Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
 
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Assam v Bengal
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
N/A
 
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Odisha v Tripura
Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
N/A
 
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu
Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
N/A
 
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Goa v Karnataka
Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
N/A
 
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala
Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
N/A
 
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
N/A
 
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
North Zone - Haryana v Punjab
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
 
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs)          
13:00 GMT | 18:30 local
09:00 EDT | 07:00 CST | 06:00 PDT
West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
N/A
 
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Railways
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Delhi v Punjab
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
N/A
 
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Services v Jammu & Kashmir
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
 
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Assam v Odisha
Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
N/A
 
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
N/A
 
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India)
Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
N/A
 
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu
Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
N/A
 
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala
Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
N/A
 
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Haryana
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
 
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
N/A
 
Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs)          
13:00 GMT | 18:30 local
09:00 EDT | 07:00 CST | 06:00 PDT
West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
N/A
 
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
 
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
N/A
 
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Assam v Tripura
Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
N/A
 
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
N/A
 
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Andhra v Kerala
Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
N/A
 
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India)
Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
N/A
 
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu
Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
N/A
 
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
North Zone - Haryana v Services
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
 
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
N/A
 
Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs)          
13:00 GMT | 18:30 local
09:00 EDT | 07:00 CST | 06:00 PDT
West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
N/A
 
Wed Mar 20 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
N/A
 
Wed Mar 20 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Bengal v Tripura
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
N/A
 
Wed Mar 20 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Jharkhand v Odisha
Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
N/A
 
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
N/A
 
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Punjab v Services
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
 
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand
Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
N/A
 
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Bengal v Odisha
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
N/A
 
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Andhra v Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
N/A
 
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka
Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
N/A
 
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu
Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
N/A
 
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
N/A
 
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
N/A
 
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
North Zone - Delhi v Haryana
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
 
Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
N/A
 
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
 
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu
Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
N/A
 
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
North Zone - Delhi v Services
Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
N/A
 
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab
Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
N/A
 
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka
Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
N/A
 
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
South Zone - Goa v Kerala
Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
N/A
 
Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra
Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
N/A
 
Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Delhi v Kerala
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
N/A
 
Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Baroda v Bengal
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
 
Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Group A - Gujarat v Odisha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
N/A
 
Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Group B - Karnataka v Punjab
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
 
Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Delhi v Gujarat
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
N/A
 
Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Bengal v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
 
Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Group A - Odisha v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
N/A
 
Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Group B - Baroda v Punjab
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
 
Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Delhi v Odisha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
N/A
 
Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh (Indore)
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
 
Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Group A - Kerala v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
N/A
 
Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Group B - Bengal v Punjab
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
 
Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Group A - Kerala v Odisha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
N/A
 
Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
 
Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Group A - Gujarat v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
N/A
 
Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Group B - Bengal v Karnataka
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
 
Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs)
03:00 GMT | 08:30 local
23:00 EDT -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d
Group A - Gujarat v Kerala
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
N/A
 
Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Group B - Punjab v Uttar Pradesh
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
 
Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Group A - Delhi v Vidarbha
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
N/A
 
Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
Group B - Baroda v Karnataka
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
 
Sun Mar 31 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Final - Gujarat v Punjab
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
N/A
 
Tournament Results
Gujarat v Punjab at Indore - Mar 31, 2013
Gujarat won by 6 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Baroda v Karnataka at Indore - Mar 30, 2013
Baroda won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Delhi v Vidarbha at Indore - Mar 30, 2013
Vidarbha won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Punjab v U. Pradesh at Indore - Mar 30, 2013
Punjab won by 51 runs
Gujarat v Kerala at Indore - Mar 30, 2013
Gujarat won by 90 runs
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days
Sponsored Links

Why not you? Read and learn how!