• BATSMEN
    R
    B
    4s
    6s
    SR
    lbw b Rodden
    22
    66
    4
    0
    33.33
    c Wagner b Wells
    64
    111
    12
    0
    57.65
    c Rutherford b Wagner
    25
    77
    6
    0
    32.46
    c Wells b Wagner
    156
    141
    22
    4
    110.63
    c †de Boorder b Wagner
    83
    107
    5
    6
    77.57
    lbw b Duffy
    4
    4
    1
    0
    100.00
    c Craig b Rodden
    13
    30
    3
    0
    43.33
    b Duffy
    26
    67
    4
    0
    38.80
    not out
    48
    75
    6
    2
    64.00
    c Rutherford b Craig
    9
    28
    2
    0
    32.14
    c Rutherford b Craig
    2
    15
    0
    0
    13.33
    Extras
    15 (b 1, lb 6, nb 8)
    TOTAL
    467 all out (118.5 Overs)
    BowlingOMRWEconWDNB
    N Wagner25.088533.4002
    JA Duffy24.058423.5002
    SR Wells28.069813.5000
    BP Rodden15.045023.3300
    MD Craig17.529225.1504
    NB Beard9.015105.6600
    Fall of wickets:1-63 (JA Raval, 21.2 ov), 2-104 (AK Kitchen, 35.3 ov), 3-150 (Craig Cachopa, 48.3 ov), 4-343 (C de Grandhomme, 80.6 ov), 5-360 (C Munro, 82.5 ov), 6-365 (GJ Hopkins, 83.4 ov), 7-392 (DJ Grobbelaar, 92.3 ov), 8-426 (BP Martin, 107.1 ov), 9-445 (LH Ferguson, 114.2 ov), 10-467 (Bhupinder Singh, 118.5 ov)

Match Notes