Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Fri Feb 1 - Sun Feb 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 1 - Sun Feb 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Colts Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 1 - Sun Feb 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Moors Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 1 - Sun Feb 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Panadura Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
Fri Feb 1 - Sun Feb 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 1 - Sun Feb 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Galle Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Galle International Stadium
N/A
Fri Feb 1 - Sun Feb 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
N/A
Fri Feb 1 - Sun Feb 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 1 - Sat Feb 2
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
N/A
Fri Feb 1 - Sat Feb 2
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 8 - Sun Feb 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 8 - Sun Feb 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Burgher Recreation Club v Saracens Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 8 - Sat Feb 9
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Colts Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 8 - Sat Feb 9
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Panadura Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
Fri Feb 8 - Sun Feb 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Ragama Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 8 - Sun Feb 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Colombo Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Fri Feb 8 - Sun Feb 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Galle Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
N/A
Fri Feb 8 - Sun Feb 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
Fri Feb 8 - Sun Feb 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 8 - Sun Feb 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Sinhalese Sports Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 15 - Sun Feb 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Burgher Recreation Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 15 - Sun Feb 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Colts Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 15 - Sun Feb 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Panadura Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
Fri Feb 15 - Sun Feb 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Saracens Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 15 - Sun Feb 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
N/A
Fri Feb 15 - Sun Feb 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Badureliya Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Surrey Village, Maggona
N/A
Fri Feb 15 - Sun Feb 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Galle Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Galle International Stadium
N/A
Fri Feb 15 - Sun Feb 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
Fri Feb 15 - Sun Feb 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Sinhalese Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 15 - Sun Feb 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 22 - Sun Feb 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 22 - Sun Feb 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Burgher Recreation Club v Moors Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 22 - Sun Feb 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Panadura Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
Fri Feb 22 - Sun Feb 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 22 - Sun Feb 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
N/A
Fri Feb 22 - Sun Feb 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Galle Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Galle International Stadium
N/A
Fri Feb 22 - Sun Feb 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Sinhalese Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 22 - Sun Feb 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Feb 22 - Sun Feb 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Badureliya Sports Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
N/A
Sat Feb 23 - Mon Feb 25
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Fri Mar 1 - Sun Mar 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 1 - Sun Mar 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Colts Cricket Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 1 - Sun Mar 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Lankan Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club
FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake
N/A
Fri Mar 1 - Sun Mar 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Moors Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 1 - Sun Mar 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Badureliya Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Surrey Village, Maggona
N/A
Fri Mar 1 - Sun Mar 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Colombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Fri Mar 1 - Sun Mar 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Galle Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Galle International Stadium
N/A
Fri Mar 1 - Sun Mar 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Sinhalese Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 1 - Sun Mar 3
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
N/A
Mon Mar 4 - Wed Mar 6
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Ragama Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Fri Mar 8 - Sun Mar 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Burgher Recreation Club v Panadura Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 8 - Sun Mar 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Moors Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 8 - Sun Mar 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Ragama Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake
N/A
Fri Mar 8 - Sun Mar 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Saracens Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 8 - Sun Mar 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 8 - Sun Mar 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
N/A
Fri Mar 8 - Sun Mar 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Colombo Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Fri Mar 8 - Sun Mar 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 8 - Sun Mar 10
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Galle Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 8 - Sun Mar 10
05:30 GMT | 11:00 local
00:30 EST | 23:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PST -1d
Group B - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 15 - Sun Mar 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Colts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 15 - Sun Mar 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Lankan Cricket Club v Burgher Recreation Club
FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake
N/A
Fri Mar 15 - Sun Mar 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Ragama Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 15 - Sun Mar 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 15 - Sun Mar 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Moors Sports Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
N/A
Fri Mar 15 - Sun Mar 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Colombo Cricket Club v Galle Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Fri Mar 15 - Sun Mar 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
Fri Mar 15 - Sun Mar 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Navy Ground, Welisara
N/A
Fri Mar 15 - Sun Mar 17
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 15 - Sat Mar 16
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
P Sara Oval, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 22 - Sun Mar 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Burgher Recreation Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 22 - Sun Mar 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Lankan Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club
FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake
N/A
Fri Mar 22 - Sun Mar 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Moors Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 22 - Sun Mar 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Panadura Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
Fri Mar 22 - Sun Mar 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Saracens Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 22 - Sun Mar 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Badureliya Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Surrey Village, Maggona
N/A
Fri Mar 22 - Sun Mar 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 22 - Sun Mar 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Mar 22 - Sun Mar 24
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Mon Mar 25 - Tue Mar 26
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Sinhalese Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Mar 30 - Mon Apr 1
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Colts Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sat Mar 30 - Mon Apr 1
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Lankan Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club
FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake
N/A
Sat Mar 30 - Mon Apr 1
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Moors Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sat Mar 30 - Mon Apr 1
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Saracens Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
Army Ground, Panagoda
N/A
Sat Mar 30 - Mon Apr 1
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club
Riffle Green, Colombo
N/A
Sat Mar 30 - Mon Apr 1
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Badureliya Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Surrey Village Ground
N/A
Sat Mar 30 - Mon Apr 1
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Colombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Sat Mar 30 - Mon Apr 1
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
Sat Mar 30 - Sun Mar 31
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Nondescripts Cricket Club v Galle Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Sat Mar 30 - Mon Apr 1
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Fri Apr 5 - Mon Apr 8
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Final - Moors Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
Tournament Results
Moors v Sinhalese at Colombo (SSC) - Apr 5-8, 2013
Sinhalese won by 6 wickets
Badureliya v Chilaw at Kaluthara - Mar 30-Apr 1, 2013
Match drawn
Bloomfield v Colts at Colombo (Bloomfield) - Mar 30-Apr 1, 2013
Bloomfield won by an innings and 163 runs
Col CC v SLPACC at Colombo (CCC) - Mar 30-Apr 1, 2013
Match drawn
Kurunegala Y v SL Navy at Kurunegala - Mar 30-Apr 1, 2013
SL Navy won by 6 wickets
Lankan CC v Ragama at Katunayake - Mar 30-Apr 1, 2013
Ragama won by 201 runs
Moors v Panadura at Colombo (Moors) - Mar 30-Apr 1, 2013
Moors won by 7 runs
Saracens v SL Army at Panagoda - Mar 30-Apr 1, 2013
SL Army won by an innings and 2 runs
SL Air SC v Burgher at Colombo (Riffle) - Mar 30-Apr 1, 2013
Match drawn
Tamil Union v Sinhalese at Colombo (SSC) - Mar 30-Apr 1, 2013
Match drawn
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days
Sponsored Links

Why not you? Read and learn how!