Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Sat Aug 31 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Titans v Cape Cobras
Mamelodi Oval, Pretoria
Thu Sep 12 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
1st T20I - South Africa Women v Bangladesh Women
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sat Sep 14 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
2nd T20I - South Africa Women v Bangladesh Women
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Sep 15 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
3rd T20I - South Africa Women v Bangladesh Women
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Wed Sep 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
South Africa Emerging Players Women v Bangladesh Women
Olympia Park, Rustenburg
Fri Sep 20 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
1st ODI - South Africa Women v Bangladesh Women
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Sep 22 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
2nd ODI - South Africa Women v Bangladesh Women
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Mon Sep 23 - Tue Sep 24
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Friendship Cup
Warriors v Knights
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Tue Sep 24 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
3rd ODI - South Africa Women v Bangladesh Women
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Wed Sep 25 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Friendship Cup
Warriors v Knights
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Sep 26 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
Friendship Cup
Warriors v Knights
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Sep 26 - Sat Sep 28
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v South Western Districts
Old Edwardians Cricket Club A Ground, Johannesburg
Thu Sep 26 - Sat Sep 28
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v KwaZulu-Natal
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Sep 26 - Sat Sep 28
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v Boland
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Sat Sep 28 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Easterns Women v North West Women
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Sat Sep 28 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Mpumalanga Women v Gauteng Women
Middleburg Cricket Club, Witbank
Sun Sep 29 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Gauteng v South Western Districts
Old Edwardians Cricket Club A Ground, Johannesburg
Sun Sep 29 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Griqualand West v KwaZulu-Natal
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Sep 29 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Northerns v Boland
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Sun Sep 29 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group C - KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
Varsity Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Sep 29 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Mpumalanga Women v Limpopo Women
White River Cricket Club, Nelspruit
Sun Sep 29 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Northerns Women v North West Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Thu Oct 3 - Sat Oct 5
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Northerns
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Oct 3 - Sat Oct 5
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Namibia
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Oct 3 - Sat Oct 5
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v Boland
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Oct 3 - Sat Oct 5
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v Western Province
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Oct 3 - Sat Oct 5
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v Eastern Province
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sat Oct 5 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Easterns Women v Gauteng Women
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Sat Oct 5 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - North West Women v Limpopo Women
Victory Park, Orkney
Sun Oct 6 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Northerns
Kingsmead, Durban
Sun Oct 6 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Namibia
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Oct 6 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Gauteng v Boland
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Oct 6 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Griqualand West v Western Province
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Oct 6 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
North West v Eastern Province
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Oct 6 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group A - South Western Districts Women v Western Province Women
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Oct 6 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group B - Eastern Province Women v Border Women
Heatherbank Cricket Club, Port Elizabeth
Sun Oct 6 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Limpopo Women v Northerns Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sun Oct 6 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Mpumalanga Women v Easterns Women
Middleburg Cricket Club, Witbank
Thu Oct 10 - Sat Oct 12
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v North West
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Oct 10 - Sat Oct 12
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v Free State
Schoemans Field, East London
Thu Oct 10 - Sat Oct 12
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v Eastern Province
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Fri Oct 11 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
South Africa Emerging Players Women v England Under-19s Women
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
Fri Oct 11 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Titans v Cape Cobras
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sat Oct 12 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Knights v Warriors
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sat Oct 12 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group C - Free State Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Sat Oct 12 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group C - Griqualand West Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Country Club B Field, Kimberley
Sat Oct 12 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Gauteng Women v Northerns Women
Joburg Cricket Club Ground, Johannesburg
Sat Oct 12 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Limpopo Women v Easterns Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sun Oct 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Easterns v Eastern Province
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Oct 13 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v North West
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Oct 13 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Border v Free State
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Oct 13 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group A - South Western Districts Women v Boland Women
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Oct 13 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group B - Kei Women v Border Women
Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
Sun Oct 13 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group C - Free State Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Sun Oct 13 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group C - Griqualand West Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
Country Club B Field, Kimberley
Sun Oct 13 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - North West Women v Gauteng Women
Victory Park, Orkney
Sun Oct 13 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Northerns Women v Easterns Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Oct 13 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Lions v Dolphins
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Oct 13 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
South Africa Emerging Players Women v England Under-19s Women
South African Defence Force Ground, Potchefstroom
Mon Oct 14 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
South Africa Emerging Players Women v England Under-19s Women
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Wed Oct 16 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Knights v Cape Cobras
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Wed Oct 16 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Lions v Warriors
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Oct 17 - Sat Oct 19
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v Border
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Oct 17 - Sat Oct 19
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Oct 17 - Sat Oct 19
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v Western Province
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Oct 17 - Sat Oct 19
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v South Western Districts
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Thu Oct 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
South Africa Emerging Players Women v England Under-19s Women
Witrand Cricket Field, Potchefstroom
Fri Oct 18 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Knights v Dolphins
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Fri Oct 18 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Lions v Titans
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Fri Oct 18 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Warriors v Cape Cobras
Buffalo Park, East London
Sat Oct 19 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group A - Boland Women v Western Province Women
Brackenfell Sports Fields
Sat Oct 19 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group B - Kei Women v Eastern Province Women
Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
Sat Oct 19 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group C - Griqualand West Women v Free State Women
Yorkshire Cricket Club Ground, Kimberley
Sat Oct 19 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Limpopo Women v Gauteng Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sat Oct 19 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - North West Women v Mpumalanga Women
Victory Park, Orkney
Sat Oct 19 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
South Africa Emerging Players Women v England Under-19s Women
Witrand Cricket Field, Potchefstroom
Sun Oct 20 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Easterns v Border
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Oct 20 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Free State v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Oct 20 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
North West v Western Province
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Oct 20 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Northerns v South Western Districts
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Sun Oct 20 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Group D - Northerns Women v Mpumalanga Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Oct 20 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Cape Cobras v Lions
Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Oct 20 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Dolphins v Titans
Kingsmead, Durban
Mon Oct 21 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
South Africa Women v England Under-19s Women
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
Tue Oct 22 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
South Africa Emerging Players Women v Sri Lanka Women
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
Wed Oct 23 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Titans v Knights
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Wed Oct 23 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Warriors v Dolphins
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Oct 24 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
1st ODI - South Africa Women v Sri Lanka Women
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Oct 24 - Sat Oct 26
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Free State
Union Ground, St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Oct 24 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
South Africa Emerging Players Women v England Under-19s Women
Witrand Cricket Field, Potchefstroom
Fri Oct 25 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Cape Cobras v Dolphins
Boland Park, Paarl
Fri Oct 25 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Knights v Lions
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Fri Oct 25 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Titans v Warriors
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sat Oct 26 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
2nd ODI - South Africa Women v Sri Lanka Women
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sat Oct 26 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Semi-Final - TBC v TBC
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sat Oct 26 (20 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Semi-Final - TBC v TBC
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Oct 27 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
3rd Place Play-off - Eastern Province Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Oct 27 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Free State
Union Ground, St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sun Oct 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Cape Cobras v Titans
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Oct 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Dolphins v Lions
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Oct 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Warriors v Knights
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Oct 27 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition
Final - Northerns Women v Boland Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Mon Oct 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
3rd ODI - South Africa Women v Sri Lanka Women
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Wed Oct 30 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Dolphins v Knights
Kingsmead, Durban
Wed Oct 30 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Lions v Cape Cobras
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Oct 31 - Sat Nov 2
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Gauteng
Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
Thu Oct 31 - Sat Nov 2
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v Easterns
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Oct 31 - Fri Nov 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v Eastern Province
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Oct 31 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
1st T20I - South Africa Women v Sri Lanka Women
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Fri Nov 1 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Cape Cobras v Knights
Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Nov 1 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Titans v Dolphins
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Fri Nov 1 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Warriors v Lions
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sat Nov 2 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Griqualand West v Eastern Province
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sat Nov 2 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
2nd T20I - South Africa Women v Sri Lanka Women
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Nov 3 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Gauteng
Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
Sun Nov 3 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Boland v Easterns
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Nov 3 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Dolphins v Warriors
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Nov 3 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
Momentum One Day Cup
Titans v Lions
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Mon Nov 4 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
3rd T20I - South Africa Women v Sri Lanka Women
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Wed Nov 6 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Cape Cobras v Warriors
Boland Park, Paarl
Wed Nov 6 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Knights v Titans
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Nov 7 - Fri Nov 8
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Gauteng
Union Ground, St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Nov 7 - Sat Nov 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v Border
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Nov 7 - Fri Nov 8
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v Free State
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Nov 8 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Dolphins v Cape Cobras
Kingsmead, Durban
Fri Nov 8 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Lions v Knights
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Fri Nov 8 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Warriors v Titans
Buffalo Park, East London
Sat Nov 9 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Gauteng
Union Ground, St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sat Nov 9 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Western Province v Free State
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Sat Nov 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v Free State Women
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sat Nov 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Women v Griqualand West Women
Chatsworth Stadium
Sat Nov 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Border Women v Eastern Province Women
Buffalo Park, East London
Sat Nov 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Kei Women v Western Province Women
Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
Sun Nov 10 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
North West v Border
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Nov 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v Griqualand West Women
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Nov 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Women v Free State Women
Chatsworth Stadium
Sun Nov 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Border Women v Western Province Women
Cambridge Recreation Ground, East London
Sun Nov 10 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Kei Women v Eastern Province Women
Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
Tue Nov 12 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Semi-Final - Dolphins v Titans
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Nov 14 - Sat Nov 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Free State
Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
Thu Nov 14 - Sat Nov 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Griqualand West
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Nov 14 - Sat Nov 16
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v Northerns
Schoemans Field, East London
Thu Nov 14 - Sat Nov 16
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v Gauteng
PP Smit Stadium, Bellville, Cape Town
Fri Nov 15 (50 ovs)          
15:00 local | 13:00 GMT
08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Final - Cape Cobras v Titans
Newlands, Cape Town1st v 2nd/3rd
Sat Nov 16 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Easterns Women v Limpopo Women
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Sat Nov 16 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Mpumalanga Women v Northerns Women
Middleburg Cricket Club, Witbank
Sat Nov 16 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Momentum One Day Cup
Final - Cape Cobras v Titans
Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Nov 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Griqualand West
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Nov 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Western Province v Gauteng
PP Smit Stadium, Bellville, Cape Town
Sun Nov 17 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Border v Northerns
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Nov 17 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Free State
Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
Sun Nov 17 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Mpumalanga Women v Limpopo Women
White River Cricket Club, Nelspruit
Sun Nov 17 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Northerns Women v Gauteng Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Wed Nov 20 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
1st T20I - South Africa v Pakistan
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Nov 21 - Sat Nov 23
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Dolphins v Cape Cobras
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Nov 21 - Sat Nov 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v Griqualand West
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Nov 21 - Sat Nov 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Northerns
Pollock Field, Grey High School Ground, Port Elizabeth
Thu Nov 21 - Sat Nov 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Nov 21 - Sat Nov 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v South Western Districts
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Titans v Lions
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Thu Nov 21 - Sun Nov 24
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Warriors v Knights
Buffalo Park, East London
Fri Nov 22 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
2nd T20I - South Africa v Pakistan
Newlands, Cape Town
Sat Nov 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Griqualand West Women v Free State Women
Country Club B Field, Kimberley
Sat Nov 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - North West Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sat Nov 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Limpopo Women v Northerns Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sat Nov 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Eastern Province Women v Boland Women
South Africa Home Loans Union Cricket Club, Port Elizabeth
Sat Nov 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - South Western Districts Women v Western Province Women
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Nov 24 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Nov 24 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Boland v Griqualand West
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Nov 24 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Northerns
Pollock Field, Grey High School Ground, Port Elizabeth
Sun Nov 24 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Free State v South Western Districts
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Nov 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - North West Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
Victory Park, Orkney
Sun Nov 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Northerns Women v Easterns Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Nov 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Eastern Province Women v Western Province Women
South Africa Home Loans Union Cricket Club, Port Elizabeth
Sun Nov 24 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - South Western Districts Women v Boland Women
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Nov 24 (50 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
1st ODI - South Africa v Pakistan
Newlands, Cape Town
Wed Nov 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
2nd ODI - South Africa v Pakistan
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Dolphins v Knights
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Nov 28 - Sat Nov 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v North West
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Nov 28 - Sat Nov 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Walter Milton Oval, University of the Witwatersrand, Johannesburg
Thu Nov 28 - Sat Nov 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v Border
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Nov 28 - Sat Nov 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v Easterns
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Thu Nov 28 - Sat Nov 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v Northerns
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Lions v Warriors
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Nov 28 - Sun Dec 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Titans v Cape Cobras
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sat Nov 30 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
3rd ODI - South Africa v Pakistan
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sat Nov 30 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Free State Women v North West Women
Old Greys Sports Ground, Bloemfontein
Sat Nov 30 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Eastern Province Women v South Western Districts Women
Despatch Cricket Club
Sun Dec 1 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Boland v North West
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Dec 1 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Walter Milton Oval, University of the Witwatersrand, Johannesburg
Sun Dec 1 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Griqualand West v Border
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Dec 1 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
South Western Districts v Easterns
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Dec 1 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Western Province v Northerns
Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Dec 1 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Griqualand West Women v North West Women
Yorkshire Cricket Club Ground, Kimberley
Sun Dec 1 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Hammondfield, Durban
Sun Dec 1 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Kei Women v Border Women
Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
Sun Dec 1 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Western Province Women v Boland Women
Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
Thu Dec 5 - Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Easterns
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Dec 5 - Sat Dec 7
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v Gauteng
Buffalo Park, East London
Thu Dec 5 - Sat Dec 7
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v Griqualand West
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Thu Dec 5 - Fri Dec 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v Namibia
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Dec 5 - Sat Dec 7
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Knights v Lions
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Dec 5 - Sun Dec 8
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Warriors v Cape Cobras
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Dec 5 (50 ovs)          
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
1st ODI - South Africa v India
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Boland Under-13s v Zimbabwe Under-13s
Windmill Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Boland Under-17s v Zimbabwe Under-17s
Stellenbosch University Ground
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Border Under-13s v Northerns Under-13s
Casa 1 Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-13s v North West Under-13s
Casa 3 Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-13s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s
Vossies Field, St Andrews School, Bloemfontein
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-17s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s
Coronation Cricket Club, Pneil
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Free State Under-13s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Free State Under-17s v Mpumalanga Under-17s
Idas Valley Cricket Ground B, Stellenbosch
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-13s v Mpumalanga Under-13s
Casa 2 Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-17s v Border Under-17s
Bridge House School, Franschhoek
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-13s v South Western Districts Under-13s
Hickling Ground, St Andrews School, Bloemfontein
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-17s v Limpopo Under-17s
Van der Stel Cricket Club, Stellenbosch
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s v Eastern Province Under-17s
Stellenbosch University 2
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-13s v Western Province Under-13s
Johan Volsteedt Cricket Oval, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-17s v South Western Districts Under-17s
Somerset College, Somerset West
Fri Dec 6
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-17s v North West Under-17s
Idas Valley Cricket Ground A, Stellenbosch
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Boland Under-13s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s
University of Free State Ground 1, Bloemfontein
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Border Under-13s v Limpopo Under-13s
University of Free State Ground 2, Bloemfontein
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-13s v Western Province Under-13s
University of Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-13s v Free State Under-13s
Jim Fouche School Ground, Bloemfontein
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-17s v Limpopo Under-17s
Cloetesville Cricket Ground A, Stellenbosch
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Free State Under-17s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s
Bridge House School, Franschhoek
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-13s v Zimbabwe Under-13s
Sentraal School Ground, Bloemfontein
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-17s v Boland Under-17s
Van der Stel Cricket Club, Stellenbosch
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-13s v Northerns Under-13s
HTS Ground, Louis Botha School, Bloemfontein
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-17s v Mpumalanga Under-17s
Idas Valley Cricket Ground B, Stellenbosch
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s v Zimbabwe Under-17s
Somerset College, Somerset West
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s v North West Under-13s
Central University of Technology, ABSA Oval, Bloemfontein
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-13s v South Western Districts Under-13s
University of Free State Ground 3, Bloemfontein
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
North West Under-17s v South Western Districts Under-17s
Cloetesville Cricket Ground B, Stellenbosch
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-17s v Border Under-17s
Coronation Cricket Club, Pneil
Sat Dec 7
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-17s v Eastern Province Under-17s
Wine Farm Cricket Field, Distell, Stellenbosch
Sat Dec 7 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Western Province v Namibia
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Dec 8 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Border v Gauteng
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Dec 8 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Easterns
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Boland Under-13s v North West Under-13s
Vossies Field, St Andrews School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Boland Under-17s v Free State Under-17s
Cloetesville Cricket Ground A, Stellenbosch
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Border Under-13s v South Western Districts Under-13s
Casa 3 Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-13s v Griqualand West Under-13s
Casa 1 Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-17s v Easterns Under-17s
Idas Valley Cricket Ground A, Stellenbosch
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-13s v Zimbabwe Under-13s
Windmill Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Free State Under-13s v Northerns Under-13s
Johan Volsteedt Cricket Oval, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-13s v Western Province Under-13s
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-17s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s
Wine Farm Cricket Field, Distell, Stellenbosch
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s v Limpopo Under-13s
Casa 2 Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s v Gauteng Under-17s
Stellenbosch University Ground
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s v Mpumalanga Under-13s
Hickling Ground, St Andrews School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-17s v South Western Districts Under-17s
Cloetesville Cricket Ground B, Stellenbosch
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-17s v Border Under-17s
Van der Stel Cricket Club, Stellenbosch
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-17s v Zimbabwe Under-17s
Somerset College, Somerset West
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
09:15 local | 07:15 GMT
02:15 EST | 01:15 CST | 23:15 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-17s v North West Under-17s
Stellenbosch University 2
Sun Dec 8 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
South Western Districts v Griqualand West
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Dec 8 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
2nd ODI - South Africa v India
Kingsmead, Durban
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Boland Under-13s v Easterns Under-13s
Casa 3 Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Boland Under-17s v South Western Districts Under-17s
Cloetesville Cricket Ground A, Stellenbosch
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Border Under-13s v Gauteng Under-13s
Hickling Ground, St Andrews School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Border Under-17s v Griqualand West Under-17s
Wine Farm Cricket Field, Distell, Stellenbosch
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-13s v Zimbabwe Under-13s
Casa 2 Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-17s v Northerns Under-17s
Van der Stel Cricket Club, Stellenbosch
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-17s v Zimbabwe Under-17s
Somerset College, Somerset West
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Free State Under-13s v Mpumalanga Under-13s
Vossies Field, St Andrews School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Free State Under-17s v Limpopo Under-17s
Cloetesville Cricket Ground B, Stellenbosch
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-13s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s
Casa 1 Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s v North West Under-17s
Stellenbosch University 2
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s v Northerns Under-13s
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s v Mpumalanga Under-17s
Idas Valley Cricket Ground A, Stellenbosch
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-13s v South Western Districts Under-13s
Windmill Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
North West Under-13s v Western Province Under-13s
Johan Volsteedt Cricket Oval, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Western Province Under-17s v Gauteng Under-17s
Stellenbosch University Ground
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Boland Under-13s v Northerns Under-13s
Sentraal School Ground, Bloemfontein
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Boland Under-17s v North West Under-17s
Paarl Boys High School Ground 2
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Border Under-13s v Zimbabwe Under-13s
Jim Fouche School Ground, Bloemfontein
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Border Under-17s v Limpopo Under-17s
Young Peoples Cricket Club Ground 1, Paarl
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-13s v Easterns Under-13s
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-17s v Mpumalanga Under-17s
Wellington Cricket Club, Wellington
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-17s v Free State Under-17s
Paarl Gimnasium High School Ground 2
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Free State Under-13s v Western Province Under-13s
University of Free State Ground 1, Bloemfontein
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-13s v North West Under-13s
Central University of Technology, ABSA Oval, Bloemfontein
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-17s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s
Boland Park, Paarl
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-17s v Zimbabwe Under-17s
Paarl Cricket Club Ground
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s v South Western Districts Under-13s
University of Free State Ground 2, Bloemfontein
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s v South Western Districts Under-17s
Paarl Gimnasium High School Ground 1
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s v Griqualand West Under-13s
University of Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-13s v Mpumalanga Under-13s
University of Free State Ground 3, Bloemfontein
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-17s v Western Province Under-17s
Paarl Boys High School Ground 1
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Boland Under-13s v Griqualand West Under-13s
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Free State Under-13s v North West Under-13s
Johan Volsteedt Cricket Oval, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-13s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s
Vossies Field, St Andrews School, Bloemfontein
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Boland Under-17s v Easterns Under-17s
Cloetesville Cricket Ground A, Stellenbosch
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Border Under-17s v Free State Under-17s
Coronation Cricket Club, Pneil
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-17s v Limpopo Under-17s
Idas Valley Cricket Ground B, Stellenbosch
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-17s v Northerns Under-17s
Wine Farm Cricket Field, Distell, Stellenbosch
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-17s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s
Cloetesville Cricket Ground B, Stellenbosch
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s v Mpumalanga Under-13s
Jim Fouche School Ground, Bloemfontein
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s v Western Province Under-17s
Bridge House School, Franschhoek
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-17s v South Western Districts Under-17s
Somerset College, Somerset West
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-17s Cricket Week
North West Under-17s v Zimbabwe Under-17s
Van der Stel Cricket Club, Stellenbosch
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Border Under-13s v Easterns Under-13s
Johan Volsteedt Cricket Oval, Grey College School, Bloemfontein
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-13s v South Western Districts Under-13s
Jim Fouche School Ground, Bloemfontein
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-13s v Zimbabwe Under-13s
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
CSA Under-13s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-13s v Western Province Under-13s
Vossies Field, St Andrews School, Bloemfontein
Wed Dec 11 - Sat Dec 14
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Dolphins v Titans
Kingsmead, Durban
Wed Dec 11 (50 ovs)          
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
3rd ODI - South Africa v India
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Thu Dec 12 - Sat Dec 14
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Namibia
Union Ground, St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Dec 12 - Sat Dec 14
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v KwaZulu-Natal
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Dec 12 - Sat Dec 14
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Fri Dec 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-15s v Namibia Under-15s
Hoerskool Randburg, Johannesburg
Fri Dec 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Free State Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s
Randburg Cricket Club, Johannesburg
Fri Dec 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-15s v North West Under-15s
St Stithians Ridgeway, Johannesburg
Fri Dec 13
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Limpopo Under-15s v South Western Districts Under-15s
Soweto Cricket Oval
Fri Dec 13 (40 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Boland Under-15s v Eastern Province Under-15s
University of Johannesburg, Soweto
Fri Dec 13 (40 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Border Under-15s v Mpumalanga Under-15s
St Stithians Wayne Joubert, Johannesburg
Fri Dec 13 (30 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s
St Stithians Main Oval, Johannesburg
Fri Dec 13 (40 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Northerns Under-15s v Western Province Under-15s
St Stithians Baytopp, Johannesburg
Fri Dec 13 - Sat Dec 14
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
South African Invitation XI v Indians
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Boland Under-15s v Northerns Under-15s
St Stithians Baytopp, Johannesburg
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Border Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s
Soweto Cricket Oval
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-15s v Easterns Under-15s
Hoerskool Randburg, Johannesburg
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Free State Under-15s v Gauteng Under-15s
Randburg Cricket Club, Johannesburg
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s v Limpopo Under-15s
University of Johannesburg, Soweto
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Namibia Under-15s v Griqualand West Under-15s
St Stithians Jameson 2, Johannesburg
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
North West Under-15s v Western Province Under-15s
St Stithians Main Oval, Johannesburg
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
South Western Districts Under-15s v Mpumalanga Under-15s
St Stithians Ridgeway, Johannesburg
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Boland Under-15s v Western Province Under-15s
St Stithians Main Oval, Johannesburg
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Border Under-15s v Limpopo Under-15s
Soweto Cricket Oval
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-15s v Gauteng Under-15s
Randburg Cricket Club, Johannesburg
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-15s v Free State Under-15s
Hoerskool Randburg, Johannesburg
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-15s v Mpumalanga Under-15s
St Stithians Jameson 2, Johannesburg
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s
University of Johannesburg, Soweto
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Namibia Under-15s v South Western Districts Under-15s
St Stithians Ridgeway, Johannesburg
Sat Dec 14 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
North West Under-15s v Northerns Under-15s
St Stithians Baytopp, Johannesburg
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Boland Under-19s v Western Province Under-19s
Luther Field, Durban
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Border Under-15s v Northerns Under-15s
Hoerskool Randburg, Johannesburg
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Border Under-19s v Northerns Under-19s
Osler Field, Kearsney College, Durban
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s
St Stithians Main Oval, Johannesburg
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Eastern Province Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s
Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-15s v Mpumalanga Under-15s
St Stithians Jameson 2, Johannesburg
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Easterns Under-19s v Limpopo Under-19s
Tills Crescent, Durban
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Free State Under-19s v North West Under-19s
Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-15s v Western Province Under-15s
Randburg Cricket Club, Johannesburg
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Gauteng Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s
Matterson Field, Kearsney College, Durban
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Mpumalanga Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
Northwood Boys High School, Durban
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Namibia Under-15s v Limpopo Under-15s
St Stithians Wayne Joubert, Johannesburg
Mon Dec 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Namibia Under-19s v Griqualand West Under-19s
Glenwood High School, Durban
Mon Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Boland Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s
St Stithians Baytopp, Johannesburg
Mon Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Free State Under-15s v Griqualand West Under-15s
St Stithians Ridgeway, Johannesburg
Mon Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
North West Under-15s v South Western Districts Under-15s
St Stithians Jameson 1, Johannesburg
Mon Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Namibia
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Mon Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
North West v KwaZulu-Natal
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Mon Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Tue Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Boland Under-19s v Border Under-19s
Northwood Crusaders Club, Durban
Tue Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Eastern Province Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s
Tills Crescent, Durban
Tue Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Easterns Under-19s v North West Under-19s
Matterson Field, Kearsney College, Durban
Tue Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Free State Under-19s v Limpopo Under-19s
Osler Field, Kearsney College, Durban
Tue Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Gauteng Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s
Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
Tue Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Griqualand West Under-19s v Mpumalanga Under-19s
Durban High School Old Boys Ground
Tue Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Namibia Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
Berea Rovers 1, Durban
Tue Dec 17
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Northerns Under-19s v Western Province Under-19s
Glenwood High School, Durban
Tue Dec 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Boland Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s
Hoerskool Randburg, Johannesburg
Tue Dec 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Border Under-15s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s
St Stithians Baytopp, Johannesburg
Tue Dec 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Eastern Province Under-15s v Western Province Under-15s
St Stithians Jameson 1, Johannesburg
Tue Dec 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Easterns Under-15s v North West Under-15s
St Stithians Wayne Joubert, Johannesburg
Tue Dec 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Free State Under-15s v South Western Districts Under-15s
St Stithians Jameson 2, Johannesburg
Tue Dec 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Gauteng Under-15s v Northerns Under-15s
St Stithians Main Oval, Johannesburg
Tue Dec 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Griqualand West Under-15s v Limpopo Under-15s
St Stithians Ridgeway, Johannesburg
Tue Dec 17 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Under-15s Cricket Week
Mpumalanga Under-15s v Namibia Under-15s
Randburg Cricket Club, Johannesburg
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Boland Under-19s v Free State Under-19s
Tills Crescent, Durban
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Border Under-19s v Limpopo Under-19s
Hammondfield, Durban
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Eastern Province Under-19s v Mpumalanga Under-19s
Northwood Crusaders Club, Durban
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Easterns Under-19s v Northerns Under-19s
Berea Rovers 1, Durban
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Gauteng Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s
Northwood Crusaders Club, Durban
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Griqualand West Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s
Durban High School Old Boys Ground
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
North West Under-19s v Western Province Under-19s
Glenwood High School, Durban
Wed Dec 18 - Sun Dec 22
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
1st Test - South Africa v India
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Boland Under-19s v Easterns Under-19s
Tills Crescent, Durban
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Border Under-19s v North West Under-19s
Hammondfield, Durban
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Eastern Province Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s
Northwood Crusaders Club, Durban
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Free State Under-19s v Northerns Under-19s
Berea Rovers 1, Durban
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Gauteng Under-19s v Mpumalanga Under-19s
Northwood Crusaders Club, Durban
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Griqualand West Under-19s v KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s
Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
Durban High School Old Boys Ground
Wed Dec 18 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 11:30 GMT
06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Limpopo Under-19s v Western Province Under-19s
Glenwood High School, Durban
Thu Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Boland Under-19s v Northerns Under-19s
Berea Rovers 1, Durban
Thu Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Border Under-19s v Easterns Under-19s
Osler Field, Kearsney College, Durban
Thu Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Eastern Province Under-19s v Gauteng Under-19s
Matterson Field, Kearsney College, Durban
Thu Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Free State Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s
Northwood Crusaders Club, Durban
Thu Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Griqualand West Under-19s v Limpopo Under-19s
Glenwood High School, Durban
Thu Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s v Mpumalanga Under-19s
Tills Crescent, Durban
Thu Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s v Western Province Under-19s
Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban
Thu Dec 19 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
North West Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
Northwood Boys High School, Durban
Thu Dec 19 - Sat Dec 21
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v Namibia
United Cricket Club, East London
Thu Dec 19 - Sat Dec 21
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v Western Province
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Dec 19 - Sat Dec 21
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v Boland
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Dec 19 - Sat Dec 21
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v North West
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Thu Dec 19 - Sun Dec 22
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Cape Cobras v Knights
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Dec 19 - Sun Dec 22
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Lions v Dolphins
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Dec 19 - Sun Dec 22
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Warriors v Titans
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Fri Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Boland Under-19s v Namibia Under-19s
Northwood Boys High School, Durban
Fri Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Border Under-19s v Eastern Province Under-19s
Matterson Field, Kearsney College, Durban
Fri Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Easterns Under-19s v Mpumalanga Under-19s
Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
Fri Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Free State Under-19s v Griqualand West Under-19s
Glenwood High School, Durban
Fri Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Gauteng Under-19s v Western Province Under-19s
Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban
Fri Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s v North West Under-19s
Hammondfield, Durban
Fri Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s v Northerns Under-19s
Osler Field, Kearsney College, Durban
Fri Dec 20 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 07:45 GMT
02:45 EST | 01:45 CST | 23:45 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
Limpopo Under-19s v South Western Districts Under-19s
Tills Crescent, Durban
Sat Dec 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Academy XI v South African Colts XI
Matterson Field, Kearsney College, Durban
Sat Dec 21 (50 ovs)
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Coca-Cola Khaya Majola Week
KwaZulu-Natal Amateur XI v South African Schools
Smith Oval, Kearsney College, Durban
Sun Dec 22 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Border v Namibia
United Cricket Club, East London
Sun Dec 22 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Easterns v Western Province
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Dec 22 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
Free State v Boland
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Dec 22 (50 ovs)
09:30 local | 07:30 GMT
02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST
CSA Provincial One-Day Competition
South Western Districts v North West
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Thu Dec 26 - Mon Dec 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
2nd Test - South Africa v India
Kingsmead, Durban
Fri Jan 3 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Cell C Festival of Cricket
South Africa v Springboks
Newlands, Cape Town
Sat Jan 4 (20 ovs)
12:00 local | 10:00 GMT
05:00 EST | 04:00 CST | 02:00 PST
Cell C Festival of Cricket
Momentum Multiply State of Origin Match - North Women (South Africa) v South Women (South Africa)
Newlands, Cape Town
Sat Jan 4 (20 ovs)          
16:30 local | 14:30 GMT
09:30 EST | 08:30 CST | 06:30 PST
Cell C Festival of Cricket
Momentum Multiply State of Origin Match - North (South Africa) v South (South Africa)
Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Jan 5 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Dolphins v Titans
Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Jan 5 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 12:00 GMT
07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Lions v Warriors
Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Jan 5 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 16:30 GMT
11:30 EST | 10:30 CST | 08:30 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Cape Cobras v Knights
Newlands, Cape Town
Wed Jan 8 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Warriors v Knights
Buffalo Park, East London
Thu Jan 9 - Sat Jan 11
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v Eastern Province
Schoemans Field, East London
Thu Jan 9 - Sat Jan 11
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v North West
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Jan 9 - Fri Jan 10
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v Boland
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Jan 9 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Titans v Cape Cobras
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Fri Jan 10 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Knights v Dolphins
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sat Jan 11 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Easterns Women v Mpumalanga Women
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Sat Jan 11 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Gauteng Women v Limpopo Women
Joburg Cricket Club Ground, Johannesburg
Sat Jan 11 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Boland Women v Border Women
Boland Park, Paarl
Sat Jan 11 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Western Province Women v Kei Women
Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
Sat Jan 11 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Western Province v Boland
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Sat Jan 11 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Warriors v Cape Cobras
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sun Jan 12 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Gauteng Women v Mpumalanga Women
Joburg Cricket Club Ground, Johannesburg
Sun Jan 12 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Northerns Women v Limpopo Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Jan 12 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Boland Women v Kei Women
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Jan 12 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Western Province Women v Border Women
Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
Sun Jan 12 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Border v Eastern Province
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Jan 12 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Easterns v North West
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Jan 12 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Knights v Lions
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Wed Jan 15 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Cape Cobras v Lions
Boland Park, Paarl
Wed Jan 15 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Titans v Warriors
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Jan 16 - Sat Jan 18
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Border
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Fri Jan 17 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Knights v Cape Cobras
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Fri Jan 17 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Lions v Titans
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Fri Jan 17 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Warriors v Dolphins
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sat Jan 18 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Gauteng Women v Easterns Women
Joburg Cricket Club Ground, Johannesburg
Sat Jan 18 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Kei Women v South Western Districts Women
Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
Sun Jan 19 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Easterns Women v Northerns Women
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Sun Jan 19 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Border Women v South Western Districts Women
Cambridge Recreation Ground, East London
Sun Jan 19 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Border
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Jan 19 (20 ovs)
12:00 local | 10:00 GMT
05:00 EST | 04:00 CST | 02:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Dolphins v Cape Cobras
Kingsmead, Durban
Sun Jan 19 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Warriors v Lions
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Jan 19 (20 ovs)          
15:30 local | 13:30 GMT
08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Titans v Knights
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Wed Jan 22 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Cape Cobras v Titans
Newlands, Cape Town
Wed Jan 22 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Dolphins v Lions
Kingsmead, Durban
Wed Jan 22 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Knights v Warriors
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Jan 23 - Sat Jan 25
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v South Western Districts
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Jan 23 - Sat Jan 25
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v North West
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Jan 23 - Sat Jan 25
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v Gauteng
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Jan 23 - Fri Jan 24
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Fri Jan 24 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Cape Cobras v Dolphins
Boland Park, Paarl
Fri Jan 24 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Lions v Knights
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Fri Jan 24 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Warriors v Titans
Buffalo Park, East London
Sat Jan 25 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Limpopo Women v Mpumalanga Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sat Jan 25 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Border Women v Kei Women
Schoemans Field, East London
Sat Jan 25 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Jan 26 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - North West Women v Free State Women
Victory Park, Orkney
Sun Jan 26 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Northerns Women v Mpumalanga Women
Sinovich Park, Sinoville, Pretoria
Sun Jan 26 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Boland Women v Western Province Women
Boland Park, Worcester
Sun Jan 26 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - South Western Districts Women v Eastern Province Women
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Jan 26 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Eastern Province v South Western Districts
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sun Jan 26 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Free State v North West
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Jan 26 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Griqualand West v Gauteng
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Jan 26 (20 ovs)
12:00 local | 10:00 GMT
05:00 EST | 04:00 CST | 02:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Dolphins v Warriors
Kingsmead, Durban
Sun Jan 26 (20 ovs)          
15:30 local | 13:30 GMT
08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Titans v Lions
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Wed Jan 29 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Titans v Dolphins
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Thu Jan 30 - Sat Feb 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Jan 30 - Sat Feb 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v Western Province
Buffalo Park, East London
Thu Jan 30 - Sat Feb 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal
Old Grey Sports Club Ground, Port Elizabeth
Thu Jan 30 - Sat Feb 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v Easterns
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Fri Jan 31 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Dolphins v Knights
Kingsmead, Durban
Fri Jan 31 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Lions v Cape Cobras
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sat Feb 1 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Free State Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Sat Feb 1 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Griqualand West Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sat Feb 1 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Gauteng Women v Northerns Women
Joburg Cricket Club Ground, Johannesburg
Sat Feb 1 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Boland Women v South Western Districts Women
Louis Small Oval, Kraaifontein
Sat Feb 1 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Western Province Women v Eastern Province Women
Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
Sun Feb 2 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Free State Women v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Sun Feb 2 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Griqualand West Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Feb 2 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Boland Women v Eastern Province Women
Louis Small Oval, Kraaifontein
Sun Feb 2 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Western Province Women v South Western Districts Women
Old Mutual Sports Club Ground, Cape Town
Sun Feb 2 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Feb 2 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Border v Western Province
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Feb 2 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sun Feb 2 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Northerns v Easterns
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sun Feb 2 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Cape Cobras v Warriors
Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Feb 2 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Knights v Titans
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Feb 2 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Lions v Dolphins
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Tue Feb 4 - Thu Feb 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
South Africa v South African Composite XI
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Wed Feb 5 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Semi-Final - Dolphins v Titans
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Feb 6 - Sat Feb 8
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
Thu Feb 6 - Sat Feb 8
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v North West
Walter Milton Oval, University of the Witwatersrand, Johannesburg
Thu Feb 6 - Sat Feb 8
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v Namibia
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Feb 6 - Sat Feb 8
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Western Province v South Western Districts
PP Smit Stadium, Bellville, Cape Town
Thu Feb 6 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Semi-Final Replay - Dolphins v Titans
Kingsmead, Durban
Sat Feb 8 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - North West Women v Griqualand West Women
Victory Park, Orkney
Sat Feb 8 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Limpopo Women v Easterns Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sat Feb 8 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Mpumalanga Women v Gauteng Women
Middleburg Cricket Club, Witbank
Sat Feb 8 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - South Western Districts Women v Kei Women
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Feb 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Limpopo Women v Gauteng Women
Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane
Sun Feb 9 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Eastern Province Women v Kei Women
Galvandale Cricket Club, Port Elizabeth
Sun Feb 9 (20 ovs)
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Western Province v South Western Districts
Wally Wilson Oval, Newlands, Cape Town
Sun Feb 9 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Gauteng v North West
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Feb 9 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Griqualand West v Namibia
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Feb 9 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Chatsworth Stadium, Durban
Sun Feb 9 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST
Ram Slam T20 Challenge
Final - Cape Cobras v Dolphins
Newlands, Cape Town
Wed Feb 12 - Sat Feb 15
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
1st Test - South Africa v Australia
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Thu Feb 13 - Sun Feb 16
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Dolphins v Warriors
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Feb 13 - Sat Feb 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v Border
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Feb 13 - Sat Feb 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Cape Cobras v Lions
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Feb 13 - Sat Feb 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v Free State
Walter Milton Oval, University of the Witwatersrand, Johannesburg
Thu Feb 13 - Sun Feb 16
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Knights v Titans
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Feb 13 - Sat Feb 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v Griqualand West
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Feb 13 - Sat Feb 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sat Feb 15 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Easterns Women v Gauteng Women
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
Sat Feb 15 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Kei Women v Boland Women
Khaya Majola Oval, Mthatha
Sun Feb 16 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - Free State Women v Griqualand West Women
Old Greys Sports Ground, Bloemfontein
Sun Feb 16 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Border Women v Boland Women
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Feb 16 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Boland v Border
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Feb 16 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - South Western Districts v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Feb 16 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Gauteng v Free State
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun Feb 16 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - North West v Griqualand West
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Feb 20 - Sat Feb 22
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v Boland
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Feb 20 - Sun Feb 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Cape Cobras v Dolphins
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Feb 20 - Sat Feb 22
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v Griqualand West
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Feb 20 - Sun Feb 23
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Knights v Warriors
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Feb 20 - Sat Feb 22
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Lions v Titans
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Feb 20 - Sun Feb 23
10:30 local | 08:30 GMT
03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST
2nd Test - South Africa v Australia
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sat Feb 22 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Women v North West Women
Hammondfield, Durban
Sat Feb 22 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Highveld Group - Mpumalanga Women v Easterns Women
Middleburg Cricket Club, Witbank
Sat Feb 22 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - South Western Districts Women v Border Women
Bridgton Sports Grounds, Oudtshoorn
Sun Feb 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v North West Women
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Feb 23 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
West/East Group - Eastern Province Women v Border Women
Old Grey Sports Club Ground, Port Elizabeth
Sun Feb 23 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v Boland
Kingsmead, Durban
Sun Feb 23 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Easterns v Griqualand West
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Feb 27 - Sat Mar 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Boland v Eastern Province
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Feb 27 - Fri Feb 28
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Easterns v Namibia
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Feb 27 - Sat Mar 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Western Province
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Feb 27 - Sat Mar 1
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v Free State
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sat Mar 1 - Wed Mar 5
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
3rd Test - South Africa v Australia
Newlands, Cape Town
Sat Mar 1 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Easterns v Namibia
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Sun Mar 2 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Central Group - KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women v KwaZulu-Natal Women
Varsity Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Mar 2 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Boland v Eastern Province
Boland Park, Paarl
Sun Mar 2 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Western Province
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Mar 2 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Northerns v Free State
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Thu Mar 6 - Sun Mar 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Cape Cobras v Titans
Boland Park, Paarl
Thu Mar 6 - Sat Mar 8
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Griqualand West v Northerns
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Mar 6 - Sun Mar 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Lions v Knights
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Mar 6 - Sat Mar 8
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v Boland
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Thu Mar 6 - Sun Mar 9
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST
Sunfoil Series
Warriors v Dolphins
Buffalo Park, East London
Sat Mar 8 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Semi-Final - TBC v TBC
Venue TBC2nd place highest pts/match ave v Winner East / West
Sat Mar 8 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Semi-Final - TBC v TBC
Venue TBCWinner Central Group v Winner Highveld Group
Sun Mar 9 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - South Western Districts v Boland
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Mar 9 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 01:00 PST
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Griqualand West v Northerns
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Sun Mar 9 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
1st T20I - South Africa v Australia
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Wed Mar 12 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
2nd T20I - South Africa v Australia
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Mar 13 - Sat Mar 15
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Eastern Province
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Thu Mar 13 - Sat Mar 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v Griqualand West
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Mar 13 - Sat Mar 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Gauteng v Easterns
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Mar 13 - Sun Mar 16
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Knights v Cape Cobras
Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Thu Mar 13 - Sat Mar 15
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
South Western Districts v Border
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Thu Mar 13 - Sun Mar 16
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Titans v Dolphins
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
Thu Mar 13 - Sun Mar 16
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Warriors v Lions
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Fri Mar 14 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
3rd T20I - South Africa v Australia
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sat Mar 15 (50 ovs) CSA Women's Provincial One-Day Competition
Final - TBC v TBC
Venue TBC
Sun Mar 16 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Eastern Province
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Sun Mar 16 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - South Western Districts v Border
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn
Sun Mar 16 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Free State v Griqualand West
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Sun Mar 16 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Gauteng v Easterns
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Mar 20 - Sat Mar 22
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
KwaZulu-Natal v South Western Districts
Hammondfield, Durban
Thu Mar 20 - Fri Mar 21
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v Namibia
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Mar 20 - Sat Mar 22
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Northerns v Gauteng
Memorial Park, Pretoria
Sat Mar 22 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - North West v Namibia
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Sun Mar 23 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v South Western Districts
Hammondfield, Durban
Sun Mar 23 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Northerns v Gauteng
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Thu Mar 27 - Sun Mar 30
09:00 local | 07:00 GMT
03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Dolphins v Lions
Kingsmead, Durban
Thu Mar 27 - Sat Mar 29
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Border v KwaZulu-Natal
Buffalo Park, East London
Thu Mar 27 - Sun Mar 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Cape Cobras v Warriors
Newlands, Cape Town
Thu Mar 27 - Sat Mar 29
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Eastern Province v Western Province
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Thu Mar 27 - Sat Mar 29
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
Free State v Easterns
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Thu Mar 27 - Sat Mar 29
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSA Provincial Three-Day Competition
North West v Northerns
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Mar 27 - Sun Mar 30
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Titans v Knights
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sun Mar 30 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Border v KwaZulu-Natal
Buffalo Park, East London
Sun Mar 30 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Coastal Pool - Eastern Province v Western Province
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Sun Mar 30 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - Free State v Easterns
University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein
Sun Mar 30 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Inland Pool - North West v Northerns
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Thu Apr 3 - Sun Apr 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Knights v Dolphins
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein
Thu Apr 3 - Sun Apr 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Lions v Cape Cobras
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu Apr 3 - Sun Apr 6
10:00 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Sunfoil Series
Titans v Warriors
SuperSport Park, Centurion
Sat Apr 5 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
Final - Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Bottom Oval, Wanderers Club
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days
Sponsored Links

Why not you? Read and learn how!