• Extras
    16 (b 4, w 9, nb 2, lb 1)
    TOTAL
    153 all out (50 Overs, RR: 3.06)
    Bowling
    Fall of wickets:1-13 (KCR Rangi, 5.2 ov), 2-24 (EAJ Richardson, 12.2 ov), 3-35 (SJ McGlashan, 14.4 ov), 4-62 (KE Broadmore, 22.5 ov), 5-104 (SR Thompson, 35.3 ov), 6-124 (RH Priest, 40.3 ov), 7-144 (AK Burrows, 45.6 ov), 8-146 (KE Baxter, 46.3 ov), 9-153 (MP Singh, 49.4 ov), 10-153 (SB Hui, 49.6 ov)
  • Extras
    29 (b 3, w 18, nb 5, lb 3)
    TOTAL
    154/8 (44.1 Overs, RR: 3.48)
    Did not bat: GA Guy
    Bowling
    Fall of wickets:1-12 (SRH Curtis, 1.5 ov), 2-51 (ML Green, 13.2 ov), 3-60 (KT Perkins, 15.3 ov), 4-61 (MA Tremaine, 16.3 ov), 5-66 (LR Down, 17.4 ov), 6-144 (VJ Lind, 38.4 ov), 7-144 (AN Kelly, 38.5 ov), 8-145 (RSM Lili'i, 39.4 ov)

New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition

TEAMMPMWMLMDPTNRR
CaWmn1072035.0000.134
AuWmn1062033.0001.166
WellW1053026.0000.193
OTWmn1044022.0000.212
NDWmn1027011.000-1.297
CDWmn101709.000-0.411