Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Tue Oct 11 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT | 21:15 PDT
Sri Lanka Women v Bangladesh Women
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium
Thu Oct 13 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT | 21:15 PDT
Sri Lanka Women v Bangladesh Women
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium
Fri Oct 14 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT | 21:15 PDT
Sri Lanka Women v Bangladesh Women
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
Sat Dec 3 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group A - Burgher Recreation Club v Sri Lanka Army
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
Sat Dec 3 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group A - Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
Sat Dec 3 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group B - Police Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Police Park Ground, Colombo
Sat Dec 3 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group B - Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
Sun Dec 4 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group A - Badureliya Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
Sun Dec 4 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group A - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Sun Dec 4 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Sun Dec 4 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group B - Colts Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
Tue Dec 6 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group A - Burgher Recreation Club v Panadura Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Dec 6 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group A - Lankan Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Dec 6 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group A - Sinhalese Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Dec 6 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group A - Sri Lanka Army v Colombo Cricket Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
Tue Dec 6 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group B - Colts Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Dec 6 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group B - Moors Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Dec 6 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group B - Police Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Police Park Ground, Colombo
Tue Dec 6 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group B - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club
Thurstan College Ground, Colombo
Wed Dec 7 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group A - Badureliya Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Wed Dec 7 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group A - Panadura Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
Wed Dec 7 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group A - Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
Wed Dec 7 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group A - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Lankan Cricket Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
Wed Dec 7 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Moors Sports Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Wed Dec 7 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group B - Ragama Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Wed Dec 7 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group B - Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
Wed Dec 7 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group B - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Police Sports Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
Sat Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group A - Colombo Cricket Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
Sat Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group A - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Sat Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group A - Sri Lanka Army v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
Sat Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Sat Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group B - Moors Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Sat Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group B - Saracens Sports Club v Police Sports Club
Police Park Ground, Colombo
Sat Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group A - Sinhalese Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Sat Dec 10 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group B - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
Sun Dec 11 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group A - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
Sun Dec 11 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Sun Dec 11 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group B - Ragama Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Sun Dec 11 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Group A - Lankan Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Royal College Ground, Colombo
Mon Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group A - Colombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
Mon Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group A - Panadura Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army
Panadura Esplanade
Mon Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group B - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
Mon Dec 12 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Group B - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
Wed Dec 14 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
1st semi-final - Colts Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, ColomboWinner Group A v Runner-Up Group B
Wed Dec 14 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
1st semi-final - Saracens Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, ColomboWinner Group A v Runner-Up Group B
Wed Dec 14 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
2nd semi-final - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, ColomboWinner Group B v Runner-Up Group A
Wed Dec 14 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
2nd semi-final - Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Panadura EsplanadeWinner Group B v Runner-Up Group A
Fri Dec 16 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier B
Final - Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
Sat Dec 17 (50 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
23:15 EST | 22:15 CST | 20:15 PST
Premier Limited Over Tournament Tier A
Final - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
Wed Jan 18 - Fri Jan 20
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Colts Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Jan 20 - Sun Jan 22
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Burgher Recreation Club v Panadura Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Jan 20 - Sun Jan 22
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Jan 20 - Sun Jan 22
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
Fri Jan 20 - Sun Jan 22
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Jan 20 - Sun Jan 22
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Police Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Police Park Ground, Colombo
Fri Jan 20 - Sun Jan 22
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Ragama Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Jan 20 - Sun Jan 22
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Saracens Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
Fri Jan 20 - Sun Jan 22
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
Fri Jan 20 - Sun Jan 22
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
Thu Jan 26 - Sat Jan 28
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Thu Jan 26 - Sat Jan 28
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Moors Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Thu Jan 26 - Sat Jan 28
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Panadura Sports Club v Police Sports Club
Panadura Esplanade
Fri Jan 27 - Sun Jan 29
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Colts Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Jan 27 - Sun Jan 29
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Saracens Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
Fri Jan 27 - Sun Jan 29
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Sinhalese Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Jan 27 - Sun Jan 29
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Army v Burgher Recreation Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
Fri Jan 27 - Sun Jan 29
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
Fri Jan 27 - Sun Jan 29
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Badureliya Sports Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
Fri Jan 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
1st unofficial ODI - Sri Lanka A v England Lions
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium
Fri Jan 27 - Sun Jan 29
11:00 local | 05:30 GMT
00:30 EST | 23:30 CST | 21:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
Sun Jan 29 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
2nd unofficial ODI - Sri Lanka A v England Lions
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium
Tue Jan 31 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
3rd unofficial ODI - Sri Lanka A v England Lions
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
Fri Feb 3 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
4th unofficial ODI - Sri Lanka A v England Lions
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Sun Feb 5 - Tue Feb 7
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Sun Feb 5 - Tue Feb 7
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Sun Feb 5 - Tue Feb 7
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
Sun Feb 5 - Tue Feb 7
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Moors Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Sun Feb 5 - Tue Feb 7
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Saracens Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
Sun Feb 5 - Tue Feb 7
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Army v Panadura Sports Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
Sun Feb 5 - Tue Feb 7
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Police Sports Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
Sun Feb 5 - Tue Feb 7
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Colts Cricket Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
Sun Feb 5 - Tue Feb 7
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Lankan Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa
Sun Feb 5 - Tue Feb 7
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
Mon Feb 6 (50 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
5th unofficial ODI - Sri Lanka A v England Lions
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Fri Feb 10 - Sun Feb 12
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Badureliya Sports Club v Moors Sports Club
Surrey Village Ground
Fri Feb 10 - Sun Feb 12
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Colombo Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
Fri Feb 10 - Sun Feb 12
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 10 - Sun Feb 12
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Ragama Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 10 - Sun Feb 12
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Sinhalese Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 10 - Sun Feb 12
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
Fri Feb 10 - Sun Feb 12
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
Fri Feb 10 - Sat Feb 11
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Lankan Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 10 - Sun Feb 12
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Sooriyawewa, Hambantota
Sun Feb 12 - Tue Feb 14
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Saracens Sports Club v Police Sports Club
Police Park Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 17 - Sun Feb 19
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Badureliya Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Surrey Village Ground
Fri Feb 17 - Sun Feb 19
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 17 - Sun Feb 19
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Colts Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 17 - Sun Feb 19
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
Fri Feb 17 - Sun Feb 19
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Lankan Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 17 - Sun Feb 19
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Panadura Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club
Panadura Esplanade
Fri Feb 17 - Sun Feb 19
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Police Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Police Park Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 17 - Sun Feb 19
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Sinhalese Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 17 - Sun Feb 19
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Army v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
Fri Feb 17 - Sun Feb 19
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Colombo Cricket Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Feb 21 - Thu Feb 23
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Sinhalese Sports Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Thu Feb 23 - Sat Feb 25
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Lankan Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Thu Feb 23 - Sat Feb 25
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Moors Sports Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
Fri Feb 24 - Sun Feb 26
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Burgher Recreation Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 24 - Sun Feb 26
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
Fri Feb 24 - Sun Feb 26
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 24 - Sun Feb 26
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
Fri Feb 24 - Sat Feb 25
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Colts Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Feb 24 - Sun Feb 26
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Police Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army
Army Ground, Panagoda
Fri Feb 24 - Sun Feb 26
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Mon Feb 27 - Wed Feb 29
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Lankan Cricket Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
Tue Feb 28 - Thu Mar 1
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Sinhalese Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Thu Mar 1 - Sat Mar 3
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Colts Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 2 - Sun Mar 4
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Burgher Recreation Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 2 - Sun Mar 4
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Colombo Cricket Club v Police Sports Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
Fri Mar 2 - Sun Mar 4
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Moors Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 2 - Sun Mar 4
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
Fri Mar 2 - Sun Mar 4
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Panadura Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Thurstan College Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 2 - Sat Mar 3
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Army v Saracens Sports Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
Sun Mar 4 - Tue Mar 6
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Badureliya Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Surrey Village Ground
Thu Mar 8 - Sat Mar 10
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Panadura Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
Fri Mar 9 - Sun Mar 11
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 9 - Sun Mar 11
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Colts Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 9 - Sun Mar 11
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Moors Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 9 - Sun Mar 11
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Ragama Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 9 - Sun Mar 11
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Army v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
Fri Mar 9 - Sun Mar 11
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
Fri Mar 9 - Sun Mar 11
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Police Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake
Fri Mar 9 - Sat Mar 10
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Saracens Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
Fri Mar 9 - Sun Mar 11
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
23:30 EST | 22:30 CST | 20:30 PST
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
Thu Mar 15 - Sat Mar 17
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Board XI v England XI
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Fri Mar 16 - Sun Mar 18
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Badureliya Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club
Surrey Village Ground
Fri Mar 16 - Sun Mar 18
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Moors Sports Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 16 - Sun Mar 18
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 16 - Sun Mar 18
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Colombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
Fri Mar 16 - Sun Mar 18
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 16 - Sun Mar 18
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Panadura Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Panadura Esplanade
Fri Mar 16 - Sun Mar 18
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Police Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Police Park Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 16 - Sun Mar 18
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Premier League Tournament Tier A
Ragama Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
Fri Mar 16 - Sun Mar 18
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
Fri Mar 16 - Sun Mar 18
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Premier League Tournament Tier B
Saracens Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
Mon Mar 19 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
North Central Province Women v Central Province Women
Army Ground, Panagoda
Mon Mar 19 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
Western Province Women (Sri Lanka) v Combined Province Women
Army Ground, Panagoda
Tue Mar 20 - Thu Mar 22
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI v England XI
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Mar 20 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
North Central Province Women v Southern Province Women
Army Ground, Panagoda
Tue Mar 20 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
Central Province Women v Western Province Women (Sri Lanka)
Army Ground, Panagoda
Wed Mar 21 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
North Central Province Women v Combined Province Women
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Wed Mar 21 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
Central Province Women v Southern Province Women
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Thu Mar 22 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
North Central Province Women v Western Province Women (Sri Lanka)
Thurstan College Ground, Colombo
Thu Mar 22 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
Combined Province Women v Southern Province Women
Thurstan College Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 23 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
Western Province Women (Sri Lanka) v Southern Province Women
Thurstan College Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 23 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
Combined Province Women v Central Province Women
Thurstan College Ground, Colombo
Sun Mar 25 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
1st Semi Final - Combined Province Women v Western Province Women (Sri Lanka)
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Sun Mar 25 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
2nd Semi Final - Central Province Women v North Central Province Women
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Mon Mar 26 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group A - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Mon Mar 26 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Mon Mar 26 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group C - Burgher Recreation Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Mon Mar 26 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group D - Colts Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Mon Mar 26 - Thu Mar 29
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
1st Test - Sri Lanka v England
Galle International Stadium
Mon Mar 26 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group A - Saracens Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Mon Mar 26 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Sri Lanka Army
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Mon Mar 26 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group C - Moors Sports Club v Police Sports Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Mon Mar 26 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group D - Colombo Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Mar 27 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group A - Saracens Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Mar 27 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group B - Panadura Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Mar 27 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group C - Burgher Recreation Club v Police Sports Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Mar 27 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group D - Colombo Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Royal College Ground, Colombo
Tue Mar 27 (20 ovs)
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
Sri Lanka Cricket Inter-Provincial Women's Twenty20 Tournament
Final - Western Province Women (Sri Lanka) v Central Province Women
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Mar 27 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group A - Badureliya Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Mar 27 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Mar 27 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group C - Moors Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Mar 27 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group D - Lankan Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Royal College Ground, Colombo
Wed Mar 28 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group A - Badureliya Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Wed Mar 28 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Wed Mar 28 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group D - Colts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Royal College Ground, Colombo
Wed Mar 28 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group C - Sinhalese Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Khettarama Stadium, Colombo
Wed Mar 28 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group A - Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Wed Mar 28 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Panadura Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Wed Mar 28 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group D - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Royal College Ground, Colombo
Wed Mar 28 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group C - Burgher Recreation Club v Moors Sports Club
Khettarama Stadium, Colombo
Thu Mar 29 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group A - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Thu Mar 29 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Thu Mar 29 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group C - Moors Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Thu Mar 29 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group D - Colts Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Thu Mar 29 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group A - Badureliya Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Thu Mar 29 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group B - Ragama Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Thu Mar 29 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group C - Police Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Thu Mar 29 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group D - Colombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 30 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group A - Badureliya Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 30 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group B - Panadura Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 30 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group C - Burgher Recreation Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Royal College Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 30 (20 ovs)
09:30 local | 04:00 GMT
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT | 21:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group D - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Fri Mar 30 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group A - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 30 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 30 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group C - Police Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Royal College Ground, Colombo
Fri Mar 30 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
Group D - Colombo Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Sun Apr 1 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT | 21:15 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
1st semi-final - Colts Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Sun Apr 1 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
2nd semi-final - Burgher Recreation Club v Panadura Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Mon Apr 2 (20 ovs)
09:45 local | 04:15 GMT
00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT | 21:15 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
3rd place play-off - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Mon Apr 2 (20 ovs)
13:30 local | 08:00 GMT
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
CSN Premier Clubs T20 Tournament
final - Burgher Recreation Club v Colts Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Tue Apr 3 - Sat Apr 7
10:00 local | 04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT | 21:30 PDT
2nd Test - Sri Lanka v England
P Sara Oval, Colombo
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days