Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Wed Apr 9 - Fri Apr 11
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue Apr 15 - Thu Apr 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Mon Apr 21 - Wed Apr 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Wed Apr 23 - Fri Apr 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Tue Apr 29 - Thu May 1
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Warwickshire 2nd XI
London Road, High Wycombe
N/A
 
Tue Apr 29 - Thu May 1
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Wed Apr 30 - Fri May 2
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Wed Apr 30 - Fri May 2
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue May 6 - Thu May 8
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Mon May 19 - Wed May 21
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Tue May 20 - Thu May 22
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Aigburth, Liverpool
N/A
 
Mon May 26 - Wed May 28
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Ashford Road, Eastbourne
N/A
 
Tue May 27 - Thu May 29
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester
N/A
 
Tue May 27 - Thu May 29
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Sun Jun 1 - Tue Jun 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Cheam Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 2 - Wed Jun 4
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
 
Mon Jun 2 - Wed Jun 4
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Stamford Bridge Cricket Club, Stamford Bridge
N/A
 
Tue Jun 3 - Thu Jun 5
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
N/A
 
Tue Jun 3 - Thu Jun 5
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Jun 10 - Thu Jun 12
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Tue Jun 10 - Thu Jun 12
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Bulls Head Ground, Coventry
N/A
 
Tue Jun 10 - Thu Jun 12
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Old Deer Park, Richmond
N/A
 
Tue Jun 10 - Thu Jun 12
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Centre Vale, Todmorden
N/A
 
Tue Jun 10 - Thu Jun 12
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Jun 16 - Wed Jun 18
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Tue Jun 17 - Thu Jun 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Tue Jun 17 - Thu Jun 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Belper Meadows Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 18 - Fri Jun 20
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Leicestershire 2nd XI
London Road, High Wycombe
N/A
 
Mon Jun 23 - Wed Jun 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking
N/A
 
Tue Jun 24 - Thu Jun 26
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Durham 2nd XI
Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
N/A
 
Tue Jun 24 - Thu Jun 26
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth
N/A
 
Tue Jun 24 - Thu Jun 26
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Tue Jun 24 - Thu Jun 26
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 24 - Thu Jun 26
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Jun 24 - Thu Jun 26
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue Jul 1 - Thu Jul 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Acklam Park, Middlesbrough
N/A
 
Tue Jul 1 - Thu Jul 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Trafalgar Road Ground, Southport
N/A
 
Tue Jul 1 - Thu Jul 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
 
Tue Jul 1 - Thu Jul 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Jul 1 - Thu Jul 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
The Ship Field, Alveston
N/A
 
Wed Jul 2 - Fri Jul 4
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Cheam Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jul 2 - Thu Jul 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Lutterworth Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jul 7 - Wed Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Sussex 2nd XI
The Parks, Oxford
N/A
 
Tue Jul 8 - Thu Jul 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Tue Jul 8 - Thu Jul 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
The Copper Yard, Denby Village
N/A
 
Tue Jul 8 - Thu Jul 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue Jul 8 - Wed Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Ombersley Cricket Club, Ombersley
N/A
 
Tue Jul 15 - Thu Jul 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
 
Tue Jul 15 - Thu Jul 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Clifton Park Ground, York
N/A
 
Tue Jul 15 - Thu Jul 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Jul 15 - Thu Jul 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
N/A
 
Tue Jul 15 - Thu Jul 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Dolben Cricket Ground, Finedon
N/A
 
Tue Jul 15 - Thu Jul 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Leicester Road, Hinckley
N/A
 
Mon Jul 21 - Wed Jul 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
 
Tue Jul 22 - Thu Jul 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Aigburth, Liverpool
N/A
 
Tue Jul 22 - Thu Jul 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Tue Jul 22 - Thu Jul 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Coggeshall Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 22 - Thu Jul 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Tue Jul 22 - Thu Jul 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Bulls Head Ground, Coventry
N/A
 
Wed Jul 23 - Fri Jul 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
St George's Road, Harrogate
N/A
 
Mon Jul 28 - Wed Jul 30
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Charterhouse School, Godalming
N/A
 
Tue Jul 29 - Thu Jul 31
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Tue Jul 29 - Thu Jul 31
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Somerset 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Wed Jul 30 - Fri Aug 1
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Bath Grounds, Ashby-de-la-Zouch
N/A
 
Wed Jul 30 - Fri Aug 1
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Brandon Lane, Brandon
N/A
 
Mon Aug 4 - Wed Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Aug 5 - Thu Aug 7
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
N/A
 
Tue Aug 5 - Thu Aug 7
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Bulls Head Ground, Coventry
N/A
 
Tue Aug 5 - Thu Aug 7
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Clifton Park Ground, York
N/A
 
Tue Aug 5 - Thu Aug 7
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Kent 2nd XI
New Close County Cricket Ground, Newport, Isle-of-Wight
N/A
 
Tue Aug 5 - Thu Aug 7
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Aug 5 - Thu Aug 7
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
N/A
 
Mon Aug 11 - Wed Aug 13
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Mon Aug 11 - Wed Aug 13
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Tue Aug 12 - Thu Aug 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Tue Aug 12 - Thu Aug 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Grangefield Road, Stockton-on-Tees
N/A
 
Tue Aug 12 - Thu Aug 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
N/A
 
Tue Aug 12 - Thu Aug 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Star Stile, Halstead
N/A
 
Tue Aug 12 - Thu Aug 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
West Lodge Park, Desborough
N/A
 
Tue Aug 12 - Thu Aug 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue Aug 19 - Thu Aug 21
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Aigburth, Liverpool
N/A
 
Tue Aug 19 - Thu Aug 21
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Wed Aug 20 - Fri Aug 22
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Bristol Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Aug 27 - Fri Aug 29
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Wed Aug 27 - Fri Aug 29
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
West Lodge Park, Desborough
N/A
 
Wed Aug 27 - Fri Aug 29
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
The Copper Yard, Denby Village
N/A
 
Wed Aug 27 - Fri Aug 29
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Purley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Sep 1 - Wed Sep 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
West Lodge Park, Desborough
N/A
 
Mon Sep 1 - Wed Sep 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Blackstone Cricket Club Ground, No1 Pitch
N/A
 
Tue Sep 2 - Thu Sep 4
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Middlesex 2nd XI
Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
N/A
 
Tue Sep 16 - Fri Sep 19
09:30 GMT | 10:30 local
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Final - Essex 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
 
Tournament Results
Essex 2nd XI v Leics 2nd XI at Chelmsford - Sep 16-19, 2014
Match drawn (Leics 2nd XI won on 1st innings)
MCC Uni v Middx 2nd XI at Shenley - Sep 2-4, 2014
Middx 2nd XI won by an innings and 64 runs
Nthants 2nd v Kent 2nd XI at Desborough - Sep 1-3, 2014
Kent 2nd XI won by 7 wickets
Sussx 2nd XI v Smrst 2nd XI at Woodman Cote - Sep 1-3, 2014
Sussx 2nd XI won by 66 runs
Derby 2nd XI v Yorks 2nd XI at Denby - Aug 27-29, 2014
Match drawn
Essex 2nd XI v MCC Uni at Bishop's Stortford - Aug 27-29, 2014
Match drawn
Nthants 2nd v Middx 2nd XI at Desborough - Aug 27-29, 2014
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Surr 2nd XI v Sussx 2nd XI at Purley - Aug 27-29, 2014
Match drawn
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days