Homagama End, Habarakada End
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
02:46, Thu Apr 02, 2015 (UTC +0530)
Army Ground
 

Fixtures

2015
Sat Apr 4 (20 ovs)
09:50 local | 04:20 GMT
00:20 EDT | 23:20 CDT | 21:20 PDT
SLC Twenty-20 Tournament
Group B - Colts Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Sat Apr 4 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
SLC Twenty-20 Tournament
Group B - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Sun Apr 5 (20 ovs)
09:50 local | 04:20 GMT
00:20 EDT | 23:20 CDT | 21:20 PDT
SLC Twenty-20 Tournament
Group A - Saracens Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army
Sun Apr 5 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
SLC Twenty-20 Tournament
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Mon Apr 6 (20 ovs)
09:50 local | 04:20 GMT
00:20 EDT | 23:20 CDT | 21:20 PDT
SLC Twenty-20 Tournament
Group A - Saracens Sports Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Mon Apr 6 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
SLC Twenty-20 Tournament
Group B - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Tue Apr 7 (20 ovs)
09:50 local | 04:20 GMT
00:20 EDT | 23:20 CDT | 21:20 PDT
SLC Twenty-20 Tournament
Group B - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Tue Apr 7 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 08:30 GMT
04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT
SLC Twenty-20 Tournament
Group B - Moors Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Day and Night - Day and Night International Matches - International Matches Live - Covered by Cricinfo
No responsibility is taken by Cricinfo for the accuracy of this information.

Weather

Weather.com
Wed
01/04

Partly Cloudy
Partly Cloudy

Min 24° C
Thu
02/04

PM Thunderstorms
PM Thunderstorms

Max 31° C
Min 25° C
Fri
03/04

PM Thunderstorms
PM Thunderstorms

Max 32° C
Min 25° C
Sat
04/04

Partly Cloudy
Partly Cloudy

Max 32° C
Min 25° C

Hour by Hour forecast » | 10-day forecast »

Ground Fixtures Ground Results
Group B: Colts v Bloomfield at Panagoda
Apr 4, 2015 (09:50 local | 04:20 GMT | 00:20 EDT | 23:20 CDT -1d | 21:20 PDT -1d)
Group B: SLPACC v Chilaw at Panagoda
Apr 4, 2015 (14:00 local | 08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Group A: Saracens v SL Army at Panagoda
Apr 5, 2015 (09:50 local | 04:20 GMT | 00:20 EDT | 23:20 CDT -1d | 21:20 PDT -1d)
Group B: Bloomfield v Nondescripts at Panagoda
Apr 5, 2015 (14:00 local | 08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Group A: Saracens v Badureliya at Panagoda
Apr 6, 2015 (09:50 local | 04:20 GMT | 00:20 EDT | 23:20 CDT -1d | 21:20 PDT -1d)
Group B: Nondescripts v SLPACC at Panagoda
Apr 6, 2015 (14:00 local | 08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Complete fixtures » | Download Fixtures »