• BATSMEN
    R
    B
    4s
    6s
    SR
    c YK Pathan b IS Pathan
    13
    29
    0
    1
    44.82
    b HS Parmar
    14
    8
    3
    0
    175.00
    c †Salvi b IS Pathan
    11
    34
    1
    0
    32.35
    c YK Pathan b Vohra
    88
    113
    6
    0
    77.87
    c †Salvi b Vohra
    9
    18
    1
    0
    50.00
    c YK Pathan b Vohra
    16
    31
    2
    0
    51.61
    b Parab
    26
    39
    1
    0
    66.66
    c †Salvi b Parab
    2
    7
    0
    0
    28.57
    lbw b Parab
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0.00
    not out
    2
    8
    0
    0
    25.00
    b HS Parmar
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0.00
    Extras
    10 (b 3, lb 1, w 6)
    TOTAL
    191 all out (48.2 Overs, RR: 3.95)
    Did not bat: VR Samant
    BowlingOMRWEconWDNB
    IS Pathan10.032722.7020
    HS Parmar8.213524.2020
    SD Vohra10.003233.2000
    VM Parmar10.003703.7000
    YK Pathan6.003005.0000
    RA Parab4.002636.5020
    Fall of wickets:1-19 (M Bangara, 2.2 ov), 2-37 (A Kadam, 8.6 ov), 3-53 (W Jaffer, 14.4 ov), 4-66 (HN Shah, 19.2 ov), 5-102 (PC Valthaty, 29.5 ov), 6-161 (AM Nayar, 42.3 ov), 7-179 (MA Khote, 44.3 ov), 8-179 (NM Kulkarni, 44.6 ov), 9-191 (AA Muzumdar, 47.3 ov), 10-191 (AM Salvi, 48.2 ov)

Match Notes