Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Orissa Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Haryana v Punjab Harbax Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Goa India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Pune
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 27 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra Poona Young Cricketers Hindu Gymkhana Ground, Pune
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Bengal North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Orissa v Tripura Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Punjab Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh Harbax Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Jammu & Kashmir v Services Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Pune
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra Poona Young Cricketers Hindu Gymkhana Ground, Pune
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 29 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Kerala MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 29 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Goa v Karnataka India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 29 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Bengal v Tripura Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Orissa North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Haryana v Services Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Jammu & Kashmir v Punjab Harbax Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India) Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat Poona Young Cricketers Hindu Gymkhana Ground, Pune
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Pune
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Bengal v Orissa Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Haryana Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Punjab v Services Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India) Central Polytechnic India Pistons Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Goa v Kerala MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Pune
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 3 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai Poona Young Cricketers Hindu Gymkhana Ground, Pune
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Tripura North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Services Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir Harbax Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra Poona Young Cricketers Hindu Gymkhana Ground, Pune
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Pune
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    PQF 1 - Himachal Pradesh v Jharkhand Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 1 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    PQF 2 - Madhya Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    1st Quarter Final - Bengal v Delhi Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    2nd Quarter Final - Saurashtra v Karnataka Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Fri Apr 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    3rd Quarter Final - Tamil Nadu v Mumbai Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Sat Apr 5 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    4th Quarter Final - Himachal Pradesh v Vidarbha Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Mon Apr 7 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    1st Semi Final - Bengal v Mumbai Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 8 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    2nd Semi-Final - Saurashtra v Vidarbha (Winner of QF 2 v Winner of QF 4) Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 10 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Final - Bengal v Saurashtra (Winner of SF 1 v Winner of SF 2) Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel