• BATSMEN
    R
    B
    4s
    6s
    SR
    b Talha Jubair
    38
    91
    8
    0
    41.75
    c †Khaled Mashud b Tapash Baisya
    14
    13
    3
    0
    107.69
    c †Khaled Mashud b Manjural Islam
    17
    59
    2
    0
    28.81
    c †Khaled Mashud b Enamul Haque
    16
    44
    2
    0
    36.36
    c Al Sahariar b Talha Jubair
    31
    36
    4
    1
    86.11
    c Tapash Baisya b Sanwar Hossain
    63
    106
    10
    0
    59.43
    c †Khaled Mashud b Tapash Baisya
    59
    108
    6
    2
    54.62
    run out (Mohammad Ashraful)
    26
    65
    4
    0
    40.00
    b Tapash Baisya
    1
    18
    0
    0
    5.55
    not out
    12
    10
    2
    0
    120.00
    c Habibul Bashar b Tapash Baisya
    6
    12
    1
    0
    50.00
    Extras
    13 (b 8, lb 4, nb 1)
    TOTAL
    296 all out (93.3 Overs)
    BowlingOMRWEconWDNB
    Manjural Islam21.0113411.6100
    Tapash Baisya21.327243.3401
    Talha Jubair20.055822.9000
    Enamul Haque19.036213.2600
    Mohammad Ashraful5.002905.8000
    Sanwar Hossain7.012914.1400
    Fall of wickets:1-16 (WW Hinds, 3.6 ov), 2-53 (RR Sarwan, 22.6 ov), 3-74 (CH Gayle, 30.2 ov), 4-99 (S Chanderpaul, 36.3 ov), 5-127 (MN Samuels, 43.3 ov), 6-226 (D Ganga, 71.2 ov), 7-264 (RD Jacobs, 83.1 ov), 8-278 (DBL Powell, 89.3 ov), 9-279 (VC Drakes, 89.6 ov), 10-296 (JJC Lawson, 93.3 ov)