Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Sun Mar 30 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
N/A
 
Sun Mar 30 (20 ovs)          
12:30 GMT | 18:00 local
08:30 EDT | 06:30 CST | 05:30 PDT
West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
 
Mon Mar 31 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Mon Mar 31 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
N/A
 
Mon Mar 31 (20 ovs)
07:30 GMT | 13:00 local
03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Mon Mar 31 (20 ovs)          
12:30 GMT | 18:00 local
08:30 EDT | 06:30 CST | 05:30 PDT
West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
 
Tue Apr 1 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Tue Apr 1 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Tue Apr 1 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Jammu & Kashmir v Services
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Tue Apr 1 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Assam v Bengal
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
 
Tue Apr 1 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Odisha v Tripura
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
N/A
 
Tue Apr 1 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
N/A
 
Tue Apr 1 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
N/A
 
Tue Apr 1 (20 ovs)
07:30 GMT | 13:00 local
03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Tue Apr 1 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
North Zone - Haryana v Punjab
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Tue Apr 1 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
N/A
 
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Haryana v Services
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Assam v Odisha
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
N/A
 
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
 
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
N/A
 
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Goa v Kerala
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
N/A
 
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
N/A
 
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)
07:30 GMT | 13:00 local
03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT
Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
N/A
 
Wed Apr 2 (20 ovs)          
12:30 GMT | 18:00 local
08:30 EDT | 06:30 CST | 05:30 PDT
West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
 
Thu Apr 3 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Thu Apr 3 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Thu Apr 3 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Assam v Tripura
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
N/A
 
Thu Apr 3 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
 
Thu Apr 3 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Andhra v Goa
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
N/A
 
Thu Apr 3 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
N/A
 
Thu Apr 3 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
N/A
 
Thu Apr 3 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
North Zone - Delhi v Punjab
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Thu Apr 3 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
N/A
 
Thu Apr 3 (20 ovs)          
12:30 GMT | 18:00 local
08:30 EDT | 06:30 CST | 05:30 PDT
West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
 
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Railways
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Delhi v Haryana
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Bengal v Tripura
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
N/A
 
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Jharkhand v Odisha
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
 
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India)
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
N/A
 
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
N/A
 
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
N/A
 
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)
07:30 GMT | 13:00 local
03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT
Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
North Zone - Punjab v Services
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
South Zone - Goa v Karnataka
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
N/A
 
Fri Apr 4 (20 ovs)          
12:30 GMT | 18:00 local
08:30 EDT | 06:30 CST | 05:30 PDT
West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
 
Sat Apr 5 (20 ovs)
03:30 GMT | 09:00 local
23:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d
Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Sat Apr 5 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Delhi v Services
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Sat Apr 5 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 22:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
North Zone - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Sat Apr 5 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand
Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
N/A
 
Sat Apr 5 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
East Zone - Bengal v Odisha
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
N/A
 
Sat Apr 5 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Andhra v Kerala
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
N/A
 
Sat Apr 5 (20 ovs)
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 22:30 CST -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India)
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
N/A
 
Sat Apr 5 (20 ovs)
07:30 GMT | 13:00 local
03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT
Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
N/A
 
Sat Apr 5 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 02:00 CST | 01:00 PDT
North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
N/A
 
Sat Apr 5 (20 ovs)
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
04:30 EDT | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT
South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
N/A
 
Tue Apr 8 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group A - Goa v Haryana
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
 
Tue Apr 8 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group B - Baroda v Bengal
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
N/A
 
Tue Apr 8 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group B - Delhi v Kerala
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
 
Tue Apr 8 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Super League, Group A - Gujarat v Jharkhand
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
 
Wed Apr 9 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group A - Jharkhand v Uttar Pradesh
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
 
Wed Apr 9 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group B - Bengal v Rajasthan
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
N/A
 
Wed Apr 9 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Super League, Group A - Gujarat v Haryana
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
 
Wed Apr 9 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Super League, Group B - Baroda v Delhi
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
N/A
 
Thu Apr 10 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group A - Goa v Uttar Pradesh
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
 
Thu Apr 10 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group B - Kerala v Rajasthan
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
N/A
 
Thu Apr 10 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Super League, Group A - Jharkhand v Haryana
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
 
Thu Apr 10 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Super League, Group B - Bengal v Delhi
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
 
Fri Apr 11 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group A - Gujarat v Uttar Pradesh
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
 
Fri Apr 11 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group B - Baroda v Rajasthan
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
 
Fri Apr 11 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group B - Bengal v Kerala
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
N/A
 
Fri Apr 11 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Super League, Group A - Goa v Jharkhand
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
 
Sat Apr 12 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group A - Haryana v Uttar Pradesh
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
 
Sat Apr 12 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group B - Baroda v Kerala
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
 
Sat Apr 12 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Super League, Group B - Delhi v Rajasthan
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
N/A
 
Sat Apr 12 (20 ovs)
08:00 GMT | 13:30 local
04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT
Super League, Group A - Goa v Gujarat
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
N/A
 
Mon Apr 14 (20 ovs)
04:00 GMT | 09:30 local
00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d
Final - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
N/A
 
Tournament Results
Baroda v U. Pradesh at Mumbai - Apr 14, 2014
Baroda won by 3 runs
Goa v Gujarat at Rajkot - Apr 12, 2014
Goa won by 4 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Baroda v Kerala at Mumbai - Apr 12, 2014
Kerala won by 22 runs
Delhi v Rajasthan at Mumbai - Apr 12, 2014
Delhi won by 7 runs
Haryana v U. Pradesh at Rajkot - Apr 12, 2014
U. Pradesh won by 6 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days
Sponsored Links

Why not you? Read and learn how!