Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Wed Jun 22 - Sat Jun 25 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Northamptonshire Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v Sri Lanka Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Yorkshire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Worcestershire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Warwickshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Surrey (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Hampshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Middlesex (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 25 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Gloucestershire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 25 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Essex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    3rd ODI - England v Sri Lanka County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Derbyshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Lancashire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Durham v Sri Lanka A Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Yorkshire v Pakistan A Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Gloucestershire Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Women's Championship
    3rd ODI - England Women v Pakistan Women (Reserve Day) County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 - Thu Jun 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Gloucestershire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 - Wed Jun 29
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI The Gnoll, Neath
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 - Wed Jun 29
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Peaches Close, Cheam
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI East Grinstead Sports Club
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 28 - Thu Jun 30
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 28 - Thu Jun 30
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Lancashire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 28 - Thu Jun 30
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 28 - Thu Jun 30
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI Blackstone Cricket Club Ground, No1 Pitch
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 29 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - England v Sri Lanka Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 30 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI Worksop College Ground
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 30 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 30 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Worcestershire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 30 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Sussex (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (50 ovs)
    Varsity Match - Cambridge University v Oxford University Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (50 ovs)
    Varsity Match - Cambridge University Women v Oxford University Women Lord's Nursery Ground, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Gloucestershire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Durham (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Lancashire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire (Floodlight) Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Kent (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Middlesex (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    5th ODI - England v Sri Lanka Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 2 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Warwickshire Woodbridge Road, Guildford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 2 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Glamorgan County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Hampshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Kent County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Lancashire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Leicestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Wed Jul 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Middlesex North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Somerset v Pakistanis County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Cumberland London Road, High Wycombe
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Lincolnshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Northumberland v Bedfordshire Lilac Crescent, Burnopfield
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Staffordshire v Norfolk West Bromwich Dartmouth Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Suffolk v Cambridgeshire Old London Road, Copdock
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Berkshire v Cheshire Falkland Cricket Club Ground, Wash Common, Newbury
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Devon v Wiltshire Creedy Park, Sandford
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Dorset v Herefordshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Shropshire v Cornwall Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 - Tue Jul 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Oxfordshire Usk Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    1st T20I - England Women v Pakistan Women County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 - Thu Jul 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Northamptonshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 - Thu Jul 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Varsity Match - Oxford University v Cambridge University The Parks, Oxford LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 - Wed Jul 6
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Centre Vale, Todmorden
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 - Wed Jul 6
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 - Wed Jul 6
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Caythorpe Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 - Thu Jul 7
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 - Thu Jul 7
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 - Thu Jul 7
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    2nd T20I - England Women v Pakistan Women The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Only T20I - England v Sri Lanka The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 6 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Surrey (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Kent County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    3rd T20I - England Women v Pakistan Women County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Sussex (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 - Sun Jul 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Sussex v Pakistanis County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Glamorgan Old Deer Park, Richmond LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Kent (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Somerset (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Essex (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 - Wed Jul 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 - Wed Jul 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Middlesex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 - Wed Jul 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Hampshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    1st Semi-Final - Devon v Herefordshire (Winner QF 3 v Winner QF 4) The Fortfield, Sidmouth
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Knockout Trophy
    2nd Semi-Final - Dorset v Staffordshire (Winner QF 2 v Winner QF 1) Bournemouth Sports Club
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Derbyshire v Yorkshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Durham v Leicestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 - Thu Jul 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Yorkshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 - Wed Jul 13
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 - Wed Jul 13
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 - Wed Jul 13
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Worcestershire 2nd XI Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 - Wed Jul 13
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 - Wed Jul 13
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 12 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 13 - Sat Jul 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Essex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 13 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 14 - Mon Jul 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st Investec Test - England v Pakistan Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 14 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 14 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 14 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Glamorgan (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Glamorgan v Pakistan A Spytty Park, Newport LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Derbyshire v Sri Lanka A County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Worcestershire v Warwickshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Surrey Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Somerset v Middlesex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Northamptonshire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Leicestershire v Lancashire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Hampshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 16 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Durham Trafalgar Road Ground, Southport LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Wed Jul 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Derbyshire Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Wed Jul 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Surrey The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Wed Jul 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Sussex Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Wed Jul 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Somerset Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Staffordshire Bedford School Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Cumberland v Cambridgeshire Netherfield Cricket Club Ground, Kendal
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Suffolk Sports Ground, Cleethorpes
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Norfolk v Buckinghamshire Manor Park, Horsford
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Northumberland v Hertfordshire Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cheshire v Devon Dean Park, Bournemouth
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cornwall v Dorset Boscawen Park, Truro
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Oxfordshire v Herefordshire Great and Little Tew Cricket Club Ground, Great Tew
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Shropshire v Berkshire Priorslee Road, Shifnal
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 - Tue Jul 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wiltshire v Wales Minor Counties Salisbury and South Wiltshire Sports Club, Salisbury
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Leicestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Essex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 18 - Wed Jul 20
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 18 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 18 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    England A Team Tri-Series
    England Lions v Pakistan A College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 - Thu Jul 21
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 - Thu Jul 21
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 - Thu Jul 21
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Trent College Ground, Long Eaton
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 - Thu Jul 21
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI County Ground, Hove
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Somerset 2nd XI London Road, High Wycombe
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 - Sat Jul 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Leicestershire College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 - Fri Jul 22
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Somerset 2nd XI London Road, High Wycombe
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Spytty Park, Newport
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Durham (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 - Fri Jul 22
    England Under-19s v Unicorns Hazelgrave Ground, Loughborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    England A Team Tri-Series
    England Lions v Sri Lanka A County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Surrey (Floodlight) Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Sussex (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 - Tue Jul 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Investec Test - England v Pakistan Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI Victoria Ground, Cheltenham
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Lancashire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Glamorgan v Somerset (Floodlight) Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Sussex (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Derbyshire v Worcestershire (Floodlight) County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire (Floodlight) Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire (Floodlight) Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Middlesex (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Kent v Essex (Floodlight) St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    England A Team Tri-Series
    England Lions v Pakistan A St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Yorkshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Durham County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Market Warsop LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Worcestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Surrey County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Sussex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Kent Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Glamorgan County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 - Tue Jul 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Norfolk v Lincolnshire Manor Park, Horsford
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 25 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    England A Team Tri-Series
    England Lions v Sri Lanka A St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 25 - Wed Jul 27
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 25 - Wed Jul 27
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 25 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 25 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 25 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 25 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Essex 2nd XI London Road, High Wycombe
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 25 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 - Fri Jul 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st Youth Test - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Lancashire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Middlesex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Belper Meadows Cricket Club Ground
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI New Close County Cricket Ground, Newport, Isle-of-Wight
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Essex 2nd XI London Road, High Wycombe
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI North Parade, Bath
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Kent The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 - Fri Jul 29
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI Pen-y-Pound, Abergavenny
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Durham v Warwickshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Gloucestershire Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Hampshire County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Middlesex v Essex (Floodlight) Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 28 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Sussex v Glamorgan (Floodlight) County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 - Sat Jul 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Worcestershire v Pakistanis County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Durham v Derbyshire (Floodlight) Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Lancashire v Warwickshire (Floodlight) Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire (Floodlight) County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire (Floodlight) Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Essex v Glamorgan (Floodlight) County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Middlesex (Floodlight) County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Hampshire v Somerset (Floodlight) The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    NatWest t20 Blast
    South Group - Surrey v Kent (Floodlight) Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 30 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Somerset v Sussex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Yorkshire Women v Loughborough Women Headingley, Leeds
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Glamorgan v Hampshire St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Durham v Yorkshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Kent v Gloucestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Essex Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Dorset v Wales Minor Counties Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Hertfordshire v Buckinghamshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Lincolnshire v Cumberland Gorse Lane, Grantham
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Suffolk v Staffordshire Ipswich School Ground
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cambridgeshire v Bedfordshire Clare College Ground, Cambridge
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cheshire v Shropshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Cornwall v Berkshire Playing Field, Grampound Road
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Devon v Oxfordshire County Ground, Exeter
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Herefordshire v Wiltshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 - Tue Aug 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Norfolk v Northumberland Manor Park, Horsford
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Hampshire Women v Surrey Women The Rose Bowl, Southampton
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Somerset Women v Lancashire Women County Ground, Taunton
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 - Wed Aug 3
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 - Wed Aug 3
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Lancashire v Durham Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    North Group - Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Surrey v Glamorgan Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 - Thu Aug 4
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Derbyshire 2nd XI Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 - Thu Aug 4
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI Fairfield Road, Market Harborough
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 - Thu Aug 4
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Essex County Ground, Bristol LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    Royal London One-Day Cup
    South Group - Sussex v Kent County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd Investec Test - England v Pakistan Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sat Aug 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Youth Test - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sat Aug 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Northamptonshire St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Sat Aug 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Worcestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 - Fri Aug 5
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (15:30 GMT | 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Loughborough Women v Lancashire Women Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Sussex Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Lancashire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Durham County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 - Sun Aug 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Gloucestershire 2nd XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Surrey Women v Yorkshire Women Kennington Oval, London N
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 5 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI Victoria Ground, Cheltenham
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Lancashire Women v Hampshire Women Stanley Park, Blackpool
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 5 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (15:30 GMT | 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Loughborough Women v Somerset Women Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 7 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Somerset Women v Surrey Women County Ground, Bristol
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 8 - Wed Aug 10
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Northamptonshire 2nd XI West Lodge Park, Desborough
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 8 - Wed Aug 10
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 8 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 8 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Clifton Park Ground, York
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 8 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI North Parade, Bath
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 8 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Hampshire Women v Yorkshire Women The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 9 - Thu Aug 11
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI Clifton Park Ground, York
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 9 - Thu Aug 11
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI North Parade, Bath
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 9 - Thu Aug 11
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 9 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Surrey Women v Lancashire Women Guildford Bason, Merrow Down
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 10 (50 ovs) (09:30 GMT)
    1st Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s Venue TBC LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 10 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 11 - Mon Aug 15 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    4th Investec Test - England v Pakistan Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 11 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 12 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 12 (50 ovs)
    Second Eleven Trophy
    South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 12 (20 ovs) 16:30 local (15:30 GMT | 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Loughborough Women v Surrey Women Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 12 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Somerset Women v Hampshire Women County Ground, Taunton D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 12 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (17:00 GMT | 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Lancashire Women v Yorkshire Women Old Trafford, Manchester N
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    2nd Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Essex County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Yorkshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Durham Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Hampshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Gloucestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Surrey Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 (10:00 GMT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Bedfordshire v Hertfordshire Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Buckinghamshire v Staffordshire Tring Park Cricket Club Ground, Pound Meadows, Tring
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Cumberland v Norfolk The Cricket Field, Sedbergh School
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Northumberland v Cambridgeshire Osborne Avenue, Jesmond
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Eastern Division - Staffordshire v Lincolnshire Tunstall Road, Knypersley
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Berkshire v Dorset Memorial Ground, Finchampstead
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Devon v Cornwall The Fortfield, Sidmouth
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Oxfordshire v Cheshire Ermont Way, Banbury
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Herefordshire Pen-y-Pound, Abergavenny
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 - Tue Aug 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Unicorns Championship
    Western Division - Wiltshire v Shropshire London Road, Devizes
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Hampshire Women v Loughborough Women The Rose Bowl, Southampton
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Women's Cricket Super League
    Yorkshire Women v Somerset Women Headingley, Leeds
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 15 - Wed Aug 17
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 15 - Wed Aug 17
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Stamford Bridge Cricket Club, Stamford Bridge
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 15 - Wed Aug 17
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 16 - Thu Aug 18
    Second Eleven Championship
    South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI North Parade, Bath
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 16 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    3rd Youth ODI - England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 22 - Wed Aug 24
    Second Eleven Championship
    North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Warwickshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Sussex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Kent County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Essex Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Hampshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Lancashire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 24 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - England v Pakistan The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 27 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v Pakistan Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Yorkshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Staffordshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Surrey Women v Somerset Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Kent Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Lancashire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Hampshire Women v Leicestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Worcestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Cheshire Women v Derbyshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Gloucestershire Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Northamptonshire Women v Norfolk Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Durham Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Lincolnshire Women v Cumbria Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Northumberland Women v Hertfordshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    North/East Division 4 - Suffolk Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Buckinghamshire Women v Shropshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 28 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Wiltshire Women v Cornwall Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Berkshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Middlesex Women v Warwickshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Somerset Women v Yorkshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Surrey Women v Staffordshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Worcestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Hampshire Women v Lancashire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Leicestershire Women v Essex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Cheshire Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Norfolk Women v Durham Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Northamptonshire Women v Gloucestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Netherlands Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 30 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - England v Pakistan Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Worcestershire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Kent County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Nottinghamshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Yorkshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Somerset Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Glamorgan County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Middlesex Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Sep 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - England v Pakistan Headingley, Leeds LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Kent Women v Berkshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Staffordshire Women v Middlesex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Warwickshire Women v Somerset Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 1 - Yorkshire Women v Sussex Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Devon Women v Leicestershire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Essex Women v Hampshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Wales Women v Lancashire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 2 - Worcestershire Women v Nottinghamshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Derbyshire Women v Norfolk Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Durham Women v Northamptonshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Gloucestershire Women v Cheshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    Division 3 - Oxfordshire Women v Scotland Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs)
    Royal London Women's One-Day Cup
    South/West Division 4 - Cornwall Women v Buckinghamshire Women Venue TBC
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    5th ODI - England v Pakistan Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Northamptonshire Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Sussex Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Middlesex Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Warwickshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Surrey v Hampshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 - Fri Sep 9 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Durham Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Only T20I - England v Pakistan Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE N
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Durham v Surrey Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Middlesex Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Sussex v Worcestershire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Somerset Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Sussex County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Durham The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Essex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Glamorgan Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Middlesex v Yorkshire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 20 - Fri Sep 23 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    Specsavers County Championship Division Two
    Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Oct 8 (50 ovs)
    1st ODI - West Indies Women v England Women Jarrett Park, Montego Bay, Jamaica
    N/A
  • Mon Oct 10 (50 ovs)
    2nd ODI - West Indies Women v England Women Jarrett Park, Montego Bay, Jamaica
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 14 (50 ovs)
    3rd ODI - West Indies Women v England Women Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 16 (50 ovs)
    4th ODI - West Indies Women v England Women Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
    N/A
  • Tue Oct 18 (50 ovs)
    5th ODI - West Indies Women v England Women Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 25, 2017 (50 ovs)
    West Indies Cricket Board President's XI v England Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 27, 2017 (50 ovs)
    West Indies Cricket Board President's XI v England Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 3, 2017 (50 ovs)
    1st ODI - West Indies v England Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 5, 2017 (50 ovs)
    2nd ODI - West Indies v England Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 9, 2017 (50 ovs)
    3rd ODI - West Indies v England Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 5, 2017 (50 ovs)
    1st ODI - England v Ireland County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 7, 2017 (50 ovs)
    2nd ODI - England v Ireland Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 1, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group A - England v Bangladesh Kennington Oval, London
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 6, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group A - England v New Zealand Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 10, 2017 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group A - England v Australia Edgbaston, Birmingham
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.