Statistics

Best performances - Batsmen

RS Paliwal
105(112) 6x4 - 2x6
J Anand
69(82) 2x4 - 1x6

Best performances - Bowlers

A Sinha
O6.2
M0
R29
W2
Eco4.57
S Narwal
O10.0
M1
R40
W2
Eco4.00

Statistics

Best performances - Batsmen

RS Paliwal
105(112) 6x4 - 2x6
J Anand
69(82) 2x4 - 1x6

Best performances - Bowlers

A Sinha
O6.2
M0
R29
W2
Eco4.57
S Narwal
O10.0
M1
R40
W2
Eco4.00

Vijay Hazare Trophy

Group A
TEAMMPMWMLMDPTNRR
VIDAR651020.0000.779
BRODA642016.0000.379
HRYNA633012.000-0.120
PNJB633012.000-0.231
ODSH62408.0000.206
RLYS62408.0000.035
ASSAM62408.000-1.042
Group B
TEAMMPMWMLMDPTNRR
TN651020.0001.739
MAHA651020.0001.216
UP633012.0000.518
DELHI633012.000-0.685
TRPRA633012.000-0.809
HP61504.000-0.385
KER61504.000-1.455
Group C
TEAMMPMWMLMDPTNRR
BENG651020.0000.297
GUJ642016.0000.970
Mum642016.0000.739
MP633012.0000.284
AP633012.000-0.446
RAJ62408.000-0.323
GOA60600.000-1.917
Group D
TEAMMPMWMLMDPTNRR
KNTKA660024.0001.445
JHARK642016.0000.611
HYDBD642016.000-0.139
SVCS633012.0000.535
CGARH62408.000-0.727
SAU61504.000-0.690
J + K61504.000-0.845