• BATSMEN
    R
    B
    4s
    6s
    SR
    c †Kamran Akmal b Abdul Razzaq
    33
    22
    6
    1
    150.00
    b Abdul Razzaq
    25
    39
    3
    0
    64.10
    c Danish Kaneria b Shabbir Ahmed
    55
    137
    8
    0
    40.14
    c †Kamran Akmal b Shabbir Ahmed
    153
    233
    20
    2
    65.66
    c †Kamran Akmal b Danish Kaneria
    28
    74
    3
    0
    37.83
    c Yasir Hameed b Shahid Afridi
    63
    109
    11
    0
    57.79
    c †Kamran Akmal b Shabbir Ahmed
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0.00
    c †Kamran Akmal b Shabbir Ahmed
    14
    27
    0
    1
    51.85
    b Shahid Afridi
    18
    26
    2
    0
    69.23
    lbw b Shahid Afridi
    0
    4
    0
    0
    0.00
    not out
    2
    2
    0
    0
    100.00
    Extras
    13 (b 3, w 1, nb 2, lb 7)
    TOTAL
    404 all out (112 Overs, 440 minutes)
    BowlingOMRWEcon
    Naved-ul-Hasan6.005008.33
    Shabbir Ahmed22.046442.90
    Abdul Razzaq23.048323.60
    Danish Kaneria28.579413.26
    Shahid Afridi13.135133.87
    Shoaib Malik19.025202.73
    Fall of wickets:1-48 (CH Gayle, 6.2 ov), 2-59 (DS Smith, 12.2 ov), 3-205 (RR Sarwan, 52.5 ov), 4-275 (S Chanderpaul, 76.3 ov), 5-326 (BC Lara, 92.2 ov), 6-326 (CO Browne, 92.3 ov), 7-356 (DBL Powell, 100.5 ov), 8-385 (TL Best, 107.5 ov), 9-393 (RD King, 109.2 ov), 10-404 (WW Hinds, 111.6 ov)
  • BATSMEN
    R
    B
    4s
    6s
    SR
    c Yasir Hameed b Shabbir Ahmed
    15
    24
    3
    0
    62.50
    c †Kamran Akmal b Danish Kaneria
    49
    109
    7
    0
    44.95
    hit wicket b Danish Kaneria
    8
    32
    0
    0
    25.00
    c †Kamran Akmal b Danish Kaneria
    0
    5
    0
    0
    0.00
    lbw b Danish Kaneria
    0
    3
    0
    0
    0.00
    c Younis Khan b Abdul Razzaq
    19
    44
    3
    0
    43.18
    c †Kamran Akmal b Shabbir Ahmed
    10
    50
    1
    0
    20.00
    c Yasir Hameed b Danish Kaneria
    12
    31
    3
    0
    38.70
    c Shahid Afridi b Shabbir Ahmed
    4
    10
    1
    0
    40.00
    c †Kamran Akmal b Shabbir Ahmed
    4
    2
    1
    0
    200.00
    not out
    7
    16
    0
    0
    43.75
    Extras
    15 (nb 10, lb 5)
    TOTAL
    143 all out (52.5 Overs, 236 minutes)
    BowlingOMRWEcon
    Shabbir Ahmed18.545542.92
    Abdul Razzaq14.053712.64
    Danish Kaneria20.084652.30
    Fall of wickets:1-27 (CH Gayle, 8.4 ov), 2-48 (RR Sarwan, 17.5 ov), 3-48 (BC Lara, 19.4 ov), 4-56 (S Chanderpaul, 21.1 ov), 5-94 (DS Smith, 33.4 ov), 6-100 (WW Hinds, 36.5 ov), 7-126 (DBL Powell, 47.4 ov), 8-126 (CO Browne, 48.3 ov), 9-130 (RD King, 48.5 ov), 10-143 (TL Best, 52.5 ov)