• BATSMEN
    R
    B
    M
    4s
    6s
    SR
    c †Motwani b Fallah
    0
    4
    2
    0
    0
    0.00
    c Atitkar b Mundhe
    11
    10
    26
    2
    0
    110.00
    b Fallah
    0
    9
    10
    0
    0
    0.00
    lbw b Fallah
    1
    5
    7
    0
    0
    20.00
    c Gaikwad b Bhikane
    10
    23
    27
    0
    0
    43.47
    st †Motwani b Gaikwad
    28
    32
    56
    3
    0
    87.50
    st †Motwani b Darekar
    3
    11
    12
    0
    0
    27.27
    c Shrikhande b Mundhe
    8
    10
    14
    1
    0
    80.00
    c Mundhe b Darekar
    0
    4
    4
    0
    0
    0.00
    not out
    2
    3
    2
    0
    0
    66.66
    c †Motwani b Gaikwad
    0
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0.00
    Extras
    4 (w 4)
    TOTAL
    67 all out (18.4 Overs, RR: 3.58)
    Fall of wickets: 1-0 (CR Pathak, 0.4 ov), 2-4 (JN Shah, 2.5 ov), 3-14 (CA Pujara, 4.1 ov), 4-14 (SD Jogiyani, 5.3 ov), 5-34 (SH Kotak, 10.4 ov), 6-43 (KR Makvana, 13.2 ov), 7-64 (RV Dhurv, 16.6 ov), 8-64 (SP Jobanputra, 17.4 ov), 9-67 (PS Mehta, 18.3 ov), 10-67 (JD Unadkat, 18.4 ov)
    BowlingOMRWEconWDNB
    SM Fallah42731.7510
    SS Mundhe401824.5020
    GB Gaikwad3.40822.1800
    AA Darekar401724.2500
    KP Bhikane301715.6610

India Dom T20 News

Saurashtra 2nd innings Partnerships

WktRunsPlayers
1st0SD JogiyaniCR Pathak
2nd4JN ShahSD Jogiyani
3rd10CA PujaraSD Jogiyani
4th0SH KotakSD Jogiyani
5th20SH KotakPS Mehta
6th9PS MehtaKR Makvana
7th21PS MehtaRV Dhurv
8th0PS MehtaSP Jobanputra
9th3PS MehtaSM Maniar
10th0SM ManiarJD Unadkat

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy

Super League Group A
TEAMMWLPTNRR
MAHA440160.826
BENG431120.827
JKAND4228-0.786
GUJ41340.262
RLYS4040-1.175
Super League Group B
TEAMMWLPTNRR
KNTKA440161.283
MUM431120.544
VIDAR42280.756
DELHI4134-1.698
UP4040-0.882
Group A
TEAMMWLPTNRR
JKAND651201.838
DELHI651201.604
KER642161.92
AP633121.832
J + K63312-0.41
MNPR6154-3.244
NAGA6060-3.876
Group B
TEAMMWLPTNRR
VIDAR651201.083
GUJ642161.28
HP642160.705
TN642160.397
RAJ633120.758
Bihar6154-1.877
MEGHA6060-2.311
Group C
TEAMMWLPTNRR
MUM651201.59
RLYS651201.264
SAU642161.241
PNJB633120.581
MP633120.179
GOA6154-0.802
SIKM6060-4.466
Group D
TEAMMWLPTNRR
KNTKA770282.959
BENG752202.259
CGARH743161.539
ASSAM743161.4
HRYNA743160.881
ODSH73412-0.157
ARPR7164-3.885
MIZOR7070-5.371
Group E
TEAMMWLPTNRR
UP751222.154
MAHA751221.249
SVCS742180.529
UKHND74218-1.287
BRODA73314-0.059
HYD7156-0.182
PONDI7156-1.238
TPURA7156-1.265