Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Mon Sep 3 - Thu Sep 6           North West v Knights
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Sep 20 - Sun Sep 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Knights v Titans
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Sep 20 - Sun Sep 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Lions v Cape Cobras
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Sep 27 - Sun Sep 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Cape Cobras v Knights
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Sep 27 - Sun Sep 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Lions v Dolphins
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Sep 27 - Sun Sep 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Warriors v Titans
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Mon Oct 1 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Botswana v Zambia
Willowmoore Park A Field, Benoni
Mon Oct 1 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Ghana v Tanzania
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Mon Oct 1 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Mozambique v Sierra Leone
Willowmoore Park C Field, Benoni
Mon Oct 1 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Seychelles v Swaziland
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Mon Oct 1 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Botswana v Swaziland
Willowmoore Park A Field, Benoni
Mon Oct 1 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Ghana v Mozambique
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Mon Oct 1 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Seychelles v Zambia
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Mon Oct 1 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Tanzania v Sierra Leone
Willowmoore Park C Field, Benoni
Tue Oct 2 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Botswana v Mozambique
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Tue Oct 2 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Ghana v Swaziland
Willowmoore Park C Field, Benoni
Tue Oct 2 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Seychelles v Tanzania
Willowmoore Park A Field, Benoni
Tue Oct 2 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Sierra Leone v Zambia
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Tue Oct 2 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Botswana v Tanzania
Willowmoore Park C Field, Benoni
Tue Oct 2 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Ghana v Zambia
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Tue Oct 2 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Mozambique v Seychelles
Willowmoore Park A Field, Benoni
Tue Oct 2 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Sierra Leone v Swaziland
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Wed Oct 3 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Botswana v Sierra Leone
Willowmoore Park C Field, Benoni
Wed Oct 3 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Ghana v Seychelles
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Wed Oct 3 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Mozambique v Zambia
Willowmoore Park A Field, Benoni
Wed Oct 3 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Swaziland v Tanzania
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Wed Oct 3 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Botswana v Ghana
Willowmoore Park A Field, Benoni
Wed Oct 3 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Mozambique v Swaziland
Willowmoore Park C Field, Benoni
Wed Oct 3 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Seychelles v Sierra Leone
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Wed Oct 3 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Tanzania v Zambia
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Oct 4 - Sun Oct 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Warriors v Dolphins
Buffalo Park, East London
Thu Oct 4 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Botswana v Seychelles
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Oct 4 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Ghana v Sierra Leone
Willowmoore Park C Field, Benoni
Thu Oct 4 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Mozambique v Tanzania
Willowmoore Park A Field, Benoni
Thu Oct 4 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Africa Region Division Two Twenty20
Swaziland v Zambia
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Thu Oct 4 - Sat Oct 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v KwaZulu-Natal
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Oct 4 - Sat Oct 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Union Ground, St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Oct 4 - Sat Oct 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v North West
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Oct 4 - Sat Oct 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v Border
Newlands, Cape Town
Sat Oct 6 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group A - Boland Women v South Western Districts Women
Brackenfell Sports Fields
Sat Oct 6 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group B - Eastern Province Women v Kei Women
Port Elizabeth
Sat Oct 6 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group C - KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v Free State Women
Varsity Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sat Oct 6 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group C - KwaZulu-Natal Women v Griqualand West Women
Durban
Sat Oct 6 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Easterns Women v Mpumalanga Women
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sat Oct 6 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Gauteng Women v Limpopo Women
Joburg Cricket Club Ground, Johannesburg
Sat Oct 6 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - North West Women v Northerns Women
Potchefstroom
Sun Oct 7 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Boland v KwaZulu-Natal
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Oct 7 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sun Oct 7 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Western Province v Border
Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Oct 7 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Griqualand West v North West
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Oct 7 (20 ovs) Hampshire v Uva Next
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Oct 7 (20 ovs) Sialkot Stallions v Yorkshire
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Oct 7 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group A - Western Province Women v South Western Districts Women
Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
Sun Oct 7 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group B - Border Women v Kei Women
East London
Sun Oct 7 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group C - KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v Griqualand West Women
Varsity Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Oct 7 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group C - KwaZulu-Natal Women v Free State Women
Durban
Sun Oct 7 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Gauteng Women v Mpumalanga Women
Isak Steyl Stadium, Vanderbijlpark
Sun Oct 7 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - North West Women v Easterns Women
Potchefstroom
Sun Oct 7 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Northerns Women v Limpopo Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Tue Oct 9 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Qualifying Pool 2 - Uva Next v Yorkshire
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Tue Oct 9 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Qualifying Pool 1 - Auckland v Sialkot Stallions
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Wed Oct 10 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Qualifying Pool 1 - Auckland v Hampshire
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Wed Oct 10 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Qualifying Pool 2 - Trinidad & Tobago v Yorkshire
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Thu Oct 11 - Sun Oct 14
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Dolphins v Knights
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Oct 11 - Sat Oct 13
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v Boland
Buffalo Park, East London
Thu Oct 11 - Sun Oct 14
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Cape Cobras v Warriors
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Oct 11 - Sat Oct 13
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v Gauteng
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Thu Oct 11 - Sat Oct 13
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Oct 11 (20 ovs) Delhi Daredevils v Sydney Sixers
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Thu Oct 11 (20 ovs) Lions v Kolkata Knight Riders
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Thu Oct 11 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Qualifying Pool 2 - Trinidad & Tobago v Uva Next
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Oct 11 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Qualifying Pool 1 - Hampshire v Sialkot Stallions
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Fri Oct 12 (20 ovs) Mumbai Indians v Perth Scorchers
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Fri Oct 12 (20 ovs) Titans v Chennai Super Kings
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sat Oct 13 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Easterns Women v Northerns Women
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sat Oct 13 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Gauteng Women v North West Women
Joburg Cricket Club Ground, Johannesburg
Sat Oct 13 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Limpopo Women v Mpumalanga Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sat Oct 13 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group A - Titans v Perth Scorchers
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sat Oct 13 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group A - Kolkata Knight Riders v Delhi Daredevils
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sun Oct 14 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Border v Boland
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Oct 14 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Oct 14 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Free State v Gauteng
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Sun Oct 14 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group A - Western Province Women v Boland Women
Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
Sun Oct 14 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group B - Border Women v Eastern Province Women
East London
Sun Oct 14 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group C - Free State Women v Griqualand West Women
Central University of Technology, ABSA Oval, Bloemfontein
Sun Oct 14 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group C - KwaZulu-Natal Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Durban
Sun Oct 14 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Easterns Women v Limpopo Women
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Oct 14 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Mpumalanga Women v North West Women
Middelburg
Sun Oct 14 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Northerns Women v Gauteng Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Oct 14 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group B - Chennai Super Kings v Sydney Sixers
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Oct 14 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group B - Lions v Mumbai Indians
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Mon Oct 15 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group A - Auckland v Kolkata Knight Riders
Newlands, Cape Town
Tue Oct 16 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group B - Sydney Sixers v Yorkshire
Newlands, Cape Town
Tue Oct 16 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group B - Chennai Super Kings v Lions
Newlands, Cape Town
Wed Oct 17 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group A - Auckland v Titans
Kingsmead, Durban
Wed Oct 17 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group A - Kolkata Knight Riders v Perth Scorchers
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Oct 18 - Sat Oct 20
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Eastern Province
Chatsworth Stadium
Thu Oct 18 - Sun Oct 21
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Dolphins v Cape Cobras
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Oct 18 - Sat Oct 20
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v Free State
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Oct 18 - Sat Oct 20
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v Griqualand West
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Thu Oct 18 - Fri Oct 19
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v Western Province
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Thu Oct 18 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group B - Lions v Sydney Sixers
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Oct 18 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group B - Mumbai Indians v Yorkshire
Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Oct 19 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group A - Auckland v Delhi Daredevils
Kingsmead, Durban
Sat Oct 20 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - South Western Districts v Western Province
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sat Oct 20 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Gauteng Women v Easterns Women
Joburg Cricket Club Ground, Johannesburg
Sat Oct 20 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Limpopo Women v North West Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sat Oct 20 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Mpumalanga Women v Northerns Women
Middelburg
Sat Oct 20 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group B - Lions v Yorkshire
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sat Oct 20 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group B - Chennai Super Kings v Mumbai Indians
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Oct 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v Eastern Province
Chatsworth Stadium
Sun Oct 21 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - North West v Free State
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Oct 21 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Northerns v Griqualand West
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Sun Oct 21 - Wed Oct 24
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Warriors v Knights
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Oct 21 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group A - Delhi Daredevils v Perth Scorchers
Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Oct 21 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group A - Kolkata Knight Riders v Titans
Newlands, Cape Town
Mon Oct 22 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group B - Chennai Super Kings v Yorkshire
Kingsmead, Durban
Mon Oct 22 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group B - Mumbai Indians v Sydney Sixers
Kingsmead, Durban
Tue Oct 23 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group A - Auckland v Perth Scorchers
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Tue Oct 23 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Group A - Delhi Daredevils v Titans
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Thu Oct 25 - Sat Oct 27
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Border
Chatsworth Stadium
Thu Oct 25 - Sat Oct 27
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Boland
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Oct 25 - Sat Oct 27
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v Free State
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Oct 25 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
1st Semi-Final - Delhi Daredevils v Lions
Kingsmead, Durban
Fri Oct 26 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
2nd Semi-Final - Sydney Sixers v Titans
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sat Oct 27 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Semi-Final - TBC v TBC
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sat Oct 27 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Semi-Final - TBC v TBC
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Oct 28 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v Border
Chatsworth Stadium
Sun Oct 28 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Eastern Province v Boland
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sun Oct 28 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Easterns v Free State
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Oct 28 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
3rd Place Play-off - TBC v TBC
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Oct 28 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Final - TBC v TBC
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Oct 28 (20 ovs)          
17:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Champions League Twenty20
Final - Lions v Sydney Sixers
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Nov 1 - Sat Nov 3
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v South Western Districts
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Nov 1 - Sat Nov 3
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v Northerns
Sir Lionel Phillips Ground, Pirates Cricket Club, Greenside, Johannesburg
Thu Nov 1 - Sat Nov 3
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v Easterns
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Nov 1 - Sat Nov 3
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v Eastern Province
Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Nov 2 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Titans v Lions
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sun Nov 4 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Boland v South Western Districts
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Nov 4 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Western Province v Eastern Province
Northerns-Goodwood Cricket Club Oval, Cape Town
Sun Nov 4 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Gauteng v Northerns
Sir Lionel Phillips Ground, Pirates Cricket Club, Greenside, Johannesburg
Sun Nov 4 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - North West v Easterns
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Nov 4 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Dolphins v Cape Cobras
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Nov 4 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Knights v Warriors
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Wed Nov 7 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Titans v Cape Cobras
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Wed Nov 7 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Warriors v Lions
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Nov 8 - Sat Nov 10
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v Northerns
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Nov 8 - Sat Nov 10
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v South Western Districts
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Nov 8 - Sat Nov 10
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v Gauteng
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Fri Nov 9 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Cape Cobras v Lions
Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Nov 9 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Dolphins v Warriors
Kingsmead, Durban
Sat Nov 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Gauteng Women v Limpopo Women
Joburg Cricket Club Ground, Johannesburg
Sat Nov 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Boland Women v Western Province Women
Louis Small Oval, Kraaifontein
Sat Nov 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Border Women v Eastern Province Women
East London
Sat Nov 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Kei Women v South Western Districts Women
Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
Sun Nov 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v South Western Districts
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Nov 11 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Free State v Northerns
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Nov 11 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - North West v Gauteng
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Nov 11 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Free State Women v North West Women
Old Greys Sports Ground, Bloemfontein
Sun Nov 11 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Easterns Women v Mpumalanga Women
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Nov 11 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Northerns Women v Gauteng Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Nov 11 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Lions v Dolphins
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Nov 11 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Titans v Knights
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Wed Nov 14 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Knights v Dolphins
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Nov 15 - Sat Nov 17
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v Gauteng
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Nov 15 - Sat Nov 17
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v Namibia
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Thu Nov 15 - Sat Nov 17
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v North West
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Thu Nov 15 - Sat Nov 17
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v Eastern Province
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Fri Nov 16 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Regional Super 4 One-Day Competition
Highveld Women v Central Women
Kimberley
Fri Nov 16 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Regional Super 4 One-Day Competition
West Coast Women v East Coast Women
Kimberley
Fri Nov 16 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Dolphins v Titans
Kingsmead, Durban
Fri Nov 16 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Lions v Knights
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Fri Nov 16 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Warriors v Cape Cobras
Buffalo Park, East London
Sat Nov 17 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Regional Super 4 One-Day Competition
Central Women v West Coast Women
Kimberley
Sat Nov 17 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Regional Super 4 One-Day Competition
Highveld Women v East Coast Women
Kimberley
Sun Nov 18 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Northerns v North West
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Sun Nov 18 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - South Western Districts v Eastern Province
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Nov 18 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Easterns v Gauteng
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Nov 18 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Free State v Namibia
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Sun Nov 18 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Regional Super 4 One-Day Competition
Central Women v East Coast Women
Kimberley
Sun Nov 18 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Regional Super 4 One-Day Competition
Highveld Women v West Coast Women
Kimberley
Sun Nov 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Cape Cobras v Knights
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Nov 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Warriors v Titans
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Wed Nov 21 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Dolphins v Lions
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Nov 22 - Sat Nov 24
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Western Province
Chatsworth Stadium
Thu Nov 22 - Sat Nov 24
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Buffalo Park, East London
Thu Nov 22 - Fri Nov 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v Easterns
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Nov 22 - Sat Nov 24
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v Namibia
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Fri Nov 23 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Cape Cobras v Dolphins
Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Nov 23 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Lions v Titans
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Fri Nov 23 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Warriors v Knights
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sat Nov 24 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Griqualand West v Easterns
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sat Nov 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Free State Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
Schoeman Park A Ground, Bloemfontein
Sat Nov 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Griqualand West Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Yorkshire Cricket Club Ground, Kimberley
Sat Nov 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Mpumalanga Women v Limpopo Women
Middelburg
Sat Nov 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Boland Women v Border Women
Boland Park, Paarl
Sat Nov 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Western Province Women v Eastern Province Women
Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v Western Province
Kingsmead, Durban
Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Border v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Northerns v Namibia
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Free State Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Old Greys Sports Ground, Bloemfontein
Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Griqualand West Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
Yorkshire Cricket Club Ground, Kimberley
Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Limpopo Women v Gauteng Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Northerns Women v Easterns Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Boland Women v Eastern Province Women
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Western Province Women v Border Women
Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Dolphins v Knights
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Lions v Cape Cobras
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Nov 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Titans v Warriors
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Wed Nov 28 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Knights v Titans
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Nov 29 - Sat Dec 1
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v KwaZulu-Natal
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Nov 29 - Fri Nov 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Boland Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
Boland Park, Worcester
Thu Nov 29 - Sat Dec 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Border Under-19s v Western Province Under-19s
Schoemans Field, East London
Thu Nov 29 - Sat Dec 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Easterns Under-19s v Northerns Under-19s
Willowmoore Park A Field, Benoni
Thu Nov 29 - Sat Dec 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Free State Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Thu Nov 29 - Sat Dec 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s v Griqualand West Under-19s
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Nov 29 - Fri Nov 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
North West Under-19s v Gauteng Under-19s
Olympia Park, Rustenberg
Fri Nov 30 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Cape Cobras v Warriors
Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Nov 30 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Titans v Dolphins
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sun Dec 2 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v KwaZulu-Natal
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Dec 2 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Knights v Cape Cobras
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 2 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Lions v Warriors
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Wed Dec 5 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Cape Cobras v Titans
Boland Park, Paarl
Wed Dec 5 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Knights v Lions
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Wed Dec 5 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Warriors v Dolphins
Buffalo Park, East London
Fri Dec 7 - Sat Dec 8
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Eastern Province Under-19s v Border Under-19s
Union Ground, St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Fri Dec 7 - Sun Dec 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Free State Under-19s v Griqualand West Under-19s
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Fri Dec 7 - Sat Dec 8
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Gauteng Under-19s v Easterns Under-19s
Old Edwardians Cricket Club A Ground, Johannesburg
Fri Dec 7 - Sun Dec 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Fri Dec 7 - Sun Dec 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Northerns Under-19s v North West Under-19s
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Fri Dec 7 - Sun Dec 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Western Province Under-19s v Boland Under-19s
Northerns-Goodwood Cricket Club Oval, Cape Town
Sat Dec 8
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Boland Under-15s v Northerns Under-15s
Glenwood High School, Durban
Sat Dec 8
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s
Chatsworth Stadium
Sat Dec 8
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s
Kingsmead, Durban
Sat Dec 8
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-15s v North West Under-15s
Tills Estate, Durban
Sat Dec 8
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-15s v Easterns Under-15s
Durban High School Old Boys Ground
Sat Dec 8
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-15s v Border Under-15s
Luther Field, Durban
Sat Dec 8
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Namibia Under-15s v South Western Districts Under-15s
Northwood Crusaders Club, Durban
Sat Dec 8
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-15s v Free State Under-15s
Northwood Boys High School, Durban
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Boland Under-13s v Eastern Province Under-13s
Wellington Cricket Club, Wellington
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Boland Under-15s v North West Under-15s
Northwood Crusaders Club, Durban
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Border Under-13s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s
Paarl Cricket Club No2 Ground
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Border Under-15s v Easterns Under-15s
Tills Estate, Durban
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-13s v Griqualand West Under-13s
Young Peoples Cricket Club Ground 2, Paarl
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-13s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s
Wine Farm Cricket Field, Welbedacht, Wellington
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-15s v Eastern Province Under-15s
Northwood Boys High School, Durban
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s v Northerns Under-15s
Luther Field, Durban
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s v Free State Under-15s
Glenwood High School, Durban
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-13s v Free State Under-13s
Young Peoples Cricket Club Ground 1, Paarl
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-15s v South Western Districts Under-15s
Durban High School Old Boys Ground
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Namibia Under-15s v Limpopo Under-15s
Berea Rovers 1, Durban
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-13s v North West Under-13s
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
South Western Districts Under-13s v Mpumalanga Under-13s
Paarl Cricket Club Ground
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-15s v Gauteng Under-15s
Chatsworth Stadium
Sun Dec 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Zimbabwe Under-13s v Western Province Under-13s
Bridge House School, Franschhoek
Sun Dec 9 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Semi-Final - Cape Cobras v Titans
Newlands, Cape Town
Mon Dec 10
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Border Under-13s v North West Under-13s
Wellington Cricket Club, Wellington
Mon Dec 10
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-13s v Limpopo Under-13s
Paarl Gimnasium High School Ground 1
Mon Dec 10
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Free State Under-13s v South Western Districts Under-13s
Laborie High School, Laborie, Paarl
Mon Dec 10
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-13s v Boland Under-13s
Boland Park, Paarl
Mon Dec 10
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-13s v Western Province Under-13s
Paarl Gimnasium High School Ground 2
Mon Dec 10
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s v Mpumalanga Under-13s
Paarl Boys High School Ground 2
Mon Dec 10
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s v Zimbabwe Under-13s
Paarl Boys High School Ground 1
Mon Dec 10
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-13s v Eastern Province Under-13s
Hugenote High School, Wellington
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Boland Under-15s v Easterns Under-15s
Chatsworth Stadium
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-15s v Mpumalanga Under-15s
Berea Rovers 1, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Free State Under-15s v Limpopo Under-15s
Northwood Crusaders Club, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-15s v Griqualand West Under-15s
Berea Rovers 2, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s v North West Under-15s
Tills Estate, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s v South Western Districts Under-15s
Glenwood High School, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-15s v Border Under-15s
Northwood Boys High School, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-15s v Namibia Under-15s
Kingsmead, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Boland Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s
Chatsworth Stadium
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Border Under-15s v Limpopo Under-15s
Northwood Boys High School, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-15s v Gauteng Under-15s
Berea Rovers 1, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-15s v South Western Districts Under-15s
Glenwood High School, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-15s v Griqualand West Under-15s
Berea Rovers 2, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Namibia Under-15s v North West Under-15s
Tills Estate, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-15s v Free State Under-15s
Northwood Crusaders Club, Durban
Mon Dec 10 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s
Kingsmead, Durban
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Boland Under-15s v Border Under-15s
Durban High School Old Boys Ground
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-15s v Easterns Under-15s
Berea Rovers 2, Durban
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Free State Under-15s v North West Under-15s
Northwood Boys High School, Durban
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-15s v Limpopo Under-15s
Berea Rovers 1, Durban
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Namibia Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s
Chatsworth Stadium
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-15s v Gauteng Under-15s
Glenwood High School, Durban
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
South Western Districts Under-15s v Griqualand West Under-15s
Tills Estate, Durban
Tue Dec 11 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s
Northwood Crusaders Club, Durban
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Boland Under-13s v North West Under-13s
Coronation Cricket Club, Pneil
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-13s v South Western Districts Under-13s
Somerset College, Somerset West
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-13s v Free State Under-13s
Stellenbosch University 3
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s v Eastern Province Under-13s
Stellenbosch University 2
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-13s v Griqualand West Under-13s
Bridge House School, Franschhoek
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-13s v Border Under-13s
Van der Stel Cricket Club, Stellenbosch
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-13s v Zimbabwe Under-13s
Wine Farm Cricket Field, Distell, Stellenbosch
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-13s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s
Stellenbosch & Districts Cricket Club, Stellenbosch
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-13s v Boland Under-13s
Bridge House School, Franschhoek
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Free State Under-13s v Zimbabwe Under-13s
Stellenbosch University 2
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-13s v Border Under-13s
Wine Farm Cricket Field, Distell, Stellenbosch
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-13s v North West Under-13s
Van der Stel Cricket Club, Stellenbosch
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s v Eastern Province Under-13s
Somerset College, Somerset West
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-13s v South Western Districts Under-13s
Stellenbosch & Districts Cricket Club, Stellenbosch
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-13s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s
Coronation Cricket Club, Pneil
Tue Dec 11 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-13s v Northerns Under-13s
Stellenbosch University 3
Wed Dec 12
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Boland Under-17s v Zimbabwe Under-17s
Wally Wilson Oval, Cape Town
Wed Dec 12
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-17s v North West Under-17s
Bergvliet High School A Field, Cape Town
Wed Dec 12
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-17s v Limpopo Under-17s
Silverhurst A, Wynberg Boys High School, Cape Town
Wed Dec 12
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-17s v South Western Districts Under-17s
Rhodes Recreation Ground, University of Cape Town
Wed Dec 12
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s v Gauteng Under-17s
Main Oval, Rondebosch Boys High School, Cape Town
Wed Dec 12
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-17s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s
Vineyard Cricket Ground, Cape Town
Wed Dec 12
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-17s v Border Under-17s
Jacques Kallis Oval, Wynberg Boys High School, Cape Town
Wed Dec 12
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-17s v Free State Under-17s
University of Cape Town Oval
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Boland Under-13s v Mpumalanga Under-13s
Young Peoples Cricket Club Ground 1, Paarl
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Border Under-13s v Zimbabwe Under-13s
Paarl Gimnasium High School Ground 2
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-13s v Griqualand West Under-13s
Paarl Boys High School Ground 2
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Free State Under-13s v Western Province Under-13s
Paarl Boys High School Ground 1
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s v South Western Districts Under-13s
Young Peoples Cricket Club Ground 2, Paarl
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s v Gauteng Under-13s
Paarl Gimnasium High School Ground 1
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
North West Under-13s v Easterns Under-13s
Hugo Rust Primary School, Wellington
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-13s v Limpopo Under-13s
Wellington Cricket Club, Wellington
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-15s v Easterns Under-15s
Northwood Boys High School, Durban
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Free State Under-15s v North West Under-15s
Kingsmead, Durban
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-15s v Northerns Under-15s
Chatsworth Stadium
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Namibia Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s
Berea Rovers 1, Durban
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s
Glenwood High School, Durban
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
South Western Districts Under-15s v Griqualand West Under-15s
Durban High School Old Boys Ground
Wed Dec 12 (50 ovs)
13:05 local | 11:05 GMT
06:05 EST | 05:05 CST | 03:05 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-15s v Mpumalanga Under-15s
Tills Estate, Durban
Wed Dec 12 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Boland Under-15s v Border Under-15s
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Dec 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Boland Under-17s v Gauteng Under-17s
Bellville High School A Field, Cape Town
Thu Dec 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Border Under-17s v South Western Districts Under-17s
Edgemead Cricket Club B Field, Cape Town
Thu Dec 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-17s v Griqualand West Under-17s
Bellville High School B Field, Cape Town
Thu Dec 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Free State Under-17s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s
Edgemead Cricket Club A Field, Cape Town
Thu Dec 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s v Northerns Under-17s
Northerns-Goodwood Cricket Club Oval, Cape Town
Thu Dec 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-17s v Mpumalanga Under-17s
Northerns-Goodwood Cricket Club B Field, Cape Town
Thu Dec 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-17s v Eastern Province Under-17s
Ed Fivaz Oval, Durbanville
Thu Dec 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Zimbabwe Under-17s v North West Under-17s
Durbanville Cricket Club B Field
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-13s v Easterns Under-13s
Paarl Gimnasium High School Ground 2
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-13s v Western Province Under-13s
Paarl Boys High School Ground 2
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s v Griqualand West Under-13s
Laborie High School, Laborie, Paarl
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s v Free State Under-13s
Paarl Cricket Club Ground
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-13s v Limpopo Under-13s
Paarl Cricket Club No2 Ground
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
North West Under-13s v Zimbabwe Under-13s
Young Peoples Cricket Club Ground 1, Paarl
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-13s v Border Under-13s
Paarl Boys High School Ground 1
Thu Dec 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
South Western Districts Under-13s v Boland Under-13s
Paarl Gimnasium High School Ground 1
Thu Dec 13 - Sat Dec 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v Western Province
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Dec 13 - Sat Dec 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Border
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Dec 13 - Sat Dec 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v Namibia
Old Edwardians Cricket Club A Ground, Johannesburg
Thu Dec 13 - Sat Dec 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v Free State
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Boland Under-17s v Free State Under-17s
Bergvliet High School A Field, Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-17s v Easterns Under-17s
University of Cape Town Oval
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-17s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s
Rhodes Recreation Ground, University of Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s v Gauteng Under-17s
Wally Wilson Oval, Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-17s v South Western Districts Under-17s
Silverhurst A, Wynberg Boys High School, Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-17s v Border Under-17s
Vineyard Cricket Ground, Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-17s v Zimbabwe Under-17s
Jacques Kallis Oval, Wynberg Boys High School, Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-17s v North West Under-17s
Main Oval, Rondebosch Boys High School, Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Boland Under-17s v North West Under-17s
Bergvliet High School A Field, Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Border Under-17s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s
Vineyard Cricket Ground, Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Free State Under-17s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s
University of Cape Town Oval
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-17s v Eastern Province Under-17s
Rhodes Recreation Ground, University of Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-17s v Zimbabwe Under-17s
Jacques Kallis Oval, Wynberg Boys High School, Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-17s v Gauteng Under-17s
Wally Wilson Oval, Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-17s v South Western Districts Under-17s
Silverhurst A, Wynberg Boys High School, Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-17s v Easterns Under-17s
Main Oval, Rondebosch Boys High School, Cape Town
Fri Dec 14 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Final - Lions v Cape Cobras
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Free State Under-17s v Border Under-17s
Florida Park, Cape Town
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-17s v Eastern Province Under-17s
Primrose Cricket Club A Field, Cape Town
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s v South Western Districts Under-17s
Khayelitsha Cricket Club, Cape Town
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s v Zimbabwe Under-17s
Elsies River Cricket Club A Field, Cape Town
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-17s v Griqualand West Under-17s
Elsies River Cricket Club B Field, Cape Town
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
North West Under-17s v Easterns Under-17s
Primrose Cricket Club B Field, Cape Town
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-17s v Boland Under-17s
Elfindale, Cape Town
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-17s v Mpumalanga Under-17s
Langa, Cape Town
Sat Dec 15 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Final - Lions v Cape Cobras
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Boland Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s
Witrand Cricket Field, Potchefstroom
Sun Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Easterns Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s
South African Defence Force Ground, Potchefstroom
Sun Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Free State Under-19s v Limpopo Under-19s
Potchefstroom Boys High School
Sun Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Gauteng Under-19s v Griqualand West Under-19s
North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom
Sun Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s v Eastern Province Under-19s
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
Sun Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Mpumalanga Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
North-West University No5 Ground, Potchefstroom
Sun Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
North West Under-19s v Border Under-19s
Gymnasium High School, Potchefstroom
Sun Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Northerns Under-19s v Western Province Under-19s
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Boland v Western Province
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Eastern Province v Border
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Gauteng v Namibia
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Griqualand West v Free State
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Border Under-17s v Easterns Under-17s
Silverhurst A, Wynberg Boys High School, Cape Town
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-17s v Boland Under-17s
Main Oval, Rondebosch Boys High School, Cape Town
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Free State Under-17s v South Western Districts Under-17s
Jacques Kallis Oval, Wynberg Boys High School, Cape Town
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-17s v Northerns Under-17s
Wally Wilson Oval, Cape Town
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-17s v Mpumalanga Under-17s
Primrose Cricket Club A Field, Cape Town
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s v Western Province Under-17s
Gary Kirsten Oval, Cape Town
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
North West Under-17s v Limpopo Under-17s
Rhodes Recreation Ground, University of Cape Town
Sun Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Zimbabwe Under-17s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s
YMCA Field, Cape Town
Mon Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Boland Under-19s v Gauteng Under-19s
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
Mon Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Border Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s
North-West University No4 Ground, Potchefstroom
Mon Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Easterns Under-19s v North West Under-19s
North-West University No3 Ground, Potchefstroom
Mon Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Free State Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
Technical High School, Potchefstroom
Mon Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Griqualand West Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s
Gymnasium High School, Potchefstroom
Mon Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s v Western Province Under-19s
Witrand Cricket Field, Potchefstroom
Mon Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Mpumalanga Under-19s v Limpopo Under-19s
Potchefstroom Boys High School
Mon Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Northerns Under-19s v Eastern Province Under-19s
North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Boland Under-19s v Easterns Under-19s
South African Defence Force Ground, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Eastern Province Under-19s v Limpopo Under-19s
Gymnasium High School, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Gauteng Under-19s v North West Under-19s
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Griqualand West Under-19s v Border Under-19s
North-West University No5 Ground, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s
Technical High School, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s v Free State Under-19s
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Northerns Under-19s v Mpumalanga Under-19s
Volkies High School, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Western Province Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
North-West University No3 Ground, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 11:00 GMT
06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST
South Africa A v New Zealanders
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Boland Under-19s v North West Under-19s
North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Eastern Province Under-19s v Mpumalanga Under-19s
Gymnasium High School, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Gauteng Under-19s v Easterns Under-19s
South African Defence Force Ground, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Griqualand West Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s
North-West University No3 Ground, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s v Border Under-19s
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
North-West University No5 Ground, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Northerns Under-19s v Limpopo Under-19s
Technical High School, Potchefstroom
Tue Dec 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Western Province Under-19s v Free State Under-19s
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
Wed Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Boland Under-19s v Northerns Under-19s
Witrand Cricket Field, Potchefstroom
Wed Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Easterns Under-19s v Limpopo Under-19s
South African Defence Force Ground, Potchefstroom
Wed Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Free State Under-19s v Griqualand West Under-19s
Gymnasium High School, Potchefstroom
Wed Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Gauteng Under-19s v Border Under-19s
North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom
Wed Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s v Mpumalanga Under-19s
Potchefstroom Boys High School
Wed Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
North West Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s
North-West University No5 Ground, Potchefstroom
Wed Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
South Western Districts Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s
Technical High School, Potchefstroom
Wed Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Western Province Under-19s v Eastern Province Under-19s
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
Thu Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Boland Under-19s v Border Under-19s
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
Thu Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Free State Under-19s v Mpumalanga Under-19s
Gymnasium High School, Potchefstroom
Thu Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Griqualand West Under-19s v Limpopo Under-19s
South African Defence Force Ground, Potchefstroom
Thu Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s v Eastern Province Under-19s
North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom
Thu Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s v Easterns Under-19s
Witrand Cricket Field, Potchefstroom
Thu Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
North West Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s
Technical High School, Potchefstroom
Thu Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Northerns Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
Potchefstroom Boys High School
Thu Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Western Province Under-19s v Gauteng Under-19s
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Dec 20 - Sat Dec 22
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Cape Cobras v Titans
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Dec 20 - Sun Dec 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Knights v Dolphins
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Dec 20 - Sat Dec 22
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Lions v Warriors
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Dec 20 - Sat Dec 22
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v KwaZulu-Natal
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Fri Dec 21 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
North West v South Africa Schools XI
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Fri Dec 21 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
North West Invitation XI v South Africa Colts XI
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
Fri Dec 21 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
1st T20I - South Africa v New Zealand
Kingsmead, Durban
Sun Dec 23 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - South Western Districts v KwaZulu-Natal
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Dec 23 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
2nd T20I - South Africa v New Zealand
Buffalo Park, East London
Wed Dec 26 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
3rd T20I - South Africa v New Zealand
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Dec 27 - Sat Dec 29
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Dolphins v Titans
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Dec 27 - Fri Dec 28
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v South Western Districts
Fort Hare University, Alice
Thu Dec 27 - Sun Dec 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Lions v Knights
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Dec 27 - Fri Dec 28
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Warriors v Cape Cobras
Buffalo Park, East London
Fri Dec 28 - Sun Dec 30
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
South African Invitation XI v New Zealanders
Boland Park, Paarl
Sat Dec 29 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - Border v South Western Districts
Fort Hare University, Alice
Wed Jan 2 - Fri Jan 4
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
1st Test - South Africa v New Zealand
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Jan 3 - Sun Jan 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Dolphins v Lions
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Jan 3 - Sat Jan 5
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Boland
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Jan 3 - Fri Jan 4
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v Northerns
Benoni Northerns A Field
Thu Jan 3 - Sat Jan 5
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v Griqualand West
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Jan 3 - Sat Jan 5
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Titans v Warriors
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sat Jan 5 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Easterns v Northerns
Benoni Northerns A Field
Sun Jan 6 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Coastal Pool - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Boland
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Jan 6 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Inland Pool - Gauteng v Griqualand West
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Jan 10 - Sat Jan 12
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Cape Cobras v Lions
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Jan 10 - Sun Jan 13
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Titans v Knights
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Fri Jan 11 - Sun Jan 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s v Free State Under-19s
Chatsworth Stadium
Fri Jan 11 - Sat Jan 12
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Boland Under-19s v Eastern Province Under-19s
Louis Small Oval, Kraaifontein
Fri Jan 11 - Sun Jan 13
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Gauteng Under-19s v Northerns Under-19s
Randburg Cricket Club, Johannesburg
Fri Jan 11 - Sat Jan 12
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Griqualand West Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Fri Jan 11 - Sun Jan 13
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
North West Under-19s v Easterns Under-19s
Witrand Cricket Field, Potchefstroom
Fri Jan 11 - Sat Jan 12
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
South Western Districts Under-19s v Western Province Under-19s
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Fri Jan 11 - Mon Jan 14
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
2nd Test - South Africa v New Zealand
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sat Jan 12 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Final - Free State v Border
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sat Jan 12 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Griqualand West Women v Free State Women
Country Club B Field, Kimberley
Sat Jan 12 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Women v North West Women
Durban
Sat Jan 12 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Gauteng Women v Easterns Women
Joburg Cricket Club Ground, Johannesburg
Sat Jan 12 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Border Women v Kei Women
East London
Sat Jan 12 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Western Province Women v South Western Districts Women
Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
Sun Jan 13 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Mpumalanga Women v Northerns Women
Lowveld Country Club, Nelspruit
Sun Jan 13 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Boland Women v South Western Districts Women
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Jan 13 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Eastern Province Women v Kei Women
Port Elizabeth
Sun Jan 13 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v North West Women
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Jan 17 - Sat Jan 19
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Griqualand West
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Jan 17 - Sat Jan 19
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Gauteng
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Jan 17 - Sat Jan 19
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Cape Cobras v Dolphins
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Jan 17 - Sat Jan 19
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v Boland
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Jan 17 - Sat Jan 19
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Knights v Warriors
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Jan 17 - Sun Jan 20
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Lions v Titans
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Jan 17 - Sat Jan 19
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v Western Province
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Fri Jan 18 - Sun Jan 20
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Pool A - Border Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
Buffalo Park, East London
Fri Jan 18 - Sun Jan 20
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Under-19 Competition
Pool A - Western Province Under-19s v Eastern Province Under-19s
Northerns-Goodwood Cricket Club Oval, Cape Town
Sat Jan 19 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
1st ODI - South Africa v New Zealand
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Jan 20 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Easterns v Boland
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Jan 20 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Griqualand West
Kingsmead, Durban
Sun Jan 20 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Gauteng
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Jan 20 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Northerns v Western Province
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Tue Jan 22 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
2nd ODI - South Africa v New Zealand
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Wed Jan 23 - Thu Jan 24
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Western Cape Invitation XI v England Under-19s
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Jan 24 - Sat Jan 26
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Easterns
Chatsworth Stadium
Thu Jan 24 - Sat Jan 26
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v Namibia
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Jan 24 - Sat Jan 26
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v North West
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Jan 24 - Sat Jan 26
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v Western Province
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Thu Jan 24 - Sat Jan 26
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v Border
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Thu Jan 24 - Sat Jan 26
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Titans v Lions
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Fri Jan 25 - Mon Jan 28
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
South African Invitation XI v Pakistanis
Buffalo Park, East London
Fri Jan 25 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
3rd ODI - South Africa v New Zealand
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sat Jan 26 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sat Jan 26 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - North West Women v Griqualand West Women
Potchefstroom
Sat Jan 26 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Gauteng Women v Mpumalanga Women
Joburg Cricket Club Ground, Johannesburg
Sat Jan 26 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Limpopo Women v Easterns Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sat Jan 26 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Kei Women v Boland Women
Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
Sat Jan 26 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - South Western Districts Women v Border Women
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Jan 27 - Wed Jan 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
1st Youth Test - South Africa Under-19s v England Under-19s
Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Jan 27 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Limpopo Women v Northerns Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sun Jan 27 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Kei Women v Western Province Women
Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
Sun Jan 27 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - South Western Districts Women v Eastern Province Women
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Jan 27 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Boland v Namibia
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Jan 27 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Eastern Province v North West
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sun Jan 27 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Free State v Western Province
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Sun Jan 27 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Easterns
Chatsworth Stadium
Sun Jan 27 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Northerns v Border
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Thu Jan 31 - Sat Feb 2
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Dolphins v Warriors
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Jan 31 - Sat Feb 2
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v Easterns
Buffalo Park, East London
Thu Jan 31 - Sat Feb 2
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Griqualand West
Union Ground, St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Jan 31 - Sun Feb 3
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Knights v Lions
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Jan 31 - Sat Feb 2
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Thu Jan 31 - Sat Feb 2
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v Gauteng
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Thu Jan 31 - Sat Feb 2
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Titans v Cape Cobras
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Fri Feb 1 - Mon Feb 4
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
1st Test - South Africa v Pakistan
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Feb 3 - Wed Feb 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
2nd Youth Test - South Africa Under-19s v England Under-19s
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Feb 3 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Border v Easterns
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Feb 3 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Eastern Province v Griqualand West
Union Ground, St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sun Feb 3 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Sun Feb 3 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
South Western Districts v Gauteng
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Thu Feb 7 - Sat Feb 9
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Free State
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Feb 7 - Sat Feb 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Knights v Cape Cobras
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Feb 7 - Sat Feb 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v South Western Districts
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Feb 7 - Sat Feb 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Titans v Dolphins
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Thu Feb 7 - Sun Feb 10
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Warriors v Lions
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sat Feb 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v Free State Women
Pietermaritzburg
Sat Feb 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Women v Griqualand West Women
Durban
Sat Feb 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Limpopo Women v Mpumalanga Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sat Feb 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Border Women v Boland Women
East London
Sat Feb 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Eastern Province Women v Western Province Women
Victoria Park High School, Port Elizabeth
Sun Feb 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v Griqualand West Women
Pietermaritzburg
Sun Feb 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Women v Free State Women
Durban
Sun Feb 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Easterns Women v Northerns Women
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Feb 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Border Women v Western Province Women
East London
Sun Feb 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Eastern Province Women v Boland Women
Port Elizabeth
Sun Feb 10 - Mon Feb 11
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Emerging Cape Cobras v Pakistanis
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Feb 10 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Western Cape Invitation XI v England Under-19s
Bridge House School, Franschhoek
Sun Feb 10 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Free State
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Feb 10 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
North West v South Western Districts
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Wed Feb 13 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
1st Youth ODI - South Africa Under-19s v England Under-19s
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Feb 14 - Sat Feb 16
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v KwaZulu-Natal
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Feb 14 - Sat Feb 16
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v Border
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Feb 14 - Sun Feb 17
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
2nd Test - South Africa v Pakistan
Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Feb 15 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
2nd Youth ODI - South Africa Under-19s v England Under-19s
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Feb 15 (20 ovs)          
18:15 local | 16:15 GMT
11:15 EST | 10:15 CST | 08:15 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Dolphins v Titans
Kingsmead, Durban
Sat Feb 16 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
3rd Youth ODI - South Africa Under-19s v England Under-19s
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Free State Women v Griqualand West Women
Schoeman Park A Ground, Bloemfontein
Sun Feb 17 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Northerns Women v Mpumalanga Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Feb 17 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Free State v KwaZulu-Natal
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Feb 17 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Gauteng v Border
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Feb 17 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Knights v Warriors
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Feb 17 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Lions v Cape Cobras
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Tue Feb 19 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
4th Youth ODI - South Africa Under-19s v England Under-19s
Stellenbosch University Ground
Wed Feb 20 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Lions v Titans
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Feb 21 - Sat Feb 23
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v North West
Chatsworth Stadium
Thu Feb 21 - Sat Feb 23
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Northerns
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Feb 21 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
5th Youth ODI - South Africa Under-19s v England Under-19s
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Feb 21 - Sat Feb 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v South Western Districts
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Feb 21 - Sat Feb 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v Eastern Province
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Thu Feb 21 - Sat Feb 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v Western Province
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Feb 21 - Sat Feb 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v Boland
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Fri Feb 22 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Pool A - Framesby High School v Waterkloof High School
Stellenbosch University 2
Fri Feb 22 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Pool A - St Andrew's School v St Stithians College
Stellenbosch University Ground
Fri Feb 22 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Pool A - Westville Boys High School v Rondebosch Boys High School
Stellenbosch University 3
Fri Feb 22 - Sun Feb 24
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
3rd Test - South Africa v Pakistan
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Fri Feb 22 (20 ovs)
13:45 local | 11:45 GMT
06:45 EST | 05:45 CST | 03:45 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Pool A - Rondebosch Boys High School v St Andrew's School
Boland Park, Paarl
Fri Feb 22 (20 ovs)
13:45 local | 11:45 GMT
06:45 EST | 05:45 CST | 03:45 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Pool A - St Stithians College v Framesby High School
Stellenbosch University Ground
Fri Feb 22 (20 ovs)
13:45 local | 11:45 GMT
06:45 EST | 05:45 CST | 03:45 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Pool A - Waterkloof High School v Westville Boys High School
Stellenbosch University Ground
Fri Feb 22 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Cape Cobras v Knights
Boland Park, Paarl
Fri Feb 22 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Dolphins v Lions
Kingsmead, Durban
Fri Feb 22 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Warriors v Titans
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sat Feb 23 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Pool B - Framesby High School v Westville Boys High School
Stellenbosch University Ground
Sat Feb 23 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Pool B - St Andrew's School v Waterkloof High School
Stellenbosch University 3
Sat Feb 23 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Pool B - St Stithians College v Rondebosch Boys High School
Stellenbosch University 2
Sat Feb 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - North West Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Potchefstroom
Sat Feb 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Easterns Women v Gauteng Women
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sat Feb 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Kei Women v Border Women
Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
Sat Feb 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - South Western Districts Women v Western Province Women
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sat Feb 23 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Pool B - Rondebosch Boys High School v Framesby High School
Stellenbosch University 3
Sat Feb 23 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Pool B - Waterkloof High School v St Stithians College
Stellenbosch University Ground
Sat Feb 23 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Pool B - Westville Boys High School v St Andrew's School
Stellenbosch University 2
Sun Feb 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Mpumalanga Women v Gauteng Women
Lowveld Country Club, Nelspruit
Sun Feb 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Northerns Women v Limpopo Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Feb 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Kei Women v Eastern Province Women
Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
Sun Feb 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - South Western Districts Women v Boland Women
Bridgton Sports Grounds, Oudtshoorn
Sun Feb 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Easterns v South Western Districts
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Feb 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Free State v Eastern Province
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Feb 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Gauteng v Western Province
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Feb 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Griqualand West v Boland
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Feb 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v North West
Chatsworth Stadium
Sun Feb 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Northerns
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Feb 24 (20 ovs)
12:00 local | 10:00 GMT
05:00 EST | 04:00 CST | 02:00 PST
CSA Schools T20 Challenge
Final - Rondebosch Boys High School v Waterkloof High School
Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Feb 24 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Lions v Warriors
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Feb 24 (20 ovs)
16:00 local | 14:00 GMT
09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Cape Cobras v Dolphins
Newlands, Cape Town
Wed Feb 27 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Knights v Dolphins
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Feb 28 - Fri Mar 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v Boland
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Feb 28 - Sat Mar 2
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v Northerns
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Thu Feb 28 - Sat Mar 2
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v Griqualand West
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Feb 28 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Titans v Cape Cobras
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Fri Mar 1 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
1st T20I - South Africa v Pakistan
Kingsmead, Durban
Sat Mar 2 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
North West v Boland
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sat Mar 2 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Lions v Knights
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sat Mar 2 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Warriors v Dolphins
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Mar 3 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
South Western Districts v Northerns
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Mar 3 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Western Province v Griqualand West
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Mar 3 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
2nd T20I - South Africa v Pakistan
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Wed Mar 6 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
South African Invitation XI v Pakistanis
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Wed Mar 6 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Titans v Knights
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Wed Mar 6 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Warriors v Cape Cobras
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Mar 7 - Sat Mar 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v Northerns
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Mar 7 - Sat Mar 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v Griqualand West
Buffalo Park, East London
Thu Mar 7 - Sat Mar 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Easterns
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Mar 7 - Sat Mar 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v Free State
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Fri Mar 8 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Cape Cobras v Lions
Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Mar 8 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Dolphins v Knights
Kingsmead, Durban
Fri Mar 8 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Titans v Warriors
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sat Mar 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Griqualand West Women v North West Women
Country Club B Field, Kimberley
Sat Mar 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Easterns Women v Limpopo Women
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sat Mar 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Boland Women v Kei Women
Van der Stel Cricket Club, Stellenbosch
Sat Mar 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Border Women v South Western Districts Women
East London
Sun Mar 10 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST
1st ODI - South Africa v Pakistan
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Mar 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Eastern Province Women v South Western Districts Women
St George's Park No2 Ground, Port Elizabeth
Sun Mar 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Western Province Women v Kei Women
Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
Sun Mar 10 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Boland v Northerns
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Mar 10 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Border v Griqualand West
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Mar 10 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Eastern Province v Easterns
Pollock Field, Grey High School Ground, Port Elizabeth
Sun Mar 10 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
South Western Districts v Free State
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Tue Mar 12 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Cape Cobras v Titans
Boland Park, Paarl
Tue Mar 12 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Knights v Lions
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Mar 14 - Fri Mar 15
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Namibia
Chatsworth Stadium
Thu Mar 14 - Sat Mar 16
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v Border
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Mar 14 - Sat Mar 16
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v Eastern Province
Lenasia Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Mar 14 - Fri Mar 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Mar 14 - Sat Mar 16
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v Easterns
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Mar 14 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Dolphins v Cape Cobras
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Mar 14 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Warriors v Knights
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Fri Mar 15 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
2nd ODI - South Africa v Pakistan
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sat Mar 16 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - North West Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
Potchefstroom
Sat Mar 16 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Regional Super 4 T20 Competition
Central Women v West Coast Women
Kimberley
Sat Mar 16 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Regional Super 4 T20 Competition
Highveld Women v Central Women
Kimberley
Sat Mar 16 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Regional Super 4 T20 Competition
Highveld Women v East Coast Women
Kimberley
Sat Mar 16 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Regional Super 4 T20 Competition
West Coast Women v East Coast Women
Kimberley
Sat Mar 16 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Namibia
Chatsworth Stadium
Sat Mar 16 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
North West v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Mar 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
3rd ODI - South Africa v Pakistan
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Regional Super 4 T20 Competition
Central Women v East Coast Women
Kimberley
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Regional Super 4 T20 Competition
Highveld Women v West Coast Women
Kimberley
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Free State v Border
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Gauteng v Eastern Province
Lenasia Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Western Province v Easterns
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Titans v Lions
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Thu Mar 21 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
4th ODI - South Africa v Pakistan
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Mar 21 - Fri Mar 22
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v Free State
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Mar 21 - Sat Mar 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Mar 21 - Sat Mar 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Mar 21 - Sat Mar 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v Eastern Province
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Thu Mar 21 - Sat Mar 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v Namibia
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Thu Mar 21 - Sat Mar 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v North West
Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Knights v Cape Cobras
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Titans v Dolphins
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Warriors v Lions
Buffalo Park, East London
Sat Mar 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Durban
Sat Mar 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - North West Women v Free State Women
Potchefstroom
Sat Mar 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Gauteng Women v Northerns Women
Joburg Cricket Club Ground, Johannesburg
Sat Mar 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Mpumalanga Women v Easterns Women
Landau Recreation Club, South African Coal Estates, Witbank
Sat Mar 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Eastern Province Women v Border Women
St George's Park No2 Ground, Port Elizabeth
Sat Mar 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - South Western Districts Women v Kei Women
Bridgton Sports Grounds, Oudtshoorn
Sat Mar 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Western Province Women v Boland Women
Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
Sun Mar 24 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
5th ODI - South Africa v Pakistan
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Mar 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Boland v Free State
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Mar 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Mar 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Griqualand West v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Mar 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Northerns v Eastern Province
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Sun Mar 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
South Western Districts v Namibia
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Mar 24 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Western Province v North West
Newlands, Cape Town
Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Dolphins v Warriors
Kingsmead, Durban
Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Knights v Titans
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Cape Cobras v Warriors
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Lions v Dolphins
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Wed Apr 3 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Semi-Final - Warriors v Titans
Buffalo Park, East London2nd v 3rd
Thu Apr 4 - Sat Apr 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v Gauteng
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Apr 4 - Sat Apr 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v North West
Buffalo Park, East London
Thu Apr 4 - Sat Apr 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Apr 4 - Sat Apr 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v South Western Districts
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sat Apr 6 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Semi-Final - Western Province Women v Northerns Women
Newlands, Cape Town
Sat Apr 6 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Semi-Final - Gauteng Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
Fort Hare University, AliceWinner Central v Winner Highveld
Sun Apr 7 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Boland v Gauteng
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Apr 7 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Border v North West
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Apr 7 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Apr 7 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Pro20 Competition
Griqualand West v South Western Districts
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Apr 7 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Final - Lions v Titans
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sat Apr 13 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Final - Gauteng Women v Western Province Women
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days