• BATSMEN
    R
    B
    4s
    6s
    SR
    c †Whiteman b Hogan
    16
    42
    3
    0
    38.09
    c Voges b Hogan
    71
    90
    14
    0
    78.88
    c Voges b Beer
    41
    111
    6
    1
    36.93
    c †Whiteman b Hogan
    9
    23
    1
    0
    39.13
    c Voges b Hogan
    2
    7
    0
    0
    28.57
    c Coulter-Nile b Marsh
    9
    11
    1
    0
    81.81
    lbw b Coulter-Nile
    56
    78
    9
    0
    71.79
    st †Whiteman b Beer
    23
    56
    3
    0
    41.07
    not out
    5
    9
    1
    0
    55.55
    c †Whiteman b Coulter-Nile
    0
    7
    0
    0
    0.00
    c †Whiteman b Coulter-Nile
    4
    7
    1
    0
    57.14
    Extras
    12 (b 6, lb 2, nb 4)
    TOTAL
    248 all out (72.5 Overs)
    BowlingOMRWEconWDNB
    NM Coulter-Nile16.556033.5600
    RM Duffield13.025304.0704
    MG Hogan17.035543.2300
    MJ North1.00505.0000
    MR Marsh9.024014.4400
    MA Beer16.072721.6800
    Fall of wickets:1-39 (EJM Cowan, 12.4 ov), 2-104 (MJ Cosgrove, 30.4 ov), 3-127 (GJ Bailey, 36.4 ov), 4-134 (BR Dunk, 38.5 ov), 5-145 (TD Paine, 41.6 ov), 6-178 (JW Wells, 53.1 ov), 7-239 (LR Butterworth, 68.4 ov), 8-239 (BW Hilfenhaus, 69.2 ov), 9-240 (SL Rainbird, 70.4 ov), 10-248 (AL Fekete, 72.5 ov)