• BATSMEN
    R
    M
    B
    4s
    6s
    SR
    c Tiwary b Pratap Singh
    15
    27
    17
    3
    0
    88.23
    c †Saha b Lahiri
    67
    64
    50
    8
    4
    134.00
    c & b Lahiri
    8
    27
    12
    1
    0
    66.66
    not out
    101
    165
    105
    8
    1
    96.19
    c Shukla b Mondal
    33
    47
    44
    2
    1
    75.00
    c Shukla b Saxena
    19
    26
    21
    2
    0
    90.47
    b Shukla
    28
    32
    19
    2
    1
    147.36
    run out (Dinda)
    13
    20
    14
    1
    0
    92.85
    b Pratap Singh
    9
    17
    10
    1
    0
    90.00
    b Dinda
    1
    3
    2
    0
    0
    50.00
    c Dinda b Pratap Singh
    2
    5
    4
    0
    0
    50.00
    Extras
    13 (b 5, lb 4, nb 1, w 3)
    TOTAL
    309 all out (49.3 Overs, RR: 6.24)
    Fall of wickets: 1-39 (RK Das, 5.6 ov), 2-84 (DS Jadhav, 12.2 ov), 3-97 (P Aziz, 14.3 ov), 4-164 (AS Sinha, 27.4 ov), 5-199 (G Sharma, 34.6 ov), 6-241 (Rajdeep Das, 40.5 ov), 7-277 (J Syed Mohammad, 44.6 ov), 8-296 (AN Ahmed, 47.4 ov), 9-300 (PL Das, 48.2 ov), 10-309 (AK Das, 49.3 ov)
    BowlingOMRWEconWDNB
    AB Dinda12.008717.2520
    V Pratap Singh8.306537.6411
    SS Lahiri10.004924.9000
    LR Shukla10.005015.0000
    I Saxena3.002016.6600
    SS Mondal6.002914.8300