Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group A - Haryana v Mumbai
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group A - Jharkhand v Delhi
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
N/A
Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group A - Punjab v Odisha
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
Sun Oct 27 - Tue Oct 29
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group A - Vidarbha v Gujarat
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group B - Bengal v Baroda
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group B - Saurashtra v Rajasthan
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group B - Services v Tamil Nadu
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
N/A
Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group C - Assam v Kerala
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
N/A
Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Goa
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
N/A
Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Andhra
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Sun Oct 27 - Wed Oct 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Group C - Maharashtra v Tripura
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
N/A
Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Gujarat v Delhi
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
N/A
Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Karnataka v Jharkhand
Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
N/A
Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Punjab v Mumbai
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
N/A
Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Vidarbha v Haryana
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
N/A
Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
N/A
Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Tamil Nadu
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Railways v Saurashtra
Jamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi
N/A
Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Rajasthan v Bengal
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
N/A
Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Assam v Hyderabad (India)
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
N/A
Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Goa
Sher-i-Kashmir Stadium, Srinagar
N/A
Thu Nov 7 - Sun Nov 10
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Kerala v Andhra
Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur
N/A
Thu Nov 7 - Sat Nov 9
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Tripura v Himachal Pradesh
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
N/A
Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Haryana v Jharkhand
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Karnataka v Gujarat
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
N/A
Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Mumbai v Delhi
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
N/A
Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Vidarbha v Odisha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
N/A
Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Baroda v Railways
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
N/A
Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Saurashtra v Uttar Pradesh
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Services v Rajasthan
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
N/A
Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Andhra v Assam
Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur
N/A
Thu Nov 14 - Sat Nov 16
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
N/A
Thu Nov 14 - Sun Nov 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Maharashtra
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Thu Nov 14 - Sat Nov 16
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Kerala v Tripura
Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur
N/A
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Delhi v Haryana
Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
N/A
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Odisha v Jharkhand
DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
N/A
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Punjab v Gujarat
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Vidarbha v Karnataka
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
N/A
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Bengal v Saurashtra
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Rajasthan v Railways
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
N/A
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Services v Madhya Pradesh
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
N/A
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Tamil Nadu
Bhamashah Stadium, Meerut
N/A
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Andhra v Jammu & Kashmir
Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur
N/A
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Hyderabad (India)
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
N/A
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Maharashtra v Goa
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
N/A
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Tripura v Assam
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
N/A
Thu Nov 28 - Sat Nov 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Haryana v Punjab
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Jharkhand v Gujarat
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
N/A
Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Mumbai v Vidarbha
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Odisha v Karnataka
DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
N/A
Thu Nov 28 - Sat Nov 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Baroda v Madhya Pradesh
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
N/A
Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
N/A
Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Services v Bengal
Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
N/A
Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Saurashtra
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
N/A
Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Andhra v Maharashtra
YS Raja Reddy Stadium, Cuddapah
N/A
Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Goa v Tripura
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
N/A
Thu Nov 28 - Sat Nov 30
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Assam
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
N/A
Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Kerala
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
N/A
Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Haryana v Karnataka
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Mumbai v Jharkhand
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Odisha v Delhi
Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur
N/A
Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Punjab v Vidarbha
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan
Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
N/A
Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Railways v Bengal
Jamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi
N/A
Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Baroda
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
N/A
Fri Dec 6 - Sun Dec 8
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Services
Mohan Meakins Cricket Stadium, Ghaziabad
N/A
Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Assam v Goa
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
N/A
Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Tripura
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Fri Dec 6 - Sun Dec 8
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Kerala v Himachal Pradesh
Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur
N/A
Fri Dec 6 - Mon Dec 9
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Maharashtra v Jammu & Kashmir
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
N/A
Sat Dec 14 - Mon Dec 16
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Delhi v Vidarbha
Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
N/A
Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Gujarat v Haryana
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
N/A
Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Karnataka v Punjab
KSCA Hubli Cricket Ground, Hubli
N/A
Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Mumbai v Odisha
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
Sat Dec 14 - Mon Dec 16
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Baroda v Services
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
N/A
Sat Dec 14 - Mon Dec 16
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Bengal v Uttar Pradesh
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Saurashtra
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Railways v Tamil Nadu
Jamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi
N/A
Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Andhra v Himachal Pradesh
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
N/A
Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Goa v Hyderabad (India)
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
N/A
Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Assam
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
N/A
Sat Dec 14 - Tue Dec 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Kerala v Maharashtra
Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur
N/A
Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Delhi v Punjab
Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
N/A
Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Gujarat v Odisha
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad
N/A
Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Jharkhand v Vidarbha
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
N/A
Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Karnataka v Mumbai
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
N/A
Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Railways v Services
Jamia Millia Cricket Ground, Delhi
N/A
Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Saurashtra v Baroda
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Rajasthan
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
N/A
Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Madhya Pradesh
Green Park, Kanpur
N/A
Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Goa v Kerala
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
N/A
Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Hyderabad (India)
Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu
N/A
Sun Dec 22 - Wed Dec 25
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Maharashtra v Himachal Pradesh
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
N/A
Sun Dec 22 - Tue Dec 24
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Tripura v Andhra
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
N/A
Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Delhi v Karnataka
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
N/A
Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Gujarat v Mumbai
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
N/A
Mon Dec 30 - Wed Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Jharkhand v Punjab
Railway Stadium, Dhanbad
N/A
Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group A - Odisha v Haryana
East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
N/A
Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Rajasthan v Baroda
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
N/A
Mon Dec 30 - Tue Dec 31
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Saurashtra v Services
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
Mon Dec 30 - Wed Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Tamil Nadu v Bengal
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
N/A
Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Railways
Dr Akhilesh Das Stadium, Lucknow
N/A
Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Assam v Maharashtra
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
N/A
Mon Dec 30 - Wed Jan 1
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Goa v Andhra
District Institute of Education and Training Ground, Porvorim
N/A
Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Mon Dec 30 - Thu Jan 2
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Group C - Tripura v Jammu & Kashmir
Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
N/A
Wed Jan 8 - Sat Jan 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
1st Quarter-final - Mumbai v Maharashtra
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
Wed Jan 8 - Sun Jan 12
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
2nd Quarter-final - Bengal v Railways
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
Wed Jan 8 - Sat Jan 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
3rd Quarter-final - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
N/A
Wed Jan 8 - Sat Jan 11
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
4th Quarter-final - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
N/A
Sat Jan 18 - Mon Jan 20
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
1st Semi-final - Bengal v Maharashtra (1 v 2)
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
Sat Jan 18 - Wed Jan 22
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
2nd Semi-final - Punjab v Karnataka (3 v 4)
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
Wed Jan 29 - Sun Feb 2
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d
Final - Karnataka v Maharashtra
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
N/A
Tournament Results
Karnataka v Maharashtra at Hyderabad (Deccan) - Jan 29-Feb 2, 2014
Karnataka won by 7 wickets
Punjab v Karnataka at Mohali - Jan 18-22, 2014
Match drawn (Karnataka won on 1st innings)
Bengal v Maharashtra at Indore - Jan 18-20, 2014
Maharashtra won by 10 wickets
Bengal v Railways at Kolkata - Jan 8-12, 2014
Bengal won by 48 runs
Karnataka v U. Pradesh at Bangalore - Jan 8-11, 2014
Karnataka won by 92 runs
Mumbai v Maharashtra at Mumbai - Jan 8-11, 2014
Maharashtra won by 8 wickets
Punjab v J + K at Vadodara - Jan 8-11, 2014
Punjab won by 100 runs
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days