Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Madhya Pradesh Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Mumbai Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Punjab KSCA Stadium, Belagavi LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Assam v Jharkhand Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Vidarbha Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Saurashtra Dhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Wed Nov 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Odisha v Maharashtra Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Thu Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Goa Railway Stadium, Dhanbad LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Services Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Jammu & Kashmir v Hyderabad (India) Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Tripura Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
  • Thu Dec 1 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Asian Cricket Council Women's Twenty20 Asia Cup
    India Women v Sri Lanka Women Asian Institute of Technology Ground, Bangkok LIVE
  • Fri Dec 2 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Asian Cricket Council Women's Twenty20 Asia Cup
    India Women v Nepal Women Asian Institute of Technology Ground, Bangkok LIVE
  • Sun Dec 4 (20 ovs) 13:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    Asian Cricket Council Women's Twenty20 Asia Cup
    Final - India Women v TBC Asian Institute of Technology Ground, Bangkok LIVE
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Gujarat v Tamil Nadu KSCA Stadium, Belagavi
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Mumbai v Punjab Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Karnataka v Maharashtra Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Chhattisgarh v Jammu & Kashmir Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Himachal Pradesh Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Haryana v Tripura Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Kerala v Services Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh Golf Club Ground, Nasik
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Saurashtra Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Jharkhand v Odisha NPR College Ground, Dindigul
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group B - Rajasthan v Vidarbha Greater Noida Sports Complex Ground, Greater Noida
  • Wed Dec 7 - Sat Dec 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Hyderabad (India) Ekana International Cricket Stadium
  • Thu Dec 8 - Mon Dec 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    4th Test - India v England Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sun Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group A - Bengal v Gujarat Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Thu Dec 15 - Sun Dec 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy
    Group C - Hyderabad (India) v Tripura Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Fri Dec 16 - Tue Dec 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    5th Test - India v England MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Jan 15, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    1st ODI - India v England Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 19, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    2nd ODI - India v England Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE D/N
  • Sun Jan 22 - Thu Jan 26, 2017 (04:00 GMT)
    Rest of India v TBC Venue TBC
  • Sun Jan 22, 2017 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    3rd ODI - India v England Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE D/N
  • Thu Jan 26, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    1st T20I - India v England Green Park, Kanpur LIVE N
  • Sun Jan 29, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - India v England Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE N
  • Wed Feb 1, 2017 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
    3rd T20I - India v England M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Wed Feb 8 - Sun Feb 12, 2017 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Only Test - India v Bangladesh Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Thu Feb 23 - Mon Feb 27, 2017 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Test - India v Australia Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Railways (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Odisha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Tamil Nadu (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Tripura (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Bengal (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Gujarat v Mumbai (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Jammu & Kashmir (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Karnataka (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Saurashtra v Services (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Punjab (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Railways (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Maharashtra (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Madhya Pradesh (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Gujarat (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Mumbai v Rajasthan (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Jharkhand (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Saurashtra (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sun Feb 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Karnataka v Services (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Odisha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Punjab (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Railways v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Maharashtra (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Tripura v Uttar Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Goa (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Gujarat v Rajasthan (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Jammu & Kashmir (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Services (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Karnataka v Saurashtra (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Haryana (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Odisha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Punjab v Railways (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Tripura (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Uttar Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Tamil Nadu (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Goa (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Rajasthan (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Gujarat v Madhya Pradesh (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Hyderabad (India) (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Services (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Wed Mar 1, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Saurashtra (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Railways (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Punjab (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Tripura (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Kerala v Tamil Nadu (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Gujarat (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Mumbai (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Madhya Pradesh (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Saurashtra (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Jharkhand (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Karnataka (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Baroda (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Haryana v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Railways (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Kerala (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Maharashtra v Tripura (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Mumbai (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Madhya Pradesh (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Rajasthan (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Services (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jammu & Kashmir v Saurashtra (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Sat Mar 4 - Wed Mar 8, 2017 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Test - India v Australia M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Assam v Vidarbha (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Baroda v Haryana (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group A - Odisha v Punjab (Delhi) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Delhi v Uttar Pradesh (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Himachal Pradesh v Kerala (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Tripura (Odisha) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Andhra v Rajasthan (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Bengal v Gujarat (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group C - Goa v Mumbai (Chennai) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Chhattisgarh v Karnataka (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Hyderabad (India) v Services (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Mon Mar 6, 2017 (50 ovs) (03:30 GMT)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Group D - Jharkhand v Jammu & Kashmir (Kolkata) Venue TBC
  • Thu Mar 16 - Mon Mar 20, 2017 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - India v Australia JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi LIVE
  • Sat Mar 25 - Wed Mar 29, 2017 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    4th Test - India v Australia Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala LIVE
  • Sat Mar 25, 2017 (50 ovs) (09:00 GMT)
    Deodhar Trophy
    India A v India B Venue TBC D/N
  • Sun Mar 26, 2017 (50 ovs) (09:00 GMT)
    Deodhar Trophy
    India B v TBC Venue TBC D/N
  • Mon Mar 27, 2017 (50 ovs) (09:00 GMT)
    Deodhar Trophy
    India A v TBC Venue TBC D/N
  • Sun Jun 4, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - India v Pakistan Edgbaston, Birmingham
  • Thu Jun 8, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - India v Sri Lanka Kennington Oval, London
  • Sun Jun 11, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - India v South Africa Kennington Oval, London
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.