan 6 - Thu Jan 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
3rd Quarter-final - Mumbai v Baroda
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
Sun Jan 6 - Tue Jan 8
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
4th Quarter-final - Services v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
Wed Jan 16 - Sun Jan 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
1st Semi-Final - Saurashtra v Punjab
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
Wed Jan 16 - Mon Jan 21
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
2nd Semi-Final - Services v Mumbai
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
N/A
Sat Jan 26 - Mon Jan 28
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Final - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
Tournament Results
Mumbai v Saurashtra at Mumbai - Jan 26-28, 2013
Mumbai won by an innings and 125 runs
Services v Mumbai at Delhi - Jan 16-21, 2013
Match drawn (Mumbai won on 1st innings)
Saurashtra v Punjab at Rajkot - Jan 16-20, 2013
Saurashtra won by 229 runs
Jharkhand v Punjab at Jamshedpur - Jan 6-10, 2013
Match drawn (Punjab won on 1st innings)
Mumbai v Baroda at Mumbai - Jan 6-10, 2013
Match drawn (Mumbai won on 1st innings)
Saurashtra v Karnataka at Rajkot - Jan 6-10, 2013
Match drawn (Saurashtra won on 1st innings)
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days
Sponsored Links

Why not you? Read and learn how!