Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Baroda v Bengal Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Jammu & Kashmir Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Railways v Madhya Pradesh Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Saurashtra Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Odisha Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Punjab v Haryana Dhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Rajasthan v Gujarat Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Hyderabad (India) Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 7 - Tue Dec 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Tripura Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Kerala v Goa Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 7 - Wed Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Services v Himachal Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Bengal v Karnataka Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 14 - Tue Dec 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Jammu & Kashmir v Tamil Nadu NPR College Ground, Dindgul
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Railways v Mumbai Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Maharashtra CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Odisha v Gujarat DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Rajasthan v Saurashtra Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Vidarbha v Punjab Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Kerala Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Jharkhand Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Goa Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 14 - Wed Dec 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Services v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Baroda v Jammu & Kashmir Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Railways v Karnataka Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Tamil Nadu v Madhya Pradesh MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Rajasthan Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Vidarbha CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Punjab Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Saurashtra v Gujarat Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Himachal Pradesh Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jharkhand v Tripura Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Dhanbad
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Kerala v Hyderabad (India) Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 21 - Wed Dec 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Services v Andhra Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Bengal v Mumbai Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Baroda Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Tamil Nadu v Railways MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Gujarat Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Odisha CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Rajasthan v Vidarbha Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Saurashtra v Punjab Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Himachal Pradesh Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Services Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jharkhand v Kerala Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Dhanbad
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 28 - Wed Dec 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Tripura v Goa Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Bengal v Tamil Nadu Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 5 - Wed Jan 7 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Karnataka v Jammu & Kashmir KSCA Hubli Cricket Ground, Hubli
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Madhya Pradesh Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Uttar Pradesh v Baroda Dr Akhilesh Das Stadium, Lucknow
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Delhi CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Odisha v Vidarbha Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Rajasthan v Punjab Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Saurashtra v Maharashtra Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Jharkhand Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 5 - Wed Jan 7 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Services Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Kerala Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 5 - Thu Jan 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Tripura v Hyderabad (India) Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Karnataka Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Railways v Baroda Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 13 - Thu Jan 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 13 - Thu Jan 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Delhi v Odisha Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Gujarat v Punjab Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 13 - Thu Jan 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Rajasthan Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Vidarbha v Saurashtra Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 13 - Thu Jan 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Tripura CSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Jharkhand Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Assam Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 13 - Fri Jan 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Services v Goa Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Jammu & Kashmir v Railways Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Karnataka v Baroda Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 21 - Fri Jan 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Tamil Nadu v Mumbai MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Uttar Pradesh v Bengal Mohan Meakins Cricket Stadium, Ghaziabad
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Gujarat v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Delhi Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 21 - Fri Jan 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Odisha v Rajasthan Gandhi Stadium, Balangir
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 21 - Fri Jan 23 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Saurashtra v Haryana Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Assam Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Andhra Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jharkhand v Hyderabad (India) JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 21 - Sat Jan 24 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Tripura v Kerala Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Baroda v Mumbai Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Bengal v Railways Eden Gardens, Kolkata
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sat Jan 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Jammu & Kashmir v Madhya Pradesh Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Gujarat v Maharashtra Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sat Jan 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Haryana v Rajasthan CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sat Jan 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Punjab v Odisha Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sat Jan 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Vidarbha v Delhi Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Assam v Andhra Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Goa v Jharkhand Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Kerala v Services Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Baroda v Tamil Nadu Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Madhya Pradesh v Bengal Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Karnataka Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 6 - Sat Feb 7 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Gujarat v Haryana Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Vidarbha Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Odisha v Saurashtra Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 6 - Sun Feb 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Punjab v Delhi Dhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 6 - Sun Feb 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Andhra v Goa CSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Himachal Pradesh Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 6 - Sun Feb 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Jharkhand v Services Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 6 - Mon Feb 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group C - Kerala v Assam Conor Vayal Stadium, Tellicherry, Kannur
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 16 - Fri Feb 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Quarter-final - Assam v Karnataka Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 16 - Fri Feb 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Quarter-final - Delhi v Mumbai DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 16 - Fri Feb 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    3rd Quarter-final - Tamil Nadu v Vidarbha Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 16 - Wed Feb 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    4th Quarter-final - Andhra v Maharashtra CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 25 - Sat Feb 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Semi-final - Karnataka v Mumbai M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 25 - Sun Mar 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Semi-final - Maharashtra v Tamil Nadu Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 8 - Thu Mar 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Final - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel