• Extras
    1 (nb 1)
    TOTAL
    178 all out (54.1 Overs, 223 minutes)
    Bowling
    Fall of wickets:1-8 (SP Khajuria, 4.4 ov), 2-17 (ID Singh, 7.4 ov), 3-126 (Adil Reshi, 30.4 ov), 4-152 (Parvez Rasool, 36.6 ov), 5-152 (M Dhar, 39.3 ov), 6-155 (S Beigh, 44.4 ov), 7-159 (Hardeep Singh, 45.3 ov), 8-166 (M Gupta, 48.1 ov), 9-176 (O Haroon, 53.3 ov), 10-178 (R Dayal, 54.1 ov)
  • Extras
    33 (b 14, w 6, nb 6, lb 7)
    TOTAL
    458 all out (117 Overs, 492 minutes)
    Bowling
    Fall of wickets:1-47 (P Chopra, 17.3 ov), 2-109 (Sangram Singh, 37.6 ov), 3-195 (A Bali, 65.5 ov), 4-232 (Amit Kumar, 76.3 ov), 5-241 (P Dogra, 78.2 ov), 6-260 (AK Bains, 81.1 ov), 7-321 (R Dhawan, 91.5 ov), 8-347 (VS Malik, 94.3 ov), 9-418 (Bipul Sharma, 113.2 ov), 10-458 (AN Chauhan, 116.6 ov)
  • Extras
    3 (w 1, nb 1, lb 1)
    TOTAL
    88 all out (f/o) (26.4 Overs, 122 minutes)
    Bowling
    Fall of wickets:1-0 (ID Singh, 0.4 ov), 2-33 (M Gupta, 6.6 ov), 3-33 (Adil Reshi, 7.5 ov), 4-37 (Parvez Rasool, 9.1 ov), 5-42 (SP Khajuria, 9.6 ov), 6-56 (Hardeep Singh, 13.4 ov), 7-66 (M Dhar, 18.1 ov), 8-86 (S Beigh, 23.5 ov), 9-88 (O Haroon, 26.1 ov), 10-88 (M Mudhasir, 26.4 ov)

Ranji Trophy

Group A
TEAMMPMWMLMDPTNRR
Mum830530.0000.000
TN821526.0000.000
GUJ820526.0000.000
BENG821421.0000.000
PNJB821521.0000.000
MP821520.0000.000
UP814313.0000.000
BRODA813410.0000.000
RLYS815210.0000.000
Group B
TEAMMPMWMLMDPTNRR
JHARK850339.0000.000
KNTKA851237.00015.649
ODSH821522.0000.000
MAHA823321.0000.000
DELHI822421.0009.542
VIDAR822420.0000.000
SAU824218.0000.000
RAJ814312.0000.000
ASSAM81528.0009.152
Group C
TEAMMPMWMLMDPTNRR
HYDBD941331.00011.719
HRYNA931531.0000.000
AP931528.0007.132
HP930626.0000.000
KER911725.0000.000
GOA923418.0000.000
SVCS912616.0007.243
J + K913515.0000.000
CGARH914414.0000.000
TRPRA914314.0008.599